Uitslagenlijst Stratenloop van Genderen

Genderen - Woensdag 22 augustus 2018

J-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van der Mooren
Genderen
1:58
2
Stef van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
2:01
3
Niek Wolthuis
Hank
2:04
4
Tom Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
2:07
5
Levi Smelt
Genderen
2:10
6
Luuk van Gestel
DAK
2:17
7
Veerle Selove
Genderen
2:25
8
Noam van den Brink
Genderen
2:26
9
Siem van der Velden
Genderen
2:27
10
Pim Schouten
Genderen
2:30
11
Luuk Vos
Genderen
2:33
12
Ravi Veerwoert
Wijk en Aalburg
2:53
13
Mylo Dupuis
Vlijmen
2:54
14
Tim Van Berchum
Genderen
2:54
15
Julian Brouwers
Genderen
2:59
16
Tijn Burghout
Genderen
4:07
M-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Treffers
Vlijmen
2:08
2
Finn de Hart
Genderen
2:10
3
Maud van Hemert
Genderen
2:13
4
Susan Cornelissen
DAK
2:17
5
Sacha Treffers
Genderen
2:22
6
Naomi Drost
Sleeuwijk
2:23
7
Eva van Hemert
Genderen
2:24
8
Nynke Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
2:26
9
Loïs van Tilborg
Eethen
2:27
10
Julia Colijn
Altena Road Runners
2:28
11
Benthe Versteeg
Genderen
2:29
12
Lisa Heeskens
Genderen
2:35
13
Nyne Vos
Genderen
2:38
14
Roza Van Giessen
Genderen
2:41
15
SOve B Raiout
Genderen
2:45
16
Lieke van der Kolk
Genderen
2:47
17
Malody van Wijlen
Genderen
2:49
18
Noor van Wiel
Wijk en Aalburg
2:50
19
Mikkie van Loon
Drongelen
3:15
20
Liz Bouman
Genderen
3:23
21
Livi van Wijk
Veen
3:55
J8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Schouten
Genderen
4:02
2
Jiri van Bokhoven
DAK
4:03
3
Mathijs Kant
Altena Road Runners
4:04
4
Jesse Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
4:04
5
Sven Verwoert
Genderen
4:15
6
Guus van Veen
Eethen
4:18
7
Dave van Tilburg
Eethen
4:20
8
Bjurn Versteeg
Genderen
4:28
9
Tygo Bouman
Genderen
4:32
10
Levi van Veen
Genderen
4:37
11
Diederik Hovestadt
Dordrecht
4:38
12
Stan Vos
Genderen
4:38
13
Koen van Gestel
DAK
4:43
14
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
4:45
15
Micha van der Kolk
Genderen
4:56
16
Duko Jooren
Altena Road Runners
5:02
17
Roy van de Heuvel
Genderen
5:05
18
Thom Bouman
Genderen
5:10
19
Luuk van Hemert
Genderen
5:44
M8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Versluijs
Wijk en Aalburg
4:18
2
Esther Cornelissen
DAK
4:36
3
Guusje Verdoorn
Genderen
4:40
4
Jade van Berchum
Genderen
4:47
5
Tess Zonneveld
Genderen
4:50
6
Jasmijn Timmermans
Altena Road Runners
4:52
7
Marthe de Hart
Nieuwendijk Nb
4:53
8
Ninthe Treffers
Genderen
5:07
9
Sofie van Andell
Genderen
5:11
10
Booy
Gemert
5:13
11
Christie Vos
Dongen
5:39
J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
5:56
2
David Drost
Sleeuwijk
6:09
3
Lune Booy
Nederland
6:10
4
Erza Smeet
gemert
6:23
5
Stan van Gestel
DAK
6:26
6
Menno Colijn
Altena Road Runners
6:35
7
Vince van Wijk
6:37
8
Sieb Kramer
Nederland
6:46
9
Lian Geloven
bRAKEL
7:24
10
Luca Nauta
Altena Road Runners
7:25
M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe van Zon
DAK
6:01
2
Elien Smits
DAK
6:08
3
Anne Smits
DAK
6:30
4
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
6:34
5
Nynke Lankhaar
DAK
7:21
6
Sofie Heeskers
Genderen
7:53
7
Froukje van Mersbergen
Genderen
8:24
J1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ditchano Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
7:07
2
Jetze van Mersbergen
Genderen
7:16
3
Lucas van Mersbergen
Genderen
7:59
4
Rick Smits
DAK
7:59
5
Thymen van Zon
DAK
8:18
6
Sam Combee
Wijk en Aalburg
8:28
7
Tim van de Heuvel
Genderen
8:57
8
Pim De Kort
Genderen
9:04
9
Sem Versteeg
Genderen
9:49
10
Dani Thur
Genderen
10:09
M1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
7:21
2
Bibbienne Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
9:12
MSEN, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Schipperen
Dussen
24:49
2
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
THOR
26:08
3
Nemi Roozenmond
Genderen
26:18
4
Louis Roozemond
Breda
27:51
5
Jeffrey Hazendonk
Nieuwkuijk
28:48
6
Martin van den Heuvel
Poederoijen
29:42
7
Pieter van den Heuvel
Zuilichem
29:53
8
Lennart Nederpel
Veldhoven
31:54
9
Mark Janssen
Scorpio
34:26
10
Jason Smits
ACW '66
35:22
11
Michiel Timmerman
Wijk en Aalburg
35:32
12
Marco Pulle
Giessen
36:02
13
Tom Doubos
Drongelen
37:30
14
Arno Treffers
Eethen
38:20
15
Nathan Vos
Genderen
41:15
16
Sander Brok
Bergen op Zoom
45:28
M35, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
26:58
2
Karel Petiet
Nieuwland
28:26
3
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
28:50
4
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Running Holland vereniging
29:11
5
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
29:59
6
Erwin van Arendonk
DAK
30:40
7
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
31:58
8
Bas de Boer
Altena Road Runners
32:10
9
Jeroen Grauss
Altena Road Runners
32:19
10
Wietse van Mersbergen
Altena Road Runners
34:01
11
Willem Sikkers
DAK
34:11
12
Theo Pullen
Altena Road Runners
34:37
13
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
35:01
14
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
36:19
15
Rob Schell
Drunen
40:56
16
Tom van den Heuvel
Genderen
41:52
17
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
43:04
18
Roeland van den Berg
's-Hertogenbosch
45:06
M45, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
28:58
2
John van Heeswijk
DAK
29:05
3
Mar-Heln van de Wiel
DAK
29:15
4
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
29:37
5
Row de Vaan
DAK
29:51
6
Cees den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
29:58
7
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
30:52
8
Auke Nauta
Altena Road Runners
30:54
9
Marco Winkel
Meeuwen
31:00
10
Jan Van Stigt
Giessen
31:29
11
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
32:30
12
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
33:50
13
Arie Smolders
Altena Road Runners
35:26
14
Mark Lankhaar
Genderen
35:53
15
Rens Veerman
Rijswijk Zh
36:09
16
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
36:16
17
Cor Bommel
Altena Road Runners
36:17
18
Marcel van Mersbergen
Hank
36:21
19
Arjens vd Nat
Giessen
36:37
20
Peter Vroegh
Altena Road Runners
36:52
21
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
36:56
22
Goof Hobo
Altena Road Runners
38:03
23
André Verburg
Ameide
39:44
24
Gertjan Ansing
Altena Road Runners
40:07
25
Erik van Wijlen
Genderen
40:48
26
Ton Versluis
Altena Road Runners
41:05
27
Hans Rochat
Almkerk
41:32
28
Johan Versluis
Wijk en Aalburg
42:12
29
Arjan Kostense
Rijswijk Nb
43:53
30
Mark Westerlanen
Nieuwendijk Nb
44:16
31
Kees Groenenberg
Altena Road Runners
44:28
M55, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Schop
Altena Road Runners
31:14
2
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
31:27
3
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
32:17
4
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
34:05
5
Gerrit Westerlaren
molenschot
34:12
6
Fred Van Tilburg
DAK
34:16
7
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
34:25
8
Jan Haverhals
Drunen
35:58
9
Jan Pruyssen
Waardhuizen
35:59
10
Ton Naaijen
Altena Road Runners
36:06
11
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
37:27
12
Arie van Esch
Altena Road Runners
38:16
13
Erwin Dobbelstein
Altena Road Runners
38:50
14
Jos dn Hollander
's-Hertogenbosch
38:58
15
Dik van Zanten
Altena Road Runners
39:18
16
Marius Kraay
Almkerk
40:01
17
Alex Smits
Rijswijk Nb
41:30
18
Jaap Verhoeff
Altena Road Runners
43:12
VSEN, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emmy Vink
Well Gld
33:01
2
Geke Romijn
Raamsdonksveer
34:14
3
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
34:24
4
Indy Nebbeling
Spiridon
36:44
5
Nina Muskuens-Cales
Drunen
37:51
6
Verena Gielis
Genderen
38:29
7
Kim van Hulten
Elshout
38:30
8
Rianne Verwoert
Genderen
44:23
9
Cindy Van Marsbergen
Raamsdonk
47:09
10
Suzan Rombouts
Elshout
51:56
11
Marloes Rombouts
Elshout
52:05
12
Femke van Delft
Elshout
52:07
V35, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
35:21
2
Ingrid Koops
Werkendam
36:24
3
Coranda Kostense
Altena Road Runners
37:16
4
Liane Van Beek
Werkendam
38:02
5
Dianavan Erp
Oss
38:10
V45, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
34:18
2
Inge Schipperen
Dussen
35:38
3
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
36:07
4
Corine Ansing
Altena Road Runners
37:00
5
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
40:39
6
Nicky 't Lam
Altena Road Runners
44:22
M65, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Walter van Gurp
DAK
33:00
2
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
35:15
3
Tinus van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
37:29
4
Hans Brok
DAK
38:25
5
Jan van Beers
Altena Road Runners
45:32
6
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
52:52
V55, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertje Eijmael
Altena Road Runners
39:49
2
Sieta Van der Zee
Kerkdriel
40:09
3
Marina van den Hurk
Genderen
44:25
4
Geesie Bouw
Vlijmen
48:59
5
Joke Vellekoop
Vlijmen
50:41
www.uitslagen.nl
30-08-2018 18:32