| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 24ste Kermisloop Siebengewald
Siebengewald - Zaterdag 18 augustus 2018
JB, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Julian Derksen
Siebengewald
1:43
5
Jip Slingenbergh
Siebengewald
3:05
MB, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imke Slingenbergh
Siebengewald
1:29
5
Milou Beumers
Siebengewald
2:05
J8, JEUGD 1000M 8J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M8, JEUGD 1000M 8J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silke van den Hoogen
Siebengewald
5:12
J16, 2.5KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
8:38
M16, 2.5KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H5000, 5KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
18:20
10
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
19:18
13
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:11
23
Patrick Toonen
Siebengewald
21:23
26
Erik van Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
22:11
32
Jonatan cayola saky
Boxmeer
23:34
33
Hans Wilhelm Kühnen
Kevelaer
23:51
35
Martin aan den Boom
Venray
24:08
48
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
31:28
D5000, 5KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Dorothé Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
23:06
10
Rianne Beumers-Toonen
Siebengewald
24:12
13
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
26:34
18
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
28:23
21
Marieke Wijntjes
Bergen Lb
30:29
H, 10KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Marijn Rodenburg
Rotterdam
39:58
8
Marijn Van der Toorn
Wijchen
39:59
12
Rudy Van Kempen
Beek en Donk
44:52
18
Paul van den Hoogen
Siebengewald
1:07:41
H40, 10KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Joop van den Heuij
Oeffelt
43:46
H50, 10KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:47
3
Willy Kanters
Griendtsveen
40:36
7
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
45:51
8
Frans Versteegen
Rijkevoort
45:59
12
Noud Verstraten
Siebengewald
52:01
H60, 10KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
56:52
10
Jan Straatman
Siebengewald
1:03:34
D, 10KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D40, 10KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
53:48
D50, 10KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J12, JEUGD 1000M 12J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M12, JEUGD 1000M 12J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katharina van Bebber
Xanten
3:24
E17, ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Dinesh en zn vriendjes
Siebengewald
48:30
Uitslagen.nl
21-08-2018 19:39