Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Teteringen

Teteringen - Zondag 26 augustus 2018

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Jacobs
Roosendaal
16:23
16:23
2
Dirk Evers
Rijen
16:37
16:37
3
Pieter Cappon
Ulvenhout
16:44
16:44
4
Mark Buiks
Rijsbergen
17:04
17:03
5
Remko Martens
Made
17:19
17:18
6
Thijs Staps
Etten-Leur
17:22
17:22
7
Lars Laros
Scorpio
17:25
17:24
8
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
18:21
18:21
9
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
19:00
19:00
10
Rik van der Haven
Teteringen
19:06
19:06
11
Jeroen Kapitein
Oosterhout Nb
19:17
19:15
12
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
19:26
19:25
13
Patrick van Gurp
Drunen
19:32
19:30
14
Rick van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
19:36
19:33
15
Kevin Schelvis
Sprint
19:35
19:35
16
Niels van der Haven
Teteringen
19:49
19:47
17
Arjen de Boer
's-Gravenhage
19:52
19:51
18
Nick Renne
Oosterhout Nb
20:04
20:03
19
Martijn Bleikertz
Teteringen
20:27
20:25
20
Ben Huijbregts
Teteringen
20:46
20:42
21
Pascal Durr
Teteringen
20:56
20:55
22
Tom Giesbergen
Teteringen
20:59
20:57
23
Robin Korndorffer
Oosteind
21:10
21:04
24
Tristan Olssen
Teteringen
21:10
21:07
25
Kevin Bos
Teteringen
21:28
21:15
26
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
21:24
21:21
27
Jeroen van Dam
Utrecht
21:33
21:23
28
Kenneth Oppermans
Breda
21:48
21:45
29
Rick van Beek
Oosterhout Nb
22:06
22:02
30
Rick Christianen
Breda
22:25
22:20
31
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
22:26
22:26
32
Yannick Wezenbeek
Teteringen
23:04
22:59
33
Anton van Dam
Breda
23:36
23:26
34
Maarten Vugts
Breda
23:42
23:29
35
Erik Snijers
Breda
23:37
23:34
36
Joep Snijers
Sprint
23:37
23:35
37
Gijs de Bont
Teteringen
24:08
23:59
38
Daan Kleindop
Teteringen
24:26
24:13
39
Ed Stolk
Teteringen
24:48
24:31
40
Marin de Feijter
Dorst
24:42
24:33
41
Peter Zegers
Breda
25:02
24:44
42
Stan Brocks
Teteringen
25:14
25:12
43
Peter van den Broek
Breda
25:23
25:16
44
Robin Stolk
Teteringen
25:26
25:19
45
Bram van Oosterhout
Teteringen
25:28
25:25
46
Yorick van Boesschoten
Teteringen
25:36
25:28
47
Youri Sluijk
Teteringen
25:40
25:31
48
Marthy Doemar
Breda
25:48
25:33
49
Robbie van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
26:11
26:04
50
Richard Derks
Teteringen
26:11
26:09
51
Sven Damen
Teteringen
26:15
26:10
52
Sander Smit
Teteringen
26:19
26:12
53
Patrick Vermaat
Breda
26:27
26:13
54
Dennis Roeling
Breda
26:59
26:54
55
Walter Spangenberg
Oosterhout Nb
27:27
27:13
56
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
27:26
27:17
57
Lukas Dijkmans
Teteringen
27:56
27:52
58
Martijn Kuipers
Breda
28:17
27:59
59
Huib van Berkel
Teteringen
28:08
28:02
60
Ivo van Moergestel
Teteringen
28:12
28:04
61
Ruud Pessers
Teteringen
28:36
28:28
62
Joris de Vos
Teteringen
28:37
28:28
63
Thijn Vosmer
Teteringen
29:01
28:56
64
Christian van Overveld
Teteringen
29:22
29:10
65
Rob van der Klaauw
Breda
30:06
29:53
66
Bram Mallens
Teteringen
30:00
29:58
67
Ad van Hees
Breda
30:49
30:41
68
Pascal Rompa
Breda
31:34
31:19
69
Pim Brous
Made
33:33
33:15
70
Mari van der Wolf
Oosterhout Nb
34:09
33:52
71
Sjoerd van den Broek
Breda
35:29
35:21
72
Cor Berkhout
Teteringen
38:27
38:12
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
20:22
20:22
2
Laura Hanning
Rijen
21:19
21:18
3
Monique van Beurden
Rijen
21:23
21:22
4
Denise Wijnbergh
Breda
20:08
22:02
5
Kim Giesbergen
Teteringen
22:07
22:05
6
Marianne Bom
Breda
22:10
22:06
7
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
22:33
22:32
8
Stella Bijkerk
Utrecht
23:55
23:44
9
Hanneke Konijnenburg
Dongen
24:14
24:11
10
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Loopvereniging TOF
24:18
24:15
11
Sarissa de Leeuw
Breda
24:36
24:30
12
Femke Gommers
Teteringen
25:25
25:10
13
Fleur Daggers
Teteringen
25:24
25:13
14
Lisette Maas
Teteringen
25:29
25:16
15
Corrie van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
25:40
25:29
16
Lieke Buiks
Dorst
26:01
25:52
17
Eva Daggers
Teteringen
26:20
26:09
18
Petra Clerx
Breda
26:27
26:13
19
Hilda van der Weide
's-Gravenhage
26:23
26:21
20
Teske van Hooijdonk
Breda
26:34
26:22
21
Yvette Bakker
Breda
27:31
27:25
22
Renee van der Haven
Teteringen
27:40
27:30
23
Melanie Smit
Teteringen
27:38
27:31
24
Chantal Seuntjens
Breda
27:40
27:33
25
Erica Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
27:48
27:34
26
Juul de Bie
Teteringen
27:46
27:35
27
Jans van Berkel
Teteringen
27:46
27:36
28
Valerie de Leeuw
Teteringen
27:49
27:42
29
Noor Olssen
Teteringen
27:57
27:45
30
Febe van den Broek
Teteringen
28:08
27:57
31
Anoek Samijn
Breda
28:17
28:00
32
Lotte van Moergestel
Teteringen
28:11
28:03
33
Rachella Theunis
Teteringen
28:11
28:06
34
Linda Stasse
Oosterhout Nb
28:08
28:07
35
Maaike de Vreede
Teteringen
28:27
28:21
36
Bloem Beukers
Teteringen
28:35
28:24
37
Lara van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
28:52
28:38
38
Marlies Leemans
Teteringen
29:02
28:49
39
Mazarine Henninger
's-Gravenhage
28:57
28:55
40
Karin Wijtman
Achilles
29:15
29:03
41
Karin Raven
Etten-Leur
29:15
29:03
42
Margriet Heessels
Teteringen
30:26
30:21
43
Karin Sohier
Teteringen
30:30
30:23
44
Nikki Verschuren
Teteringen
30:43
30:32
45
Am Dridi
Teteringen
30:44
30:34
46
Tess Koppers
Teteringen
30:45
30:35
47
Dide van Leijsen
Oosteind
31:31
31:26
48
Sagitta van den Broek
Breda
31:33
31:26
49
Maartje Mulders
Breda
31:57
31:52
50
Jeanet Bijkerk
Teteringen
32:03
31:59
51
Petra Gommers-Zeeuwe
Teteringen
32:26
32:10
52
Mariska Schalk Nuijten
Oosterhout Nb
33:29
33:11
53
Michelle Bervoets
Teteringen
34:10
33:54
54
Nina van Nederkassel
Ulvenhout
34:17
34:11
55
Simone Bloo
Teteringen
35:22
35:18
56
Anouk Haffmans
Teteringen
38:27
38:23
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Duisters
Running Team Eindhoven
33:46
33:45
2
Sebastiaan Laport
Breda
36:36
36:34
3
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
38:21
38:18
4
Jory Oomen
Breda
39:27
39:26
5
Bas van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
40:17
40:13
6
Robbie op de Weegh
Oosterhout Nb
40:44
40:41
7
Frank Damen
Oosterhout Nb
41:48
41:45
8
Dirk-Jan Kloet
Teteringen
41:51
41:45
9
Ibrahim Negro
Oosterhout Nb
42:23
42:16
10
Hein Huijbregts
Teteringen
43:26
43:22
11
Sietse de Jong
Teteringen
43:52
43:51
12
Dirk van de Velden
Teteringen
45:55
45:48
13
Lars Bogaert
Teteringen
46:09
45:57
14
Bowie Kuijten
Teteringen
46:31
46:24
15
Jeroen Stasse
Oosterhout Nb
47:27
47:22
16
Rick van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
47:51
47:42
17
Nick Renne
Oosterhout Nb
48:11
47:56
18
Ceylan Van Zand
Teteringen
48:04
48:03
19
Dennis Snijders
Teteringen
48:56
48:51
20
Herman-Jaap Bos
Teteringen
49:18
49:14
21
Edwin Rommeloo
Teteringen
50:09
50:03
22
David Maduro
Teteringen
51:13
50:57
23
Nik van Oosterhout
Teteringen
51:09
51:00
24
Johan van Weenum
Teteringen
51:03
51:02
25
Jordy van Wijnen
Teteringen
52:00
51:48
26
Loek van den Berg
Teteringen
53:28
53:20
27
Jeffrey Smit
Teteringen
54:53
54:47
28
Mohamed Ouechen
Oosterhout Nb
56:06
55:59
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Maas
Rijen
32:42
32:41
2
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
34:45
34:43
3
Jan-Joost van Dijk
Breda
38:32
38:27
4
Twan Zopfi
DJA
39:03
39:01
5
Bart Savelsberg
Teteringen
42:29
42:26
6
Hugo Kerkhof
Teteringen
42:32
42:28
7
Jean Paul Paquaij
Teteringen
42:52
42:38
8
Simon Hooglugt
Breda
43:24
43:20
9
Otto van de Sanden
Teteringen
46:25
46:15
10
Mandj Bhandari
Bavel
46:54
46:43
11
Paul Liesker
Breda
47:00
46:53
12
Tristan Martin
Breda
47:08
47:04
13
Sander Peek
Geertruidenberg
47:36
47:29
14
Jeroen Botermans
Teteringen
48:07
47:58
15
Tim Kooremans
Teteringen
48:11
48:06
16
Olivier Guise
Teteringen
49:14
49:02
17
Yuri Achten
Breda
49:17
49:03
18
Irmin Auwerda
Teteringen
49:44
49:36
19
Chris van der Vorst
Breda
49:55
49:47
20
Martin van Brandwijk
Breda
50:44
50:29
21
Berry Vorstenbosch
Oosterhout Nb
50:46
50:43
22
Niek Heesakkers
Teteringen
50:51
50:47
23
Rene Hendrikx
Teteringen
51:36
51:23
24
Marcel Bervoets
Teteringen
51:46
51:30
25
Vincent Jongedijk
Oosterhout Nb
51:52
51:42
26
Jelle Verschuur
Teteringen
52:03
51:53
27
Vincent van Kooten
Teteringen
53:04
52:58
28
Pim van Zuilen
Teteringen
55:42
55:25
29
Rink Oord
Teteringen
55:56
55:41
30
Freek Voogt
Teteringen
57:39
57:26
31
Wouter de Kort
Achilles
1:01:31
1:01:31
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
33:00
32:59
2
Jeroen van Damme
Roosendaal
33:12
33:11
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
37:37
37:36
4
Kees van Helmond
Made
39:32
39:29
5
Sjors Zoontjens
Tilburg
39:44
39:40
6
Ron Luijpen
Scorpio
40:11
40:08
7
Christ Chabot
Atledo
40:36
40:33
8
Peter Jacobs
Oosterhout Nb
43:15
43:09
9
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
43:46
43:43
10
Kees van den Berk
Roosendaal
45:40
45:36
11
Han Dekker
Breda
47:02
46:52
12
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
48:05
47:56
13
Ruud Verwoerd
Teteringen
49:09
49:01
14
Luuk de Greef
Breda
50:37
50:24
15
Marc van Zijl
Oosterhout Nb
51:40
51:33
16
Adri van den Linden
Breda
54:16
53:59
17
Jan de Munnik
Teteringen
58:04
57:48
18
Mari van Dreumel
Teteringen
58:25
58:10
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Kerstens
Beerse
35:54
35:52
2
Karel Uitterlinden
's-Gravendeel
38:47
38:45
3
Marco Genefaas
Etten-Leur
39:46
39:44
4
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
41:11
41:09
5
Frans Bekers
Wernhout
42:15
42:13
6
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
42:22
42:21
7
Marcel Cools
Bavel
42:37
42:33
8
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
44:29
44:24
9
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
45:09
45:04
10
Léon Mahieu
Breda
45:35
45:29
11
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
48:25
48:13
12
Briek van Waes
Breda
49:29
49:18
13
Hans van der Velden
Breda
49:29
49:20
14
Peter Joosen
Teteringen
49:39
49:31
15
Ron van Wijnen
's Gravenmoer
49:52
49:41
16
Rob Theunis
Bavel
51:31
51:22
17
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
52:03
51:55
18
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
52:07
52:00
19
Peter Leijs
Breda
53:30
53:17
20
Corne Damen
Teteringen
53:38
53:22
21
Chris de Koe
Vlissingen
54:24
54:13
22
Jos van de Brekel
's Gravenmoer
57:16
57:04
23
Huub Gerritsen
Teteringen
58:33
58:17
24
Karel van Dam
Klundert
59:59
59:51
25
Francois Guise
Neuilly sur Seine
1:05:20
1:05:07
26
Willem Barendse
Teteringen
1:06:28
1:06:15
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jalisa Daane
Sprint
46:23
46:14
2
Sanne Huizer
Oosterhout Nb
47:20
47:15
3
Kathy Joosen
Breda
47:52
47:45
4
Melany Van Zand
Teteringen
48:10
48:09
5
Karolien Koolhof
Breda
50:23
50:16
6
Laura Peragon Jimenez
Teteringen
53:57
53:45
7
Denise Bergshoeff
Oosterhout Nb
55:43
55:29
8
Elskelien Nijmeijer
Breda
56:13
56:07
9
Van Gils
Teteringen
1:05:18
1:05:08
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Gronert
Sprint
48:26
48:16
2
Ellen Drenth
Teteringen
50:08
49:51
3
Jolanda van den Bosch
Sprint
50:03
49:52
4
Floor Voogt
Teteringen
55:05
54:51
5
Mariange Dubois
Breda
55:36
55:23
6
Karin Bonhof
Breda
55:49
55:35
7
Prisca van Althuis
Breda
56:32
56:18
8
Marjan Gormans
Vorselaar
57:25
57:13
9
Wendy van Kooten-Damen
Teteringen
59:26
59:16
10
Els Scheepers
Breda
1:00:00
59:49
11
Tessa Jansen-Bunnik
Breda
1:03:25
1:03:10
www.uitslagen.nl
26-08-2018 16:15