Uitslagenlijst LimesRun

Bodegraven - Zaterdag 1 september 2018

J4-5, 500 METER (4-5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jayden Morars
Bodegraven
2:24
2:24
2
Koen van Dam
Bodegraven
2:36
2:36
3
Mexx Morars
Bodegraven
2:37
2:37
4
Tobin Melchers
Bodegraven
2:49
2:47
5
Tom Bouwer
Bodegraven
2:51
2:51
6
Tijn van Dam
Bodegraven
2:59
2:59
M4-5, 500 METER (4-5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amber Westenbroek
Bodegraven
2:36
2:36
2
Lara van der Krogt
Bodegraven
2:37
2:37
3
Nicole van Os
Boskoop
2:53
2:53
4
Liz Donker
Bodegraven
2:56
2:56
5
Zoey Olsthoorn
Bodegraven
2:57
2:57
6
Hanna Jansen
Bodegraven
3:01
3:01
7
Eva Rutjens
Bodegraven
3:04
3:01
8
Cathelijn Voortman
Bodegraven
3:17
3:17
9
Lara Ligtvoet
Made
3:26
3:26
10
Roxanne van der Krogt
Bodegraven
3:30
3:30
11
Fajah Verweij
Driebruggen
3:40
3:40
12
Bibi van Velsen
Bodegraven
4:05
4:05
J6-9, 1500 METER (6-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Kuijper
Bodegraven
6:24
6:24
2
Mees Boom
Bodegraven
6:43
6:42
3
Siem Kastelein
Zegveld
6:55
6:55
4
Daniel Timmerman
Bodegraven
7:04
7:04
5
Cas Westenbroek
Bodegraven
7:04
7:04
6
Sjoerd van Kints
Bodegraven
7:06
7:06
7
Kevin van Duijn
Bodegraven
7:16
7:16
8
Thijs van Kints
Bodegraven
7:39
7:39
9
Jack Hoogendoorn
Bodegraven
7:42
7:42
10
Thijs Hamel
Bodegraven
7:42
7:41
11
Thomas Verhoeks
Bodegraven
7:43
7:43
12
Finn Olsthoorn
Bodegraven
8:06
8:06
13
Milan van Meijgaarden
Bodegraven
8:08
8:08
14
Viggo Brouwer
Rotterdam
8:55
8:55
15
Jay Meijer
Bodegraven
9:54
9:52
16
Mylian Melchers
Bodegraven
10:02
10:00
17
Jasper Kingma
Bodegraven
10:09
10:07
18
Tobin van Drongelen
Zoetermeer
10:12
10:10
19
Rowan van Drongelen
Zoetermeer
10:13
10:09
20
Eemke Kingma
Bodegraven
10:16
10:16
21
David Kingma
Bodegraven
10:18
10:18
M6-9, 1500 METER (6-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denna van Turnhout
Bodegraven
6:35
6:35
2
Mouna Jansen
Bodegraven
6:41
6:41
3
Elve van os
Boskoop
6:49
6:49
4
Kim Vig
Bodegraven
8:03
8:03
5
Noor van den Heuvel
Bodegraven
8:15
8:15
6
Rilana van der Born
Bodegraven
8:27
8:27
7
Nikki Ligtvoet
Made
8:40
8:40
8
Babette Wijman
Bodegraven
8:56
8:56
9
Amy Plomp
Bodegraven
9:19
9:19
10
Eva Pimmelaar
Bodegraven
9:55
9:55
11
Noa Meijer
Bodegraven
10:08
10:06
12
Julia Plomp
Bodegraven
10:18
10:18
J1012, 2000 METER (10-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick van Duijn
Bodegraven
9:07
9:07
2
Jesper bakker
Bodegraven
10:31
10:31
3
Sem Brouwer
Rotterdam
11:37
11:37
M1012, 2000 METER (10-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Vrieswijk
Bodegraven
9:42
9:42
2
Lindsey bakker
Bodegraven
10:20
10:20
3
Thessa Pimmelaar
Bodegraven
10:49
10:49
4
Tess Bakker
Bodegraven
11:52
11:52
5
Floor Koren
Bodegraven
11:53
11:53
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin van Rijn
Woerden
18:07
18:05
2
Petra Kooijmans
Rotterdam
18:08
18:08
3
Tonny Zaal
Bodegraven
18:56
18:56
4
Rick Huisman
Reeuwijk
19:29
19:29
5
Menno de Gier
Woerden
19:30
19:28
6
Jeroen van der Meer
Vianen Ut
19:53
19:53
7
Stefan Mooijenkind
Bodegraven
20:55
20:50
8
Marco de Valk
Woerden
21:20
21:17
9
Tom Miltenburg
Bodegraven
21:23
21:18
10
Wessel Baas
Bodegraven
21:37
21:37
11
Nick Peek
Bodegraven
22:01
21:57
12
Jimmy van der Voorst
Bodegraven
22:17
22:13
13
Stefan van der Steen
Bodegraven
22:19
22:14
14
Kees de koning
Bodegraven
23:13
23:11
15
Patrick Bouwer
Bodegraven
23:46
23:46
16
Rinus deKeijzer
Bodegraven
24:45
24:39
17
Aliasandr Huzeer
Amersfoort
25:36
25:32
18
Emiel van der Hart
Leiden
25:51
25:48
19
Peter de Jong
Bodegraven
25:55
25:49
20
Rob van der Moolen
Bodegraven
26:29
26:21
21
Aart van Bochove
Bodegraven
26:57
26:51
22
Jean-Maurice Rietdijk
Bodegraven
27:23
27:11
23
Michel van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:38
27:28
24
Gijs Kemp
Bodegraven
28:30
28:27
25
Leander Hamel
Bodegraven
28:33
28:25
26
Jan Rorive
Bodegraven
29:02
28:56
27
Paul Holierook
Bodegraven
29:03
28:56
28
Wim van der Moolen
Kamerik
29:59
29:56
29
Jasper van den Berg
Bodegraven
31:34
31:26
30
Jan Zaal
Bodegraven
31:44
31:35
31
Quinten van der Weide
Bodegraven
32:06
32:04
32
Laurens Rorive
Bodegraven
32:31
32:25
33
Robert ter Horst
's-Gravenhage
33:05
33:00
34
Martijn van der Haven
Bodegraven
33:42
33:33
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadine Naaijkens
Bodegraven
23:31
23:31
2
Linda ALEXANDRA
Rotterdam
24:02
24:02
3
Carlijn Smid
Bodegraven
25:18
25:12
4
Wendy Keller
Appingedam
25:23
25:23
5
Kayleigh Jansen
Bodegraven
26:38
26:38
6
Heleen Melchers
Bodegraven
27:21
27:12
7
Manon Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:21
27:11
8
Annelies van der Hek
Bodegraven
27:32
27:30
9
Michelle Verweij
Driebruggen
27:42
27:40
10
Annick de Kleuver
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:49
27:39
11
Sangeeta van Leeuwen
Woerden
28:13
28:06
12
Linda Telder
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:20
28:15
13
Petra van der Neut
Bodegraven
28:20
28:17
14
Lisa Ouwendijk
Bodegraven
28:24
28:21
15
Wendy Blom
Bodegraven
28:36
28:28
16
Charissa van der Ende
Reeuwijk
28:42
28:31
17
Annemiek Koster
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:24
29:19
18
Deborah Geleynse
's-Gravenhage
30:05
29:59
19
Sandy Zwaan
Bodegraven
31:07
31:01
20
Diana Jansen
Bodegraven
31:08
31:08
21
Judy van Eijk
Bodegraven
31:14
31:10
22
Eveline Nohlen
Bodegraven
31:52
31:44
23
Nova de Kreek
Bodegraven
32:01
32:01
24
Senna de Kreek
Bodegraven
32:02
32:02
25
Brigit Moors
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:21
32:12
26
Denise Epping
Bodegraven
32:34
32:26
27
Michelle van Leijenhorst
Leimuiden
32:54
32:43
28
Mariska van Veen
Leimuiden
33:00
32:50
29
Denise de Feij
Bodegraven
33:45
33:36
30
Mariska Voortman
Bodegraven
33:53
33:45
31
Marjolein Humme
Bodegraven
33:57
33:50
32
Jill Humme
Bodegraven
33:57
33:50
33
Femke Turkenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:18
34:12
34
Simone van Beem
Waddinxveen
34:29
34:24
35
Linda van Deuren
Bodegraven
35:02
34:54
36
Bianca Gordijn
Oss
37:10
37:05
37
Ellen Roos
Zwammerdam
37:32
37:24
38
Margriet Timmerman
Bodegraven
39:22
39:15
39
Jolanda de koning
Bodegraven
39:31
39:27
40
Bernadette Heijkoop
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
39:34
39:28
41
Claudia ter Horst
's-Gravenhage
41:25
41:21
42
Alieke Nielen
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:47
42:41
43
Mariska Callenbach
Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
1:03:15
23:13
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Verhoeks
Bergschenhoek
39:08
39:08
2
Niels van de Veen
Bodegraven
42:58
42:54
3
Thijs Brunsting
Boskoop
43:21
43:19
4
Jeffrey Wolswijk
Zegveld
43:35
43:34
5
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
43:37
43:37
6
Arjan van Erk
Gouda
43:43
43:40
7
Robert Moes
Amsterdam
45:48
45:44
8
Nico Statius Muller
Zoetermeer
45:51
45:49
9
Koen Klinkenberg
Bodegraven
45:59
45:56
10
Benjamin Rutjens
Bodegraven
46:18
46:13
11
Roy van Zanten
Vleuten
46:22
46:22
12
Jelle Gotjť
's-Gravenhage
46:26
46:23
13
Rowdy Bakker
Rijswijk Zh
46:39
46:39
14
William Steenbergen
Waarder
47:03
46:59
15
Tony van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
47:04
47:00
16
Arthur van Drongelen
Zoetermeer
48:51
48:46
17
Rob Timmer
Bodegraven
48:55
48:55
18
Mark Verhagen
Bodegraven
48:58
48:58
19
Jori Paardenkooper
Moerkapelle
49:30
49:27
20
Jan Schilt
Leiden
49:38
49:35
21
Mark Melchers
Bodegraven
49:46
49:43
22
Jaapjan Meijer
Bodegraven
49:56
49:50
23
Chris Paardenkooper
Moerkapelle
50:06
50:02
24
Ferry Lok
Bodegraven
50:08
50:06
25
John Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
51:17
51:17
26
Ben Coates
Reeuwijk
51:28
51:22
27
Marco Roselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:02
54:58
28
Frank van Buren
Bodegraven
56:21
56:13
29
Dirk van Buren
Bodegraven
56:53
56:46
30
Wessel Zweers
Gouda
57:25
57:18
31
Ferry Bartels
Bodegraven
59:08
59:00
32
Jasper van Meijgaarden
Bodegraven
59:48
59:48
33
Ruud Breedijk
Bodegraven
1:00:53
1:00:47
34
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:03:52
1:03:52
35
Aad van Kippersluis
Bodegraven
1:04:07
1:04:00
36
Jesper Osterhaus
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:05
1:06:59
37
Xander van Kempen
Bodegraven
1:13:53
1:13:50
38
Theo Mourik
Papekop
1:17:51
1:17:49
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
DaniŽlle van Riemsdijk
Woerden
43:56
43:55
2
Danniek Vinkenvleugel
Amsterdam
44:36
44:34
3
Astrid Heida
Zeist
45:09
45:08
4
Judith Dolmans
Waddinxveen
47:16
47:16
5
Femke Laan
Bodegraven
49:15
49:15
6
Lynn Kamphuis
Bodegraven
49:38
49:33
7
Henriette Hoogendoorn
Bodegraven
51:04
51:04
8
Recella Meijer
Bodegraven
51:08
51:03
9
Marianne van Eijk
Ter Aar
53:02
52:59
10
Debby straver
Bodegraven
56:03
55:55
11
Annemiek Mourik
Bodegraven
56:37
56:37
12
Krista van Buren
Rotterdam
56:47
56:39
13
Sandra Groenendijk
Bodegraven
57:53
57:47
14
Claire Kortbeek
Bodegraven
58:05
58:00
15
Madeline Geenen
Reeuwijk
59:55
59:49
16
Sabine Lina
Zoetermeer
1:00:01
59:55
17
Bianca Steer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:09
1:00:03
18
Marije Bosboom
Bodegraven
1:02:08
1:02:04
19
Vivian van den Herik
Bodegraven
1:02:52
1:02:47
20
Jessica van der Maat
Bodegraven
1:04:59
1:04:52
21
Kristel de Meijere
Bodegraven
1:05:12
1:05:04
22
Olga Lugovskaja
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:42
1:14:34
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Boot
Bodegraven
58:14
58:14
2
Anton Hogendoorn
Driebruggen
1:03:54
1:03:54
3
Michel Hensen
Vleuten
1:05:50
1:05:50
4
Ronald Hoogendoorn
Bodegraven
1:06:32
1:06:32
5
Gian Ligtvoet
Made
1:07:33
1:07:33
6
Herman Heutinck
Bodegraven
1:08:03
1:07:56
7
Peter van der Vlist
Bodegraven
1:10:48
1:10:48
8
Anthony Groot
Zaandam
1:12:34
1:12:30
9
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
1:12:34
1:12:29
10
Rob Brouwer
Bodegraven
1:13:21
1:13:21
11
Jos van Rossum
Bodegraven
1:13:39
1:13:31
12
Simon van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:35
1:14:28
13
Frank Wijman
Bodegraven
1:15:05
1:15:05
14
Alex de jong
Bodegraven
1:16:41
1:16:36
15
Gijs van Dam
Bodegraven
1:17:20
1:17:17
16
Marcel Kersbergen
Bodegraven
1:19:59
1:19:54
17
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:21:51
1:21:48
18
Martijn de Rooij
Heinenoord
1:22:35
1:22:27
19
Gert Jan Op 't landt
Ter Aar
1:25:38
1:25:32
20
Onno Hoogendoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:30
1:27:24
21
Berry Nohlen
Bodegraven
1:30:15
1:30:09
22
Minggus Kakiay
Bodegraven
1:30:48
1:30:42
23
Walter straver
Bodegraven
1:32:09
1:32:04
24
Hans van der Lans
Bodegraven
2:19:03
2:18:55
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominika Praska
Boskoop
1:09:38
1:09:38
2
Mandy Beukers
Woerden
1:11:21
1:11:20
3
Femke Kastelein
Linschoten
1:17:24
1:17:19
4
Pamela Oharek
Bodegraven
1:17:48
1:17:40
5
Diana Schultz
Abbenbroek
1:23:51
1:23:49
6
Nancy Valies
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:24:29
1:24:23
7
Hanneke Vermeulen
Boskoop
1:29:22
1:29:16
8
Divya Adriaanse
's-Gravenhage
1:31:53
1:31:47
www.uitslagen.nl
01-09-2018 15:58