Uitslagenlijst 43e Gildeloop

Soest - Woensdag 22 augustus 2018

MTM9, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyara Lankheet
Amersfoort
5:37
2
Romy Bendanon
Amersfoort
5:43
3
Laura Duits
5:53
4
Renske Versteeg
6:22
5
Britte Wijnberger
6:40
6
Fé Legall Melendez
6:44
7
Kate Zaal
6:45
8
Joss Dammers
Soest
7:07
9
Senne Doeland
7:25
10
Aimee Hanekamp
7:33
11
Sigrid van Zuilen
7:38
12
Myrthe van Veldhuijsen
8:05
13
Saar van Noppen
8:07
14
Laurien Almekinders
8:24
15
Ellemijn Zuidema
9:38
16
Emily de Groot
10:09
17
Lise Wantenaar
10:11
JTM9, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Zwart
Soest
5:37
2
Mike Haage
5:51
3
Joep Deiman
6:01
4
Sieb Zwart
Soest
6:35
5
Koen Zuidema
7:23
6
Stefan van Essen
7:34
7
Milan Vos
8:00
8
Sybren Kooistra
8:11
9
Bert Nederlof
8:20
10
Tjibbe Kooistra
8:37
11
Sem Lankheet
Amersfoort
8:53
12
Mick Nederlof
10:39
M1012, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre Groosman
Soest
5:14
2
Merle van Logtestijn
Soest
5:20
3
Marit Klijnen
5:51
4
Phileine Zaal
7:35
5
Pien Harbers
8:22
6
Haylie Southey
9:43
J1012, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van Ek
5:05
2
Tim Niezink
5:14
3
Theun Blommers
5:17
4
Onbekend
5:22
5
Tijmen Scheer
6:06
6
Coen Stalenhoef
6:17
7
Lucas Karelsen
6:58
8
Onbekend
9:40
J1316, JEUGD 13 T/M 16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph Karsten van der Vliet
12:46
2
Robel Hadish
14:37
3
Lucas van den Breemer
15:30
4
Wassim Belarbi
18:18
5
Jordy Veth
21:20
6
CHristopher Kiawakana
21:21
7
Annas Awad
22:04
8
Samet AKay
22:05
9
Mohamed Akgun
22:05
10
Emre Akgun
22:30
V-34, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dodi Koopmans
Soesterberg
48:08
2
Joanne van Dijk
49:42
3
Sanne van den Berg
52:12
4
Myrte Pfeifer
Soest
54:54
5
Bowy Roest
55:01
6
Els Theunisse
55:41
7
Simone Adolfse
Baarn
55:54
8
Elsbeth den Harder
Soest
56:27
9
Kirsten van Wegen
Soest
57:36
10
Fien Schoonderbeek
57:43
11
Pavien Bavinck
59:31
12
Peter Wijnhof
1:01:24
13
Jeantine Lips
1:02:07
14
Jade van den Brakel
1:05:19
M-34, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Beek
34:39
2
Daan van Doorn
Soest
34:55
3
Patrick van Duuren
38:57
4
Jeroen van Dorresteijn
Soest
44:06
5
Oscar Baldeke
45:08
6
Rick de Bruijne
45:14
7
Stefan Mets
45:53
8
Gerben de Radder
46:34
9
Michiel Pot
46:35
10
Mattias vd Wal
46:52
11
Raymond Wassenaar
47:42
12
Joris Brendeke
Soest
49:15
13
Arjen Hop
Baarn
51:41
14
Rico Pakvis
Soest
53:00
15
Ronald Chai
54:23
16
Bas Jonkers
Soest
58:21
17
Rick de Bruijne
1:00:31
18
Anas El-Idrissi
1:06:34
V35+, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlotte Marijn
40:20
2
Selina van der Vliet
40:23
3
Anita van den Bogert
41:59
4
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
44:44
5
Gerrie den Oude
49:25
6
Rieneke Peijnenburg
Soest
49:54
7
Esther Uijtdehaage
50:30
8
Carola van Endt
52:13
9
Marieke Miedema
52:48
10
Carla Osseweijer
52:50
11
Senta in 't Veld
53:34
12
Karin Pallast
56:15
13
Jolanda Kannegieter
57:37
14
Inge Schoonderbeek
57:43
15
Sabine van den Bos
58:27
16
Klaske de Hoop
Soest
58:31
17
Carlien Ehrlings
58:47
18
Hettie Vrolijk
59:40
19
Antine Visee
1:00:20
20
Jeannet Brouwer
Soest
1:00:28
21
Marianne Uit den Bogaard
1:00:28
22
Carlijne Prince-Nitert
Soest
1:01:29
23
Jessica Demmers
1:02:18
24
Yvonne Sebel-America
1:04:31
25
Ineke Kamminga
1:05:32
26
Laura Klarenbeek
1:06:16
27
Martha Wantenaar
1:07:25
28
Onbekend
1:07:25
M35+, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Haegens
34:34
2
David Helfferich
35:07
3
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
35:12
4
Arnout Salomé
36:43
5
Marco Janssen
38:01
6
Thijs van der Haar
Amersfoort
38:11
7
Martin Stolk
38:36
8
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Amersfoort
39:01
9
Maarten Almekinders
39:03
10
Mark van Hoorn
39:25
11
Bas van Veen
40:04
12
Niek Wijmenga
40:14
13
Jos Bloem
Soest
40:28
14
Peter Hollebrand
41:13
15
Joep Rozendal
41:20
16
Titus Blom
Soest
42:00
17
Jaap ten Haaf
Soest
42:08
18
Toine Hulshof
42:31
19
Frank Sneijderberg
42:57
20
Joost van den Berg
43:04
21
Evert Boschloo
Amersfoort
43:07
22
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
43:15
23
Willem Hogenbirk
Baarn
43:21
24
Frank Luczak
43:27
25
Barry Luijsterburg
Leusden
43:40
26
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
43:45
27
Stefan Blom
44:16
28
Albert Spijker
Soest
44:30
29
Wim van Koelen
44:38
30
Andre Hooft
44:50
31
Michael Voet
45:36
32
Arno Priem
Soest
46:16
33
René Buijtenhuis
46:34
34
Michiel van Schaffelaar
Soest
46:35
35
Leo Weusten
46:54
36
Peter v.d. Bon
46:58
37
Maarten Kieft
Soest
47:09
38
Kees van Dooren
47:22
39
Remco Kok
Amersfoort
47:28
40
Richard Voorintholt
47:34
41
Freddy Visser
48:01
42
Eric de Haan
48:20
43
Robert van Ravenhorst
48:32
44
Ad Eijkemans
48:37
45
Eddy van der Weerd
48:42
46
Wim Rottier
49:19
47
Ron Lettinga
Amersfoort
49:35
48
Leon Jansen
49:37
49
Roland Marges
49:41
50
Willem Zwart
50:12
51
Roderick J. Brandse
Amersfoort
50:55
52
Niels Uiterwijk
51:29
53
Dirk Smit
51:41
54
Cor Goebertus
51:55
55
Han Bosz
52:29
56
Jochem Kooistra
52:34
57
Daniel van Noppen
53:15
58
Paul Verra
Soest
53:17
59
Evert ten Kate
53:30
60
Frans Witteveen
Soest
53:41
61
Dennis van den Hengel
53:45
62
Gijs van Ettekoven
Soest
53:52
63
Pieter Vinks
54:00
64
Johan Kleinhove
54:12
65
Klaas van t Klooster
54:14
66
Hans Wortel
54:18
67
Hans Oostindien
54:26
68
Jos Jonker
Soest
54:44
69
Jeroen Kooijman
54:50
70
Paul Janmaat
55:01
71
Peter Dijksterhuis
55:29
72
Sander Keemink
55:57
73
Tom Butzelaar
Soest
56:12
74
van Heel
56:25
75
Cor Groenen
56:26
76
Mark de Vaal
Soest
56:40
77
Jan Schuurman
56:44
78
Bert Groothuis
Soest
56:45
79
Ton Koenders
56:45
80
Robbert de Zoeten
57:05
81
Jan Bart van Olst
57:10
82
A.P. de Waard
58:50
83
Pim van Asch
58:52
84
Erik Overbeek
Soest
1:01:00
85
Gert Dijkema
1:01:04
86
Frank van der Hammen
1:02:18
87
Ton Breure
1:02:33
88
Arjan Snijders
1:03:20
89
Bart van Bekkum
1:05:43
90
Ernest Micklei
1:05:43
91
Jody Kevenaar
1:06:35
V34-1, WEDSTRIJD 1ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linetta Hartman
18:45
2
Mandy Timmer
20:06
3
Anouk Kuijer
20:47
4
Eline v.d. Vet
21:21
5
Danielle Schoenmaker
21:35
6
Romy van de Grift
23:07
7
Marinda Hartman
23:20
8
Wies van Arkel
23:20
9
Celeste Sebel
23:27
10
Ikram Rohout
23:36
M34-1, WEDSTRIJD 1ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop van Eijden
17:24
2
Haroen Jaafar
17:24
3
Niels Buijense
17:53
4
Brent
18:05
5
Rick Dolman
Soest
18:08
6
Koen
18:09
7
Alwin den Hartog
Baarn
18:56
8
Rene Brier
Baarn
19:17
9
Levi van de Grift
23:07
M35-1, WEDSTRIJD 1ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Kolsloot
12:31
2
Gerard Kolsloot
17:24
3
Adri Noels
17:36
4
Peter Meerwijk
18:48
5
Gertjan Hooijer
19:04
6
Theo Vork
20:04
7
Robert Sakkers
20:14
8
Henny Nieberg
21:14
9
Gerard v Eijden
21:32
10
Dick Minkema
Soest
21:54
11
Ton van der Hoeven
22:15
12
Peter Tebbens
25:05
13
A.E.D. van Vrienden
29:17
V35-1, WEDSTRIJD 1ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iva Bicanic
17:26
2
Tialda Bakkum
19:59
3
Lisette Uiterwijk
20:02
4
Marian Solleveld
20:46
5
Ilonka Knura
Soest
21:00
6
Willemieke Buize
22:04
7
Nancy Vringer
22:47
8
Miranda van den Breul
23:27
9
Alberta Fonken-Bouwmeester
Soest
25:01
10
Mieke Dadema
Abcoude
25:03
11
Debby Fonken
Soest
25:04
V35-2, WEDSTRIJD 2ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Drop
32:21
2
Ellen van Haren
Soest
34:46
3
Saskia Huizinga
35:24
4
Alida Boks
35:49
5
Laura van Dalen
Soest
37:03
6
Kathrine van Nispen
37:11
7
Monique van der Horst
37:21
8
Monique Enthofen
37:33
9
Marielle vd Munt
39:02
10
Louise Spelt
40:01
11
Nienke vd Berg
40:05
12
Debora Sekiz
40:07
13
Eugenie Buuron
40:22
14
Shirly van Zal
40:43
15
Bep Rademaker
40:45
16
Elsa Verlare
Soest
40:50
17
Jacqueline van der Geest
41:50
18
Nancy Hilhorst
41:54
19
Pieternelvan Reenen
42:17
20
Patricia Hendrikx
Soest
43:11
21
Inge Korten
Soest
43:12
22
Renee van Zandvoort
Soest
43:29
23
Astrid van de Beek
43:51
24
Anouska Traast
Soest
44:24
25
Conny Perk
Huis ter Heide Ut
47:45
M35-2, WEDSTRIJD 2ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Pater
27:45
2
Steven Sjenitzer
30:10
3
Vincent Willemsen
31:30
4
M. Diesel
33:08
5
Joost Overduin
34:14
6
Edgar Cukier
34:37
7
Joost Zuidema
37:39
8
Jan Frommink
38:39
9
Bart Hilhorst
38:55
10
Maarten Korten
39:06
11
Steven v.d. Horst
40:27
12
Anné Kuijer
Soest
40:47
13
Rudi de Reuver
40:48
14
Arjen Salemink
Soest
43:29
15
Hans van de Beek
43:51
16
Marcel Swart
43:53
17
Bertus van Kommer
44:12
18
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
45:11
V34-2, WEDSTRIJD 2ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monica van Tricht
Amersfoort
36:29
2
Rianne Kok
37:12
3
Margo van Doorn
37:18
4
Yannicke Kruiswijk
Baarn
39:42
5
Kirsten Verduin
Soest
40:38
6
Maud KLee
40:44
7
Shirley Sakkers
40:56
8
Marijke Sederam
41:07
9
Veerle Lucas
Baarn
43:04
10
Pien Jasperse
Soest
43:10
11
Tess van de Goede
43:11
12
Sigrid Minkema
Soest
43:51
13
Rosemarie de Groot
Soest
43:51
14
Floor Harbers
43:52
15
Arianne Schimmel
44:58
M34-2, WEDSTRIJD 2ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas Pieters
Soest
29:55
2
Niels Kleijwegt
33:42
3
MArijn Uijland
34:57
4
Dennis Micklei
36:27
5
Hanibal Fray
38:26
6
Devlin van Duinkerken
40:38
7
MAtiullah Sadat
42:26
8
Johan Ghdey
46:44
9
Onbekend
47:18

Eerste uitslag! Reacties naar woc@avpijnenburg.nl
A.V. Pijnenburg Soest
www.uitslagen.nl
25-08-2018 17:46