Uitslagenlijst 10 km Steenbergen

Steenbergen Nb - Dinsdag 28 augustus 2018

HEREN, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
33:42
2
Koen Hussaerts
AVO 1983
37:28
3
Nick Beyers
ESAK
37:56
4
Hans Quist
Spado
38:58
5
Dirk Huijsmans
Diomedon
41:34
6
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
41:40
7
Wessel Hartman
Oud Gastel
42:10
8
Dominik Nockemann
Hulst
52:55
9
Kevin de Keizer
53:02
10
Danny Roodenburg
Dinteloord
54:15
11
Tim Bogaarts
54:34
H35+, H35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
34:16
2
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
36:11
3
Rogier Loos
38:05
4
Bob Van Gaans
38:09
5
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:27
6
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
41:16
7
Jeroen Kortenoeven
41:39
8
Mark vd Bergh
Oud Gastel
41:58
9
AJ Karremans
Diomedon
42:36
10
Koen van Elteren
42:39
11
Merijn de Jong
Spado
42:51
12
Jaco Rip
43:00
13
Rob Luijkx
Achilles
43:18
14
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:39
15
Jan Tromp
47:38
16
Bouke van Rossum
47:58
17
Michael van Steen
48:48
18
Tjabbe Nieuwlaat
THOR
48:53
19
Daniel Boyd
Bergen op Zoom
50:04
20
Marc van Wagtendonk
Diomedon
53:44
21
Marcel de Baat
Tholen
54:29
22
Daniel Boyd
Bergen op Zoom
1:06:37
H45+, H45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
33:23
2
Toon Heeren
Achilles
33:30
3
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
34:27
4
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
34:51
5
Steve Duzanson
THOR
36:50
6
Marc Tampere
39:38
7
Jack Govers
Olympia Halsteren
40:22
8
John van Wanrooij
Spado
40:23
9
Rutger de Klerk
AVO 1983
40:27
10
Joost Bezem
AVO 1983
41:42
11
Dick Ernest
AVO 1983
41:46
12
Jan Moerings
42:35
13
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
43:35
14
Gertjan Hoogvliet
Diomedon
44:14
15
Marcel Derksen
Halsteren
44:38
16
Sjaan Rens
Diomedon
44:55
17
Maarten den Engelse
Toga
45:27
18
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
46:09
19
Andre Blok
47:04
20
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
47:17
21
Pieter Doggen
Diomedon
47:21
22
Ed de Jong
THOR
49:14
23
Hans Berkhout
Toga
49:18
24
Paul van der Klugt
THOR
49:20
25
Eric Verstraten
49:39
26
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
50:13
27
Francis van Baal
THOR
50:24
28
Johan de Keizer
Roosendaal
51:04
29
Jaap Speksnijder
Bergen op Zoom
53:23
30
Jacques Nefs
54:16
31
Arnold van der Heijden
Steenbergen
58:53
32
Hans Reuvers
Diomedon
59:31
H55+, H55+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
36:35
2
Henk Buesink
Achilles
37:53
3
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
38:42
4
Kees Franken
Spado
39:17
5
Jaques de Groot
Spado
41:32
6
Peter Gulden
Achilles
42:24
7
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
42:37
8
Jan Faes
Fortius
42:38
9
Dick Ringelberg
Achilles
46:08
10
Ad van Gaans
46:16
11
Michael Boelens
46:45
12
Rene van Belzen
Spado
47:33
13
Peter Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
47:42
14
Piet Danen
47:57
15
Marco Kerstens
THOR
49:24
16
Anton Suikerbuik
Olympia Halsteren
49:42
17
Jac Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
53:14
H65+, H65+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo den Herder
AV '56
41:57
2
Toon van Peer
THOR
46:11
3
Harry Reynaers
THOR
46:30
4
Rinus Mulders
THOR
51:08
5
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
55:10
6
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Spado
56:34
7
Rob Schmidt
Spado
1:00:05
8
Koos Hanswijk
Diomedon
1:01:02
DAMES, DAMES SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Antonissen
Olympia Halsteren
44:22
2
Maria Bogaards
THOR
44:50
3
Nicole van Loon
46:03
4
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
47:19
5
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
49:17
6
Kim van Damme
Tholen
52:39
V35+, V35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anika Spronk
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:33
2
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
44:35
3
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
45:21
4
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
46:23
5
Astrid Willemse
47:05
6
Evi van der Zee
Diomedon
49:36
V45+, V45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
43:26
2
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
43:45
3
Florence van Rijsbergen
THOR
44:16
4
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
47:51
5
Carien de Jong
THOR
49:15
6
Richellee van Helten
AVO 1983
52:34
V55+, V55+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
46:51
2
Ciska Roelen
THOR
47:03
3
Annie Langeweg
AV Standdaarbuiten
51:30
4
Carla van Vossen
Spado
51:51
5
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
52:34
6
Corrie van Loon
57:03
7
Annie van Ooijen
DJA
57:05
8
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
1:03:25
PR5,4, PREST 5,4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mhamed Hamich
20:24
2
Wim Nieuwkerk
AV Standdaarbuiten
20:38
3
Roel van der Heijden
Roosendaal
21:38
4
Jasper de Jong
Diomedon
23:36
5
John Koeken
DJA
25:11
6
Fred Nederpel
Oudenbosch
25:20
7
Robin Stevens
Diomedon
25:35
8
Luanna Vergeer
Spado
26:16
9
Julian Nijssen
Diomedon
27:41
10
Hans de Jong
28:05
11
Janneke van Westen
St Philipsland
28:49
12
Debora Hampel van Kapel
Oud Vossemeer
28:50
13
Christ Huismans
Steenbergen
29:09
14
Christa Jansen
AVO 1983
29:27
15
Marit van der Klugt
THOR
29:38
16
Joris Jochems
Sprundel
29:44
17
Ria Herkelman
Steenbergen
29:53
18
Hans Boessenkol
Diomedon
31:31
19
Geert van Meel
Diomedon
31:35
20
Nelly Koen
31:59
21
Kim Kuijlen
Steenbergen
33:25
22
Mirjam Sonneveld
Steenbergen
33:26
23
Fred Reijerse
Diomedon
33:40
24
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
35:06
25
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
37:59
26
Marjolein Ras
42:01
27
Mirjam Mattheussens
Steenbergen
42:02
28
Fred Reijerse
Diomedon
42:38
29
Jeanne van Langerak
Diomedon
1:03:12
30
Maria l'homme
1:03:12
31
Marilein de Bruin
Diomedon
1:03:20
32
Anja Bartels
Diomedon
1:03:20
33
Geert Oerlemans
Steenbergen
1:03:27
JEUGD, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Stevens
Diomedon
8:19
2
Wessel Bos
Diomedon
8:20
3
Charlotte Nijssen
Diomedon
9:22
www.uitslagen.nl
28-08-2018 22:40