Uitslagenlijst RCN de Roggeberg Loop

Appelscha - Zaterdag 1 september 2018

21MSN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Harmsen
Impala
1:19:13
1:19:10
2
Hans Coenraads
ATC '75
1:20:00
1:19:59
3
Wouter Keuning
Heerenveen
1:23:52
1:23:48
4
Gerlof van Minnen
Leeuwarden
1:32:05
1:32:00
5
Menno Bakker
Franeker
1:34:32
1:34:12
6
Reinier Hitzert
Friesland
1:35:48
1:35:46
7
Harold Jan ten Kate
Beilen
1:39:18
1:39:18
8
Gerlof Veldstra
AV Heerenveen
1:41:31
1:41:26
9
Wouter Vogel
Nieuw-Roden
1:41:42
1:41:33
10
Jarig van der Mossel
Minnertsga
1:45:42
1:45:33
11
Melchior Ram
Harlingen
1:45:50
1:45:21
21M40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
1:20:38
1:20:37
2
Willem de Haan
Impala
1:21:14
1:21:12
3
Jan Harm Schippers
Harkema
1:30:12
1:30:08
4
Henk Piek
Impala
1:30:56
1:30:54
5
Jeroen Vleer
Oldeberkoop
1:33:14
1:32:59
6
Riemer Renkema
Impala
1:37:02
1:36:54
7
Richard Heeres
Ried
1:38:02
1:37:55
8
Jose Salvado
Hilversum
1:38:15
1:38:05
9
René de Boer
Zeist
1:38:45
1:38:41
10
Ydo de Vries
Heerenveen
1:38:52
1:38:52
11
Henk Sijbranda
Ureterp
1:39:37
1:39:28
12
Sjouke Venema
Friesland
1:41:24
1:41:14
13
Johan Rodenburg
Meppel
1:42:27
1:42:26
14
Jogchum Dijkstra
Friesland
1:43:07
1:42:48
15
Rinke de Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:44:05
1:43:56
16
Stefan van der Wal
Impala
1:44:18
1:44:09
17
Erik Alkema
Assen
1:46:02
1:45:51
18
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:46:58
1:46:16
19
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:47:33
1:47:16
20
Hein Drost
Buitenpost
1:48:12
1:47:33
21
Bert Post
Dedemsvaart
1:48:28
1:48:28
22
Piet Hein Wielhouwer
Drachten
1:51:29
1:51:06
23
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
1:54:15
1:53:52
24
Febijan van Veen
LSV Invictus
1:55:52
1:54:44
25
Bauke Schat
Kollum
2:02:18
2:02:06
26
Jurjen Smit
Boijl
2:03:54
2:03:34
27
Leo van der Meer
Harkema
2:04:44
2:04:15
21M50, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freddie Bouma
Start '78
1:35:17
1:35:12
2
Gerrie Boersma
Friesland
1:38:13
1:38:05
3
Richard van der Wal
Lionitas
1:38:47
1:38:31
4
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:39:49
1:39:33
5
Willem de Vries
Minnertsga
1:45:56
1:45:49
6
Richard Hoiting
Emmen
1:46:02
1:46:02
7
Folkert Tienkamp
AAC '61
1:47:43
1:47:39
8
Piet de Jong
Oosterwolde Fr
1:50:14
1:49:59
9
Onno Ebbens
Fochteloo
1:55:16
1:54:37
10
Jan Post
Loopgroep Smilde
1:56:20
1:55:32
11
Erik Groot
Appelscha
1:56:27
1:55:19
12
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
2:02:29
2:01:56
13
Herman Van der Donk
Loopgroep Nienoord
2:05:13
2:04:50
14
Jurrien Krol
avVN
2:10:39
2:09:32
15
Peter Brugmans
Heerlen
2:16:39
2:15:51
21VSN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Harmsen
Drachten
1:32:14
1:32:10
2
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
1:44:29
1:44:20
3
Jessica Keizer
Emmen
1:45:06
1:44:54
4
Debbie Keizer
Gent
1:46:52
1:46:40
5
Aline Bouma
Tynaarlo
1:55:37
1:54:52
6
Hilde Jansen
Heerenveen
1:59:27
1:59:09
21V40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Heidinga
Leeuwarden
1:36:27
1:36:07
2
Sandra Medendorp
HAC '63
1:41:34
1:41:29
3
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
1:47:56
1:47:36
4
Elly Abbrink
Opende
1:55:22
1:54:45
5
Adrie Hartholt
LSV Invictus
1:55:55
1:55:11
6
Hilda Hiemstra
Harkema
2:01:33
2:00:54
7
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
2:01:36
2:01:16
8
Tiny Wouda
Kollum
2:02:20
2:02:20
9
Ada Folio
Meppel
2:03:53
2:03:11
10
Sjoukje de Glee
Gauw
2:12:04
2:11:45
11
Maayke de Boer
Beetsterzwaag
2:13:08
2:12:01
12
Meike Salvado
Hilversum
2:23:48
2:23:39
13
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
2:42:36
2:42:10
21M60, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:33:56
1:33:52
2
Henk de Jager
Appelscha
1:44:50
1:44:42
3
Piet Streefkerk
Friesland
1:45:11
1:44:32
4
Yde Haarsma
Sneek
1:55:28
1:55:16
5
Klaas Glas
LSV Invictus
1:56:11
1:55:59
6
Lieuwe Dijkstra
LSV Invictus
1:57:02
1:56:15
7
Roelof Kedde
Oudehaske
1:59:27
1:59:10
8
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
2:20:01
2:19:25
9
Harm Postma
Friesland
2:22:28
2:22:02
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Folkert Visser
Impala
36:42
36:39
2
Jacco Joustra
LSV Invictus
41:25
41:21
3
Jacob Keuning
HAC '63
44:16
44:12
4
Anton Spinder
Impala
44:35
44:28
5
Ton Koster
Nuis
48:36
48:36
6
Harm Noppers
Groningen
50:45
50:16
7
Jarno Veenstra
Zwagerbosch
51:13
51:01
8
Henk Popken
LSV Invictus
54:48
53:57
9
Buist, Gerieke
Bedum
55:10
54:50
10
Reinder van der Veen
Kollumerzwaag
56:27
56:21
11
Nico Richard van Kammen
Kollumerzwaag
56:27
56:22
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vroome, de, Mathijs
Peize
34:59
34:59
2
Marcel Adema
Lionitas
36:33
36:32
3
Arie de Jong
LSV Invictus
39:51
39:48
4
Peter van der Honing
Oldeberkoop
44:28
43:45
5
Den, Richard Brok
Veenhuizen
44:40
44:27
6
Bob Boersema
Zuidhorn
45:50
45:13
7
Werf, van der, Jan
Oentsjerk
46:17
46:10
8
Theo Terpstra
Stiens
47:51
47:51
9
Lukas Drenth
LSV Invictus
49:14
48:34
10
Edwin Bruinsma
Friesland
50:10
49:47
11
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
51:16
51:16
12
Willem Mulderij
Groningen
52:12
51:41
13
Jong, de, André
Surhuisterveen
52:44
52:13
14
Wytse Beestra
AAC
54:26
53:32
15
Benno Venstra
Stiens
55:18
54:48
16
De, Richard Boer
Appelscha
55:35
55:03
17
Patrick Buikstra
Hichtum
55:39
55:15
18
Robin Stallion
Asterix
57:27
56:33
19
Kobus Jonker
Jubbega
1:00:00
59:24
20
Douwe Idzerda
Feanwalden
1:01:51
1:00:44
21
Marcel Vleer
Ureterp
1:03:37
1:02:30
22
Wiebe Drenth
Oosterwolde Fr
1:03:52
1:03:01
23
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Horror
1:21:56
1:20:52
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriaan Huisman
Appelscha
38:59
38:56
2
Theo Groenendijk
LSV Invictus
40:37
40:33
3
Rob Lenssen
LSV Invictus
44:21
43:59
4
Vries, de, Keimpe
Gytsjerk
44:26
43:54
5
Geert Aardema
Ravenswoud
45:27
45:20
6
Girbe Zwaagstra
Donkerbroek
45:40
45:28
7
Richard van den Berge
LSV Invictus
47:58
47:37
8
Rinke de Jong
Friesland
48:40
48:17
9
Albert van Duinen
LSV Invictus
49:57
49:34
10
Jan Palma
Oentsjerk
52:07
51:35
11
Andries Oenema
Appelscha
53:26
53:12
12
Johan Beintema
Friesland
53:47
53:08
13
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
55:08
54:51
14
Henk-Jan Gort
Drachten
56:36
56:13
15
JA Schonewille
Leek
56:47
56:03
16
Conrad Waebers
Hoogezand
57:40
56:56
17
Hendrik jan Kleef
Haule
1:01:39
1:01:22
18
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
1:03:35
1:02:59
19
Evert Dijkstra
Appelscha
1:08:25
1:07:24
20
Theo Runia
Friesland
1:14:22
1:13:46
21
Peter Koerts
Ees
1:16:33
1:15:21
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Kuipers
Nuis
48:36
48:24
2
Alexandra Comsa
LSV Invictus
50:34
50:18
3
Eva de Vroome
Utrecht
51:58
51:29
4
Deborah Springer
Oosterwolde Fr
52:36
51:51
5
Leonie Woldendorp
Appingedam
54:06
53:02
6
Trienke Moes
LSV Invictus
58:08
57:41
7
Miranda Postmus
Drachten
59:39
58:56
8
Afke Hijlkema
Jirnsum
1:00:17
59:35
9
Martha Klarenbeek
LSV Invictus
1:00:37
59:40
10
Marije Bijma
Surhuizum
1:01:31
1:00:40
11
Anita Vleer
LSV Invictus
1:01:50
1:00:53
12
Arianne Nauta
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:01:53
1:01:47
13
Annie Fabriek
Veenhuizen
1:02:39
1:01:35
14
Marijke Lenssen
Amersfoort
1:07:45
1:06:46
15
Corrine van der Veer
Drachten
1:10:50
1:09:53
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea Broersma
Zuidhorn
48:00
47:23
2
Leonie van Roekel
Peize
48:59
48:30
3
Elmar Algra
Appelscha
52:53
52:40
4
Joke Nicolai
Oosterwolde Fr
53:00
52:15
5
Engelien Ezendam
Makkinga
53:12
52:15
6
Johanna Krol
LSV Invictus
53:25
53:11
7
Carolien Meloni
LSV Invictus
53:25
52:29
8
Postuma, Hanna
Friesland
54:45
54:19
9
Ineke Ligthart
Groningen
54:48
54:48
10
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
54:59
54:53
11
Nelleke van Veen
LSV Invictus
55:45
54:57
12
Pol, Ina
Veenhuizen
57:43
56:39
13
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
58:05
57:11
14
Inge Helder
AV Heerenveen
58:41
58:28
15
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
59:35
58:50
16
Sara Vergunst
Oldeberkoop
1:00:37
59:40
17
Rika Hoekstra
LSV Invictus
1:00:47
59:59
18
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
1:01:19
1:00:56
19
Astrid vd Veen
LSV Invictus
1:01:27
1:00:36
20
Aly Prins Olijve
LSV Invictus
1:01:55
1:01:02
21
Esther Zaagmans
LSV Invictus
1:01:59
1:01:06
22
Marianne Haijma
Lionitas
1:02:44
1:02:18
23
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
1:02:44
1:02:19
24
Joke Bleijerveld
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:02:52
1:02:26
25
Neel van Mourik
LSV Invictus
1:03:06
1:02:14
26
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:03:34
1:02:57
27
Roelie Mastenbroek
Appelscha
1:03:58
1:03:07
28
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
1:04:42
1:03:45
29
Leonie Terpstra-Werkema
Stiens
1:06:35
1:05:41
30
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Friesland
1:06:43
1:06:04
31
Gerda Rijlaarsdam
LSV Invictus
1:08:29
1:07:26
32
Ella van den Berg
Oosterwolde Fr
1:08:29
1:07:26
33
Ietsje de Boer
Friesland
1:13:10
1:12:13
34
Colina van der Heide
Katlijk
1:18:25
1:17:31
35
Mattie de Boer
LSV Invictus
1:23:49
1:22:42
10M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Driessen
Oosterwolde Fr
43:35
43:28
2
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
44:44
44:39
3
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
48:48
48:14
4
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
49:26
49:17
5
Jelle Wijma
LSV Invictus
51:22
50:42
6
Ruurd Veenstra
Friesland
52:02
51:50
7
Wietse van der Heide
Katlijk
52:09
51:55
8
Ulbe Keegstra
Loopgroep Dokkum
52:27
52:01
9
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
52:46
52:32
10
Tjalling Tjalsma
Drachten
52:56
52:42
11
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
53:01
52:16
12
Taeke van der Wal
LSV Invictus
54:18
53:27
13
Cees Onderwater
Dordrecht
54:50
53:50
14
Arjen Tjalsma
Appelscha
54:58
54:19
15
Rients Terpstra
Hallum
57:44
57:40
16
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde Fr
58:15
57:24
17
Oant Zuidema
Grootegast
59:36
58:51
18
Kroeze, Theo
Sibrandabuorren
59:40
59:14
19
Dirk Terwisga
Sneek
1:02:39
1:02:10
20
Frans Scheuneman
Friesland
1:07:18
1:06:15
21
Jelte Nijholt
Oosterwolde Fr
1:10:13
1:09:39
22
Hans Helder
De Knipe
1:18:25
1:17:31
23
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:23:48
1:23:13
24
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:23:51
1:23:15
5JONG, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabian Tros
Appelscha
21:51
21:31
2
Thomas Smeman
Haulerwijk
21:56
21:54
3
Mark Algra
LSV Invictus
22:28
22:26
4
Sebastién Roebersen
LSV Invictus
23:59
23:39
5
Jacob van der Galien
Dokkum
26:01
25:58
5MEIS, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Regeling
Lionitas
20:56
20:54
2
Anouk Huisman
Groningen Atletiek
23:42
23:23
5MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alle Hoekstra
Appelscha
17:36
17:31
2
Tsjerk Dijksma
Damwald
17:49
17:49
3
Marlo Post
LSV Invictus
18:01
17:59
4
Jappie Doller
Friesland
18:14
18:13
5
Klaas Jan Hofstra
LSV Invictus
19:47
19:47
6
Onno Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
21:02
20:55
7
Arnold Boer
Assen
22:21
22:07
8
Harold Meijer
Oosterwolde Fr
22:58
22:46
9
Mark Huisman
Zuidlaren
23:43
23:23
10
Menno Steg
Appelscha
24:24
23:58
11
Ronald van der Vaart
Haulerwijk
24:31
24:05
12
Harry Kalfsbeek
Appelscha
24:41
24:17
13
Rinze vd Brug
Impala
24:49
24:45
14
Hans Erik vd Meulen
Appelscha
25:11
24:32
15
Dikkie van der Werf
Bolsward
26:23
25:50
16
Edwin Kalksma
Lionitas
26:58
26:43
17
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
27:18
27:01
18
Lenze Klein
Loopgroep Smilde
27:46
26:57
19
Atze van Doezum
Harkema
28:23
27:31
20
Haije de Vries
Drachten
29:10
28:12
21
Arjen Wijnja
Appelscha
29:46
29:25
22
Guido de Jong
Haulerwijk
29:50
28:58
23
Anton Peters
Terborg
29:55
28:55
24
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
31:20
31:05
25
Theo van Bergen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:22
30:36
26
Jan Kolling
Loopgroep gRUNN
31:27
30:42
27
Meint Terpstra
De Sperwers
33:04
31:57
28
Klaas Bouma
Leek
33:51
33:01
29
Jan Gropstra
Appelscha
33:57
33:25
30
Hans Verlaar
Appelscha
34:52
34:06
31
Anne Blomsma
Oosterwolde Fr
34:53
33:41
32
Harm Jan Wieringa
Erica
35:10
35:10
33
Hugo van der Zwan
Oudehorne
36:08
35:09
34
Klaas Duits
Horror
37:13
37:04
35
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
39:46
39:11
36
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
41:22
40:45
5VRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriana Overgoor
22:17
22:12
2
Eveline Heeringa
Leeuwarden
24:37
24:23
3
Wendy Van Faassen
Roden
25:13
24:51
4
Kirsten Vos
LSV Invictus
26:41
25:59
5
Janette van Tuinen
Lionitas
26:58
26:43
6
Lisanne Elmers
Appelscha
27:09
26:30
7
Rianne Steg
Appelscha
27:36
27:36
8
Laura Minck
Menaam
27:54
27:25
9
Christina Smit
Roden
28:30
28:00
10
Ryanne Boersma
Oosterwolde Fr
28:35
28:06
11
Mariëtte Mengerink
Lionitas
28:36
28:20
12
Tea Busstra
Lionitas
28:52
28:35
13
Dora Wijnja
Scharsterbrug
30:14
29:51
14
Petra Werkman
LSV Invictus
30:25
29:56
15
Kim De Jong
LSV Invictus
30:30
29:38
16
Amarins Kruizenga
Drachten
30:34
29:52
17
Anthe Veldhuis
Wolvega
30:44
29:47
18
Anna Witteveen
Leeuwarden
31:01
30:15
19
Fre Sobel
Drachten
31:10
30:10
20
Lienke Veldhuis
Heerenveen
31:14
30:17
21
Immie van der Wal Schippers
LSV Invictus
31:25
31:10
22
Irene Woltinge
Appelscha
31:30
30:29
23
Karin Jager
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
32:52
32:04
24
Stieneke de Jong
LSV Invictus
33:09
32:09
25
Irma Gropstra
Hoogersmilde
33:58
33:26
26
Monique van Veenen
Appelscha
34:06
33:05
27
Helen Woltinge
Appelscha
34:06
33:05
28
Tineke Poelstra
Appelscha
34:19
33:48
29
Sjikke Haarsma
Surhuisterveen
34:31
34:01
30
Alka Jongsma
Appelscha
34:53
33:43
31
Reina Terpstra
De Sperwers
35:04
33:58
32
Manon de Haan
Groningen
35:35
34:39
33
Nicol Siebelink
HAC '63
36:22
35:40
34
Krista de Vries
Nijeholtpade
36:39
35:51
35
Joyce van der Zee
Sneek
36:40
35:59
36
Rita Woldendorp-Scholtens
Appingedam
37:36
36:33
37
Geertje Bakker
Leeuwarden
41:04
39:49
38
Sietske van der Let
Lekkum
41:21
40:33
39
Albertha Zwaagstra
LSV Invictus
45:04
44:50
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2018 14:03