Uitslagenlijst 8e Loop naar de Pomp

Noordeloos - Zaterdag 1 september 2018

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Youssef Bouissane
België
32:42
32:42
2
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
34:28
3
Niels Kerkhof
Amersfoort
34:46
34:45
4
Wouter de Bruin
Passaat
34:57
34:56
5
Anco oomsen
Fortius
35:17
35:15
6
Olaf Kerkhof
Amersfoort
35:40
35:38
7
Michael van Baal
Cifla
36:39
36:38
8
Jonathan Zuiderwijk
Typhoon
36:53
36:52
9
Mohamed El Haddad
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten
37:37
37:37
10
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
37:38
37:37
11
Léan de Ruiter
Dordrecht
37:42
37:41
12
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
37:45
37:43
13
Marco Buesink
Vuren
40:24
40:18
14
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
40:24
40:20
15
Geert Blokland
Noordeloos
40:37
40:31
16
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
40:52
40:49
17
Ronald de Groot
Noordeloos
40:56
40:50
18
Robert van de Breevaart
AAA
41:45
41:25
19
Vincent Vulperhorst
Noordeloos
42:16
42:13
20
Diederik Baars
Rotterdam
43:06
42:54
21
Arne Stuij
Meerkerk
43:32
43:21
22
William Voorwinden
Noordeloos
43:37
43:32
23
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
44:28
44:23
24
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:31
44:25
25
Diederik van Leussen
Utrecht
44:53
44:47
26
Krijn van Vliet
Noordeloos
44:54
44:39
27
Alexander Achterberg
Brandwijk
46:17
46:12
28
Danny Venema
Noordeloos
46:56
46:37
29
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
47:00
46:55
30
Jacco de Jong
Noordeloos
47:49
47:24
31
Robert Verweij
Noordeloos
47:50
47:24
32
Dirk de Langen
Meerkerk
48:39
48:39
33
Cas Kremers
Gorinchem
49:58
49:33
34
Leen Timmer
Meerkerk
50:56
50:40
35
Gerard de Bruijn
Giessenburg
51:48
51:26
36
Jesse van Someren
Gorinchem
53:17
52:53
37
Niels de Bruin
Giessenburg
53:49
53:32
38
Erik Baerveldt
Gorinchem
54:34
54:16
39
Jan Kortleve (10 km)
Noordeloos
54:42
54:20
40
Rob van Ieperen
Gorinchem
54:47
54:33
41
Marie den Besten
Noordeloos
55:01
54:44
42
Levi Schrijver
Gorinchem
55:12
54:52
43
Simon Bassa
Noordeloos
55:16
54:57
44
Chris Verspuij
Noordeloos
55:57
55:42
45
Aron Rijke
Noordeloos
58:55
58:46
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nixon Fernandes
PAC
32:22
32:21
2
Hamid Elmovaziz
Brussel
33:07
33:07
3
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Passaat
33:37
33:36
4
Ali Shugul
PAC
35:46
35:46
5
Karel Peket
Nieuwland
36:05
36:04
6
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
36:53
36:53
7
Gideon Habtab
Hellas
36:59
36:58
8
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
37:34
37:31
9
Hani CH Mhamed
38:01
38:01
10
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Asperen
38:24
38:20
11
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
38:50
38:48
12
Andre Brouw
Passaat
39:22
39:20
13
René Korevaar
Passaat
39:58
39:56
14
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
40:55
40:51
15
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
41:08
41:05
16
Gert Anker
Gouda
41:13
41:03
17
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
41:53
41:51
18
Ronnie Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
42:08
42:03
19
Jeroen Grauss
Altena Road Runners
42:24
42:21
20
Jeffry de Ridder
Fortius
42:26
42:24
21
Barry van Boekelen
Typhoon
42:30
42:21
22
Jeroen Gilijamse
AAA
42:33
42:11
23
Pascal van Haare
Grave
42:42
42:31
24
Marijn Poortvliet
Utrecht
43:56
43:50
25
Ron Vuurens
Noordeloos
44:01
43:52
26
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
44:19
44:11
27
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
45:07
44:58
28
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:46
45:39
29
Pieter Wemmers
Bleskensgraaf
45:54
45:51
30
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
46:15
45:59
31
Ronald Vonk
Goudriaan
46:17
46:08
32
Johnny van der Heiden
Noordeloos
46:21
46:12
33
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
47:31
47:18
34
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
47:46
47:29
35
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
47:58
47:52
36
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
48:13
48:02
37
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
48:40
48:26
38
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
48:46
48:38
39
Michel Stasse
Vuren
48:48
48:41
40
Mathijs Resoort
Gorinchem
48:50
48:31
41
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
49:01
48:54
42
Arjan Boote
Arkel
49:03
48:39
43
Michel Booy
Meerkerk
49:24
49:10
44
Gerald Boom
Meerkerk
49:34
49:25
45
Niels van Leussen
Ottoland
50:19
50:01
46
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
50:25
50:20
47
Patrick Koekkoek
Noordeloos
50:54
50:41
48
Rick van Ewijk
Utrecht
52:38
52:25
49
Patrick Hobo
Andel
53:04
52:45
50
Hans Bassa
Noordeloos
55:17
54:57
51
Frank van Dongen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:34
55:29
52
Martinus de Bruijn
Leerdam
56:24
56:07
53
André Woltjer
Utrecht
58:32
58:05
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
33:12
33:12
2
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
36:11
36:11
3
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
37:32
37:32
4
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
37:37
37:36
5
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
37:48
37:45
6
Erik Klooster
Passaat
38:05
38:05
7
Marthel IJkelenstam
Typhoon
39:44
39:42
8
Ron van der Linden
Statina
40:15
40:13
9
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
40:21
40:19
10
Arthur Karreman
Typhoon
40:23
40:20
11
Egbert Hooijkaas
Altena Road Runners
40:32
40:30
12
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
40:45
40:40
13
Marcel van der Plaat
avVN
40:48
40:40
14
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
41:10
41:08
15
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
41:17
41:13
16
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
42:38
42:34
17
Wim Kruis
Gorinchem
42:43
42:39
18
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
42:54
42:52
19
Martin Verhage
AAA
43:46
43:40
20
Arie van Horssen
Haaften
44:20
44:14
21
Erwin Vroegh
Tricht
44:31
44:23
22
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
44:37
44:37
23
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
44:49
44:44
24
Gert-Jan Rozendaal
Passaat
45:04
44:56
25
Bert Berkouwer
Noordeloos
45:11
45:09
26
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
45:26
45:26
27
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
45:53
45:42
28
Gerrit Steen Redeker
Dordrecht
46:03
45:58
29
Edwin Nout
Alblasserdam
46:18
45:56
30
Ron Bos
Gorinchem
46:36
46:29
31
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
47:12
47:05
32
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
47:17
47:13
33
Jan Visser
Passaat
48:03
47:49
34
Berrie Kremers
Gorinchem
48:12
47:58
35
Ed den Breejen
Hoornaar
48:18
48:02
36
Peter Pechtold
Haarsteeg
48:26
48:14
37
Arnold Stuij
Meerkerk
48:39
48:28
38
Rene Bogerd
Typhoon
48:45
48:31
39
Marcel van der Wel
Gorinchem
49:12
48:56
40
Erik Jan Rem
Fortius
49:14
48:58
41
Adwin den Besten
Noordeloos
50:00
49:42
42
Jos Broere
Typhoon
50:23
50:17
43
Justin Vink
Noordeloos
50:27
50:15
44
Wim Gerritsen
Gorinchem
51:13
51:02
45
Cees Versteeg
Hoornaar
51:17
50:57
46
Otto van den Berg
Extrarunners Gorinchem
51:19
51:09
47
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
51:51
51:38
48
Marcel van Rijswijk
Papendrecht
52:27
52:10
49
Jan Duijm
Gorinchem
52:34
52:16
50
Cees Duijm
Gorinchem
52:53
52:35
51
Wim W. Vroegh
Herwijnen
52:58
52:34
52
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
53:02
52:36
53
Wim de Pater
Giessenburg
53:05
52:45
54
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
53:22
52:59
55
Ewoud Vink
Leerdam
53:32
53:14
56
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
53:41
53:36
57
André Verburg
Ameide
53:43
53:37
58
Jan Rijke
Noordeloos
53:45
53:36
59
Gijsbert de Langen
Meerkerk
53:48
53:42
60
Wilco Bikker
Noordeloos
53:58
53:46
61
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
54:05
53:55
62
Arjo Geelhoed
Papendrecht
54:20
53:59
63
Kees Kortleve
Noordeloos
55:10
54:48
64
Peter van Milligen
Typhoon
55:31
55:09
65
Leo Boelen
Papendrecht
55:52
55:31
66
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
55:54
55:35
67
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Fortius
56:10
55:53
68
Sharlon Casilio
Dordrecht
56:55
56:31
69
Gert-Jan van Putten
Hoornaar
56:56
56:47
70
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Gorinchem
57:49
57:29
71
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
58:09
57:56
72
Dick van Kerkhof
Fortius
58:22
58:15
73
Bert van de Giesen
Vuren
59:17
59:04
74
Ron Mulder
Gorinchem
1:00:56
1:00:33
75
Gijsbert Oonk
Arkel
1:01:45
1:01:19
76
Bert Terlouw
Noordeloos
1:04:03
1:03:39
77
Arjan Vonk
Noordeloos
1:04:04
1:03:40
78
Henk van Wijk
Giessenburg
1:06:45
1:06:22
79
Dennis van der Wens
Passaat
1:10:40
1:10:13
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
37:22
37:21
2
Gerard Smit
Statina
38:13
38:12
3
Jan Prins
Passaat
38:33
38:32
4
Peter Buisman
Passaat
39:33
39:30
5
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
40:07
40:06
6
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
41:23
41:21
7
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
41:35
41:33
8
Paul Streep
PAC
42:06
9
Teus van Dijk
Giessenburg
42:37
42:33
10
Gerwin Mimpen
Passaat
43:27
43:24
11
Ed Baks
Atverni
43:33
43:27
12
Louis Rutten
Utrecht
44:11
44:06
13
Walter van Gurp
DAK
44:36
44:33
14
Geert Dekker
Fortius
44:53
44:46
15
Robert de Smet
Atverni
44:56
44:47
16
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
45:10
44:58
17
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
45:11
45:03
18
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
46:20
46:18
19
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
46:26
46:18
20
Frank Boon
Typhoon
46:31
50:20
21
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
48:32
48:15
22
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
48:38
48:31
23
Peter Peeters
Prins Hendrik
48:50
48:37
24
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
48:57
48:46
25
Harrie Woudstra
Gorinchem
49:39
49:28
26
Hans Oosterhof
Gorinchem
49:53
49:43
27
Siegfried van den Brink
Gorinchem
49:59
49:48
28
Arie Stok
Loopgroep PK
50:16
49:49
29
Ed van Vianen
Nieuwpoort
50:38
50:22
30
Peter Verhoeckx
Energie
51:12
51:06
31
Johannes de Jong
Fortius
51:22
51:10
32
Bauke de Jong
Krimpen aan den IJssel
51:24
51:21
33
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
51:31
51:15
34
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
51:52
51:38
35
Cees Kortleve
Oud-Alblas
51:57
51:35
36
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
52:06
52:01
37
Jan Temminck
Asperen
52:22
52:11
38
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
52:35
52:27
39
Ruud Grootenboer
Papendrecht
52:47
52:40
40
Peter van Es
Loopgroep Houten
52:54
52:39
41
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
52:58
52:56
42
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
53:07
52:53
43
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
53:15
53:15
44
Rob Struik
Noordeloos
54:10
53:47
45
Arie Kleijn
Passaat
54:11
54:04
46
Sijmen de Jager
Passaat
54:21
53:57
47
Jan van Poortvliet
Typhoon
54:41
54:35
48
Wim den Hartog
Asperen
55:14
54:48
49
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
55:47
55:37
50
Arie Slob
Noordeloos
56:17
56:16
51
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
57:21
57:05
52
Walter Popken
Utrecht
58:14
58:02
53
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
59:11
58:45
54
Ruud Versluis
Papendrecht
59:22
59:06
55
Klaas Kuil
Noordeloos
59:32
59:16
56
Ton de Koning
Ridderkerk
59:33
59:33
57
Wim van Muijlwijk
Hoornaar
59:34
59:14
58
Henri Nafzger
Barendrecht
1:01:12
1:00:59
59
Bert van Oostrum
Statina
1:02:24
1:02:06
60
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
1:03:08
1:02:44
61
Michel van der Sanden
Made
1:05:40
1:05:30
62
Gert Maasland
Noordeloos
1:07:09
1:06:43
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Zijderveld
Passaat
39:26
39:25
2
Annemarie Kersbergen
Fortius
40:35
40:33
3
Margriet Halbertsma
Fortius
48:34
48:26
4
Elin Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
49:38
49:31
5
Joanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
51:09
50:59
6
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
53:36
53:26
7
Nina de Kruijk
Ameide
53:50
53:42
8
Claudia Hurkmans
Typhoon
56:01
55:45
9
Arina den Besten
Noordeloos
56:02
55:45
10
Barbera de Bruin
Goudriaan
57:42
57:24
11
Annemiek van Horssen
Herwijnen
59:12
58:51
12
Angela Burggraaf
Gorinchem
59:22
59:14
13
Jeska Verspuij
Noordeloos
59:24
59:06
14
Paula Voorwinden
Noordeloos
59:54
59:36
15
Lydia Bikker
Noordeloos
1:03:13
1:02:57
16
Tamar van Doesburg
Giessenburg
1:03:21
1:03:03
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nay Seddik
Dordrecht
42:58
42:58
2
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
44:35
44:33
3
Annemiek van Vuren
Noordeloos
46:08
45:56
4
Mijke de Groot
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
47:13
47:03
5
Talitha Mol
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
52:13
51:50
6
Corrine Verschoor
Gorinchem
53:01
52:49
7
Femke Gobius du Sartius
Typhoon
54:16
54:04
8
Esther van den Heuvel
Noordeloos
55:33
55:29
9
Brenda den Haan
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
59:04
58:40
10
Gerda Meijer
Hoornaar
59:22
59:08
11
Mireille Hengeveld
Giessenburg
1:00:07
12
Ludwina van Dormolen-Quist
Passaat
1:01:45
1:01:18
13
Arina van der Vlies
Groot-Ammers
1:02:06
1:01:46
14
Kim de Vries
Breda
1:11:03
1:10:41
15
Gloria van Ewijk
Utrecht
1:15:30
1:15:07
16
Debby van Kins
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:18:08
1:17:47
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst
's-Gravenzande
39:04
39:03
2
Cora Vlot
Passaat
41:58
41:57
3
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
44:34
44:32
4
Gerda Huiskamp
Fortius
45:46
45:43
5
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
47:12
47:09
6
Petra Bruijs
Spado
47:59
47:56
7
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
48:25
48:13
8
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
48:32
48:20
9
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
48:33
48:17
10
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
48:41
48:34
11
Gonnie Janssens
Prins Hendrik
49:41
49:27
12
Corina van der Linden
Statina
50:03
49:50
13
Mariëlle Mees
Prins Hendrik
51:43
51:30
14
Tabitha Rozeboom Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
52:28
52:04
15
Annemarie Malschaert
Fortius
52:51
52:44
16
Angela Veld
Statina
52:59
52:48
17
Sylvia Vermeulen
Gorinchem
53:01
52:49
18
Litha Doeland
Statina
53:55
53:37
19
Marike Wessing
Energie
54:00
53:54
20
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
54:17
54:07
21
Mariella Scalia
Papendrecht
54:38
54:29
22
Winnette Boer
Giessenburg
55:37
55:15
23
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
56:21
56:16
24
Adri Hartog-Vliegenthart
Typhoon
56:50
56:38
25
Monique de Koning
Ridderkerk
57:06
56:52
26
Joli Bos
Typhoon
59:22
59:15
27
Ellen Visser
Dordrecht
59:37
59:20
28
Margriet den Houter
Passaat
1:01:45
1:01:19
29
Jolande de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
1:02:21
1:02:07
30
Larissa Droogendijk
RWV
1:03:20
1:03:03
31
Truus Brouwer-Aantjes
Passaat
1:04:59
1:04:33
32
José Kalmár
Gorinchem
1:06:16
1:05:54
33
Pia Voorwinden
Noordeloos
1:07:08
1:07:08
34
Anne Marie AdriaanseTeeuw
Leerbroek
1:19:21
1:18:57
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael van Baal
Cifla
17:55
17:53
2
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
19:48
19:45
3
René Mijs
Papendrecht
19:59
19:56
4
Roland van Daalen
Rotterdam
20:41
20:39
5
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
21:10
21:08
6
Evert Jochemsen
Noordeloos
21:58
21:55
7
René van Bennekom
Papendrecht
22:30
22:28
8
Peter den Hartog
Avantri
22:57
22:56
9
Ron Jansen
23:20
23:20
10
Yoran Krol
Typhoon
23:22
23:20
11
Jeroen Holtrust
Gorinchem
23:28
23:26
12
Thom Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
23:29
23:22
13
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
23:31
23:28
14
Henk Visser
Passaat
23:32
23:30
15
Jamie Hanselaar
Typhoon
23:48
23:46
16
Sagib Zulfigar
Gorinchem
23:53
23:53
17
Peter den Hertog
Giessenburg
24:05
24:00
18
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:10
24:06
19
Johan vd Grijn
Ameide
24:13
24:11
20
Jesper den Hertog
Giessenburg
24:19
24:13
21
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
25:02
24:58
22
Gert van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
25:06
25:02
23
Gert Maasland
Loopgroep PK
25:27
25:16
24
Pieter Hanselaar
Typhoon
25:34
25:32
25
Matthijs van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
26:08
26:05
26
Peter de Jong
Gorinchem
26:12
26:07
27
Wilco 't Lam
Statina
26:38
26:29
28
Peter Bilstra
Typhoon
26:50
26:42
29
Giel van Berkel
Giessenburg
27:28
27:25
30
Ben Edelbroek
Hoornaar
27:56
27:51
31
Karel Matla
Groot-Ammers
27:57
27:52
32
J. Scherpenzeel
Nieuwpoort
28:14
28:10
33
Stefan Pellikaan
Gorinchem
28:18
28:12
34
Wilrik van Anrooij
Poederoijen
28:22
28:19
35
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
28:24
28:16
36
Patrick Koekkoek
Noordeloos
29:04
28:57
37
Peter Horden
Noordeloos
29:39
29:33
38
Niels van Vugt
Noordeloos
30:16
30:08
39
Wouter van Dijk
Typhoon
31:36
31:29
40
Pierre Jonker
Utrecht
32:59
32:51
41
Jeroen van de Star
Linschoten
32:59
32:51
42
Riens van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
33:43
33:38
43
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
35:39
35:32
44
Peter Klaverstijn
Culemborg
39:38
25:59
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
23:31
23:29
2
Johanny Gelens
Passaat
23:32
23:30
3
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
24:12
24:11
4
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam Atletiek
24:41
24:37
5
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:06
25:02
6
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
25:29
25:27
7
Lisanne Meerkerk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
25:39
25:35
8
Jeannette Vink
Nootdorp
25:56
25:51
9
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
26:09
26:06
10
Yvonne Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
27:33
27:29
11
Petra Paasschens
Linschoten
27:55
27:51
12
Ellen Stuut
Extrarunners Gorinchem
28:17
28:12
13
Sophia Otte
Typhoon
28:24
28:21
14
Sanne van Dam
Gorinchem
28:25
28:18
15
Gertine Jochemsen
Noordeloos
29:01
28:58
16
Roosmarijn Koekkoek
Noordeloos
29:04
28:57
17
Chiara Boogaard
Hoornaar
29:08
29:00
18
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
29:23
29:14
19
Marieke Hanegraaf
Gorinchem
29:23
29:14
20
Monque van Noort
Gorinchem
29:35
29:30
21
Michelle van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
29:40
29:35
22
Metha Slob
Nieuwegein
30:20
30:14
23
Marleen Kruithof
Noordeloos
30:24
30:17
24
Thirza Krol
Typhoon
31:15
31:12
25
Lieke van de Hoef
Gellicum
31:15
31:12
26
Elise Kortleve
Noordeloos
31:31
31:29
27
Ellen Verweij
Gorinchem
31:43
31:38
28
Petra Aangeenbrug
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
32:06
31:58
29
Gerda van Hoorne
Goudriaan
32:14
32:06
30
Nicky van Mstrigt
Noordeloos
32:21
32:15
31
Gerdien van Mourik
Noordeloos
32:32
32:24
32
Roos Giljamse
Noordeloos
32:59
32:51
33
Marieke van der Veen
Typhoon
34:48
34:39
34
Fenneke Stam
Nieuwpoort
35:19
35:09
35
Manee
Dordrecht
35:41
35:34
36
Marien van Ballen
Dordrecht
35:41
35:35
37
Marijke van Zee
Bad Hofgastein
36:18
36:10
38
Gerda Drinkwaard
Passaat
36:47
36:38
39
Joanita Boom
Meerkerk
36:48
36:39
40
Marije Woltman
Hoornaar
38:10
38:05
41
Mariska Bax
Hoornaar
38:10
38:05
42
Desiree van Baalen
Gorinchem
38:38
38:34
GR1-J, 700 M GR1J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milo Valk
Nieuwegein
3:17
3:15
2
Jorn Boer
Noordeloos
3:19
3:16
3
Matthijs de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
3:26
3:22
4
Aran Paasschens
Linschoten
3:26
3:24
5
Gersom Capellen
Noordeloos
3:40
3:37
6
Mees van Vugt
Noordeloos
3:40
3:40
7
Cas Vonk
Noordeloos
3:50
3:47
8
Evan Uri
Leerdam
3:50
3:50
9
Guus Verweij
Noordeloos
4:03
3:58
10
Mattanja Capellen
Noordeloos
4:10
4:07
11
Ivano den Boesterd
Herwijnen
4:26
4:23
12
Jorn Venema
Noordeloos
5:10
5:06
13
Lex Romeijn
Noordeloos
5:38
5:34
14
Sjoerd van Vught
Noordeloos
5:51
5:46
15
Gent Maasland
Noordeloos
5:54
5:51
16
Jur Verweij
Noordeloos
6:08
6:02
17
Tom Vonk
Noordeloos
7:15
7:09
GR1-M, 700 M GR1M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
3:16
3:14
2
Jeanne Bikker
Noordeloos
3:32
3:29
3
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
3:52
3:49
4
Sanne ouwehand
Typhoon
3:56
3:53
5
Maud Vulperhorst
Noordeloos
4:12
4:08
6
Lauren Venema
Noordeloos
4:16
4:12
7
Merijn Kaldenberg
Gorinchem
4:27
4:25
8
Dian Romeijn
Noordeloos
4:31
4:26
9
Anne-Lize
Noordeloos
4:44
4:40
10
Isabel Struik
Noordeloos
4:46
4:42
11
Valente den Boesterd
Herwijnen
5:42
5:39
12
Evi den Hartog
Noordeloos
6:10
6:05
13
Lizan de Bruijn
Noordeloos
6:38
6:31
GR2-J, 1400 M GR2J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Bassa
Noordeloos
6:04
6:03
2
Dennis Boer
Noordeloos
6:13
6:13
3
Roan Uri
Leerdam
6:51
6:48
4
Duco Hoeksema
Noordeloos
7:09
7:07
5
Bakkor Abdulkader
Noordeloos
7:24
7:23
6
Koen Koekkoek
Noordeloos
7:52
7:50
GR2-M, 1400 M GR2M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Delphine van der Grijn (1400m)
Typhoon
5:56
5:55
2
Ruth Stuy
Meerkerk
6:44
6:42
3
Ariane Kortleve
Noordeloos
6:55
6:53
4
Margrethe Jochemsen
Noordeloos
7:01
6:59
5
Esra Abdulkader
Noordeloos
7:01
7:01
6
Elise Kortleve
Noordeloos
7:28
7:26
7
Willemijn Bikker
Noordeloos
7:45
7:45
8
Vera van Mourik
Noordeloos
7:47
7:44
9
Sophie Booy
Meerkerk
8:04
8:04
10
Lieke Booy
Meerkerk
10:08
10:07
GR3-J, 2100 M GR3J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
8:37
8:37
2
Marten Stuij
Meerkerk
8:38
8:38
3
Tim Leeman
AAA
8:56
8:55
4
Jan Kortleve (2100 m)
Noordeloos
9:13
9:11
5
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
9:40
9:39
GR3-M, 2100 M GR3M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van de Hoef
Typhoon
9:58
9:57
2
Inge Boer
Noordeloos
10:02
10:01
3
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
10:04
10:02
4
Eiseline Bikker
Noordeloos
11:19
11:18
5
Hanna van Sprundel
Hoornaar
11:26
11:25
Toyota Schouten - (0183) 633 733 - info@toyota-schouten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2018 17:33