Uitslagenlijst De Loop naar de Pomp

Schijndel - Zaterdag 25 augustus 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan School
Veldhoven
33:07
33:06
2
Bert Wouters
Hechtel
33:15
33:14
3
Leon vd Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
34:11
34:10
4
Arjan van Uem
Eindhoven
37:13
37:11
5
Martijn van der Putten
De Mortel
37:19
37:17
6
Ralph Tilburgs
Eindhoven
37:22
37:21
7
Andre Arts
Erp
38:04
38:03
8
Carlo Daniel
Schijndel
38:06
37:55
9
Ramon van Weert
Boxtel
38:23
38:22
10
Ruud van den Ekart
Schijndel
38:40
38:38
11
Joep van Herpen
Schijndel
39:57
39:50
12
Thijs Thielemans
Liempde
40:10
40:07
13
Joost van der Star
Schijndel
40:36
40:33
14
Davy Aalbers
Schijndel
40:49
40:43
15
Jorrit Nederveen
Uden
41:04
40:45
16
Jeroen de Ruijter
Schijndel
41:23
41:17
17
Steven Vissers
Veghel
41:40
41:36
18
Ronnie Verbruggen
Schijndel
41:53
41:41
19
Jeroen Zomers
Schijndel
41:56
41:48
20
Myron Driesen
Veghel
42:07
42:03
21
Tim Deelen
Schijndel
42:29
42:21
22
Pim van Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
42:58
42:53
23
Willem Pietermans
's-Hertogenbosch
43:46
43:24
24
Kevin van Houtum
Schijndel
44:13
44:06
25
Jeffrey Lanpelen
Vught
44:40
44:31
26
Maarten van der Sman
Schijndel
44:42
44:34
27
Siebrand van der Ploeg
Sint-Oedenrode
44:45
44:27
28
Laurent Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
45:36
45:19
29
Sebastiaan van Listenburg
Eindhoven
45:55
45:36
30
Roy Peijnenburg
Liempde
48:10
47:59
31
Maurice Galle
Schijndel
48:16
47:56
32
Tibbe van Dongen
Elshout
48:24
48:21
33
Dave Sanders
Rosmalen
48:27
48:22
34
Edwin Oomen
Veghel
48:59
48:45
35
Rens Dennissen
Liempde
49:06
48:55
36
Jan-Willem Heesakkers
Schijndel
50:04
49:54
37
Berkien
Oss
50:29
50:12
38
Albert van Hamond
Schijndel
52:27
52:16
39
Maurice Versantvoort
Sint-Oedenrode
55:43
55:35
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven
34:14
34:13
2
Tony de Groot
Boxtel
34:20
34:19
3
Paul Diepen
's-Hertogenbosch
34:28
34:28
4
Peter Mijsberg
Veghel
34:45
34:45
5
Jean-Pierre Heboer
Veghel
35:12
35:11
6
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven
35:28
35:25
7
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
36:28
36:27
8
Seth van der Wielen
Uden
37:29
37:27
9
Peer Maas
Veghel
39:25
39:23
10
Marcel van Dinther
Schijndel
39:47
39:41
11
Marc van Gils
Eerde
39:53
39:52
12
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
39:59
39:57
13
André Boel
Den Bosch
40:22
40:16
14
John Marijnissen
Breda
40:45
40:44
15
Willie van den Bergh
Schijndel
41:55
41:47
16
Marco vd Linden
Veghel
41:58
41:53
17
Ruud Havenith
Sint Geertruidenberg
42:19
42:10
18
Jorrit Dekkers
Son en Breugel
43:21
43:19
19
Edward Dankmeyer
Helmond
43:29
43:24
20
Art Vissers
Sint-Oedenrode
43:32
43:28
21
Richard Teeuwen
Schijndel
44:40
44:32
22
Thomas van Veghel
Schijndel
47:41
47:33
23
Wladek Rzemieniecki
Damascus
48:58
48:48
24
Ton van Alphen
Wijbosch
49:32
49:23
25
Willie Verberne
Gemonde
50:59
50:55
26
Peter van Rooij
Sint-Oedenrode
51:17
51:08
27
Marcel de Laat
Schijndel
52:03
51:45
28
Steven Woudstra
Schijndel
52:23
52:16
29
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
52:49
52:33
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adri Henskens
Den Bosch
37:44
37:41
2
Geert Alofs
Liempde
40:19
40:18
3
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
40:38
40:37
4
Andy Verhoeven
Son en Breugel
41:27
41:25
5
Karel Weijkamp
Den Bosch
41:38
41:33
6
Peter Cras
Best
41:44
41:41
7
Hennie van der Horst
Den Dungen
41:50
41:45
8
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
43:59
43:56
9
Hein van den Oetelaar
Vught
45:13
45:11
10
Bart van Vliet
Oss
45:24
45:20
11
Ton Keetels
Schijndel
48:25
48:15
12
Jos Rabou
Schijndel
48:40
48:27
13
Hans van Heeswijk
Schijndel
49:09
48:54
14
Jos van Breda
Uden
50:33
50:19
15
Martien vd Broek
Boekel
50:35
50:16
16
Marco van Houtum
Schijndel
52:28
52:11
17
Hein Vissers
Veghel
52:55
52:45
18
Cor Litsenburg
Eindhoven
54:11
53:52
19
Pieter Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
56:54
56:47
20
Joost Gerrits
Veghel
57:15
57:07
21
Edwin Meijerman
Schijndel
57:41
57:41
22
Konijnenberg
Berlicum
1:03:23
1:03:00
23
Piet Kemmeren
Geertuidenberg
1:10:18
1:10:03
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Goirle
38:35
38:34
2
Ramona Sour
Uden
40:13
40:11
3
Geertje Braam
Tilburg
43:31
43:27
4
Karin van Leersum
Eindhoven
43:48
43:45
5
Elise van der Ploeg
Schijndel
51:19
51:01
6
Marijke Poelstra
's-Hertogenbosch
53:33
53:17
7
Margie Schevers
Schijndel
59:05
58:44
8
Marjolein Simons
Hechtel
59:33
59:18
9
Bianca Pijnappels
Schijndel
1:04:06
1:03:46
10
Ankie van Bers
Schijndel
1:04:06
1:03:46
11
Sandra Fonken
Eindhoven
1:06:31
1:06:11
12
Dominique Smit
Schijndel
1:10:14
1:09:58
13
Natalie Pollock
Schijndel
1:10:16
1:10:16
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alma Engelhart
Schijndel
41:47
41:42
2
MArjo Eshuis
Den Bosch
43:56
43:50
3
Judith de Bruin
Helden
45:47
45:40
4
Evonne van der Pol
Sint-Oedenrode
46:56
46:45
5
Monique Donkers
Schijndel
53:29
53:16
6
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
57:06
57:00
7
Cuneri Serrano
Schijndel
57:41
57:19
8
Rianne van Kemenade
Schijndel
1:01:23
1:01:10
9
Carola van de Wijgert
Schijndel
1:04:30
1:04:22
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Vliet
Oss
45:46
45:42
2
Mientje van Haare
Wanroy
46:37
46:33
3
Gonny van Zutven
Sint-Oedenrode
51:05
50:55
4
Tineke Mous
Sint-Oedenrode
51:31
51:21
5
Mieke Houben
Schijndel
52:54
52:41
6
Mieke van Hoof
Hapert
53:30
53:16
7
Ria Alderding
Mariaheide
53:38
53:26
8
Mirja Korsten
Schijndel
57:51
57:31
9
Anita Goorts
Uden
57:52
57:39
10
Ans van de Wiel
Uden
1:01:18
1:01:05
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van Kessel
Deurne
15:18
15:18
2
Jeffrey Smetsers
Boxtel
18:16
18:15
3
Sander Verweij
Biest-Houtakker
18:21
18:20
4
Rob van de Langenberg
Boxtel
18:32
18:29
5
Roy Lammers
Deurne
18:37
18:34
6
Guus van Kessel
Schijndel
18:38
18:38
7
Bas Eggink
's-Hertogenbosch
18:48
18:43
8
Peter Hulsen
Schijndel
19:21
19:15
9
Adam Stam
Waalwijk
19:24
19:22
10
Lars Schopen
Uden
19:49
19:44
11
Willem van der Krieken
Boekel
20:41
20:37
12
René van Bennekom
Papendrecht
21:01
20:58
13
Berry Spierings
Schijndel
21:31
21:12
14
Ties Deelen
Schijndel
23:19
23:11
15
Julius van den Heuvel
Schijndel
25:57
25:50
16
Stefan van Bers
Schijndel
27:29
27:06
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Linders
Venray
18:25
18:24
2
MArco Dreuning
Boxtel
19:05
19:02
3
Ton Rijkers
Nijmegen
19:23
19:21
4
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven
19:48
19:46
5
Michael Schellekens
Schijndel
20:25
20:18
6
Bart Schakenraad
Sint-Michelsgestel
21:38
21:33
7
Bart Claassen
Schijndel
25:26
25:19
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart van Rooij
Venray
19:39
19:37
2
Adwin Hoogeveen
Gemert
20:29
20:27
3
David Maytum
Uden
24:46
24:34
4
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
26:20
26:08
5
Frank Weimar
Best
28:25
28:19
6
Chris van Rooij
Schijndel
28:33
28:22
7
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
28:54
28:41
8
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
29:43
29:29
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
17:57
17:56
2
Sjoukje Van Den Boom
Veghel
18:22
18:21
3
Mariëlle van Mounk Broekman
Den Bosch
21:16
21:10
4
Hanneke van der Krieken
Boekel
22:10
22:06
5
Nikki Deelen
Schijndel
23:07
22:59
6
Petra Peters
Schijndel
23:52
23:43
7
Sanne Rongen
Schijndel
24:12
24:09
8
Emma van Oijen
Liempde
24:58
24:48
9
Eveline van Zutphen
Sint-Oedenrode
25:24
25:17
10
Lisa van Boxtel
Uden
25:42
25:38
11
Fleur Burmanje
Rosmalen
25:43
25:39
12
Kim Vervoort
Boxtel
27:19
27:04
13
Liesbeth van Gils
Schijndel
28:32
28:21
14
Ilse vd Ven
Schijndel
30:43
30:24
15
Dorien Vervoort
Schijndel
31:04
30:54
16
Judith Versteijnen
Schijndel
32:21
32:05
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Oijen
Liempde
24:26
24:17
2
Astrid de Baat
Uden
26:07
25:58
3
Vanessa van Bruggen
Rosmalen
31:43
31:26
4
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
32:21
32:06
5
Chantal van de Rijt
Rosmalen
35:22
35:05
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke van Boxmeer
Sint-Oedenrode
30:23
30:16
2
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
31:24
31:12
3
Lenie Stempher-Arts
Eindhoven
33:54
33:42
4
Jeanne Hartogs
Schijndel
38:41
38:27
J-7, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen Mol
Veldhoven
12:31
12:31
2
Tibbe School
Veldhoven
12:53
12:52
3
Jaek Sanders
Rosmalen
14:22
14:22
4
Job van Laarhoven
Schijndel
14:44
14:43
5
Sam Jacobs
Schijndel
15:00
15:00
6
Falco School
Veldhoven
15:09
15:09
7
Tom Sanders
Schijndel
15:59
15:59
8
Vygo Wolf
Gemonde
16:27
16:27
9
Siem Heesakkers
Schijndel
19:00
19:00
10
Quyn Wolf
Gemonde
19:00
18:59
11
Ravi Dash
Schijndel
19:01
19:00
12
Raf van Gorkum
Schijndel
19:56
19:55
M-7, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wieke Heesakkers
Schijndel
15:29
15:28
2
Liz van Breugel
Schijndel
16:17
16:16
3
Nola Dash
Schijndel
19:45
19:44
4
Lou van Breugel
Schijndel
19:56
19:55
5
Lynn Smit
Schijndel
20:57
20:57
6
Floor Rongen
Schijndel
22:42
22:41
www.uitslagen.nl
03-10-2018 11:16