Uitslagenlijst Vakantieloop

Biest-Houtakker - Woensdag 15 augustus 2018

MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joy Mellegers
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:22
2
Lotte Vingerhoets
Biest-Houtakker
5:49
3
Lucie van der Lucht
Tilburg
6:22
4
Lynn Schaul
Gilze
7:00
5
Suze van Hees
Hilvarenbeek
7:33
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yaniek Versveld
Meppel
4:02
2
Rens Gulickx
Gloria
4:13
3
Mathijs van Waes
Biest-Houtakker
4:31
4
Ries Vingerhoets
Biest-Houtakker
6:04
5
Puck Vingerhoets
Biest-Houtakker
6:07
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rein van Alphen
Biest-Houtakker
4:28
2
Camiel van der Locht
Tilburg
5:04
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Versveld
De Sprinter
3:49
2
Mijntje Kuijpers
Biest-Houtakker
5:22
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Velddriel
3:51
2
Mads Schellekens
Attila
4:24
3
Julian Peter
Biest-Houtakker
4:26
MJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieve Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
3:44
2
Anne van Waes
Biest-Houtakker
4:19
JJUNC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
2:56
M4KM, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Maas
Attila
12:34
2
Niels Verhagen
Berghem
12:53
3
Nemi Roozemond
Genderen
12:59
4
Tijke Wentink
Attila
13:25
5
Lars Schellekens
Attila
14:10
6
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
14:35
7
Jorg SChellekens
Attila
14:39
8
Ian de Juncker
Attila
15:31
9
Marco Dreuning
Marvel
15:33
10
Jorrit Ivens
ACW '66
15:39
11
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
16:05
12
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
16:18
13
Kevin vd Heuvel
Oisterwijk
16:29
14
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
16:38
15
Joep van Gorp
Taxandria Atletiek
16:41
16
Ton Crul
Breda
16:42
17
Con van Gorp
Taxandria Atletiek
16:58
18
Jason Smits
ACW '66
16:59
19
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
17:36
20
Wesley Schaul
Gilze
17:37
21
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
17:48
22
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
17:54
23
Patrick Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
18:42
24
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
20:17
25
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
20:19
26
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
20:38
27
Huub Mulders
Achil '87
22:16
28
Frank Weimar
Best
23:36
29
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
24:08
30
Jos Wilborts
Biest Houtakker
24:19
31
Herman Kreeft
Delta Sport
24:40
32
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
27:54
33
Rik Vanlaer
GVAC
27:57
34
Herman Geylswijk
Berkel-Enschot
37:57
V4KM, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janny Maas
Marvel
15:33
2
Kyara Gijsbers
Oss '78
16:00
3
Robin van Leijsen
Molenschot
16:28
4
Sanne Louer
Attila
16:43
5
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
16:51
6
Lotte Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
16:59
7
Laura Hanning
Spiridon
17:00
8
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
17:10
9
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
18:06
10
Mijke Aerts-Jennen
Generaal Michaelis
18:13
11
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:06
12
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
21:13
13
Anke Schaul
Gilze
23:01
14
Ellen Wouters
Gilze
23:05
15
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
23:34
16
Saskia Boomstoppel
Fortuna '67
23:49
17
Bernadette van Hees
Achil '87
24:33
18
Madeleine Camp
Tilburg
27:02
19
Trudy Redert
Achil '87
27:31
20
Bernadette van Erven
Achil '87
28:16
21
Angelique Senders
Achil '87
31:02
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
31:32
31:26
2
Rick Hartogs
DAK
31:42
31:36
3
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:05
33:00
4
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
33:29
33:23
5
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
34:18
34:12
6
Roy Jolie
Tilburg
35:30
35:23
7
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
35:58
35:52
8
Jip van Lent
Oss '78
36:08
35:58
9
Robert vd Heuvel
Sprint
37:01
36:53
10
Jesse de Haan
Eckelrade
37:16
37:08
11
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:19
37:11
12
Virgil Topee
Oss '78
37:23
37:13
13
Remko Martens
Scorpio
37:47
37:29
14
Taras Stanko
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:15
38:07
15
Jeffrey Hazendonk
DAK
38:34
38:27
16
Gijs Hoefnagels
Tilburg
38:39
38:28
17
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:41
38:30
18
Jurriaan Nolles
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:12
39:04
19
Paul Mallens
Taxandria Atletiek
39:26
39:16
20
Maarten de Cloe
Tilburg Road Runners
39:28
39:18
21
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
39:31
39:24
22
Bart van Dijk
Oss '78
39:51
39:42
23
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
40:25
40:16
24
Jos van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
40:53
40:44
25
Tim van den Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:06
40:58
26
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
41:11
41:02
27
Daan van der Eerden
Spiridon
41:32
41:19
28
Danny Smith
OSS-VOLO
41:57
41:46
29
Bas Pluyms
Eersel
42:09
41:45
30
Pim Raijmakers
Oss '78
42:10
41:59
31
Greg van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
43:54
43:39
32
Max de Kort
Hilvarenbeek
43:54
43:39
33
Tim van Laak
Oisterwijk
44:08
43:45
34
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
45:07
45:01
35
Stijn Sleutjes
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:07
44:46
36
Jisk van Teeffelen
Hilvarenbeek
45:38
45:21
37
Max Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
48:04
47:51
38
Sebastiaan van Litsenburg
Eindhoven
48:52
48:22
39
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
49:54
49:40
40
Mark Verwey
Oisterwijk
50:48
50:20
41
Rob van de Pas
Tilburg
54:27
54:01
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
35:04
34:57
2
Wannes Hendrickx
Retie
35:31
35:25
3
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
36:24
36:17
4
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
36:59
36:51
5
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:04
37:58
6
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:11
38:04
7
Rene Vosters
Reusel
38:13
38:04
8
Bas van Gestel
Attila
38:48
38:40
9
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
38:53
38:45
10
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
39:07
39:00
11
Ralph Tilburgs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
39:41
39:34
12
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
39:48
39:36
13
Gijs Dingemans
Eindhoven
39:56
39:46
14
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
40:01
39:54
15
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:07
39:58
16
Berend-Jan Bel
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:01
40:49
17
Wouter Hendriksen
Almere
41:06
40:53
18
Cristian Kelders
Eersel
41:19
40:54
19
Conor Garvey
Atledo
41:35
41:19
20
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
42:28
42:14
21
Thijs Moller
Oisterwijk
42:33
42:18
22
Roelant Visser
's-Hertogenbosch
42:37
42:23
23
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
43:09
42:56
24
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
43:17
43:07
25
Marco Jonkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:21
43:04
26
Patrick Putten
OSS-VOLO
43:40
43:30
27
Roel Vrenken
Tilburg
44:13
44:01
28
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
44:33
44:20
29
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
44:43
44:26
30
Egon Schilders
Diessen
45:12
44:48
31
Bjorn vd Biggelaar
Diessen
45:15
45:03
32
Ronald van de Ven
Haaren
45:18
45:04
33
Willem Sikkers
DAK
45:40
45:32
34
John Rademakers
Hilvarenbeek
45:57
45:38
35
Erwin van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
46:26
46:03
36
Martin van Beers
Tilburg
46:31
46:16
37
Niels Kemps
Hilvarenbeek
49:34
49:21
38
Dick Leermakers
Oisterwijk
50:03
49:43
39
Helge Hoven
Goirle
51:24
50:46
40
Koen Vermeer
Gilze
52:25
52:02
41
Frank Bonekamp
De Meern
53:38
53:08
42
Pieter van den Schee
Breda
55:01
54:45
43
Pascal Swolfs
Achil '87
55:44
55:25
44
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:00:44
1:00:17
45
Mark van Erp
Achil '87
1:05:29
1:04:59
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
De Langstraat
33:39
33:34
2
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
33:44
33:38
3
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
34:25
34:18
4
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:58
35:48
5
Marco Tramontina
Running Team Eindhoven
36:30
36:22
6
Rob Snoeren
DAK
37:04
36:56
7
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
37:07
37:00
8
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
37:58
37:52
9
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:44
38:35
10
Ron de Vaan
DAK
39:02
38:54
11
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
39:35
39:26
12
Richard Vernimmen
Oosterhout Nb
39:47
39:29
13
Huibert Crijns
Loopgroep Wijbosch
40:56
40:45
14
William Kuijpers
Tilburg Road Runners
41:24
41:11
15
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
41:37
41:21
16
Bart van Loon
Attila
41:45
41:38
17
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
42:00
41:53
18
Tony Verschoor
Taxandria Atletiek
42:53
42:42
19
Maarten Beks
Taxandria Atletiek
43:03
42:51
20
Leon Brands
Oirschot
44:07
43:49
21
Jimmy Schulten
Oss '78
44:16
44:07
22
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:33
44:27
23
Vincent van den Elsen
Taxandria Atletiek
44:55
44:43
24
Edwin Fijnaut
Goirle
45:03
44:35
25
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
45:17
44:55
26
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
45:42
45:21
27
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
46:05
45:52
28
Hans Melissant
Tilburg
46:34
46:13
29
Dirk-Jan Bles
Achil '87
46:51
46:27
30
Martin van den Brink
Hilvarenbeek
46:54
46:32
31
Theo van Etten
Tilburg
47:00
46:43
32
Sjef Aertst
Tilburg Road Runners
47:21
47:04
33
Rik jan Zwartenkot
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:22
47:12
34
Henk van den Boogaard
Valkenswaard
47:23
46:59
35
Claus van Teeffelen
Achil '87
48:00
47:45
36
Patrick Jansen
Hilvarenbeek
48:08
47:43
37
Robert van Elderen
Lage Mierde
48:27
48:14
38
Henri Schoeman
Tilburg
49:36
49:22
39
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
49:44
49:28
40
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
50:25
50:02
41
Florenzo Mol
Breda
50:53
50:53
42
Wladek Rzemieniecki
Curaçao
51:51
51:34
43
Ramses Schaffer
Oirschot
53:03
52:44
44
Theo van Amelsfoort
Tilburg
53:34
53:07
45
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
56:16
55:57
46
Nico Leeijen
Esbeek
57:29
57:02
47
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
59:00
58:45
48
Jurgen Hoenjes
GVAC
59:30
59:10
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
37:55
37:49
2
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
38:45
38:35
3
Mark van de Ven
Attila
40:06
40:06
4
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
41:20
41:09
5
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
42:34
42:22
6
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:05
42:56
7
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
43:12
43:00
8
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
43:33
43:24
9
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
43:40
43:30
10
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
43:46
43:33
11
Karel Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
43:54
43:43
12
Hennie van der Horst
OSS-VOLO
44:14
44:03
13
Jan Menssdn
Spiridon
44:21
44:09
14
Kees Visser
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:24
44:08
15
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
44:35
44:21
16
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
46:10
45:49
17
Peter Marcelis
Oisterwijk
46:32
46:08
18
Gerard van Hoof
Tilburg
47:00
46:37
19
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:30
47:08
20
Jan van Dal
Achil '87
47:48
47:28
21
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
49:04
48:49
22
Jack de Kort
Achil '87
49:14
48:54
23
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:38
49:18
24
Jan de Jong
Taxandria Atletiek
50:54
50:29
25
Diederik Brouwers
DES
51:14
50:48
26
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
53:05
52:48
27
Hans van Reijen
Goirle
55:40
55:09
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lambert Sels
Geel
39:47
39:38
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
41:48
41:39
3
Frans van der Staak
Atletiek Oirschot
41:50
41:43
4
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
41:58
41:52
5
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
42:52
42:37
6
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:57
42:46
7
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
43:09
43:02
8
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
44:52
44:36
9
Walter van Gurp
DAK
45:29
45:16
10
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
46:19
45:52
11
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:23
46:03
12
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
46:44
46:23
13
Hein van den Oetelaar
Prins Hendrik
47:12
47:04
14
Louis Vriens
47:27
47:15
15
Henk van Gerven
Oost West en Middelbeers
47:45
47:34
16
Ad van der Veer
Tilburg
50:14
49:44
17
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
50:34
50:21
18
Hans de Jong
Strijen
50:39
50:31
19
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:38
51:20
20
Rob Stok
Riel
52:09
51:51
21
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
52:17
51:58
22
Fons de Heijning
Gilze
52:36
52:15
23
Cees Pasmans
Berkel-Enschot
53:27
53:17
24
Sjef Marijnen
Tilburg
53:35
53:09
25
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
54:22
54:09
26
Adriaan Kleemans
Lith
55:31
55:14
27
Sjaak Verbeek
Loopgroep GoRun
55:35
55:04
28
Sjef van Hoof
No-Limits
58:36
58:10
29
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:37
1:02:14
30
Jan Schellekens
Achil '87
1:03:39
1:03:18
31
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
1:05:54
1:05:25
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
38:51
38:46
2
Anne Huver-Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:00
43:50
3
Amber van Oort
Eindhoven
44:22
44:06
4
Nicky de Jonge
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:03
44:46
5
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
45:07
44:56
6
Boukje Schellens
Biest-Houtakker
46:27
46:15
7
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:35
46:19
8
Wendy Verschuren
Fortuna '67
47:31
47:23
9
Andrea van Limpt
Lage Mierde
48:59
48:33
10
Lotte de Haan
49:42
49:24
11
Elise Smolders
Tilburg
50:55
50:33
12
Inge Kokken
Bladel
52:09
52:09
13
Anne Marsman
De Meern
53:38
53:08
14
Cecile Veiga
Diessen
54:19
54:09
15
Noortje van Gestel
Diessen
54:56
54:56
16
I ten Hove
Eindhoven
56:05
55:37
17
Lieke Tax
Achil '87
56:18
56:01
18
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:43
1:07:21
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantel de Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
43:04
42:53
2
Suzanne Colsen
Achil '87
47:34
47:19
3
Milou Essaadi
Diessen
52:25
52:03
4
Monique vd Biggelaar
Diessen
55:24
55:10
5
Sandra Becks
Loopgroep GoRun
58:11
57:40
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
40:52
40:42
2
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
44:25
44:13
3
Marielle Hoefnagels
Tilburg
44:37
44:25
4
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
45:05
44:58
5
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
45:25
45:13
6
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
45:25
45:10
7
Loes Vingerhoets
Hilvarenbeek
46:35
46:23
8
Ingrid van Asselt
Achil '87
46:42
46:28
9
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
46:54
46:40
10
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
49:46
49:27
11
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
51:51
51:25
12
Miranda van Rijswijk
Achilles
53:35
53:14
13
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
53:39
53:24
14
Rian vd Biggelaar
Biest-Houtakker
54:07
53:39
15
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
55:34
55:07
16
Lisette Smulders
Achil '87
55:46
55:28
17
Barbara Ongenae
Achil '87
55:46
55:28
18
Laurien Wouters
No-Limits
58:39
58:12
19
Karin van de Meerakker
Valkenswaard
58:52
58:27
20
Yvonne van de Pas
Biest-Houtakker
59:12
58:44
21
Corry van der Aa
Achil '87
1:05:54
1:05:26
22
Suzanne van Tilburg
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
1:05:56
1:05:32
www.uitslagen.nl
16-08-2018 20:55