Uitslagenlijst Sneek Bolsward Sneek

Sneek - Zaterdag 25 augustus 2018

MAN, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Nunen
Passaat
1:02:18
2
Hagos Berhane
Burgum
1:10:10
3
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
1:10:29
4
Thierry van Riesen
Oberraden
1:10:45
5
Roeland Slagter
Modena
1:11:19
6
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
1:12:13
7
Jordy Vinke
Texel
1:13:58
8
Jan Venhuizen
Appingedam
1:15:50
9
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:16:46
10
Menne Mud
Tytsjerk
1:18:01
11
Hendrik de Boer
Wiuwert
1:18:02
12
DaniŽl Spijker
Noordkop
1:18:33
13
Lieuwe Palstra
Horror
1:19:36
14
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
1:19:59
15
Marco Leeverink
Horror
1:20:16
16
Reinier Hitzert
Friesland
1:23:51
17
Nik Siemensma
Harlingen
1:25:55
18
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
1:26:00
19
Saco Bootsma
Workum
1:26:57
20
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
1:28:43
21
Bas de Best
Sneek
1:30:38
22
Fabian Lenten
Haarlem
1:30:56
23
Marco Boorsma
Horror
1:31:08
24
Henk van der Meer
Gorredijk
1:31:26
25
Eddy Oosterkamp
Steggerda
1:31:40
26
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
1:31:47
27
Sybe Jan Booy
Wijckel
1:32:08
28
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
1:32:13
29
Jetze Visser
Sneek
1:32:42
30
Richard De Graaf
Mantgum
1:32:48
31
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
1:32:56
32
Lammert van der Meij
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:33:08
33
Wim Haringsma
Balk
1:33:12
34
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
1:33:21
35
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:33:30
36
Allard Pliester
Sint Maarten
1:33:34
37
Johan Wolthuizen
Sneek
1:34:18
38
Ronald van Etten
Wieringerwerf
1:34:26
39
Jan Stolker
Start '78
1:34:35
40
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
1:34:53
41
Frank Ettes
1:35:07
42
Jan Haak
Franeker
1:35:13
43
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
1:35:15
44
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
1:35:22
45
Kees Kiestra
Tersoal
1:36:39
46
Andrť Siesling
Bolsward
1:37:48
47
Klaas Abma
Wommels
1:37:49
48
Janaldo Keulen
Sneek
1:38:21
49
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
1:38:56
50
Beke Cnossen
Horror
1:39:20
51
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:39:42
52
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
1:39:58
53
Klaas Jan de Regt
Joure
1:40:20
54
Joop Tromp
Sneek
1:40:55
55
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
1:41:02
56
Ben de Boer
Amsterdam
1:43:14
57
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
1:46:08
58
Erik Hiemstra
Sneek
1:46:49
59
Gert Jan Jorna
Bolsward
1:46:54
60
Bas Frijters
Rotterdam
1:47:29
61
Johannes de Jong
Fortius
1:48:16
62
Michel Velting
Sneek
1:49:34
63
Y. Haaksma
Seek
1:51:40
64
Luuk Naarding
Horror
1:52:08
65
Ruud Moerkens
Dronten
1:59:03
VROUW, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
1:16:51
2
Hinke Schokker
Eastermar
1:19:25
3
Jikke v/d Berg
Nijbeets
1:31:26
4
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
1:34:52
5
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
1:35:40
6
Sofia Houwer
Joure
1:39:49
7
Anita Fokkens
Tersoal
1:40:31
8
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
1:45:41
9
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
1:46:53
10
Julia de Graaf
Houten
1:47:28
11
Liesbeth Minnema
Joure
1:58:27
12
Sippie Louwsma
Wijnaldum
1:59:58
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Harmsen
Impala
35:44
2
Wilko Bakker
Horror
35:48
3
Folkert Visser
Impala
37:08
4
Martijn Ruis
Horror
37:18
5
Marten-Jan Ernst
Friesland
37:38
6
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
37:44
7
Manuel Belker
39:17
8
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
40:22
9
Klaas van Heeringen
Hurdegarijp
40:27
10
Michel Wigbers
Sneek
40:28
11
Menno Bakker
Franeker
41:08
12
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
41:59
13
Wiebe Terwisscha v. Sch.
Reahus
43:23
14
Reinder Jan Steenbeek
Wolvega
43:59
15
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
45:06
16
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
45:13
17
Gerrit van Solkema
Sneek
45:47
18
Bert van der Heide
Leeuwarden
46:36
19
Klaas Sietse van der Wal
Buitenpost
47:26
20
Ytsje Talsma
Horror
48:11
21
Erik Douma
Sneek
48:35
22
Roland Louwsma
Nijland
48:47
23
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
48:54
24
Edwin Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
50:05
25
Johan Ypma
Scharnegoutum
50:12
26
Siemen Jelsma
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
50:56
27
Peter Been
Sneek
51:00
28
Peter de Haas
IJlst
51:26
29
Ulbe Keegstra
Loopgroep Dokkum
52:32
30
Simon van der goot
Sneek
52:36
31
Harrie Boonstra
Sneek
52:51
32
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
52:59
33
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
53:02
34
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
53:03
35
Harm Mintjes
Bolsward
53:39
36
Peter Ypma
Sneek
54:07
37
Arjen Noordmans
Iens
54:29
38
Dhr. Hoekman
Opeinde
55:41
39
Wouter Verhaag
't Zandt Gn
56:33
40
Sjack Jansma
Sneek
56:37
41
Ruurd Boersma
Arum
56:39
42
Jan Boekema
Sneek
56:59
43
Dr. Mavrer Wolfgang
Siegen DE
1:00:29
44
Dirk van Terwisga
Sneek
1:00:46
45
Jan w. Kars
Sneek
1:00:54
46
Ferry Szovan
Sneek
1:01:38
47
Nico Dijkstra
Sneek
1:03:39
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne Harmsen
Drachten
39:38
2
Alie Brouwer
Joure
45:18
3
Lieneke de Jong
Grou
46:21
4
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
46:33
5
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
46:38
6
Janet Werkema
Sneek
48:20
7
Mascha Van der Meer
Sneek
51:35
8
Joce Poutsma
Horror
54:50
9
Boukje Efde
Jirnsum
55:13
10
Bettie de Graaf
Mantgum
55:22
11
Nynke Noordmans
Amsterdam
55:28
12
Nanda Rosing
Appingedam
56:32
13
Sjoukje de Glee
Horror
56:38
14
Magreet Osinga
Oudega
57:06
15
Bianca Coehoorn
Horror
58:19
16
Willy van Beek
Ysbrechtum
58:19
17
Nienke Huizenga
AV Heerenveen
1:00:59
18
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
1:01:03
19
Joke Bleijerveld
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:02:35
20
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
1:02:47
21
Esther Hoekstra
Horror
1:03:08
22
Lineke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:05:43
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Bartsma
Sneek
18:58
2
Hindrik Jagersma
Groningen
19:06
3
Marc Grondsma
Sneek
19:59
4
Paul van Snick
Groningen
20:02
5
Eelke Cramer
Groningen
20:43
6
Arnold van der Meulen
Sneek
25:32
7
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
26:18
8
Jacob Visser
Heerenveen
26:41
9
Bart de Jong
Heerenveen
28:49
10
Willem Kuiper
30:26
11
Nathan Jansen
Sneek
38:02
12
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
40:39
13
Anco Schipper
Hardegarijp
47:51
14
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
51:17
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
25:11
2
Samantha Hettinga
Horror
25:24
3
Sandra Slof
Sneek
26:41
4
Soraya Hendriks
Groningen
28:53
5
Bernadette de Boer
Altis
31:19
6
Hanna van Wier
Harlingen
32:32
7
Marloes Landman
Sneek
44:11
8
Johanna Rozema
IJlst
48:00
Opmerkingen?: uilke@avhorror.nl
Foto's: https://myalbum.com/album/urxGb5MObrrb
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
26-08-2018 21:52