Uitslagenlijst Hardloopevent Harmelen

Harmelen - Zondag 26 augustus 2018

MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinout van der Bok
16:53
16:53
2
Koen de Man
Utrecht
17:11
17:08
3
Wouter van Rossum
Amersfoort
17:46
17:45
4
Tim Valentijn
Woerden
18:43
18:42
5
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
19:29
19:29
6
Arne v/d Heijden
19:31
19:24
7
Hans Koeleman
22:30
22:27
8
Patrick Bouwer
23:11
23:07
9
Maarten van den Akker
Utrecht
23:30
23:14
10
Calvin Marelis
Harmelen
23:40
23:34
11
Dave Aandewiel
Alkmaar
24:33
24:27
12
Alex de Vries
Harmelen
24:33
24:12
13
Leon Verhoef
Oudewater
24:46
24:39
14
Martien van der Hoorn
Lisse
26:17
26:14
15
Billy Brouwer
Utrecht
26:37
26:22
16
Stijn Jaspars
Harmelen
26:40
26:31
17
Rob van der Moolen
Bodegraven
26:58
26:34
18
Wim Leezer
Vlaardingen
29:07
28:47
19
Daniel Engelmoer
Harmelen
29:50
29:27
20
Bart Gerritsten
Harmelen
30:16
29:57
21
Simone Tanner
Heemstede
30:29
30:10
22
Nils Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:25
31:04
23
Robert-Jan Poot
Harmelen
33:31
33:28
24
Ron de Joode
Lopik
34:22
34:04
25
Dick van Huisstede
1:00:01
59:36
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Buiten - Pots
Rijssen
22:38
22:28
2
Marsja Hoogvorst
Vleuten
23:33
23:18
3
Ineke van Oosterom
Harmelen
23:43
23:38
4
Ellen Persoons
Alkmaar
24:33
24:27
5
Judith Verhoef-Valstar
Oudewater
24:46
24:39
6
Donna van der Niet
Lisse
26:17
26:16
7
Maria Monden
Lopik
26:29
26:08
8
Shiva zanoli
Hilversum
26:55
26:39
9
Saskia uit den Boogaard
27:16
27:06
10
Deborah van der Berg
27:16
27:06
11
Jolanda Oostendorp
Harmelen
27:18
27:12
12
Esther Captain
Harmelen
27:20
27:09
13
Marielle Marelis
Amsterdam
27:54
27:48
14
Esther Opstal
Nistelrode
28:46
28:29
15
Judith Kok
Nederland
28:46
28:29
16
Emma van Riek
Amsterdam
28:55
28:36
17
Marlyn van Steenis
Gouda
29:07
28:47
18
Michelle Veldhuizen
Vlaardingen
29:07
28:47
19
Sangeeta Van Leeuwen
Woerden
29:34
29:11
20
Niki Bockweg
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:14
29:53
21
Izzy Tanner
Heemstede
30:29
30:09
22
Jenny Engelmoer
Harmelen
31:01
30:38
23
Femmeke Poot
Harmelen
33:26
33:23
24
Mieke de Jong
Harmelen
34:04
33:48
25
Ingrid Roose
Harmelen
34:21
34:04
26
Janine Pont
Woerden
35:00
34:35
27
Carline Tersteeg
Vleuten
57:16
56:58
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Zomer
Utrecht
36:13
36:11
2
Guido van Els
Nederland
36:58
36:57
3
Ernst-Jan Hasselhof
Hilversum
39:19
39:17
4
Jan Willem Blaise Smit
Harmelen
39:31
39:31
5
Lars van der Meulen
40:29
40:26
6
Philip van der Claauw
40:38
40:35
7
Dennis Deelen
Utrecht
41:14
41:07
8
Wim van Duuren
Woerden
42:09
41:58
9
Joost de Rijk
Montfoort
42:23
42:21
10
Patrick Baransky
42:32
42:25
11
Michel Hensen
Vleuten
42:49
42:44
12
Dim Veldhuizen
Nederland
42:50
42:37
13
Sebastiaan van Steenpaal
Harmelen
42:56
42:54
14
Rob fokker
Woerden
43:26
43:15
15
Lucien van Vliet
Harmelen
43:31
43:27
16
Wouter Monden
Lopik
43:32
43:10
17
Tom Kuijpers
Utrecht
43:59
43:44
18
Casper Heemskerk
Oudewater
44:03
43:52
19
Marijn Rodenburg
44:03
44:03
20
Bert Kruiken
44:54
44:42
21
Stefan Mooijenkind
Bodegraven
45:53
45:48
22
Stephan Kanters
Woerden
46:06
45:50
23
Peter-Jan Steen
Gouda
46:13
46:09
24
Frans Woerden
46:17
46:13
25
Thijs Rietveld
Bodegraven
46:18
46:11
26
Michael Koedam
Woudrichem
47:07
46:51
27
Peter van Angeren
48:25
48:20
28
Tom Miltenburg
Bodegraven
48:30
48:24
29
Mart Stotijn
48:38
48:25
30
Guido Rutte
48:44
48:34
31
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
48:49
48:33
32
Edwin Rietkerk
48:51
48:49
33
Tom van Kuijk
48:56
48:47
34
Theo Stevens
Bentveld
49:06
48:55
35
Ron Mostert
Koudekerk a.d. Rijn
49:27
49:09
36
Sven Adriaansen
50:41
50:36
37
Rob Gerards
51:04
50:57
38
Ruud Alkemade
Woerden
52:03
51:48
39
Sven Wigman
Zoetermeer
53:05
52:54
40
John smak gregoor
Voorhout
53:16
53:10
41
Steffen Chocolaad
53:56
53:34
42
Gerard van Wijk
Ooltgensplaat
54:26
54:07
43
Tom Verheul
Woerden
54:28
54:08
44
Remco den Toom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:37
54:16
45
Marijn Zaal
Woerden
55:02
54:42
46
Marco van Breukelen
57:07
56:54
47
Jan Vleugels
Heerlen
57:57
57:33
48
Johnny Meijers
Woerden
59:14
58:53
49
RON plompen
Rotterdam
59:37
59:22
50
Jan Wigman
Zoetermeer
1:00:26
1:00:16
51
Chris Bijl
1:00:38
1:00:14
52
Sung Faber
Den Haag
1:08:08
1:07:58
53
Arnout van Diermen
Harmelen
1:09:25
1:09:06
54
Bart den Hengst
Woerden
1:12:22
1:12:03
55
Johan van Dijk
Haarlem
1:12:33
1:12:10
56
Geert-Jan Groen
Nieuwegein
1:13:10
1:12:46
57
Theo Rutte
1:14:54
1:14:46
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Geurtsen
Vianen
39:31
39:30
2
Anniek Otten
Amersfoort
44:15
44:11
3
DaniŽlle van Riemsdijk
Woerden
44:52
44:48
4
Doris Breedveld
Amersfoort
46:32
46:31
5
Annemarieke Bouma
Maarssen
47:18
47:11
6
Simone Gaukema
47:40
47:32
7
Anne Kerst- van Diem
IJsselstein
47:48
47:44
8
Chantal Dijkers
Diemen
49:23
49:01
9
Judith Boersma
Utrecht
50:04
49:53
10
Nathalie Ververs
Drunen
54:25
54:07
11
Joanie Catsburg
Amsterdam
54:27
54:09
12
Karin de Bloeme
55:31
55:12
13
Antoinette van Wijck
55:47
55:37
14
Scarlet Verveen
3541aa
56:19
56:02
15
Yldau de Lange
Nijmegen
56:58
56:37
16
Anne Sophie
57:22
57:15
17
Marle Vleugels
Eindhoven
57:58
57:34
18
Eliza Damsteeg
Dordrecht
58:19
58:03
19
Michele Baransky
58:46
58:21
20
Ellen van Dilst
Hazerswoude-Dorp
58:53
58:29
21
Annet Super
59:47
59:39
22
Annelies Heijnis
Harmelen
1:00:16
1:00:02
23
Margret van Wijk
Woerden
1:00:17
1:00:01
24
Angela Meijers
Woerden
1:00:46
1:00:25
25
Marijke van den Bosch
1:02:50
1:02:39
26
Roos de Roo
Woerden
1:05:19
1:05:07
27
Rachel Sprenkels
Montfoort
1:05:19
1:05:07
28
Dinie Naezer-Heerschop
Nieuwegein
1:05:25
1:05:02
29
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:08:52
1:08:27
30
Lara Storm
Harmelen
1:09:25
1:09:07
31
Andra Laarhuis
Haarlem
1:12:33
1:12:11
MAN, 5 KM ASICS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Istvan ory
Hongarije
17:45
17:43
2
Piotr Mądrach
Polen
17:59
17:57
3
Isaac Kayemba
Denemarken
18:14
18:12
4
Jawad Feizi
Zweden
19:02
19:00
5
Marcus Brown
Groot-BrittanniŽ
19:17
19:07
6
Aaron seldon
Groot-BrittanniŽ
19:28
19:20
7
Thibaut Porcar
Frankrijk
21:32
21:29
8
Aleksander Jesenovel
21:58
21:50
9
Pierre Meng
Frankrijk
22:43
22:34
10
Martijn Mensink
Nederland
24:12
24:00
11
Fredrik Eriksson
Zweden
25:56
25:34
12
Marko Ristic
ServiŽ
27:11
26:57
13
Sebastian De
Duitsland
29:36
29:22
14
Stephan Listabarth
Oostenrijk
30:40
30:39
15
Sergei Zyrianov
34:37
34:37
VROUW, 5 KM ASICS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paulina Kaczynska
Polen
16:27
16:26
2
Samo Zavrl
SloveniŽ
17:55
17:55
3
Mariana BrŁgger
Portugal
18:44
18:41
4
Floriane Hot
Frankrijk
18:57
18:56
5
Carina Bungard
Duitsland
19:43
19:41
6
Jenna Wilkinson
Groot-BrittanniŽ
20:07
19:59
7
Weronika Zielińska
Polen
20:21
20:19
8
Chantel de Lange
Nederland
22:00
21:51
9
Clťmence De Smet
Frankrijk
22:03
21:55
10
Erin Fidyk
Duitsland
22:09
22:00
11
Anna-Lena Vahle
Duitsland
22:11
22:08
12
Cros Joanna
Frankrijk
22:23
22:14
13
Zornitsa Hristova
Bulgarije
22:32
22:28
14
Zuzanna Bieńczak
Polen
22:40
22:29
15
Veronica Halstensen
Noorwegen
23:16
23:12
16
Natalie Sinke
Nederland
24:12
24:00
17
Delputte Louise
BelgiŽ
24:34
24:31
18
Barbara Resnik
SloveniŽ
24:34
24:27
19
Magdalena Głaszczka
Polen
24:36
24:24
20
Marta Guerrero
Spanje
25:02
24:58
21
Agustina Boschi
Spanje
25:14
25:12
22
Jessica StŚhl-Norris
Zweden
25:56
25:35
23
Mette SÝrensen
Denemarken
25:56
25:35
24
Veronica Jin
Groot-BrittanniŽ
26:28
26:18
25
Barbara Mollo
ItaliŽ
27:11
27:03
26
Manon Schutter
Nederland
28:55
28:36
27
Lotta Aalto
Groot-BrittanniŽ
43:07
42:41
28
Beata Popadiak
Nederland
43:59
43:47
MAN, 10 KM ASICS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrin Jšger
Zwitserland
34:58
34:57
2
Thomas Pickelner
Zweden
35:38
35:37
3
Correvitor Pereira
BraziliŽ
35:38
35:37
4
Glen Van den Bulcke
BelgiŽ
36:21
36:19
5
Giuseppe Laudicina
ItaliŽ
36:45
36:45
6
Eric Roldan
Spanje
36:52
36:50
7
David Lenneman
Zweden
38:22
38:22
8
Stťphane Lamotte
Frankrijk
38:25
38:22
9
Pedro Pereira
Portugal
38:39
38:38
10
Carrara Giorgio
38:41
38:35
11
Juan Martin
Spanje
39:35
39:32
12
Thiago Rocha
BraziliŽ
41:21
41:16
13
Gerrit Voortman
Nederland
41:21
41:20
14
Pťter Holczer
Hongarije
41:57
41:47
15
Lorry Dourguin
Frankrijk
42:00
41:58
16
Jo Schoonbroodt
Nederland
42:13
42:12
17
Gabor Hegal
43:42
43:36
18
Jermaine Maaijen
Nederland
43:59
43:51
19
Marco Scanziani
ItaliŽ
44:35
44:31
20
Nils Pennekamp
Nederland
44:54
44:51
21
Kevin Ellison
44:55
44:54
22
Quaniet Jakoet
Zuid-Afrika
44:55
44:53
23
Jan Erik Kruse
Duitsland
44:55
44:52
24
Kim Burge KUlstad
45:03
44:48
25
Gustavo Petry Custodio
BraziliŽ
46:58
46:54
26
Jiri Necasek
Rusland
47:01
46:56
27
Zdravko Ivanov
Bulgarije
47:37
47:32
28
David Flacke
Duitsland
49:57
49:54
29
Mazeh Mroueh
50:02
49:50
30
Wesley Plompen
Nederland
56:54
56:41
VROUW, 10 KM ASICS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Larissa Fabrini
ItaliŽ
20:33
20:31
2
Manon Delaunay
Frankrijk
23:21
23:19
3
Celeste Engwerda
Nederland
24:34
24:31
4
Vera Fernandes
Portugal
38:01
38:00
5
Tabea Themann
Duitsland
38:51
38:47
6
Mariya Malisheva
Rusland
39:10
39:09
7
Elmina Saksi
Zweden
39:52
39:50
8
Meryl Cooper
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten
42:58
42:53
9
Katja von der Burg
Duitsland
43:07
43:01
10
Yana Savechko
ItaliŽ
44:35
44:30
11
Andrea Diethers
Duitsland
44:55
44:52
12
Combeau Clementine
45:11
45:04
13
Aleksandra Burkanovic
ServiŽ
45:27
45:23
14
Sara Taiocchi
ItaliŽ
45:48
45:43
15
Fernanda Pileggi
BraziliŽ
46:59
46:56
16
Sonja Kortmann
Duitsland
47:22
47:09
17
Antoinette Longrťe
Duitsland
49:57
49:45
18
Antonia Rick
Duitsland
49:57
49:46
19
Gabriella Rietmeijer
Nederland
52:51
52:40
20
Plama Spetsova
53:56
53:51
21
Tiffany-Skye Varenne
Frankrijk
55:06
54:57
22
Maria Kudryavtseva
Rusland
57:32
57:18
23
Kelly Ruck
Groot-BrittanniŽ
1:03:06
1:02:55
24
Becca Burns
Groot-BrittanniŽ
1:03:06
1:02:56
www.uitslagen.nl
28-09-2018 08:48