Uitslagenlijst DijkhuizenRun 2018

Ruinerwold - Zaterdag 1 september 2018

J4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
3:55
3:55
2
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
3:58
3:58
3
Jitze de Boer
Ruinerwold
4:02
4:01
4
Sil Smid
ruinerwold
4:11
4:10
5
Thijmen Burgwal
ruinerwold
4:14
4:13
6
Merijn Telman
ruinerwold
4:26
4:26
7
Ingmar Wind
Ruinerwold
4:27
4:25
8
Brent Donker
Ruinerwold
4:40
4:36
9
Mark Buld
Ruinerwold
4:43
4:40
10
Mirco Mennink
ruinerwold
4:45
4:44
11
Sven van Lubek
zuidwolde
4:47
4:45
12
Nils Beenhakker
ruinen
4:48
4:47
13
Jesper Koobs
ruinerwold
5:01
4:58
14
Thijn Hof
ruinerwold
5:03
5:02
15
Lorenzo Fisichella
Ruinerwold
5:05
5:02
16
Thom Beenhakker
ruinen
5:07
5:05
17
Remco Snijder
Ruinerwold
5:13
5:11
18
Kevin Bakker
ruinerwold
5:17
5:14
19
Pepijn Snijder
meppel
5:18
5:16
20
Silvan Burgwal
ruinerwold
5:27
5:26
21
Dylan Petter
ruinerwold
5:40
5:38
22
Jarne Mennink
ruinerwold
5:41
5:36
23
Sybe de Jong
ruinerwold
5:41
5:38
24
Kick Smid
ruinerwold
5:44
5:40
25
Pepijn ter Heide
ruinerwold
5:49
5:45
26
Larsen Nooren
ruinerwold
5:57
5:54
27
Sverre Fiks
ruinerwold
5:59
5:55
28
Byron Donker
Ruinerwold
6:01
5:59
29
Kian Spijkerman
ruinerwold
6:02
6:00
30
Jens Giethoorn
Ruinerwold
6:10
6:06
31
Luuk Giethoorn
Ruinerwold
6:13
6:08
32
Darryl Tanghe
ruinerwold
6:24
6:19
33
Stan Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
6:44
6:42
34
Melle de Boer
meppel
6:52
6:53
35
Milan Bisschop
de wijk
7:11
7:12
36
Michael Westenbrink
Ruinerwold
7:22
7:21
37
Siem Maat
ruinerwold
8:09
7:56
M4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora Lynn Otten
Hollandscheveld
4:20
4:18
2
Lieke Snoeken
ruinen
4:31
4:30
3
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
4:50
4:48
4
Anneroos Timmerman
ruinerwold
4:58
4:57
5
Pheline Ris
ruinen
5:13
5:12
6
Nijne de Boer
meppel
5:30
5:26
7
Emmelieke Brinkman
ruinerwold
5:32
5:32
8
Marijke Schreur
de wijk
5:33
5:32
9
Yfke Smid
ruinerwold
5:36
5:34
10
Amber Wind
Ruinerwold
5:38
5:35
11
Daphne Luth
ruinen
5:46
5:42
12
Isabel Timmerman
ruinerwold
5:48
5:47
13
Jill de Roo
Ruinerwold
5:58
5:56
14
Guusje vd Werff
ruinerwold
6:01
5:59
15
Jenthe Maat
ruinerwold
6:07
6:04
16
Vajen Mennink
RUINERWOLD
6:18
6:14
17
Robi Doggen
ruinerwold
6:20
6:14
18
Ilse Euving
ruinerwold
6:38
6:33
19
Elise Westenbrink
Ruinerwold
6:40
6:34
20
Noor van Tongeren
ruinerwold
6:53
6:54
21
Anouk Euving
ruinerwold
8:08
8:40
J 2KM, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
7:53
7:53
2
Henk lasse Emmink
ruinerwold
8:27
8:27
3
Perove Boxem
ruinerwold
8:34
8:32
4
Jorn Buld
Ruinerwold
8:54
8:53
5
Jordin Mennink
ruinerwold
8:54
8:54
6
Niek de Leeuw
ruinerwold
8:56
8:54
7
Marne de Boer
ruinerwold
9:29
9:29
8
Rens Koster
ruinerwold
9:37
9:36
9
Levi Mennink
ruinerwold
9:40
9:40
10
Thijs de Boer
Ruinerwold
9:40
9:40
11
Joza van Tongeren
ruinerwold
9:46
9:45
12
Hidde Koster
ruinerwold
9:49
9:48
13
Kristan Hulst
rouveen
9:50
9:50
14
Jip van Butzelaar
Koekange
10:01
10:00
15
Herwin Mennink
ruinerwold
10:03
10:03
M2 KM, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Steenbergen
zuidwolde
7:36
7:36
2
Berber Zwart
ruinerwold
7:53
7:53
3
Esmee Mulder
Ruinerwold
8:04
8:04
4
Amy
ruinerwold
8:28
8:28
5
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
8:44
8:43
6
Sanne Pultrum
Luxwoude
9:14
9:14
7
Britt Borger
dalfsen
9:21
9:21
8
Willemijn Brinkman
ruinerwold
9:21
9:20
9
Janiek de Leeuw
ruinerwold
9:30
9:29
10
Guusje Boverhof
Ruinerwold
9:53
9:53
11
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
10:08
10:06
12
A Mol
ruinerwold
10:31
10:31
13
Marit
ruinerwold
10:43
10:43
14
Nynke de Boer
Ruinerwold
11:13
11:13
15
Bente Koops
ruinerwold
11:15
11:15
16
Puck van Butzelaar
Koekange
11:49
11:49
M 5KM, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald van Lubek
zuidwolde
18:46
18:45
2
Leo Hassing
IJhorst
18:47
18:46
3
Tjerk Koning
zuidlaren
19:25
19:18
4
Milco Winters
Meppel
19:56
19:54
5
Matt Kayim
Meppel
20:55
20:36
6
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
21:17
21:16
7
Jeroen Wind
ruinerwold
22:35
22:28
8
Teun Scholing
ruinerwold
22:57
22:52
9
Tim van Dijk
ruinerwold
23:19
23:09
10
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
23:25
23:22
11
Jeroen Bakker
ruinerwold
23:26
23:18
12
Gerben Kelly
ruinen
23:39
23:30
13
Gerard Hulst
rouveen
24:03
23:53
14
Bas Weideman
Ruinerwold
24:40
24:30
15
Matthias Broertjes
Meppel
24:42
24:20
16
Jacco Koning
Groningen
25:07
24:53
17
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
25:19
25:11
18
Wietse van Elp
Wapserveen
25:50
25:34
19
Sicco De Vink
Meppel
26:45
26:26
20
Martin Lamberts
Groningen
29:06
29:01
21
Esra Hofstede
Meppel
30:31
30:12
22
Misael Broertjes
Meppel
34:20
34:00
V 5KM, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerja Zielman
Heino
18:51
18:50
2
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
20:39
20:37
3
Mandy Super
emmen
21:31
21:26
4
Kyra Brouwer
Nes Ameland
21:32
21:31
5
Rosan Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
21:35
21:32
6
Anja Leusink
Genemuiden
22:15
22:13
7
Lusanne Spoelder
ruinerwold
23:37
23:24
8
Chantal Winters-Witte
Meppel
26:06
25:58
9
Monique Figeland
ruinerwold
26:36
26:30
10
Laura Dekker
Ruinerwold
27:17
27:00
11
Marijn van der Linden
Ruinerwold
27:56
27:40
12
Jada Watts
Ruinerwold
28:00
27:41
13
Marit Pit
Ruinerwold
28:24
28:07
14
Merle de Boer
ruinerwold
29:37
29:23
15
Fleur Tulner
ruinerwold
29:37
29:24
16
Janine Zwijnenberg
29:40
29:26
17
Jojanneke Postma
Ruinerwold
31:30
31:25
18
Aliene dalmollen Luning
ruinen
32:37
32:23
V5K40, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
20:00
19:58
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
21:39
21:37
3
Marinka Pultrum
Luxwoude
22:06
22:05
4
Alien Flik
Ruinen
22:10
22:05
5
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
24:02
23:58
6
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
24:54
24:48
7
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
25:14
25:08
8
Danielle Slomp
ruinerwold
25:43
25:39
9
Evelien de Wit
Meppel
25:46
25:38
10
Melanie Brinkman
ruinerwold
26:49
26:36
11
Annet Zoer
ruinerwold
27:16
27:03
12
S m Meijer
ruinerwold
27:48
27:37
13
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
27:49
27:37
14
Esther Meyerink
meppel
27:49
27:28
15
Esther Schonewille
hoogeveen
27:54
27:42
16
Linda Koehoorn
Meppel
27:57
27:48
17
Talitha De Vink-Nijs
Meppel
28:02
27:42
18
Aaf Luning Kraan
Ruinen
28:32
28:22
19
Erna Mulder
ruinerwold
28:42
28:30
20
Tiny Jonker
Meppel
29:52
29:43
21
Hennie Slomp
ruinen
32:12
31:56
22
Carla Boelens
Wijster
33:26
33:10
23
Grietje Lubbers
ruinerwold
34:02
33:44
24
Lies van Zanten
de wijk
34:02
33:45
25
Janneke Post
Meppel
34:41
34:31
26
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
38:54
38:38
M5K40, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
apeldoorn
18:01
18:01
2
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
19:15
19:15
3
Rene Tulner
Ruinerwold
19:44
19:42
4
Jodi Hoogeveen
hooogeveen
19:49
19:47
5
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:37
20:36
6
Willem Kruithof
Ruinen
20:57
20:55
7
John Blankhorst
Raalte
21:06
21:05
8
Martin Luteijn
zuidwolde
21:12
21:11
9
Jirtsin Beenhakker
ruinen
21:18
21:18
10
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
21:31
21:29
11
Paul Pultrum
Luxwoude
22:00
21:58
12
Klaas Luten
ruinerwold
22:21
22:17
13
Lars Jansen
koekange
22:23
22:14
14
Bert Remmelts
Ruinerwold
22:53
22:30
15
Johan Kuiper
Havelte
22:56
22:51
16
Jonny Talen
Hoogeveen
23:27
23:22
17
Henk de Jonge
Ruinerwold
23:56
23:52
18
Koop Steenbergen
zuidwolde
24:39
24:28
19
Erwin Bralten
Utrecht
24:46
24:34
20
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
25:33
25:31
21
Klaas Wink
Meppel
25:59
25:52
22
Henri Maat
Ruinerwold
26:11
25:51
23
Willem Zoer
Meppel
26:12
26:05
24
Jan Witte
Meppel
26:20
26:12
25
Louis van t Zand
ruinerwold
26:29
26:08
26
Peter Bruinenberg
Ruinerwold
26:39
26:27
27
Peter Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
27:20
27:10
28
Han Tissingh
meppel
27:49
27:29
29
Martin Watts
Ruinerwold
27:50
27:32
30
Niek Verhoeff
Meppel
27:51
27:42
31
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
27:57
27:47
32
Michel Dolstra
meppel
27:57
27:48
33
Peter van 't Rood
Ruinerwold
28:05
27:55
34
Edwin Weide
ruinerwold
28:38
28:16
35
Bert Meijer
assen
28:46
28:36
36
Hilco Luning
ruinerwold
29:24
29:13
37
Rene Buld
ruinerwold
29:33
29:20
38
Jan Kemper
meppel
29:47
29:29
39
Laurens Emmink
ruinerwold
30:29
30:13
40
Harry Koning
ruinerwold
31:58
31:40
41
Pieter Lubbinge
Nijeveen
32:39
32:18
M10KM, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben Tiekstra
dalen
35:34
35:34
2
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Hoogeveen
38:30
38:30
3
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
38:57
38:56
4
Michiel Meijerink
Zwolle
42:00
41:58
5
Jan Bert Stevens
Meppel
43:24
43:20
6
Erik Rozendom
Koekange
45:48
45:42
7
Dennis Karst
Coevorden
46:58
46:55
8
Jesper de Wit
ruinewold
47:54
47:51
9
Nick Oosterveen
Ruinen
48:06
47:43
10
Ruud Huisman
Staphorst
48:15
48:09
11
Lennart Klooster
meppel
49:08
49:00
12
Edwin van Dalfsen
hoogeveen
54:08
53:56
13
Tom Lubbinge
ruinen
56:21
56:00
V10KM, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janien Lubben
emmen
42:34
42:33
2
Janneke Molenhuis
Nijeveen
42:57
42:55
3
Annet Nimeijer
Vught
45:51
45:47
4
Coralien Wemmenhove
Hoogeveen
49:56
49:53
5
Jacqueline TenBrummelhuis
Stuifzand
51:39
51:36
6
Femmie Emmink
meppel
52:42
52:27
7
Tamara Vasilica
Luttenberg
53:51
53:42
8
Linda Brouwer
hoogeveen
54:06
53:53
9
Lenie Hoogweg
zoetermeer
56:51
56:40
10M40, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bulent Suvan
ruinerwold
40:47
40:43
2
Henri Schimmel
meppel
41:44
41:43
3
John Keizer
Ruinerwold
43:45
43:42
4
Bernard Scholing
ruinerwold
45:13
45:08
5
Mick Lodder
Meppel
45:47
45:42
6
Jan wessel Beekman
zwolle
46:48
46:33
7
Johan Steenbergen
Rouveen
47:28
47:22
8
Jan Compagner
rouveen
48:28
48:21
9
Gerko Akte
amsterdam
54:19
54:07
10M50, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
37:41
37:41
2
Reinder de Jong
assen
38:11
38:11
3
Henry Perdok
norg
40:13
40:12
4
Henk Oldehinkel
demensvaart
41:50
41:48
5
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
43:11
43:08
6
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
43:40
43:35
7
Marten Bolt
zwartsluis
43:49
43:46
8
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
44:34
44:29
9
Gerard Inberg
de wijk
46:08
46:02
10
Pieter Habermehl
meppel
48:10
47:57
11
Martin vd Bijllaardt
zoetermeer
48:50
48:49
12
Danny Olinga
Meppel
49:17
49:04
13
George de Roo
Dwingeloo
49:21
49:13
14
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
52:11
52:07
15
Albert Timmerman
staphorst
52:31
52:25
16
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
52:55
52:38
17
Kees Ruijter
meppel
54:15
54:10
18
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
54:33
54:16
19
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
54:49
54:46
20
Geerling Krol
Ruinerwold
55:08
55:00
21
Jan van Elp
Wapserveen
55:15
54:58
22
Henk Post
meppel
55:35
55:20
23
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
57:05
56:48
24
Rein Emmink
meppel
57:36
57:22
Mooi zonnig weer, weinig wind, leuke sfeer
www.uitslagen.nl
15-09-2018 19:21