Uitslagenlijst Keizerloop

Doorn - Zaterdag 25 augustus 2018

J-7, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emile Struijvť
Doorwerth
3:37
2
Cas Figge
Leersum
3:47
3
Niek Schilderman
Doorn
3:53
4
Max Millenaar
Doorn
3:54
5
Alec Overbeek
Leersum
3:57
6
Tygo Figge
Leersum
4:30
7
Mattheus de Jong
Barneveld
4:42
8
Felix Sorensen
Doorn
4:59
9
Hendrik Oeloff
Doorn
5:39
10
Milan Busser
5:52
11
Max van den Massem
6:07
12
David de Jong
Barneveld
6:21
M-7, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celine Struijvť
Doorwerth
3:49
2
Louise Bakhuizen
4:09
3
Pien Bagijn
Doorn
4:19
4
Ise Overbeek
4:59
5
Nika Bos
Maarn
5:01
6
Maud Schilderman
Doorn
5:13
7
Noor Machiels
Doorn
5:29
8
Fien Stolk
Doorn
5:34
9
Esther de Jong
Barneveld
5:50
10
Kaithlynn Beijloo
Vleuten
6:02
11
Josephine Bakhuizen
6:05
12
Elianne Metz
Spijkenisse
8:17
J8-12, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Winter
De Meern
10:25
2
Florian van Mourik
Amerongen
10:29
3
Thijmen de Zwarte
Woudenberg
11:01
4
Luc Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:45
5
Teun Westein
Bunnik
12:15
6
Boaz van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
12:43
7
Elmer van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
12:45
8
Tom Ormel
Doorn
13:07
9
Lars Vreugdenhil
Doorn
13:14
10
Siem van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:11
11
Gijs van Beek
14:34
12
Alexander Bakhuizen
14:51
13
Take Schilderman
Doorn
15:16
M8-12, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lies Wulff
Doorn
12:30
2
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
13:42
3
Roos Ormel
Doorn
14:35
4
Juna Briedť
Doorn
14:59
GEM, 4X 800 FAMILIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edward Struijvť
Hakuna Matata
13:10
2
Peter Kroon
Pyriet
14:18
3
Lea vd Ven-Louhenapessy
Team Louhenapessy
14:31
4
Danielle Bruidegom
De Bruidegommen
15:30
5
Lies Wulff
familie Wulff
15:34
6
Sander Nijland
Run 4 Fun
15:35
7
Paul Mooijman
Mooyman
15:39
8
Siem
Familie van den Heuvel
16:27
9
Esther
Brutan
17:37
10
Maaike Waaldijk
VVG 7
17:58
11
Caspar van Hees
Familie van Hees
18:02
12
Thomas Oolgaard
Oolgaard
19:05
13
Dominique Schilderman
Schildermannetjes
19:08
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Hilhorst
Utrecht
19:44
2
Matthijs Bruggeman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
19:45
3
Jeroen Jan Broekema
19:48
4
Zen Barth
Doorn
19:56
5
Hylke Bakker
20:05
6
Sander Bakker
Amsterdam
20:38
7
Robin Klerks
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:00
8
Teije van der Kooij
Doorn
21:03
9
Theun van der Wiel
Nieuwegein
21:04
10
Jeroen Van Barneveld
Vianen Ut
21:59
11
Pieter Rietveld
Utrecht
22:04
12
Ewout Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
22:34
13
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
22:40
14
Niels Bouwmeester
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
22:49
15
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
23:12
16
Elmer Schilderman
24:09
17
Noah Barth
Doorn
24:17
18
Joost Bakhuizen
24:33
19
Ids Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
24:57
20
Rogier Kuik
IJhorst
25:23
21
Thomas Giesberts
Doorn
25:28
22
Sjoerd van den Assem
25:45
23
Berto van Egdom
Veenendaal
25:53
24
Robert van der Wielen
Nijkerk Gld
26:04
25
Martin Kuilenburg
Zeist
26:20
26
Eric van der Kooij
Doorn
26:24
27
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
26:26
28
Frank Roelants
Doorn
26:29
29
DaniŽl Hartvelt
Maarn
26:59
30
Erik Bossema
Odijk
27:09
31
Carlo van Egdom
Veenendaal
27:49
32
Anders Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:50
33
Andrť Stolvoort
27:56
34
Johan Kers
Vianen Ut
28:08
35
Sander Nijland
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:10
36
Steph de Jong
Barneveld
28:20
37
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
28:29
38
Misha Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
28:30
39
Eddie Bos
Maarn
28:44
40
Frank Louhenapessy
Team Louhenapessy
29:12
41
Tim Nijland
Amersfoort
29:41
42
Joost de Jong
Vleuten
29:57
43
Johan de Klein
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:10
44
Kim Steijling
Soesterberg
30:12
45
Pieter Koevoets
Langbroek
30:18
46
Frederik van der Veen
Enschede
30:52
47
Arthur Hellinga
31:19
48
Michiel Hees
Doorn
31:33
49
Roel de Beer
32:28
50
Sjoerd Spoelstra
32:43
51
Jogchem Bagijn
Doorn
32:59
52
Sander Nihof
Zoetermeer
33:00
53
Rogier van Gaalen
Lelystad
33:07
54
Gerco Mertens
Amersfoort
33:10
55
RUUD Wijnands
Zeist
33:23
56
Marc Roelofs
Amersfoort
33:53
57
Ab van Duijl
Veenendaal
34:03
58
Henk van der Kant
Leersum
34:05
59
Paul Schmalschlager
IJsselstein Ut
34:56
60
Evert de Wit
Elst Ut
38:58
61
Henk de Heij
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:24
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corien Mostert- Kanis
Woudenberg
23:54
2
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
24:19
3
Janneke Busser-Kanis
Amersfoort
24:35
4
Eline van den Berg
Veenendaal
25:55
5
Adeline Gogelein
Austerlitz
26:12
6
Yvette Vogelzang
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
26:12
7
Yolanda van Erp
Doorn
26:53
8
Elles van Dillen
Spijkenisse
27:00
9
Djuna Dokter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:03
10
Lea vd Ven-Louhenapessy
Rotterdam
27:14
11
Mirjam Rinkema
27:36
12
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
28:13
13
Anita van Manen
Leusden
28:28
14
Henriett Madacsi
Veenendaal
28:34
15
Emma van den Bergh
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:08
16
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:29
17
Andrea de Visser
Huis ter Heide Ut
29:40
18
Dominique Schilderman
Doorn
29:43
19
Sjaan Valk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:45
20
Ingrid Boter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:46
21
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
30:17
22
Anke Blokhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:45
23
Gertruud van Rossum
Utrecht
30:53
24
Annika Sorensen
Doorn
31:01
25
Zenxia Wu
31:04
26
Dina de Jong
Vleuten
31:38
27
Karin Steffens
Doorn
31:56
28
Hellen Winkelmolen
Utrecht
32:00
29
Gerda Ykema
Amerongen
32:03
30
Nathalie Spoelstra
32:24
31
Erna Stein
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:39
32
Barbara Voorbij
Utrecht
32:42
33
Henriette van der Zee
Doorn
33:06
34
Evie van Gaalen
Lelystad
33:08
35
Linda Nieuwstad
Maarn
33:40
36
Linda Nieuwstad
Maarn
33:42
37
Esther van Leeuwen
Doorn
33:44
38
YM Dreves
Doorn
33:45
39
Marietje van der Fels
Coevorden
34:01
40
Conny Hardiek
Amerongen
34:04
41
Eva de Groot
Doorn
34:06
42
Kim Haasbroek
Doorn
34:07
43
Ingrid Vogt
Leersum
34:14
44
Miriam van der Veen
IJsselstein Ut
34:39
45
Manon Degenkamp
Leersum
34:48
46
Daphne Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
34:49
47
Maryse Verzuu
Doorn
35:10
48
Loes Jansen
Leersum
35:39
49
Felicia Mallens
Utrecht
36:08
50
Jennifer Bailey
Utrecht
36:35
51
Carina Geertsema
Maarsbergen
36:39
52
Nanda Scholtes
Doorn
36:59
53
Janneth Beijloo
Vleuten
37:04
54
Danielle Figge
Leersum
37:37
55
Astrid Esmeijer-Valkenbur
Eck en Wiel
38:19
56
Alice van Barneveld
Amerongen
38:37
57
Anouk Vos
Amerongen
38:51
58
Roelie Vos-van Ree
Amerongen
38:52
59
Lucie Parohinog
Doorn
39:08
60
Miranda Hoekman
39:10
61
Stephanie van Baggem
Doorn
39:58
62
Dymphna van Tuil
Kerk-Avezaath
40:24
63
Moniek Smits
Kerk-Avezaath
40:25
64
Ivanka Rosenboom
Almere
40:33
65
Yvonne van Dam
Huizen
40:53
66
Ria Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:54
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Bakker
Utrecht
36:51
2
Stijn Lagrand
Bilthoven
37:56
3
David Claus
38:06
4
Frank Oosterom
Kedichem
38:16
5
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
38:24
6
Remco van Beek
Zeist
39:06
7
Hans Hoorweg
Utrecht
39:27
8
Maarten Heerkens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:27
9
Michel Barth
Doorn
40:35
10
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
41:09
11
Tim Buining
Utrecht
41:27
12
Jim van der Meel
Amsterdam
41:35
13
Iwan Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:54
14
Daan Briedť
Doorn
42:14
15
RoŽl Joles
Doorn
43:48
16
Peter Tabbers
44:25
17
Remco Hasselaar
Doorn
46:45
18
Johannes de Bruin
Doorn
46:56
19
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
47:15
20
Bart Postma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:19
21
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:23
22
Sem Wispelweij
Doorn
47:26
23
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
47:57
24
Jos Stoops
Houten
48:08
25
Matthijs Bruggeman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:36
26
Henri van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
48:54
27
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
49:00
28
Joost van Lindert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:02
29
Mijno van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
49:03
30
Frank van Klaveren
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:11
31
Joost van Amerongen
Kesteren
49:14
32
Hugo van Vledder
IJsselstein Ut
49:17
33
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
50:26
34
Robin Robbemond
Hooglanderveen
51:38
35
Stefan Beijloo
Vleuten
52:20
36
Michel Kuik
Amerongen
52:26
37
Evans Turina
Reeuwijk
52:41
38
Ton van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
52:49
39
Erik Renes
Leersum
53:11
40
Kees van Amerongen
Kesteren
53:35
41
Daan Oeloff
Doorn
53:55
42
Wijnand van Schaardenburg
Gouda
54:53
43
Harmen van Wijnen
Nieuwegein
54:54
44
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
54:55
45
Jaap Bij de Vaate
Maarn
56:05
46
Jan Pellicaan
Elst Ut
56:07
47
Jan Dirk van de Voort
Leersum
56:09
48
Kees Sosef
Almere
56:17
49
Daan Reuhman
57:02
50
Martin van Middelaar
57:03
51
Hans Wortel
Zeist
57:20
52
Paul van der Weijden
Amersfoort
57:21
53
Carsten Ditchfield
57:39
54
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
57:46
55
Jorgen van Wijk
Doorn
57:53
56
Robert-Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
58:11
57
Joris Nix
Soest
58:32
58
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:25
59
Niels Blaas
Amsterdam
1:01:30
60
Hylke Pander
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:18
61
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:22
62
Sten Robben
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:29
63
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
1:06:13
64
Tim Vos
Uithoorn
1:06:30
65
Pieter Visscher
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:03
66
Eric Scholman
Cothen
1:09:14
67
Aad Duiker
Hellevoetsluis
1:15:59
68
Leo Blom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:15
69
Eric Meijer
Cothen
1:18:25
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:33
2
Miranda van der Kooij
Doorn
47:02
3
Sandra van Dijk
Heinenoord
47:03
4
Carleen Weebers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:45
5
Esther Bruggeman
Culemborg
51:07
6
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
51:20
7
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
52:02
8
Priscilla de Vries
Veenendaal
53:53
9
Demi van Maanen
Veenendaal
55:32
10
Elles van Dillen
Spijkenisse
56:19
11
Margreet van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:35
12
Rosa Litjens
Amsterdam
57:38
13
Sacha Kas
Doorn
58:22
14
Marieke Coffeng
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:25
15
Britt van Maanen
Veenendaal
58:35
16
Hatje Keskin
Amersfoort
1:00:11
17
Marian Middelveld
Veenendaal
1:01:37
18
Mm van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:23
19
Ellen van Dijk-vd Meulen
Leersum
1:02:49
20
Fatiha Karimi
Amersfoort
1:03:42
21
Christina SchŲnbach
's-Gravenhage
1:06:21
22
Wendy Landewe
Enschede
1:13:52
23
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:18:25
www.uitslagen.nl
03-09-2018 17:07