| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Proostmeerloop
Wagenborgen - Zaterdag 1 september 2018
H 5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
20:24
20:20
10
Martijn Meijer
Wagenborgen
21:58
21:34
13
Jelmer de Weerdt
Siddeburen
22:52
22:48
14
Gert Jan van der Hoek
Groningen
23:18
23:04
23
Lasse Doornbos
Wagenborgen
24:47
24:27
24
Edwin Mittendorp
Siddeburen
25:17
25:10
28
Jasper Jansema
Wagenborgen
26:35
26:03
29
Dennis Heikens
Wagenborgen
26:35
26:04
32
Gerwin Rundervoort
Wagenborgen
26:46
26:36
37
Jasper Hidding
Wagenborgen
27:40
27:17
39
Elbert Godlieb
Wagenborgen
27:47
27:29
40
Richard Doornbos
Wagenborgen
27:50
27:20
47
Bé van der Laan
Meedhuizen
28:23
28:04
54
Jeandre Anderle
Wagenborgen
29:45
29:42
60
Meindert Joostens
Delfzijl
31:24
31:07
64
Harold van der Leest
Spijk
32:36
32:24
68
Rudi van Oosten
Sidderburen
33:39
33:13
73
Dick A J Doornbos
Delfzijl
36:32
36:04
D 5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
20:58
20:56
10
Samantha Westerhuis
Wagenborgen
25:27
25:18
14
Jannie Rundervoort
Wagenborgen
27:04
26:54
15
Gerda Degenhart
Wagenborgen
27:27
27:16
18
Esmeralda Holtman
Wagenborgen
27:50
27:48
20
Margriet Zandinga
Siddeburen
28:58
28:38
22
Annemie Wetzels
Kropswolde
29:01
28:53
24
Joyce Stoutmeijer
Wagenborgen
29:13
28:42
26
Chantal Oldenburger
Nieuwe Pekela
29:22
28:56
29
Charlotte Hidding
Wagenborgen
29:30
29:05
31
Erica de Bruijn
Wagenborgen
29:50
29:27
32
Marijke de Vries
Appingedam
29:51
29:38
34
Daniëlle Pander
Siddeburen
30:25
30:02
38
Charlotte van der Veen
Wagenborgen
30:45
30:43
41
Myrthe Hiemstra
Wagenborgen
30:59
30:27
43
Liesbeth Hansen
Wagenborgen
31:01
30:51
45
Marjan Schipper
Appingedam
31:12
30:54
46
Tinka de Vries
Wagenborgen
31:13
30:54
48
Ina Stoutmeijer
Wagenborgen
31:23
31:12
50
Nadja Beekhuis
Termunterzijl
31:51
31:25
52
Rosanne Niehof
Wagenborgen
32:06
31:49
53
Dorien Doornbos
Wagenborgen
32:06
31:38
54
Harma Hielkema
Wagenborgen
32:07
31:54
56
Kirsten van der Leest
Spijk
32:36
32:24
60
Nienke van der Laan
Meedhuizen
32:47
32:28
61
Annegreet van der Molen
Sappemeer
32:48
32:45
62
Cindy Degenkamp
Wagenborgen
33:01
32:37
66
Birte Doornbos
Wagenborgen
34:44
34:22
67
Tess van der Molen
Wagenborgen
34:48
34:25
71
Christina Laning
Appingedam
35:43
35:27
75
Marinda de Vries
Wagenborgen
39:53
39:37
H 10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Arnold Tjeerdsma
Groningen
39:37
39:34
25
Menno van der Meer
Garrelsweer
43:39
43:35
31
Jan Kornelis Stol
Sideburen
44:56
44:49
33
Mario Schuiling
Winschoten
45:26
45:21
36
Michiel Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
45:37
45:29
37
Koos Stadlander
Bad Nieuweschans
45:41
45:37
39
Coen den Hartog
Wildervank
46:01
45:50
42
Jan Kleine Deters
Groningen
46:21
45:58
51
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
49:31
49:28
55
Jan Jacob Walma
Siddeburen
49:57
49:51
74
Sander Berends
Wagenborgen
56:25
56:16
77
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
58:10
57:59
79
Allard Suiveer
Schildwolde
59:29
59:11
83
René la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:36
1:03:15
85
Koos van Koldam
Siddeburen
1:04:44
1:04:06
86
Jacob Schoonbeek
Appingedam
1:04:44
1:04:20
D 10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
36:36
36:34
4
Janke van der Laan
Winschoten
42:30
42:26
9
Chistien Meijer
Wagenborgen
47:10
47:05
13
Henriëtte Edens
Appingedam
49:23
49:12
14
Lydia van Oosten
Siddeburen
51:47
51:38
16
Marjan van der Schuur
Nieuwe Pekela
52:02
51:50
18
Alina Stoutmeijer
Wagenborgen
53:23
53:15
19
Hermien Gerritsen
Delfzijl
53:54
53:45
20
Loes Ouwerkerk
Nieuw Scheemda
55:09
54:46
23
Trijn Tromp
Uithuizermeeden
57:27
57:08
25
Dianne Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
58:02
57:44
26
Evelien Wolthuis
Meedhuizen
1:01:08
1:00:44
27
Martine Hageman
Schildwolde
1:01:08
1:00:44
28
Jenny van der Veen
Uithuizen
1:02:53
1:02:31
29
Simone Bogema
Uithuizermeeden
1:02:58
1:02:40
30
Ellen la Cruis
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:36
1:03:15
Uitslagen.nl
01-09-2018 19:48