Uitslagenlijst Heiderun

Ede - Zaterdag 1 september 2018

11:15, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bauke Kooreman
Utrecht
1:20:32
2
Marcel Kleizen
's-Gravenhage
1:27:05
3
Edo van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
1:31:02
4
Mark Slotboom
Ede Gld
1:32:54
5
Renť Kleizen
Rotterdam
1:34:07
6
Gerard de Graaf
Hoogland
1:35:02
7
Robert Paul Fennema
Ede Gld
1:40:19
8
Anna ōverŚs
Amsterdam
1:41:36
9
Vincent Mertens
Amsterdam
1:41:41
10
Bob van Huizen
Zeewolde
1:42:16
11
Dusan Drabik
Wageningen
1:42:53
12
Jan Albert Wichers
Ede Gld
1:44:41
13
Joris Diehl
Soesterberg
1:44:44
14
Martijn Mens
Zevenaar
1:45:03
15
Frank Goes
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:00
16
Pieter-Frank van der Kamp
Delft
1:46:03
17
Martijn Popping
Zeewolde
1:46:05
18
Gert Veenendaal
Ede Gld
1:47:51
19
Wilco Lammers
Ede Gld
1:48:17
20
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
1:49:53
21
Cors West
Ede Gld
1:50:31
22
Marco Groeneveld
Wageningen
1:50:37
23
Pascal Vos
Apeldoorn
1:51:19
24
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:51:45
25
Erwin Fuchs
Deventer
1:52:22
26
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
1:53:28
27
Daniel de Leau
Amsterdam
1:54:03
28
Peter Rappeldt
Ede
1:54:25
29
Wilbert Jansen
Ede Gld
1:54:43
30
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
1:56:07
31
Julius van Duren
Ede Gld
1:57:51
32
Marcel Folgerts
Amersfoort
1:58:21
33
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
1:59:22
34
Sjoerd Smale
Apeldoorn
1:59:56
35
Laurens Schonewille
Ede Gld
2:00:20
36
Henk Lettink
Zelhem
2:00:51
37
Cees Jan Blaak
Barneveld
2:00:58
38
Esmee Brouwer
Gaanderen
2:01:12
39
Joey Rebergen
Veenendaal
2:01:53
40
Leon Quint
Veenendaal
2:01:53
41
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
2:02:42
42
Patrick Witte
Ede
2:02:48
43
Wim van Ommeren
Bennekom
2:02:56
44
Raymond Wieten
Zwolle
2:02:57
45
Jaap van Dam
Papendrecht
2:04:40
46
Sylvia Berends
Apeldoorn
2:07:45
47
Robin Hees
Ermelo
2:08:03
48
Nathalie Groetelaers
Utrecht
2:08:22
49
Jan-Wiebe Glasbergen
Gouda
2:12:42
50
Pim de Jager
Wageningen
2:15:58
51
Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
2:16:01
52
Nanda Heshof-Schrama
Wageningen
2:16:07
53
Sylvia Plette
Deventer
2:20:20
54
Johan Doeleman
Bennekom
2:24:43
55
Ron Stuurman
Boskoop
2:26:14
11:30, 12 KILOMETER (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieuwe Brouwer
Utrecht
47:21
2
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
49:11
3
Benjamin Bles
Wageningen
51:50
4
Kareem Kaddouri
Amsterdam
55:13
5
Joost ter Velde
Ede Gld
55:42
6
Nick Rolleman
Rijssen
56:25
7
Eric Wubs
Ede Gld
56:30
8
Bonnie van 't Foort
Barneveld
56:30
9
Cali Kadionda
Ede Gld
57:53
10
Michiel Grobben
Voorthuizen
58:19
11
Leendert van Bellen
Veenendaal
58:58
12
Erik Aalbersberg
Ede Gld
59:21
13
Daniel Dijkstra
Ede Gld
1:00:40
14
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:53
15
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
1:01:00
16
Jorien van de Pol
Ede Gld
1:01:08
17
Maaike Smit
Stroe
1:01:13
18
AJ Schuurman
Renkum
1:01:47
19
Kevin Tanis
Veenendaal
1:02:52
20
Kaj van Diemen
Houten
1:02:54
21
Jd Schreuder
Ede Gld
1:03:53
22
Bert Scholten
Ede
1:04:33
23
Caroline Stoer
Wageningen
1:04:38
24
Jacco van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:05:06
25
Eddy Mulder
Veenendaal
1:05:11
26
Gerlof Smelt
Veenendaal
1:05:27
27
Sipke Brandsma
Ede Gld
1:06:43
28
Marieke Willebrand
Veenendaal
1:07:18
29
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
1:07:21
30
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
1:07:22
31
Tim Tiemens
Ede Gld
1:07:41
32
Nick de Boer
Lunteren
1:07:47
33
Paul Walta
Overberg
1:08:54
34
Esmee Bravenboer
Ede Gld
1:09:09
35
Dirk Jan de Boer
Lunteren
1:09:09
36
Dirk Uithol
Ede Gld
1:09:46
37
Erik Asschert
Ede Gld
1:10:20
38
Heleen Stellingwerf
Ede
1:10:50
39
Annemarie Asschert
Ede Gld
1:10:51
40
Eline Dullemond
Hoogland
1:11:56
41
Kees Dullemond
Amersfoort
1:11:57
42
Aranka Dullemond
Amersfoort
1:11:58
43
Rachel Mosselaar
Ede Gld
1:12:05
44
Magreet Wind
Leeuwarden
1:12:31
45
Martijn de Jonge
Ede Gld
1:12:32
46
Ronnie van Diemen
Houten
1:15:30
47
Dorien Bouwman
Utrecht
1:15:33
48
Karin Boekelaar
Utrecht
1:15:33
49
Dennis van de Kleut
Barneveld
1:15:34
50
Irma Kromhout-v Cappelle
Wageningen
1:15:59
51
Suzanne Weusten
Epse
1:16:07
52
Jolijn Schraven
Nijmegen
1:16:16
53
Marianne Aalbers
Veenendaal
1:18:24
54
Hanneke Beijer
Utrecht
1:18:25
55
Daphne Davelaar
De Klomp
1:19:49
56
Mathilde Schaap
Ede Gld
1:19:57
57
Marlies Ott
Bilthoven
1:21:34
58
JoŽl Grimberg
Ede Gld
1:25:12
59
Caroline Bles
Wageningen
1:25:14
60
Albertine Schoester
Woerden
1:30:02
61
Marjolein van den Hurk
Ede Gld
1:37:15
11:45, 12 KILOMETER (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Poelmann
Ede Gld
47:05
2
Dennis van der Kuur
Ede Gld
48:46
3
Ronnie Blijdestein
Ede Gld
48:47
4
Jeroen Broekema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:04
5
Lauran Vissers
Apeldoorn
54:50
6
Lennart Knoll
Enschede
58:39
7
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
59:30
8
Robert van Gameren
Lunteren
59:42
9
Casper Luckerhof
Haarlem
59:58
10
Arjan Staadegaard
Renkum
1:00:08
11
Sander de Haan
Veenendaal
1:00:45
12
Bastiaan Minderhoud
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:51
13
Timo van den Brink
Overberg
1:05:42
14
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
1:08:05
15
Tjeerd-Harm van den Hoek
Ede Gld
1:09:19
16
Renate van Luttikhuizen
Ede Gld
1:09:30
17
Theo Dijkstra
Ede Gld
1:09:32
18
Antoinette van Wijck
IJsselstein Ut
1:10:58
19
Willemijn Ros
Utrecht
1:11:10
20
Arjan Ros
Ede Gld
1:11:10
21
Hans Last
Rijssen
1:12:09
22
Doetie Uhl
Ede Gld
1:19:48
12:00, 6 KILOMETER (12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik van Veenschoten
Ede Gld
22:14
2
E Jager
Ede
25:09
3
Maikel van Maanen
Ede Gld
25:32
4
Henk-Jan van Meerveld
Uddel
26:35
5
Gerard van Stempvoort
Veenendaal
27:19
6
Bart Goris
Ede Gld
27:41
7
Tom Prinsen
Arnhem
27:52
8
Kees Jan Nieuwenhuis
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:02
9
Rosanna Huertas Mulckhuyse
Nederland
28:36
10
Evert Meerveld
Ede Gld
28:51
11
Rosalinde van Kralingen
Wageningen
29:02
12
Marcel Fennema
Ede Gld
29:05
13
Pieter Bos
Ederveen
29:37
14
Diederik van Stempvoort
Hilversum
29:39
15
DaniŽlle van Weely
Krommenie
29:49
16
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
29:49
17
Erik Polderdijk
Ede Gld
30:18
18
Ivo Bieleveldt
Wageningen
30:36
19
Carina de Bruijn
Dordrecht
30:39
20
Rene Verhulst
Ede
30:52
21
Milou Peperkamp
Diemen
31:14
22
Laurens Veldman
Amsterdam
31:14
23
Laurens Verwijs
Ede Gld
31:26
24
Andrew Dybiona
Leusden
31:35
25
Patrick Dybiona
Leusden
31:46
26
Robin van Dasselaar
Utrecht
31:50
27
Rosa van Hensbergen
Nederland
32:00
28
Bert van Engelenhoven
Ede Gld
32:07
29
Roos Willigenburg
Barneveld
32:15
30
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:25
31
Hans van den Berg
Ede Gld
32:34
32
Danny Spoor
Ede Gld
33:19
33
Frank van der Heide
Hulshorst
33:45
34
Gerco Ballintijn
Amsterdam
33:53
35
Judith van den Top
Barneveld
33:59
36
Geeske van Meerveld
Uddel
34:00
37
Esther Wennekes
Ede Gld
34:01
38
Sanne van Vegchel
Nederland
34:07
39
Natascha Groters
Ede Gld
34:31
40
Jacolien Crum
Opheusden
34:37
41
Lisette Hartgerink
Nederland
35:26
42
Sandra Reus
Ede Gld
35:28
43
Marjolein Heuveling
Utrecht
35:41
44
J van de Voet
Scherpenzeel
35:54
45
Theo Aalbers
Veenendaal
36:25
46
Heleen van der Sluijs
Harskamp
36:27
47
Carianne Wielinga
Ede Gld
36:27
48
Debora Post
Ede Gld
36:35
49
Antine Sytsma
Heerde
36:38
50
Benita Ramaker
Ede Gld
37:00
51
Maaike Griffioen
Ede Gld
37:34
52
Annemiek Pleiter
Heerde
38:13
53
Sharon Derksen
Nederland
38:16
54
Leon Spoor
Ede Gld
38:40
55
Anette Thomassen
Barneveld
38:45
56
Marloes Zeeman
Barneveld
38:46
57
Mendy de WIT
Elst Ut
38:47
58
Nathalie Bourgonje
Apeldoorn
38:55
59
Patricia Spoor-Heger
Ede Gld
38:57
60
Cindy Gelhever
Nederland
39:25
61
Mirella de Jager
Wageningen
39:33
62
Maartje Groeneveld
Ede Gld
40:02
63
Larissa Arends
Ede Gld
40:02
64
Mariska van Dasselaar
Deventer
40:24
65
Loes Sluimer
Rosmalen
40:38
66
Ingrid Sluimer
Utrecht
40:38
67
Ester de Graaf
Nieuwveen
40:51
68
Katja Verbeek
Ede Gld
40:52
69
Hester Maas
Nederland
40:59
70
Evert de Wit
Elst Ut
41:05
71
Gijsbert van Dam
Hedel
41:42
72
Marlinde de Jongh
Gameren
41:42
73
Rinske Wubs
Ede Gld
42:00
74
Jo-Anne Davidson
Ede Gld
42:36
75
Serkan Demir
Zeist
45:05
76
Bianca Kramer
Zwolle
45:28
12:15, 3 KILOMETER (12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alfred Mosselaar
Ede Gld
17:03
2
Marieke Groot- Fokkert
Ede Gld
18:42
3
Nathalie Wakker
Wageningen
19:05
4
Herm-Jan Dannenberg
Ede Gld
19:28
5
Maikel Berends
Ede Gld
20:33
6
Jos van Laere
Ede Gld
20:35
7
Niels Koomen
Ede Gld
22:00
8
Nienke Bisselink
Zevenaar
22:18
9
Laura Vos
Bennekom
22:23
10
Noa Pijl
Bennekom
22:23
11
Marieke van der Heide
Ede Gld
22:26
12
Leah-Noor Hendrikse
Bennekom
22:26
13
Ingeborg van Harten
Ede Gld
25:11
14
Veronique Beuvery
Ede Gld
25:11
15
Ellen Demir
Zeist
28:39
16
Emine Demir
Zeist
28:40
17
Bjorn Last
Rijssen
34:55
18
Josť de Mare
Ede Gld
37:30
19
Marie van Engelenhoven
Ede Gld
37:30
20
Janneke Teunissen
Ede Gld
37:30
21
Henk Last
Rijssen
38:38
12:30, 6 KILOMETER (12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerhard Jansen
Bennekom
28:11
2
Wilco van Wijk
Ede Gld
28:55
3
Roy Wentholt
Ede Gld
29:07
4
Marco Ketel
Ede Gld
29:15
5
Bert van Egmond
Ederveen
29:31
6
Kai Bulten
Ede Gld
29:57
7
Jan Grosfeld
Bennekom
30:31
8
Laura De Jong
Ede Gld
30:58
9
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
31:13
10
Albert van Dalen
ede
31:28
11
Amber Visscher
Soesterberg
31:35
12
Eddie Bulten
Ede Gld
34:08
13
Andriesa de Jong
Ede Gld
36:34
14
Geerline van den Bosch
Barneveld
36:34
15
Sharon Elbers
Ede Gld
38:47
16
Laura Bulten
Ede Gld
40:17
www.uitslagen.nl
01-09-2018 13:55