Uitslagenlijst AV Goor Cityrun by Night

Goor - Zaterdag 1 september 2018

MAN, 2 MIJL MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Licht
Apeldoorn
9:36
9:36
2
Marcel ten Hove
Markelo
10:19
10:19
3
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
10:30
10:30
4
Jan Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
10:48
10:48
5
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
11:03
11:02
6
Michel van der Heide
Goor
11:04
11:04
7
Bernd Waanders
Goor
11:08
11:08
8
Thijs Smudde
Ambt Delden
11:43
11:43
9
Bram Lier
Goor
11:51
11:50
10
Dennis Wisselo
Enschede
11:52
11:52
11
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
12:04
12:03
12
Koen Reef
Enschede
12:07
12:04
13
Casper van Vliet
Markelo
12:09
12:08
14
Arjan van de Haar
Diepenheim
12:10
12:09
15
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
12:12
12:10
16
Robin Steentjes
Enter
12:13
12:12
17
Tom Wouda
Goor
12:45
12:44
18
Rogier Veenhuis
Den Haag
12:49
12:48
19
Bernd Ongena
Goor
13:04
13:01
20
Matthijs Nijkamp
Rijssen
13:08
13:06
21
Ruben Peters
Goor
13:11
13:09
22
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
13:12
13:09
23
Henk Wichers
Holten
13:15
13:11
24
André Blumink
Goor
13:17
13:17
25
Joost Hondelink
Goor
13:23
13:18
26
Joost Meijers
Goor
13:46
13:45
27
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
13:55
13:55
28
Brian Morssinkhof
Hengevelde
14:09
14:06
29
Nico van Putten
Diepenheim
14:18
14:15
30
Wilbert Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
14:27
14:25
31
Sander Klein Legtenberg
Goor
14:27
14:22
32
Peter Tetteroo
Goor
14:29
14:24
33
Charles Nijssen
Goor
14:32
14:28
34
Joran altena
Goor
14:41
14:38
35
Martijn Wilderink
Haaksbergen
14:47
14:45
36
Gijs van Beek
Goor
14:57
14:47
37
Jeroen Haafkes
Goor
14:59
14:50
38
Marijn Slaghekke
Goor
15:08
15:05
39
Reinder Jacobi
Goor
15:10
15:05
40
Danny Paalman
Goor
15:15
15:14
41
Ralf Rosink
Goor
15:22
15:20
42
Jeroen Romate
Nijverdal
15:27
15:22
43
Jan Boink
Diepenheim
15:29
15:23
44
Rudger Kelder
Nijverdal
15:30
15:23
45
Norbert Nijland
Rijssen
15:33
15:32
46
Jan Henk Berendsen
Markelo
15:36
15:29
47
Theo Huistede
Ambt Delden
15:36
15:33
48
Theo Kosters
Goor
15:47
15:44
49
Peter Veltkamp
Markelo
16:03
15:51
50
Remco Roebers
Goor
16:08
16:03
51
Peter Scholten
Goor
16:09
16:03
52
Erik Wesselink
Ambt Delden
16:22
16:16
53
Jelle Dewilde
Vriezenveen
16:24
16:22
54
Jan List
Goor
16:46
16:46
55
Bram Harperink
Goor
16:53
16:48
56
Paul Spekenbrink
Goor
17:36
17:28
57
Freddy Stevens
Rijssen
18:43
18:35
58
Ricardo Nijland
Rijssen
19:38
19:29
59
Eduard Leusink
Rijssen
19:40
19:31
60
Harrie Harperink
Goor
20:25
20:21
61
Tonny Mengerink
Goor
23:46
23:36
VROUW, 2 MIJL VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
12:33
12:33
2
Mieke Prins
Markelo
12:50
12:49
3
Amanda Slot-Willems
Goor
13:02
13:01
4
Femke Nauta
Enschede
13:27
13:26
5
Kimberley Kranenberg
Hengevelde
13:34
13:33
6
Shanon Boerrigter
Wierden
13:51
13:49
7
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
14:11
14:08
8
Natalia Kozuch
Deventer
14:11
14:08
9
Jannie ter Horst
Holten
14:17
14:15
10
Lisanne Dikkers
Goor
14:25
14:23
11
Lianne Runneboom
Diepenheim
14:29
14:26
12
Susan Wouda
Goor
14:50
14:49
13
Annelies van der Kolk
Diepenheim
15:01
14:58
14
Marloes Paf
Haaksbergen
15:15
15:14
15
Petra Visser
Hengelo Ov
15:37
15:34
16
Manon Haverkate
Bentelo
15:51
15:44
17
Ilse ten Doeschate
Bentelo
15:51
15:44
18
Jorien Wegdam
Ambt Delden
15:51
15:44
19
Kelly spape
Goor
16:28
16:23
20
Inge Reijmer
Goor
16:34
16:27
21
Karlijn Nijenkamp
Goor
16:36
16:34
22
Nienke spape
Goor
16:38
16:34
23
Margo Versteeg
Bentelo
16:49
16:42
24
Saskia Leetink-Kruse
Goor
16:56
16:52
25
Floor Klein Oonk
Groningen
17:11
17:04
26
Lieke Pasman
Diepenheim
17:24
17:16
27
Amber Oldemenger
Diepenheim
17:26
17:19
28
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor
17:41
17:31
29
Mariska Ensink
Goor
17:42
17:35
30
Laura Jansen
Angerlo
17:49
17:42
31
Anouk Blokhuis
Goor
18:01
17:59
32
Sonja Kruse
Borne
18:03
17:59
33
Lynn Spoelder
Goor
18:03
17:56
34
Evelyne Bekke
Goor
18:06
17:57
35
Esther Hartgerink
Bentelo
18:19
18:12
36
Janieke Blumink
Goor
18:32
18:24
37
Rianne assink
Goor
18:37
18:37
38
Petra Meijer
Goor
18:51
18:42
39
Heidi Borghuis
Markelo
19:04
18:57
40
Romy Peper
Rijssen
19:06
18:56
41
Kirsten Ongena
Goor
19:12
19:00
42
Leonie Wissink
Goor
19:13
19:02
43
Maureen Kelder-Jekel
Nijverdal
19:44
19:38
44
Marianne Hulsegge
Markelo
19:49
19:42
45
Imke Plat
Goor
19:52
19:46
46
Hanneke Meisel
Goor
19:56
19:51
47
Ans Hengelman
Goor
19:57
19:52
48
Esther Huijgen
Goor
20:00
19:50
49
Denise Ligtenbarg
Markelo
20:09
19:58
50
Saskia Westerink
Bornerbroek
21:28
21:22
51
Mirjam Meijer
Lochem
21:52
21:43
52
Ineke Pelzer
Borculo
23:09
23:00
53
Vivian Wolthuis
Goor
23:50
23:40
54
Gerrie Blumink
Goor
24:37
24:27
55
Ivet Harperink
Goor
24:56
24:52
www.uitslagen.nl
01-09-2018 21:40