Uitslagenlijst Halderbergeloop

Oudenbosch - Zondag 19 augustus 2018

HSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mels Lambregts
THOR
32:22
2
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
34:01
3
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
37:37
4
Koen Hussaarts
AVO 1983
37:53
5
Nick Beyers
Esak
39:36
6
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
42:43
7
Marc Mathijssen
Zundert
43:59
8
Wessel Hartman
Oud Gastel
44:04
9
Martijn van der Weele
Klundert
45:57
10
Tim Jacobs
Roosendaal
48:37
H35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
34:25
2
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
38:58
3
Bob van Gaans
AVO 1983
39:15
4
Ron Kest
AVO 1983
40:52
5
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
41:13
6
Ronald Stange
Oud Gastel
42:12
7
Niek Bink
THOR
43:11
8
Jacco Rip
Scherpenisse
43:16
9
Rob Luijkx
Achilles
43:44
10
Mark van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
43:57
11
Iwan Stange
Oud Gastel
44:06
12
Dirk Cales
Wouw
44:11
13
Ronald Buijsen
Oudenbosch
46:39
14
Michael van Steen
Oud Gastel
49:03
15
Tjabbe Nieuwlaat
THOR
49:40
16
Jeroen Broeren
Hoeven
55:58
H45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
33:43
2
Huub Maas
THOR
33:47
3
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
34:43
4
Steve Duzanson
THOR
38:22
5
john van Wanrooij
Spado
40:27
6
Rutger de Klerk
AVO 1983
41:30
7
Joost Bezem
AVO 1983
41:35
8
Dick Ernest
AVO 1983
41:42
9
Walter Krijnen
AVO 1983
43:36
10
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
45:10
11
Arjen Christianen
AVO 1983
45:49
12
Paul Romme
AVO 1983
46:30
13
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
46:58
14
Kees van den Berk
Roosendaal
47:48
15
Andre Blok
Roosendaal
48:19
16
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
48:46
17
Ed de Jong
THOR
49:46
H55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
36:46
2
Adrie Faes
Dynamica
36:57
3
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
39:51
4
Jacques de Groot
Spado
42:31
5
Peter Gulden
Achilles
42:52
6
RenÚ van Bakel
Etten-Leur
44:14
7
Guus Vermeulen
AVO 1983
45:25
8
Rob Horde
AVO 1983
45:53
9
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
45:56
10
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
45:58
11
Peter Pelsma
THOR
46:18
12
Rene van Belzen
Spado
47:35
13
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
48:38
14
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
49:33
15
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
49:45
16
Marco Kerstens
THOR
50:01
17
Jos Vriends
Zundert
51:54
18
Jack Beerendonk
AV Standdaarbuiten
53:36
19
Hans van der Laak
Bosschenhoofd
1:02:19
H65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon van Peer
THOR
46:27
2
Harry Reijnaers
THOR
47:11
3
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
56:13
DSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
40:11
2
Anouk Antonissen-Kesrtens
Olympia Halsteren
44:27
3
Nicole van Loon
Etten-Leur
44:58
4
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
47:42
5
Margriet Timmermans
Essen
49:43
D35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
44:57
2
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
46:02
3
Astrid Willemsen
Oud Gastel
47:55
4
wendy Schilperoort
Achilles
56:43
5
Ingrid Besems
AVO 1983
58:50
D45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
43:19
2
JosÚ van der Linden
Achilles
44:17
3
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
44:23
4
Ancella Knoop
Achilles
46:52
5
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
49:21
6
Carien de Jong
THOR
49:47
7
Francis Schuurman
AVO 1983
50:00
8
Richelle van Helten
AVO 1983
50:20
9
Liesbeth Beerendonk
AV Standdaarbuiten
58:03
D55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
45:54
2
Ciska Roelen
THOR
47:04
3
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
1:04:44
D5KM, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
28:27
2
Daphne van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
34:56
H5KM, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
19:25
2
Sierd Sikkema
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
19:41
3
Fabio Dudink
Spado
21:57
4
Sjors van der Straten
Oud Gastel
24:27
5
Kees Kokke
AVO 1983
24:39
6
Jens Remijn
AVO 1983
24:44
7
Peter Jongenelen
AVO 1983
25:26
8
Fred Nederpel
Oudenbosch
25:42
9
Arjen Aerts
AVO 1983
26:22
10
Jeroen Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
26:23
11
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:26
12
Sam Broeren
Hoeven
31:05
13
Peter Koenraadt
AVO 1983
31:50
14
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
38:33
www.uitslagen.nl
19-08-2018 12:12