Uitslagenlijst BelsLijntjeLoop

Baarle-Nassau - Zaterdag 25 augustus 2018

V4/6 , 0,35KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lana Snels
Regenboog
2:04
1:59
2
Evi LeeMans
De Vlinder
2:05
2:02
3
Kaatje den Oude
Akkerwinde
2:35
2:28
4
Fenne van den Klundert
Gloria
3:12
3:05
M4/6, 0,35KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kik Hendrix
Akkerwinde
1:23
1:20
2
Cas LeeMans
De Vlinder
1:28
1:26
3
Sjors van Loon
Akkerwinde
1:31
1:28
4
ThyMen van den Klundert
Akkerwinde
1:35
1:32
5
TijMe Fransen
De Vlinder
1:36
1:34
6
Tijn van Alphen
Akkerwinde
1:49
1:45
7
Abel Huizinga
Regenboog
1:53
1:48
8
JaMie Martens
Akkerwinde
1:58
1:54
9
Tijn ten Wolde
Bavel
2:11
2:05
10
Lo�s van den Bug
De Vlinder
2:19
2:15
11
Bennie van den Berg
De Vlinder
2:21
2:16
12
Maurice van den Bug
De Vlinder
3:15
3:11
V7/8 , 0,75KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Voskens
Akkerwinde
2:52
2:47
2
Lenthe OoMen
De Vlinder
2:59
2:56
3
EMMa Kradolfer
Haag Atletiek
3:06
3:02
4
Elfi Kradolfer
Haag Atletiek
3:11
3:07
5
Kaat Proost
Horizon Zondereigen
3:14
3:11
6
Fay LeeMans
De Vlinder
3:16
3:11
7
Britt de Jong
De Vlinder
3:17
3:12
8
Bregje ten Wolde
Sprint
3:27
3:23
9
Novelle van Laar
De Vlinder
3:31
3:25
10
Sofie van Tilborg
Akkerwinde
3:33
3:28
11
Zara Dekkers
Regenboog
3:58
3:53
M7/8 , 0,75KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Gulickx
Akkerwinde
2:40
2:36
2
Sep Hendrix
Akkerwinde
2:41
2:38
3
Job Huizinga
Regenboog
2:46
2:42
4
Lander Jansens
't Spoor Weelde-Statie
3:11
3:08
5
Tygo Snels
Regenboog
3:28
3:23
V9/10, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freke van Eil
Driesprong ChaaM
3:58
3:54
2
AMber Jansens
t Spoor Weelde-Statie
4:13
4:10
3
Lore Proost
Horizon Zondereigen
4:14
4:12
4
Yara Prinsen
Achilles
4:39
4:37
5
AMber Groffen
Akkerwinde
4:50
4:47
6
Benthe Dekkers
Regenboog
4:53
4:50
7
Mila Fransen
De Vlinder
4:58
4:55
8
Hanna Verhoeven
Akkerwinde
5:00
4:57
9
Denisa Spiralescu
Akkerwinde
5:45
5:43
10
Elena ter Elst
Akkerwinde
5:55
5:51
11
Charise
Breda
8:41
8:41
M9/10, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ThoMas Verdonck
ARAC
3:37
3:36
2
Luuk van Oers
Regenboog
4:08
4:05
3
Solar Neguse
Regenboog
4:08
4:07
4
Jorg Lodders
Akkerwinde
4:12
4:09
5
Bob ten Wolde
Sprint
4:20
4:18
6
Duncan van Laar
De Vlinder
4:26
4:22
7
RoMijn van Pruijssen
Akkerwinde
4:29
4:25
8
Mads Schellekens
AV Atilla
4:30
4:27
9
Bjorn Leijten
Akkerwinde
4:34
4:31
10
Thijn Groetelaers
Akkerwinde
4:49
4:46
11
Stefan van Tilborg
Akkerwinde
4:55
4:52
12
Kasper Huizinga
Regenboog
4:57
4:55
13
Mathijs Koks
Regenboog
5:11
5:09
14
Roel de Leyer
Regenboog
5:11
5:07
15
Wout Kradolfer
Haag Atletiek
5:34
5:31
V12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike van den Broek
Driesprong ChaaM
3:56
3:55
2
FeMke Jacobs
Akkerwinde
4:01
4:00
3
Mirthe van Pruissen
Akkerwinde
4:03
4:01
4
FeMke Sprangers
Driesprong ChaaM
4:10
4:08
5
Valerie BruurMijn
't Spoor Weelde-Statie
4:12
4:09
6
Julot Jansen
Akkerwinde
4:32
4:30
7
Milou Visser
Akkerwinde
4:33
4:31
8
Lobke Voskens
Akkerwinde
4:34
4:32
9
Brit Leijten
Akkerwinde
4:44
4:41
10
Fenne Staes
Akkerwinde
4:53
4:51
11
Sanne Sprangers
Driesprong ChaaM
4:58
4:55
12
Fay Groetelaers
Akkerwinde
5:10
5:08
13
Nova de Hoon
Akkerwinde
5:23
5:21
M12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Gulickx
Akkerwinde
3:56
3:54
2
Vincent van Alphen
Akkerwinde
4:09
4:07
3
ThoMas van Alphen
Gloria
4:35
4:33
4
Rik Tuijtelaars
Akkerwinde
5:03
5:00
V SEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne van HelMond
Sprint
39:51
39:47
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
40:06
40:00
3
Date Jansen
Oisterwijk
41:42
41:37
4
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
43:13
43:07
5
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
44:37
44:31
6
Angelique Jansens
ChaaM
45:46
45:39
7
SaMantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
45:49
45:42
8
Ellis van Berkel
Hilvarenbeek
47:17
47:02
9
Judih Verboven
Gloria
48:59
48:51
10
Monica Dekkers
TOF
49:02
48:50
11
Marloes van den Klundert
Gloria
49:55
49:47
12
Joyce OoMen-Beeris
Gloria
50:49
50:41
13
Maria Voeten
Gloria
51:47
51:38
14
Marianne Woestenburg
Alphen Nb
53:18
53:07
15
Lidy Swolfs
Gloria
58:48
58:34
16
Leonie Maas
Alphen Nb
1:05:41
1:05:20
M SEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Scorpio
30:47
30:45
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
32:36
32:32
3
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
33:00
32:58
4
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:05
33:02
5
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
35:47
35:44
6
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
35:54
35:51
7
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
36:49
36:45
8
Berry Snoezen
AV Sprint
37:08
37:04
9
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
37:33
37:29
10
Bas van Gestel
AV Atilla
37:56
37:52
11
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
38:10
38:06
12
Johan Jacobs
Oud Turnhout
38:17
38:12
13
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
38:41
38:37
14
Mark van de Ven
AV Atilla
38:52
38:47
15
Rob Donkers
Tilburg
39:30
39:24
16
Peter Schaft
Bavel
40:17
40:11
17
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil 87
40:21
40:17
18
Herbert Van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
40:24
40:19
19
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
40:41
40:36
20
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
40:45
40:41
21
Marcel Verschueren
Drukkerij De Jong
40:54
40:49
22
Henk van de Heuvel
ARR
41:04
40:59
23
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
41:17
41:10
24
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
41:41
41:36
25
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
41:50
41:43
26
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
43:03
42:55
27
Eddy van de Heyning
Gloria
43:10
43:02
28
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
43:13
43:07
29
Joost OoMen
Gloria
43:31
43:21
30
Walter van Gurp
DAK
43:44
43:38
31
Ad KiebooM
Scorpio
43:45
43:40
32
Erik den Hartog
Waalwijk
43:47
43:38
33
Bert de Groot
Tilburg Road Runners
44:15
44:05
34
Johan van Valenberg
Drukkerij De Jong
44:18
44:08
35
Walther van Asten
Gloria
44:28
44:21
36
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
45:07
45:02
37
Dirk Jan Bles
Achil '87
45:19
45:05
38
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
45:41
45:36
39
Corne van Loon
Baarle-Nassau
45:46
45:30
40
Chiel Mouws
Baarle-Nassau
45:48
45:40
41
Henri SMits
Tilburg Road Runners
45:58
45:50
42
Joop de Zwart
Avans Hogeschool
46:00
45:48
43
Frans Geerts
Baarle-Hertog
46:17
45:58
44
Dirk Verschaeve
Drukkerij De Jong
46:17
46:06
45
Sander van Loon
Drukkerij De Jong
46:19
46:03
46
Rene van Belzen
Spado
46:31
46:16
47
Steven Dezaire
BouwQ
46:39
46:26
48
Henri van Kasteren
Helvoirt
46:44
46:40
49
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
46:55
46:44
50
Danny de Swart
Alphen Nb
47:32
47:18
51
Robert van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
48:19
48:09
52
Ad Verhoeven
Gloria
49:00
48:52
53
Jason Al JuMa
BouwQ
49:06
48:54
54
Stefan Martina
Baarle-Hertog
49:57
49:47
55
Bas de ScheeMaker
Tilburg
50:07
49:51
56
Michel van den Broek
Baarle-Nassau
51:17
51:06
57
Lennart Van der Schaaf
Baarle-Nassau
51:54
51:41
58
Bartho Waeyen
Avans Hogeschool
51:57
51:45
59
Ad Nous
AV Sprint
52:04
51:56
60
Edrie Verheijen
Ulicoten
52:21
52:09
61
Bart van den Bosch
Van Oers Acc. & Advies
52:51
52:32
62
Michiel Nooren
Baarle-Hertog
53:52
53:42
63
SherMan Ricardo
Tilburg
54:26
54:09
64
Koen Wouters
Gloria
54:56
54:49
65
Ad van Alphen
Gloria
1:01:21
1:01:07
66
Dwight Snell
Van Oers Acc. & Advies
1:04:11
1:03:50
67
Jo WilleMs
BrunssuM
1:05:41
1:05:21
V SEN, 5,85KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
21:54
21:51
2
Indy Nebbeling
Spiridon
26:18
26:12
3
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
26:59
26:51
4
Ingrid Oonincx
AV Atilla
27:06
26:59
5
Anouk Verheijen
Gloria
28:18
28:09
6
Myrthe KeusterMans
Baarle-Nassau
29:02
28:51
7
Sanne van Breda
Gloria
29:13
29:06
8
Sylvana Van der Hijden
Meerle
29:24
29:17
9
Lieke Janssen
Breda
29:34
29:25
10
Marlies Bastiaansen
Gloria
30:23
30:09
11
Sophie Backx
Alphen Nb
31:08
30:58
12
Tessa Voorhorst
Tilburg
31:25
31:15
13
Marieke Metsaars-Broers
Rijen
31:30
31:15
14
Ingrid Florijn
Oosterhout Nb
32:01
31:46
15
Marijke Kroos
Oosterhout Nb
32:03
31:48
16
Paula OoMen
Gloria
33:01
32:48
17
Margriet Verschueren
Gloria
33:01
32:48
18
Eva Backx
Baarle-Nassau
33:43
33:33
19
Marleen van Meer
Gloria
33:57
33:44
20
Gina CleMens
Gloria
33:58
33:46
21
D Merx
ChaaM
34:07
33:53
22
Lieke Sweep
Sprint
34:12
33:54
23
Petra de Jong
Gloria
34:20
34:06
24
Iris van Laarhoven
Gloria
34:21
34:08
25
Angelique de Lange
Barendrecht
36:31
36:13
26
Minke Geraerts
Rijen
38:38
38:20
27
Karien Musters
Breda
38:38
38:20
28
Noraly Hanssen
Van Oers Acc. & Advies
38:42
38:23
M SEN, 5,85KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Schellekens
AV Atilla
20:45
20:43
2
Milan Watzeels
AV Atilla
23:01
22:58
3
Anton Watzeels
AV Atilla
23:13
23:09
4
Maxwell Bayer
AV Zuidwal
24:08
24:05
5
Daan de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
24:33
24:29
6
Roger de Jagher
Baarle-Nassau
26:29
26:19
7
Vic Struyfs
Gloria
26:29
26:21
8
Jeoen de Lange
Barendrecht
27:07
27:01
9
Dennis Olieslagers
Gloria
27:13
27:06
10
Cas Seegers
Baarle-Nassau
27:17
27:09
11
Stan Struyfs
Gloria
28:07
27:57
12
Niek Jansen
BouwQ
28:23
28:11
13
Mario CleMens
Gloria
29:29
29:17
14
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
30:16
29:55
15
van KaaM
Vet. Nederland
32:10
31:59
16
Lucas van Loon
Akkerwinde
32:13
31:57
17
Paul Hauser
Fortius
32:18
32:03
18
Wouter ten Wolde
Bavel
32:57
32:47
19
John HerMans
Gloria
34:06
33:52
20
Paul Wiggers
Gloria
35:40
35:26
21
Jasper van Valenberg
Drukkerij De Jong
37:43
37:34
22
Bert Verhoeven
Van Oers Acc. & Advies
38:42
38:23
23
Richard van Kruijsbergen
Drukkerij De Jong
40:43
40:27
24
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
40:49
40:41
Uitslagen.nl
25-08-2018 22:00