Uitslagenlijst OOG Edam Kermisloop

Edam - Donderdag 30 augustus 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijsbert van de Vuurst
Phanos
33:19
2
Bouke Bouma
AV Edam
33:35
3
Joost Zaunbrecher
AV Edam
35:00
4
Thijs Mossel
AV Edam
35:13
5
Robert de Boer
Wieringermeer
35:28
6
Kees Karregat
AV Edam
35:34
7
Jan Bond
AV Edam
37:29
8
Nico Zwarthoed
AV Edam
37:47
9
Michiel Oussoren
AV Edam
37:48
10
Marco Bot
SAV
37:51
11
Sebastiaan Post
Atos
38:00
12
Marck De Haan
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:04
13
Abe Bouma
AV Edam
39:23
14
Arjen Hart
AAC
40:51
15
Erik Beudeker
Lycurgus
40:53
16
Danny Groot
AV Edam
53:25
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van den Bossche
Weesp
35:26
2
Johan Smit
AV Edam
36:44
3
René Schilder
AV Edam
39:48
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hicham Ettaichmi
Velsen-Noord (Spanje)
33:10
2
Thomas Merlijn
Loopgroep PK
34:34
3
Sven Hagen
AV Edam
36:00
4
Sander Collet
AV Edam
36:34
5
Jeroen Lautenschutz laute
AV Edam
39:47
6
Barry Kamping
NEA Volharding
42:37
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Rol
NEA Volharding
40:43
2
Huub Bonte
AV Monnickendam
43:53
3
Erik Telman
AV Monnickendam
49:11
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Running2000
34:28
2
Simon Kroon
AV Edam
37:55
3
John Buikman
AV Edam
38:52
4
Ronald Plat
AV Edam
48:54
5
Luc de Jong
AV Monnickendam
49:53
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Akkermans
AV Edam
40:18
2
Dick van Zalinge
AV Edam
42:47
3
Moma Marrabou
Amsterdam
43:25
4
Gerard schilder
AV Edam
48:40
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Emaus
Waterland
41:48
2
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
42:47
3
Peter Rogge
NEA Volharding
44:45
4
van Zalinge
avVN
54:27
5
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
55:08
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
43:47
2
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
47:13
3
Dick van Sinderen
AV Edam
48:44
4
Peter Kroon
AV '23
49:25
5
Jan Schoute
AV Edam
54:54
6
Martin Pool
AV Edam
58:49
M70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kok
AV Edam
57:57
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Veerman
AV Edam
40:28
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Veerman
AV Edam
43:45
2
Marlies Leusen - Groenewo
BB lopers
43:54
3
Margriet Sta van Uitert
AV Edam
48:37
4
Melanie Lautenschutz
AV Edam
48:59
5
Afke Collet - van Straale
AV Edam
49:09
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique Kroon
AV Edam
46:58
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Butter
AV Edam
43:58
2
Willeke Kwakman
AV Edam
48:13
3
Dorien Sombroek
AV Edam
48:40
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alie zwarthoed
AV Edam
48:07
2
Rita de Boer
AV Edam
55:05
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilly Jonk
AV Edam
47:35
2
Ineke Luppers-Knijn
NEA Volharding
48:38
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
54:41
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Klouwer
Volendam
36:50
2
Dick Zwarthoed
Volendam
38:57
3
Robin Smit
Volendam
39:01
4
Klaas Ettema
Volendam
39:30
5
Ben Zwarthoed
Volendam
40:30
6
Martin Hoogland
Volendam
40:45
7
Marco Frikkee
Amstelveen
40:46
8
Jim schilder
Volendam
40:49
9
Bas Kwakman
Volendam
40:52
10
Erik Duif
Volendam
41:03
11
Robert Jan Kwakman
Volendam
41:08
12
Erik Verbeek
Purmer
41:15
13
Evert Kwakman
Volendam
41:15
14
Ids Dekker
Oosthuizen
41:27
15
Ronald Gorlijn
Purmerend
41:33
16
Martin Geerders
Amsterdam
41:42
17
Simon Zwarthoed
Volendam
41:50
18
Freek Leber
Edam
41:58
19
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
42:07
20
Toon Visser
Edam
42:13
21
Ron Lammes
Oosthuizen
42:27
22
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
42:29
23
Daniel Tol
Volendam
42:29
24
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
42:40
25
Carlo Runderkamp
Volendam
42:45
26
Robin Kras
AV Edam
42:45
27
Peter Karregat
Volendam
42:47
28
Sander Hoogland
Monnickendam
42:48
29
Christiaan Brommersma
Amsterdam
42:57
30
Ivar Dofferhoff
Volendam
43:00
31
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
43:05
32
Matthijs van Ankeren
Purmerend
43:11
33
Mick Leber
Volendam
43:15
34
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
43:20
35
Andre
Volendam
43:23
36
Kees Hoogland
Assendelft
43:31
37
Jan Grevenstuk
Purmerend
43:37
38
Edwin Hoogland
Edam
43:49
39
Ron Karregat
Volendam
43:56
40
Jack Koning
Volendam
43:59
41
Arjan Muhren
Volendam
44:03
42
Chris Teerhuis
Edam
44:14
43
Peter Schilder
Volendam
44:15
44
Dorus Konijn
NoordBeemster
44:22
45
Jeroen Klanker
Volendam
44:27
46
Gerry Trum
Volendam
44:37
47
Hein Kroon
Volendam
44:39
48
Iwan Lautenschutz
Volendam
44:58
49
Alain Diks
Purmerend
45:11
50
Marcel Bond
Volendam
45:11
51
Tom Govers
De Rijp
45:15
52
Martien de Graaf
Volendam
45:16
53
Jan Jonk
Volendam
45:23
54
Jan Moos
Volendam
45:25
55
Stefan de Die
Amsterdam
45:28
56
Frenk Weber
Volendam
45:29
57
Geart-Jan Buma
Amsterdam
45:36
58
Niels Mooijer
Volendam
45:37
59
Mark van der Ende
Edam
45:42
60
Jeroen Vrolijk
Beets
45:47
61
Remco Slotboom
Volendam
45:51
62
Coen Vermeer
Nieuw-Vennep
45:59
63
Danny Bond
Volendam
45:59
64
Job Govers
De Rijp
46:15
65
Wim Zwiers
Edam
46:19
66
Remco van der Ende
Edam
46:19
67
Wim Koning
Edam
46:29
68
Jacco Huber
Edam
46:29
69
Sonny van Westen
Volendam
46:29
70
Danny Sier
Volendam
46:30
71
Ruud Jonk
Volendam
46:31
72
Frank Tol
Volendam
46:31
73
Nick Bond
Volendam
46:33
74
Martin van Riesen
AV Edam
46:34
75
Ruud Kras
AV Edam
46:36
76
Simon Hansen
Volendam
46:37
77
Richard van Rijn
Volendam
46:37
78
Dirk Tuip
Volendam
46:39
79
Patrick Kwakman
Volendam
46:47
80
Bert van der Meer
Edam
46:48
81
Tom van der Spek
Edam
46:49
82
Niels Keyzer
Volendam
46:50
83
Dennis- Buis
Purmerend
46:55
84
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
46:57
85
Rene Bosma
Volendam
46:58
86
Remco Muhren
Volendam
47:04
87
Marco Tol
Volendam
47:11
88
Jeroen Smit
Volendam
47:15
89
Herman Tol
Volendam
47:18
90
Ed Steur
Volendam
47:24
91
Rene Tol
Volendam
47:33
92
Kees Kwakman
Volendam
47:36
93
Paul Tang
Monnickendam
47:38
94
Henk Bond
Volendam
47:43
95
Carlo Jonk
Volendam
47:45
96
Edwin Visser
Purmerend
47:46
97
Rogier Scheltema
Volendam
47:50
98
Ralph van Burik
Amsterdam
47:53
99
Bart Hooghiemstra
Edam
47:54
100
Maarten Aalbregtse
Volendam
47:55
101
Henk Sier
Volendam
48:00
102
D. v. B.
Volendam
48:01
103
Ben Zwarthoed
Volendam
48:06
104
Ger Klouwer
Edam
48:07
105
John Veerman
Volendam
48:09
106
Kees Tol
Volendam
48:15
107
Nico Kras
Volendam
48:15
108
Gerard Kwakman
Volendam
48:17
109
Dante van Oosterhout
AV Edam
48:24
110
Gerrie Veerman
Volendam
48:29
111
Bob Veerman
Volendam
48:30
112
Wouter Tol
Edam
48:35
113
Simon Molenaar
Volendam
48:43
114
Erik Bond
Volendam
48:45
115
Roy v/d Valk
Middelie
48:48
116
John Kaars
Volendam
48:51
117
Berry Tol
Volendam
48:57
118
M. Vermeulen
Volendam
48:57
119
Thomas Veerman
Volendam
48:58
120
Jan Koning
Volendam
49:01
121
Harm Barneveld
Edam
49:02
122
Evert Veerman
Volendam
49:09
123
Nico Waaijer
Volendam
49:12
124
Tyas Visser
Purmerend
49:20
125
Leon Kwakman
Edam
49:20
126
Paul Kwakman
Mijdrecht
49:21
127
Jan Keizer
Volendam
49:22
128
Marco Tol
Volendam
49:28
129
Rob Smit
Volendam
49:29
130
Reinier Stijvers
Edam
49:34
131
Bart Stijvers
AV Edam
49:34
132
Teun Beets
AV Edam
49:46
133
Pieter Staphorst
Broek in Waterland
49:49
134
Martijn Mengerink
Hoorn
49:51
135
Bert Leek
Oosthuizen
49:52
136
Nick Tol
Volendam
49:57
137
Henk Leber
Volendam
50:16
138
Jan Tol
Volendam
50:30
139
Cees Schilder
Volendam
50:30
140
Ed Klouwer
Volendam
50:31
141
Louis Lautenschutz
Volendam
50:32
142
Wim van Wees
Volendam
50:32
143
Michael Veerman
Volendam
50:35
144
Johan Steur
Volendam
50:39
145
Mark van Essen
Edam
50:52
146
Simon Sier
Volendam
51:00
147
Jeffrey de Leuw
Purmerend
51:02
148
Patrick visser
Purmerend
51:13
149
Maico de Boer
Purmerend
51:20
150
Stephan ras
Volendam
51:22
151
Dennis Ras
Edam
51:29
152
Stan Arnolli
Edam
51:31
153
Stefan Hijlkema
Edam
51:52
154
Jordi Klomp
Zuid-Oost Beemster
51:59
155
Kees Korver
Edam
52:07
156
Jonk
Volendam
52:15
157
Jack Koning
Volendam
52:15
158
René Uitentuis
Edam
52:36
159
John de Boer
Volendam
53:08
160
Mark van Zelst
Volendam
53:29
161
Yoran van Oort
Edam
53:32
162
Jim Theunis
Volendam
53:35
163
Ronald Heijeler
Purmerend
53:46
164
Stef Grevenstuk
Purmerend
53:49
165
Jaap de Boer
Edam
53:51
166
Ton Mosch
Edam
53:54
167
Gerrit Stronkhorst
Edam
53:59
168
Gijs Hulskemper
Edam
54:10
169
Nico Molenaar
Volendam
54:16
170
Cees Groot
54:24
171
Jack Tol
Volendam
54:26
172
Hein Plat
Volendam
54:42
173
Jelle de Graas
Purmerend
55:10
174
Dirk Langerveld
Volendam
55:15
175
Wayne Neijhorst
Purmerend
55:47
176
C. Schreuder
Volendam
56:14
177
Jaap de Graas
Purmerend
56:21
178
Henk Overeem
AV Edam
56:31
179
Kim de Graaf
Monnickendam
56:35
180
Sidney Butter
Purmerend
56:56
181
Andrew de Vries
Amsterdam
57:00
182
Sip Visser
Edam
57:04
183
Dick Tol
Edam
57:30
184
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
58:18
185
Lorenzo
Purmerend
58:26
186
Ton van Gijn
IJsselstein Ut
58:47
187
Jan Molenaar
Volendam
59:51
188
Robert Rein
Volendam
1:01:59
189
Ben Bruidegom
Hobrede
1:03:00
190
Sjaak Bommer
De Rijn
1:03:00
191
Sjaak Sengers
Purmerend
1:03:04
192
Jan van Baar
Edam
1:04:39
193
Willem Jonk
Volendam
1:04:39
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemijn Crossen
Leeuwarden
44:27
2
Iris Klein
Volendam
47:21
3
Diane Kwakman
Volendam
48:38
4
Anne Mooijer
Volendam
48:51
5
Suze van Baar
Amsterdam
48:53
6
Krista Molekamp
Edam
49:23
7
Gina van Riesen
AV Edam
49:39
8
Melanie Stokman
Purmerend
50:19
9
Yvonne Bond
Volendam
50:30
10
Carina mossel
Volendam
50:40
11
Yavanna Mooijer
Volendam
51:18
12
Kathelijne okx
Scharwoude
51:46
13
Carin Lammes
Volendam
52:31
14
Marian Nieuweboer
AV Edam
54:20
15
Maayke Vink
Purmerend
54:29
16
Stephanie Johnston
Amsterdam
54:31
17
Judith van der Niet
Edam
54:48
18
Annita Kunst
Edam
54:54
19
Linda Tol
Volendam
55:16
20
Jessica Kromhout van de Meer
Volendam
55:36
21
Marga Tol
Volendam
55:49
22
Angela Guijt
Volendam
56:15
23
Dido Ooms
Monnickendam
56:22
24
Tiny Klouwer
Volendam
56:22
25
Ingrid de Graaf
Monnickendam
57:04
26
Lida Kwakman
Volendam
57:31
27
Marjolein Doorewaard
Amsterdam
57:58
28
Thessa Romani de Wit
Amsterdam
58:10
29
Mirjam Visser
Edam
58:25
30
Fonny Molenaar
Edam
58:53
31
Marieke Schilder
Volendam
59:01
32
Marion Conijn
Edam
1:00:00
33
Kristel Kes
Volendam
1:00:08
34
Anita Leber
Volendam
1:00:16
35
Claudia Smit
Edam
1:00:25
36
Esther Tol
Volendam
1:01:36
37
Michaella B
Purmerend
1:03:03
38
Camila Farah
Den Haag
1:03:08
39
Natasja Steur
Volendam
1:05:01
40
Anna-Sier Groenwold
Volendam
1:05:26
41
Robbin Broekman
Volendam
1:05:31
42
Sandra Rein
Volendam
1:05:47
JJB/C, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aike van der Lei
AV Edam
10:30
2
Tim Hansen
Volendam
11:43
3
Mika van der Lei
AV Edam
12:13
4
Sander Buikman
AV Edam
12:29
5
Jur Bakker
AV Edam
12:45
6
Emiel Joosten
AV Edam
13:14
7
Jelle Buikman
AV Edam
13:19
8
Jesper Jonk
13:25
9
Tristan Jonk
13:26
10
Saul Veerman
Volendam
15:13
MJB/C, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Mast
NEA Volharding
11:54
2
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
12:54
3
Mila Plat
Volendam
13:36
4
Rosy Veerman
AV Edam
14:11
5
Brigitte Tol
Volendam
14:25
6
Kaylee Muhren
Volendam
14:54
7
Anouk Schilder
Volendam
15:05
8
Esmee Rossenaar
AV Edam
15:39
9
Shanna de Boer
Volendam
16:01
10
Esmee Keizer
AV Edam
18:33
11
Sanne Dijkhuizen
AV Edam
18:41
3RECR, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Visser
Volendam
13:24
2
Tim Verheij
Edam
15:31
3
Frenchie de Kunder
Hollandia
15:43
4
Christina Wambrauw
Amsterdam
15:51
5
Roy Spaans
Edam
17:49
6
Esther Kloosterman
Purmerend
18:33
7
Marjo Verheij
Edam
18:54
8
Dick Tol
Volendam
19:43
JJD, 1200M JUND (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Schreuder
4:28
2
Charlie Kuiper
4:40
3
Jorn Pistora
AV Edam
4:49
4
Leon Atherton
Edam
5:04
5
Tristan Klanker
AV Edam
5:04
6
Sem Vredevoort
AV Edam
5:22
7
Jeffrey Veerman
Volendam
5:30
8
Jan Dijkgraaf
AV Edam
5:34
9
Boris Wiedijk
AV Edam
5:50
10
Elijah Faverus
Amstelveen
8:32
MJD, 1200M JUND (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Vis
Edam
5:08
2
Ilse Jonk
AV Edam
5:12
3
Sophie Nieuweboer
AV Edam
5:21
4
Lily Veerman
AV Edam
5:25
5
Loïs Grooteman
AV Edam
6:52
JPA, 1200M PUPA (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thom Butter
Zuidoost beemster
4:40
2
Jesper schmitz
Nijeveen
4:55
3
Rob Hnasen
5:02
4
Rens Buikman
AV Edam
5:21
5
Niels Jonk
5:27
6
Jesse Joosten
AV Edam
5:27
7
Jelle Rol
5:29
8
Kyan Jacobs
5:29
9
Lucas Waals
Edam
5:34
10
Devi Huygen
5:36
11
Justin
5:46
12
Martijn Sier
Volendam
5:47
13
Dani Koning
AV Edam
5:49
14
Roy Koning
5:56
15
Coen Zwarthoed
6:05
MPA, 1200M PUPA (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre Kuipers
AV Edam
4:44
2
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
4:50
3
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
4:58
4
Ilse Tol
AV Edam
5:04
5
Lynn van vlaanderen
AV Edam
5:05
6
Saar Warger
AV Edam
5:29
7
Katja Lautenschutz
AV Edam
5:30
8
Indy Veerman
AV Edam
5:32
9
Donna Snoek
AV Edam
5:37
10
Ilse Veerman
AV Edam
5:42
11
Marleen Veerman
AV Edam
5:46
12
Millie Mills
AV Edam
5:53
13
Nina Klouwer
AV Edam
6:01
JPB, 1200M PUPB (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Keano Ettema
5:02
2
David Visser
AV Edam
5:14
3
Lucas Bond
AV Edam
5:18
4
Quinn Jonk
5:52
5
Lennert Kuiper
5:59
6
Tess Tuip
6:07
7
Sander Sier
Volendam
6:08
8
Lucas Laan
AV Edam
6:21
9
Gert Jan Visser
6:38
10
Fransic Stein
7:20
MPB, 1200M PUPB (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara Karregat
AV Edam
5:18
2
Sophie de Haas
5:24
3
Lieke Kamping
5:37
4
Ivana Kwakman
5:39
5
Kim de Boer
5:39
6
Britt Borgman
AV Edam
6:45
7
Indy Schreuder
6:52
8
Madelyn Knelange
7:01
9
Fenna Vredevoort
AV Edam
7:02
10
Damy Baart
AV Edam
7:07
11
Yara Tol
AV Edam
7:08
12
Monica Schilder
AV Edam
7:12
13
Lisa Koning
AV Edam
7:36
JPC, 1200M PUPC (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ravi Lambalk
6:24
2
Mels Hoogland
6:31
3
Stijn Kwakman
6:33
4
Teun Wiedijk
Edam
6:38
5
Finn Diepenhorst
Volendam
6:39
6
Luuk Hoogland
Assendelft
6:56
7
Joshua Vos
Edam
7:14
8
Sam Sier
AV Edam
7:31
9
Jordy Kooij
8:54
10
Roan Karregat
Volendam
9:03
11
Jesse Kooij
9:09
MPC, 1200M PUPC (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
5:14
2
Maartje Rol
5:25
3
Djoeke Schmitz
Nijeveen
5:40
4
Tamara Lautenschutz
AV Edam
5:48
5
Fien Klein
AV Edam
5:54
6
Liv Mills
AV Edam
5:54
7
Fenna Karregat
AV Edam
6:01
8
Nikki Sier
AV Edam
6:06
9
Anouk Nieuweboer
AV Edam
6:15
10
Mylène van Riesen
AV Edam
6:22
11
Britt Schilder
AV Edam
6:30
12
Roos Hansen
6:36
13
Luca Jonk
6:36
14
Kaylen Kemper
AV Edam
6:40
15
Jessie Snoek
6:43
16
Lize Koning
6:47
17
Rosa Klouwer
AV Edam
6:48
18
Lindsey de Boer
6:48
19
Michelle Stein
AV Edam
6:59
20
Sven Tuip
7:53
21
Sanna Rob
7:59
22
Norah van der Ende
Edam
8:04
23
Julia Tol
AV Edam
8:11
24
Mirthe Meerman
9:00
www.uitslagen.nl
03-09-2018 07:14