Uitslagenlijst Stortemelk Halve Marathon

Vlieland - Zondag 12 augustus 2018

MSR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Kuijer
Leusden
1:21:17
1:21:17
2
Guido van den Boogaard
Groningen
1:21:57
1:21:55
3
Jos Wever
Alkmaar
1:24:43
1:24:39
4
Koos Jelmer de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:25:40
1:25:38
5
Teun van der Meulen
Rotterdam
1:27:47
1:27:45
6
Jonathan Zuiderwijk
Gorinchem
1:27:50
1:27:49
7
Ad van Erp
Groningen
1:28:50
1:28:45
8
Jorick Berckmans
Amsterdam
1:30:30
1:30:27
9
Bas Wind
Amsterdam
1:30:45
1:30:44
10
Ramon Siljade
Amsterdam
1:30:51
1:30:48
11
Willem Schreurs
Lochem
1:31:45
1:31:43
12
Atakan Tutum
Alkmaar
1:34:00
1:33:41
13
Martijn Nijenhuis
Groningen
1:34:16
1:34:12
14
Nik Siemensma
Harlingen
1:34:57
1:34:52
15
Jitze van Landman
West-Terschelling
1:35:20
1:35:18
16
Pieter Taselaar
Amsterdam
1:36:34
1:36:32
17
Rob Dirkson
Amsterdam
1:37:42
1:37:36
18
Eelco van der Heide
Sintjohannesga
1:38:21
1:38:21
19
Rutger Geelen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:38:54
1:38:53
20
Erik Jan Everts
Zwolle
1:40:08
1:40:02
21
Niels Doorten
Assen
1:40:37
1:40:31
22
Cris Zomerdijk
Amsterdam
1:40:49
1:40:42
23
Peter Bregman
Voorburg
1:41:09
1:41:05
24
Eelco van der Werf
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:42:17
1:42:16
25
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
1:42:55
1:42:34
26
Adrián Moreno Peńa
Amsterdam
1:44:15
1:44:03
27
Jesper Vegter
Zwolle
1:45:15
1:45:01
28
Paul van Snick
Groningen
1:46:06
1:45:37
29
Lars Kuijpens
Vlieland
1:46:34
1:46:29
30
Fokke Kemper
Assen
1:46:55
1:46:15
31
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
1:46:55
1:46:36
32
Arne Kiers
Assen
1:47:12
1:46:49
33
Sjoerd Walenbergh
Reeuwijk
1:48:20
1:48:00
34
Edzer Robays
Dilbeek
1:48:48
1:48:14
35
Michiel Clevers
Utrecht
1:49:06
1:48:42
36
Noah Baars
Amsterdam
1:49:27
1:49:03
37
Ruben Harding
Amsterdam
1:49:29
1:49:06
38
Matthijs Reekers
Gouda
1:50:02
1:49:52
39
Roland Kok
Delft
1:50:43
1:50:34
40
Ate Bremmer
Amsterdam
1:52:52
1:52:45
41
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:53:33
1:52:53
42
Jan ter Borg
Hengelo Ov
1:53:41
1:53:13
43
Wouter Van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:54:31
1:54:12
44
Wouter Lenis
Heiloo
1:54:43
1:54:03
45
Robin Vaartjes
Haarlem
1:55:40
1:55:24
46
Nico Vos
Zeist
1:56:40
1:55:58
47
Joost Venema
Meppel
1:57:00
1:56:33
48
Robert Gielisse
Amsterdam
1:57:12
1:56:49
49
Roderik van Hellemond
Amsterdam
1:57:12
1:56:50
50
Frederik van Duuren
Amsterdam
1:57:15
1:57:08
51
Tom Jayne
Utrecht
1:57:26
1:57:07
52
Olivier Hermans
Arnhem
1:58:28
1:57:53
53
Michiel Hilberts
Groningen
1:59:10
1:58:56
54
Polle Driesprong
Arnhem
1:59:29
1:58:54
55
Jonas Harding
's-Gravenhage
2:00:05
1:59:40
56
Patrick Dijkstra
Drachten
2:01:05
2:00:28
57
Floris Bakker
Amsterdam
2:01:12
2:00:53
58
Deniz Morkoyun
Nijmegen
2:01:25
2:00:48
59
Yorick Smit
Enschede
2:01:50
2:01:21
60
Diederik Warmelink
Naarden
2:01:54
2:01:12
61
Tessel Driesprong
Arnhem
2:02:36
2:02:01
62
Mark Tolsma
Zwolle
2:03:12
2:02:51
63
Jaap Hiemstra
Drachten
2:03:25
2:02:41
64
Quirin Wijtten
Hulshorst
2:03:39
2:03:26
65
David van der Pol
Breda
2:04:44
2:04:30
66
Geert Slagter
Appingedam
2:05:07
2:04:44
67
Thimo van Brink
Amsterdam
2:05:18
2:05:03
68
Gert Jan Leving
Utrecht
2:06:33
2:06:09
69
Thomas Hoekstra
Amsterdam
2:08:59
2:08:35
70
Riccardo Giussani
Manchester
2:09:43
2:09:07
71
Gerard Kornet
Papendrecht
2:10:26
2:09:58
72
Raymond Muller
Leeuwarden
2:10:36
2:10:07
73
Rogier Monshouwer
Enschede
2:12:33
2:11:54
74
Rick in het Veld
Hengelo Ov
2:16:34
2:16:07
75
Startnummer 478
2:17:38
2:17:08
76
Robin Vermeeren
Amsterdam
2:19:06
2:18:49
77
Gerrit-Jan Leusink
Hengelo Ov
2:20:35
2:20:08
78
Maarten Groenbroek
Drachten
2:22:04
2:21:22
79
Christoph Hennig
Düsseldorf
2:22:12
2:21:42
80
Rick van Dorresteijn
Amersfoort
2:23:26
2:23:12
81
Yorick Voorthuijzen
Groningen
2:26:02
2:25:34
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam
1:14:59
1:14:58
2
Jendo Visser
Eesveen
1:25:24
1:25:22
3
Anne Jorritsma
Amsterdam
1:26:39
1:26:37
4
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:33:10
1:33:09
5
Andre Ydema
Dronryp
1:35:40
1:35:32
6
Tjebbe Deinum
Heerenveen
1:36:45
1:36:16
7
Erik Jan Rodenhuis
Oranjewoud
1:38:48
1:38:44
8
Matthijs Abeelen
Gouda
1:38:53
1:38:50
9
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
1:40:21
1:40:10
10
Hendrik Hoekstra
Joure
1:42:30
1:42:28
11
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:44:53
1:44:38
12
Ate Wiersma
Oudwoude
1:46:38
1:46:20
13
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
1:47:22
1:47:17
14
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
1:47:39
1:47:30
15
Stefan Hameleers
Berghem
1:48:09
1:48:03
16
Jan C Haak
Franeker
1:49:23
1:49:15
17
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
1:49:40
1:49:30
18
David Pruijt
Amsterdam
1:50:03
1:49:38
19
Mark Smit
Ommen
1:50:08
1:50:00
20
Peter van den Belt
Groningen
1:51:01
1:50:49
21
Fritz Verhey
Emmerich am Rhein
1:51:26
1:51:05
22
Jermaine Lapar
Dokkum
1:51:45
1:51:40
23
Freddy Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:51:48
1:51:25
24
Marco Teuns
Utrecht
1:54:15
1:53:49
25
Nanne Brattinga
Haren Gn
1:56:04
1:55:51
26
Frederik Lobbrecht
Amsterdam
1:56:33
1:56:28
27
Rene Makowski
Holzwickede
1:56:51
1:56:16
28
Melis De Vries
Oosterend Terschelling
1:57:02
1:56:39
29
Kor de Boer
Marum
1:57:39
1:57:02
30
Niko Klop
Arnhem
1:57:43
1:57:24
31
Tjitte Folkertsma
Surhuisterveen
1:58:24
1:58:19
32
Marco Elshof
Deventer
1:58:42
1:58:17
33
Arjan Vrieling
Winschoten
1:59:09
1:58:33
34
Jasper Schreuder
Vlieland
1:59:22
1:59:17
35
Rienk Wortel
Lies
1:59:26
1:58:59
36
Ivan Karels
Amsterdam
2:00:30
2:00:05
37
Kjeld van Hees
Utrecht
2:00:36
2:00:15
38
Rene Flobbe
Eesveen
2:00:42
2:00:36
39
Vincent de Jong
Puttershoek
2:01:15
2:00:48
40
Wander Catshoek
's-Gravenhage
2:01:55
2:01:25
41
Sietze Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
2:02:19
2:01:47
42
Jan Willem vand en End
Bussum
2:03:20
2:02:49
43
Martijn Venema
Feanwalden
2:03:59
2:03:52
44
Matthijs La Heij
Purmerend
2:05:40
2:05:14
45
Sjoerd Mulder
Eelderwolde
2:06:16
2:06:04
46
Willem Boverhof
Zwolle
2:06:51
2:06:06
47
Martijn van der Werf
Groningen
2:08:31
2:07:50
48
Benno Lokhorst
Voorburg
2:08:33
2:08:16
49
Ko van Nieuwenhuijzen
Bilthoven
2:08:44
2:08:17
50
Ben Visser
Julianadorp
2:09:43
2:09:22
51
Martijn Van Riele
Zwolle
2:10:01
2:09:16
52
Constant Coolsma
Haren Gn
2:10:25
2:09:47
53
Jurjen Smit
Boijl
2:11:05
2:10:32
54
Nico Hijlkema
Groningen
2:12:46
2:12:08
55
Remco Van der Meer
Leeuwarden
2:12:52
2:12:40
56
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
2:13:25
2:12:47
57
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
2:16:28
2:15:49
58
Rudie Jonkman
Zuidwolde Dr
2:19:36
2:19:19
59
Guido Schuijl
Den Hoorn Texel
2:20:03
2:19:26
60
Maurice Legein
Herpen
2:29:18
2:29:07
61
André van Dalsen
Groningen
2:29:38
2:29:14
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
1:26:30
1:26:30
2
Erik van Dijken
Groningen
1:33:35
1:33:30
3
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
1:38:06
1:38:02
4
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
1:38:31
1:38:28
5
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:39:19
1:39:03
6
Harry Oosterveen
's-Gravenhage
1:39:20
1:39:14
7
Bob Boelens
Wijchen
1:39:54
1:39:52
8
Schelte Brom
Gasselternijveenschemond
1:41:43
1:41:37
9
Gerard Versteeg
Amsterdam
1:42:04
1:41:56
10
Wim Bakker
West-Terschelling
1:43:18
1:43:16
11
Dick van der Voort
Helmond
1:44:40
1:44:04
12
Rene Vermeeren
Almere
1:45:38
1:45:20
13
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
1:46:42
1:46:31
14
Niels Blaauw
Leeuwarden
1:46:56
1:46:50
15
Hans Andringa
Drachten
1:47:17
1:46:49
16
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:48:00
1:47:27
17
Erik Cornel
Delden
1:48:06
1:48:04
18
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
1:49:37
1:49:23
19
Peter van de Kamp
Amersfoort
1:49:54
1:49:51
20
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
1:51:56
1:51:24
21
Arjen Lakerveld
Amsterdam
1:53:37
1:53:33
22
Goossen Mostert
Harderwijk
1:53:38
1:53:30
23
Ruud Fransz
Leeuwarden
1:54:09
1:53:37
24
Hans Top
Groningen
1:54:50
1:54:40
25
Bob Copper
Eelde
1:55:49
1:55:06
26
Heerke van Dam
Glimmen
1:56:14
1:56:09
27
Ger Vlaming
Oosterend Nh
1:57:02
1:56:28
28
Wim Alta
Velserbroek
1:57:27
1:56:54
29
Hans Van Dijk
Paterswolde
1:57:41
1:57:05
30
Hans Bonnema
Dronryp
1:57:55
1:57:39
31
Herman Geritz
Midlum
1:58:03
1:57:44
32
Ferry Kooij
Wapserveen
1:58:08
1:57:31
33
Pieter Jan Taselaar
Rotterdam
1:58:42
1:58:31
34
Johan Jansen
Hoofddorp
1:58:49
1:58:24
35
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
1:58:51
1:58:05
36
Wiljan Van Werkhoven
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:59:38
1:59:24
37
Jo Robays
Dilbeek
2:00:03
1:59:50
38
Jacques van Dijken
Leersum
2:00:07
1:59:22
39
Henk Van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
2:00:13
1:59:41
40
Paul Küsters
Drunen
2:00:52
2:00:12
41
Cees Bunning
Castricum
2:01:10
2:00:44
42
Bertus Rossing
Wildervank
2:02:18
2:02:06
43
Stefan Philippart
Zaandam
2:02:43
2:02:33
44
Peter Dikkerboom
Sintjohannesga
2:04:08
2:03:50
45
Robert Koopman
Eindhoven
2:05:11
2:04:37
46
Sjack Jansma
Sneek
2:05:12
2:04:40
47
Jaco den Boer
Nijkerk Gld
2:05:36
2:05:03
48
Bernard Bulsink
Vlieland
2:05:36
2:05:03
49
Johan Windhouwer
Amsterdam
2:05:39
2:05:13
50
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
2:05:55
2:05:33
51
Klaas-Pieter Zuidewind
Oudeschild
2:06:00
2:05:31
52
Frank Smit
Baarn
2:06:52
2:06:18
53
Gerben van der Kooi
Dronryp
2:07:36
2:07:21
54
Koos van Koldam
Siddeburen
2:08:36
2:08:05
55
Mark van der Vin
's-Gravenhage
2:08:36
2:07:58
56
Peter Neumann
De Glind
2:08:37
2:08:29
57
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
2:08:43
2:08:02
58
Andrzej Kowal
Grou
2:09:46
2:09:32
59
Bart van Wijk
Zeewolde
2:10:40
2:10:31
60
Fred Monshouwer
Toldijk
2:12:36
2:11:58
61
Albert Smook
Delfzijl
2:12:44
2:12:27
62
Kees van 't Hoenderdal
Grootschermer
2:13:20
2:12:57
63
Bert Smid
Assen
2:14:42
2:14:05
64
Otto van Diepen
Groningen
2:14:59
2:14:13
65
Bertrand Cuyvers
Harelbeke
2:15:03
2:14:44
66
Rinze Nieuwhof
Franeker
2:16:31
2:16:27
67
Willem Buren
2:18:45
2:18:21
68
Dale Harvey
Regina Saskatchewan
2:23:53
2:23:14
69
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
2:28:00
2:27:16
70
Nieks Schrieken
Veenendaal
2:29:53
2:29:34
71
Ben van der Maat
Groningen
2:34:27
2:34:02
72
Ronald Mann
Huizen
2:37:32
2:36:53
73
Jan Marcel de Jong
Stadskanaal
2:44:19
2:43:56
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel Jose
Utrecht
1:33:03
1:33:01
2
Menno Fritsma
Groningen
1:35:23
1:35:22
3
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:44:09
1:44:07
4
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:44:36
1:44:25
5
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
1:44:59
1:44:56
6
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
1:45:32
1:45:13
7
Fokko Hindriks
Groningen
1:47:45
1:47:40
8
Rene van Vliet
Apeldoorn
1:47:56
1:47:46
9
Cees de Vries
Amersfoort
1:53:42
1:53:38
10
Geert van der Veen
Leek
1:54:19
1:53:47
11
Adrian Wadham
Haren Gn
1:57:54
1:57:39
12
Matt Verjans
Goes
1:58:36
1:58:26
13
Jos Reekers
Rotterdam
1:59:17
1:59:08
14
Bert van der Kooi
Zwolle
1:59:50
1:59:42
15
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
2:00:27
2:00:23
16
Jan Ubels
Vries
2:00:36
2:00:14
17
Marcel Bakker
Hoogeveen
2:01:06
2:00:53
18
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
2:01:51
2:01:25
19
Peter van Ooijen
Haren Gn
2:03:29
2:03:06
20
Abdellah Ait Tami
Groningen
2:04:53
2:04:42
21
Jan de Jong
Harlingen
2:07:45
2:07:18
22
Anton Gijselhart
Zutphen
2:09:13
2:08:37
23
Harry Anders
Arnemuiden
2:09:21
2:09:05
24
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
2:09:52
2:09:30
25
Cees Voesenek
Meersel-dreef
2:12:55
2:12:48
26
Pijnenburg Gerard
Duiven
2:14:04
2:13:33
27
Fred Backhaus
Meppel
2:17:14
2:17:06
28
Uilke Bosma
Joure
2:17:34
2:17:24
29
Ed van der Ham
Oudeschild
2:17:38
2:17:26
30
Ben van Laake
Hoorn Terschelling
2:17:49
2:17:24
31
Jaap van Tuyl
Zetten
2:23:25
2:23:11
32
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
2:28:38
2:28:16
33
Anne Osinga
Zuidhorn
2:30:36
2:29:58
VSR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hinke Schokker
Eastermar
1:28:02
1:27:59
2
Imme Lammertink
Nijmegen
1:32:17
1:32:14
3
Larissa Mars
Groningen
1:34:15
1:34:11
4
Quirina van Zessen
Vlieland
1:35:00
1:34:30
5
Annick Taselaar
Rotterdam
1:36:34
1:36:32
6
Madelon Kester
Utrecht
1:43:13
1:43:10
7
Esther Verhaegen
Sluis
1:43:45
1:43:45
8
Anne Mebelder
Utrecht
1:46:01
1:45:22
9
Sabine Pijl
Amsterdam
1:47:08
1:47:05
10
Ivet Panjer
Venlo
1:48:05
1:48:02
11
Romina Vitale
Groningen
1:49:42
1:49:34
12
Meike Kuipers
Nuis
1:51:43
1:51:13
13
Doret de Rooij
Utrecht
1:52:53
1:52:45
14
Simone van den Hout
Arnhem
1:58:27
1:57:52
15
Saffira Davids
Veendam
1:59:02
1:58:48
16
Carmen Stolwijk
Rotterdam
2:00:25
2:00:06
17
Lysanne Kester
Amsterdam
2:00:25
2:00:22
18
Tanja van der Hulst
Dedemsvaart
2:00:41
2:00:06
19
Ilse de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
2:00:45
2:00:18
20
Ilse Küsters
Utrecht
2:00:51
2:00:12
21
Tessa van Elten
Breda
2:01:43
2:01:30
22
Kiki Renardel de Lavalette
Rotterdam
2:02:03
2:01:40
23
Marielle Stroo
Amsterdam
2:02:24
2:02:07
24
Chaka Renardel de Lavalette
Amsterdam
2:03:27
2:03:04
25
Wendy Albada
Groningen
2:03:29
2:03:25
26
Nienke Mooijman
Groningen
2:03:50
2:03:21
27
Marian van de Venn
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:17
2:04:07
28
Marije van Asselt
Ugchelen
2:04:50
2:04:09
29
Myrthe Luitjens
Apeldoorn
2:05:19
2:05:03
30
Jozien Stolwijk
Leiden
2:05:42
2:05:24
31
Evelien Bouwers
Rotterdam
2:05:52
2:05:12
32
Roos Janssen
Amsterdam
2:06:08
2:05:58
33
Denise van der Wolf
Hillegom
2:09:16
2:08:36
34
Metske Kingma
Vlieland
2:09:37
2:09:01
35
Kate Anna-Louise Jayden
Manchester
2:09:43
2:09:10
36
Margien Dijkstra
Groningen
2:10:29
2:09:50
37
Sophie Reekers
Utrecht
2:10:54
2:10:37
38
Kim Speelman
Groningen
2:13:31
2:12:50
39
Britt van Rootselaar
Vlieland
2:20:45
2:20:09
40
Ingeborg Nieuwland
Breukelen Ut
2:21:27
2:20:47
41
Ellen Braakhekke
Zwolle
2:28:08
2:27:48
42
Simone Smid
Assen
2:50:10
2:49:32
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Boddeke-Vossepoel
Utrecht
1:31:51
1:31:50
2
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
1:33:38
1:33:37
3
Simche Heringa
Utrecht
1:34:05
1:34:04
4
Inga Lehmann
Koekange
1:44:47
1:44:29
5
Reina Sol
Amsterdam
1:45:09
1:45:05
6
Marike Bijtelaar
Hulshorst
1:51:15
1:51:04
7
Rinske Van Schooneveld
Amsterdam
1:51:20
1:51:15
8
Beatrijs Boersema
Berghem
1:51:51
1:51:45
9
Corine Rotteveel
Lisse
1:54:01
1:53:58
10
Saar Schuling
Vlieland
1:54:42
1:54:13
11
Marit Smit
West-Terschelling
1:54:44
1:54:02
12
Bernadet Jiskoot
Harderwijk
1:56:04
1:55:52
13
Chantal Groot Kormelink
Zutphen
1:56:19
1:55:52
14
Joyce Hijmans
Groningen
1:59:04
1:58:42
15
Marike Schokker
Oudwoude
1:59:30
1:59:09
16
Anna Smit
Ommen
2:00:01
1:59:50
17
Priscilla Tomasoa
Nootdorp
2:01:34
2:00:56
18
Yvonne van Wamelen
Groningen
2:01:36
2:00:54
19
Minneke Kuin
Landsmeer
2:01:41
2:00:58
20
Carola van Tol
Voorhout
2:01:55
2:01:41
21
Floor van der Steen
Gouda
2:02:23
2:01:53
22
Ellen Van de Stadt
Badhoevedorp
2:02:55
2:02:39
23
Thea van der Meulen
Sneek
2:03:15
2:02:59
24
Arjenne Bastiaansen
Rotterdam
2:03:38
2:02:58
25
Elke Vancraeyenest
Torhout
2:03:41
2:03:29
26
Hermien Gerritsen
Delfzijl
2:04:41
2:04:10
27
Nienke Postma
Utrecht
2:05:08
2:04:43
28
Lia Kruithof
Leiden
2:05:28
2:05:09
29
Marleen Hofstede
Nijmegen
2:05:33
2:04:50
30
Mandy Appels
Vlieland
2:06:01
2:05:24
31
Annelies Kramer
Almere
2:06:06
2:05:38
32
Monique Kost
Musselkanaal
2:07:28
2:07:07
33
Elizabeth Dijkema
Hoorn Terschelling
2:07:41
2:07:14
34
Litty van der Wal
's-Gravenhage
2:08:35
2:07:55
35
Roos Meijer
Zwolle
2:08:42
2:07:57
36
Marloes Veldhuis
Haarlem
2:09:41
2:07:53
37
Christine Pluymakers
Rotterdam
2:10:03
2:09:47
38
Suzanne Eijgenraam
Rotterdam
2:10:11
2:09:35
39
Susan Schreefel
Utrecht
2:10:22
2:09:58
40
Betty Buist
Heerenveen
2:10:27
2:09:57
41
Sjoukje de Glee
Gauw
2:11:05
2:10:33
42
Liselore Groenewold
Naarden
2:13:38
2:13:00
43
Debbie Dijkstra
Voorhout
2:13:38
2:13:24
44
Kirsten Jorritsma
Haarlem
2:15:23
2:14:39
45
Liesbeth Roos
Hoorn Terschelling
2:15:53
2:15:11
46
Barbara van Leur
Formerum
2:15:54
2:15:12
47
Willemijn Menken
Leiden
2:16:08
2:15:50
48
Peper Hofstede
Amsterdam
2:16:32
2:15:48
49
Hanny van der Bij
Leeuwarden
2:16:49
2:16:34
50
Lieke van den Krommenacker
Groningen
2:17:49
2:17:08
51
Lore Elzinga
Naarden
2:18:25
2:17:52
52
Elizabeth Hofman
Winsum Gn
2:19:43
2:19:30
53
Martje Theuws
Utrecht
2:20:39
2:19:59
54
Riekje Wiersma
Vijfhuizen
2:21:51
2:21:38
55
Mo Hazekamp
Groningen
2:28:12
2:27:55
56
Ilona van Oploo
Oosterwolde Fr
2:28:14
2:27:34
57
Ingrid Swinkels
Eindhoven
2:43:16
2:42:43
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
1:47:14
1:46:58
2
Karin van Gorp
's-Gravenhage
1:48:33
1:48:27
3
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum Gn
1:50:09
1:49:58
4
Sandra van Delft
Harderwijk
1:52:59
1:52:50
5
Janneke Cazemier
Warffum
1:53:05
1:53:05
6
Jelda Panjer-Deems
Zuidlaren
1:54:37
1:54:33
7
Tini Visker
Gieten
1:55:50
1:55:38
8
Francine Beckers
Eelde
1:56:52
1:56:29
9
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
1:57:53
1:57:46
10
Elly Abbink
Opende
1:59:15
1:58:58
11
Aleid Busser
Haren Gn
2:00:21
2:00:05
12
Loes Ouwerkerk
Nieuw Scheemda
2:03:22
2:02:50
13
Leonie Hacke
Vlieland
2:04:49
2:04:21
14
Marianne IJnsen
Amsterdam
2:07:20
2:06:50
15
Anne-Marie Kranenburg
Gasselternijveenschemond
2:10:21
2:09:58
16
Annechien Van der Veen
Leeuwarden
2:11:01
2:10:19
17
Angelique Toonen
Amsterdam
2:12:24
2:11:53
18
Mieke Ernst
Grootschermer
2:13:19
2:12:58
19
Maranka Verkerk - van den Berg
Nijmegen
2:14:50
2:14:30
20
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
2:16:39
2:16:22
21
Marie-Hélčne Moerman
Lauwe
2:17:16
2:17:08
22
Maud Huppes
Wilhelminaoord
2:17:39
2:17:03
23
Fenneke Mensinga
Stadskanaal
2:18:18
2:17:57
24
Jolanda Schouten
Sassenheim
2:18:30
2:18:11
25
Agnes Heida
Bakhuizen
2:19:32
2:19:27
26
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
2:21:35
2:20:51
27
Riekie van den Berg
Stedum
2:22:03
2:21:33
28
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
2:29:00
2:28:43
29
Alijd Vervoorn
Leiden
2:31:13
2:31:04
30
Dorien Krijthe
Groningen
2:35:45
2:35:17
31
Pauline Overeem
Amsterdam
2:37:07
2:30:29
32
Petra Tuunter
IJsselstein Ut
2:50:11
2:49:34
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van den Berg
Rotterdam
38:41
38:39
2
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
39:34
39:34
3
Peter Berghuis
West-Terschelling
41:14
41:14
4
Maikel van der Gracht
Den Burg
41:50
41:48
5
Hendrik Falkena
Ysbrechtum
42:17
42:15
6
Jan Symon van Reijen
Landerum
42:26
42:25
7
Remco Jutstra
Utrecht
43:06
43:03
8
Frits van der Gracht
Den Burg
43:07
43:05
9
Coen Schoonheden
Den Burg
43:21
43:20
10
Jan Ype Holtrop
Heerenveen
43:31
43:29
11
Laurens Westerhuis
Strijen
44:14
43:48
12
Michiel Brink
Alkmaar
44:21
44:10
13
Anton Haindl
Freren
45:01
44:55
14
Rintsje Bosch
45:13
45:08
15
Peter Vos
Utrecht
45:14
44:58
16
Kevin Betsema
Oosterend Nh
45:15
45:02
17
Melle Van Laar
Vlieland
45:19
45:14
18
Dusan Vuletic
Vlieland
45:48
45:47
19
Jorri van der Aar
Spaarndam
46:16
46:15
20
Walter Falkena
Ysbrechtum
46:45
46:43
21
Niek Tamminga
Groningen
47:00
46:58
22
Gert Jan Bleeker
Woudsend
47:27
47:26
23
Tjeerd Dijkstra
Amsterdam
47:40
47:32
24
Thijs Dumas
Rotterdam
47:40
47:04
25
Wiebe Jansma
Utrecht
47:47
47:41
26
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
48:02
47:58
27
Peter Stukker
Groningen
48:03
47:29
28
Wolter Bakker
Amsterdam
48:04
48:03
29
Gerrit Betzema
West-Terschelling
48:22
48:08
30
Frank van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
48:27
48:24
31
Ancko van Randen
Vlieland
48:29
48:18
32
Leo Prins
Groningen
48:33
48:23
33
Freek van de Graaf
Wezep
48:43
48:27
34
Bram ter Ellen
Vlieland
48:44
48:33
35
Tjarko Tadema
Naarden
48:54
48:46
36
Thomas Rudolf Krupers
Amsterdam
49:06
48:57
37
Rens Jansma
Utrecht
49:17
49:10
38
Gillien Fransz
Leeuwarden
49:21
49:15
39
Sierk Rijkeboer-Zegstroo
Rogat
49:23
49:08
40
Jasper de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:26
48:55
41
Rick Verbree
Amsterdam
49:28
49:19
42
Renee van der Most
Amsterdam
49:34
49:19
43
Anne-Jouke Osinga
Amsterdam
49:50
49:49
44
Rick Haan
Nieuwe Pekela
49:50
49:11
45
Kees Breedeveld
Leiden
50:40
50:35
46
Robbert van den Berkhof
Roelofarendsveen
51:01
50:46
47
Reitse Eskens
Groningen
51:13
51:04
48
Mark Freuer
Köln
51:13
51:01
49
Noah Siahaija
Assen
51:14
51:13
50
Martijn Voordenhout
Nieuwebrug
51:16
51:06
51
Erwin Dekker
Biddinghuizen
51:23
51:10
52
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
51:28
51:15
53
Michiel Zwartjes
Naarden
51:33
51:11
54
Otto de Boer
Gytsjerk
51:33
51:20
55
D Gase
Warns
51:35
51:30
56
Startnummer 949
51:44
51:14
57
Rutger Zwartjes
Rotterdam
51:59
51:38
58
Thijs De Wit
Breda
52:01
51:51
59
Hidde van Son
Driehuis Nh
52:12
52:10
60
Peter-Jort Bakhuis
Daarle
52:32
52:15
61
Jo-albert Kooistra
Easterwierrum
52:33
52:06
62
Erik Witte
Oudeschild
52:34
52:13
63
Jan den Ouden
Vlieland
52:34
51:52
64
Marco Docter
Zwolle
52:45
52:22
65
Jan Joris Bornewasser
Elst Gld
52:49
52:26
66
Martijn Brandse
Empel
53:06
52:48
67
Siebren Bosma
Nieuweschoot
53:11
53:09
68
Harm Buutkamp
Utrecht
53:11
52:48
69
Johannes Huisma
Emmen
53:16
52:52
70
Rob van Winkelhof
Rotterdam
53:28
52:55
71
Rh Wierenga
Groningen
53:32
52:59
72
Thijmen Mulder
Delft
53:41
53:32
73
Adri Briene
Doorn
53:41
53:23
74
Willem Staal
Zeist
53:45
53:31
75
Dirk Wigbout
Sint Pancras
53:47
53:37
76
Janko Gorter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
53:49
53:13
77
Han Baumer
Vlieland
53:55
53:39
78
Paco Smit
Baarn
53:59
53:47
79
Jelle Witteveen
Bussum
54:11
53:48
80
Frans ten Veen
Meppel
54:19
53:58
81
Jeroen Van Nistelrooij
Amsterdam
54:20
53:56
82
Yori Epskamp
Hilversum
54:34
54:27
83
Desmond Witting
Vlieland
54:36
54:24
84
Herman Bakhuis
Daarle
54:38
54:22
85
Rob van de Zande
Bladel
54:47
54:31
86
Adriaan Verbeek
Amsterdam
54:47
54:44
87
Adrie van Dijk
Paterswolde
55:02
54:36
88
Marty Kolker
Duitsland
55:19
54:52
89
Jelte Geertsma
Leeuwarden
55:29
55:28
90
Lawrence Eghosa
Zoetermeer
55:32
55:07
91
Henk Haak
Groningen
55:43
55:43
92
Rik Luchies
Abcoude
55:43
55:21
93
Allard Polak
Groningen
55:49
55:10
94
Daniël Lippert
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:50
55:14
95
Sebastiaan Jorna
Groningen
56:02
55:49
96
Maarten Righarts
Emmen
56:04
55:51
97
Mark-Peter Graaf
Den Burg
56:07
55:32
98
Frank Cederhout
Zoetermeer
56:07
55:58
99
Ronald Rauwerda
Readtsjerk
56:14
55:47
100
Paul van de Weg
IJsselmuiden
56:15
56:01
101
Gert Dillen
Kampen
56:16
55:59
102
Martin Esman
Bussum
56:17
55:33
103
Klaas Houter
Vlieland
56:47
56:04
104
Karst Anema
Stiens
56:47
56:37
105
Mark Veldman
Amsterdam
56:59
56:56
106
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
57:01
56:50
107
Wouter Kalverboer
Leeuwarden
57:02
56:41
108
Carsten Rose
Delfzijl
57:18
56:42
109
Jesse Visser
Vlieland
57:31
57:19
110
Frank Keuzenkamp
Haren Gn
57:34
56:56
111
Dirk de Vries
De Bult
57:46
57:28
112
Wout de Vries
Tuk
58:08
57:52
113
Johan Wagteveld
Steenwijk
58:08
57:52
114
Rint de Vries
Den Burg
58:30
58:22
115
Kees Dros
Den Burg
58:30
58:22
116
Cor Vellinga
Ermelo
58:34
58:30
117
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
58:38
58:32
118
Arian de Visser
Grijpskerke
58:39
58:14
119
Barry van der Heide
Leeuwarden
58:45
58:12
120
Matthieu Noordsij
Amsterdam
58:47
58:26
121
Cees Witte
Oosterend Nh
58:57
58:47
122
Thomas Ancion
Amsterdam
59:01
58:31
123
Merijn Zijlstra
Heerenveen
59:09
59:00
124
Gerard Brom
's-Gravenhage
59:18
58:50
125
Wilfried Gustaaf Covent
België
59:19
59:16
126
Tim Fennis
Hilversum
59:20
58:48
127
Onno Doorten
Wapserveen
59:22
58:50
128
Peter Keppel
Baarn
59:24
58:50
129
Marijn de Kiefte
Tilburg
59:38
59:03
130
Stijn Brinkhuis
Enschede
59:44
59:41
131
Hendrik Bremer
Vught
59:46
59:35
132
Danny Westerlaken
Den Burg
1:00:01
59:25
133
Remco Noordsij
Amsterdam
1:00:43
1:00:23
134
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
1:00:45
1:00:27
135
Jop Blom
Ermelo
1:00:48
1:00:21
136
Remco Versteeg
1:00:52
1:00:30
137
Piet Kooij
De Cocksdorp
1:01:00
1:00:48
138
Monberg
Zelhem
1:01:10
1:00:52
139
Willem van Donkelaar
Rotterdam
1:01:21
1:00:41
140
Gerrit Stegenga
Apeldoorn
1:01:31
1:01:27
141
JP Lageman
Haren Gn
1:01:51
1:01:51
142
Ad Bogers
Dordrecht
1:02:05
1:01:36
143
Willem Röben
Leeuwarden
1:02:08
1:02:02
144
Lex Bos
Enschede
1:02:35
1:02:15
145
Jan Braakhekke
Zwolle
1:02:35
1:02:12
146
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
1:02:43
1:02:18
147
Nicholas Semertzidis
Utrecht
1:03:08
1:02:31
148
Robert De Pater
Ulvenhout
1:03:10
1:02:32
149
Rients van der Wal
Breda
1:03:11
1:03:06
150
Olaf Witte
Den Burg
1:03:17
1:02:42
151
Leo de Jong
Heerenveen
1:03:22
1:03:13
152
Louwrents Sprietsma
Heerenveen
1:03:22
1:03:14
153
Jack Van Opijnen
Ommen
1:03:27
1:03:12
154
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:03:40
1:03:32
155
Djurre Johannes van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1:04:07
1:03:39
156
Jan Miedema
Joure
1:04:08
1:03:39
157
Adolf Single
Winterlingen
1:04:36
1:03:56
158
Irene Konter - Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
1:04:49
1:04:39
159
Jan Olsman
Almelo
1:05:12
1:04:56
160
Andringa
Zuidhorn
1:06:16
1:05:53
161
Ad Kamsma
1:06:30
1:06:07
162
Marcel Vleer
Ureterp
1:06:57
1:06:19
163
Douwe de Boer
Sneek
1:08:00
1:07:34
164
Pieter Joost van Dam
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:08:03
1:07:31
165
Startnummer 1103
1:08:27
1:07:53
166
Marijn Boerma
Naarden
1:09:41
1:09:14
167
Gijs Doorten
Wapserveen
1:10:39
1:10:07
168
Rick Zee
Rotterdam
1:11:35
1:10:55
169
Robert Pijl
Leeuwarden
1:12:28
1:11:50
170
Martijn Heitling
Eelde
1:14:07
1:13:37
171
Tom Braakhekke
Zwolle
1:14:16
1:13:46
172
Pierre Don
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:21
1:15:02
173
André Bakker
Franeker
1:16:28
1:16:06
174
Hans Bakker
Heerenveen
1:16:31
1:16:03
175
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
1:24:02
1:23:16
176
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:25:29
1:24:46
177
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
1:26:22
1:25:39
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Vries - Van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:20
38:19
2
Judith van der Meer
Dronryp
41:32
41:31
3
Annelie Tempel
Hoogeveen
42:56
42:52
4
Tamara Maliepaard
Vlieland
43:18
43:06
5
Marianne Nijmeijer
's-Gravenhage
45:52
45:42
6
Diny Bosker
Leiden
46:19
46:15
7
Kim Blom
Amsterdam
49:22
49:15
8
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
50:27
50:20
9
Anna Boonstra
Vlieland
50:55
50:51
10
Kyra Meijer
Hoorn Terschelling
50:59
50:40
11
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen
51:21
51:12
12
Cathelijn Korteweg
Amsterdam
51:36
51:32
13
Sara Meijer
Zuidhorn
51:38
51:35
14
Evelien Deiters
Oegstgeest
51:57
51:39
15
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
52:05
52:02
16
Gerda De Heer
Amsterdam
52:10
52:04
17
Liesbeth Andreae
Parrega
52:31
52:04
18
Anita Maats
Naarden
52:35
52:16
19
Aafke Bouma
's-Gravenhage
52:50
52:46
20
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
52:53
52:50
21
Linde Bremmer
Amsterdam
53:10
52:36
22
Renate Uiterwijk
Assen
53:10
53:07
23
Jessica Witte
Den Burg
53:34
53:24
24
Fransien Reisiger
Groningen
53:37
53:28
25
Evelien Lozeman
Marienheem
54:06
53:49
26
Femke Stapersma
Amsterdam
54:16
54:09
27
Dianne Hinkema
Groningen
54:20
53:52
28
Maaike Rodenhuis
Oranjewoud
54:24
54:21
29
Noortje Friedeman
Abcoude
54:30
54:18
30
Inge Hiemstra
Groningen
54:48
54:41
31
Irene Koster
Haarlem
55:06
54:36
32
Dieuwke Sytsema
's-Gravenhage
55:20
55:10
33
Iris Horenberg
Raalte
55:44
55:26
34
Christa Bouma
Utrecht
55:53
55:23
35
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
55:58
55:44
36
Carin Hoekstra
Stiens
56:14
55:45
37
Reineke Bakker
Amsterdam
56:16
56:14
38
Sandra Bos
Amsterdam
56:21
56:00
39
Eefje Wigbout
Alkmaar
56:23
56:12
40
Emmi Friedeman
Breda
56:48
56:37
41
Fieke Bremer-Friedeman
Vught
56:48
56:36
42
Sippie Louwsma
Wijnaldum
57:01
56:52
43
Claire de Bruin
Leeuwarden
57:22
56:55
44
Else Tepper
Hoogeveen
57:24
57:13
45
Jessica Schaafsma
Oosterwolde Fr
57:24
56:55
46
Stefanie Pijnenburg
Amsterdam
57:38
57:18
47
Anouk De Jong
Haren Gn
57:41
57:12
48
Chantal Verburg
Utrecht
58:38
58:22
49
Cora van Herwaarden
West-Terschelling
58:41
58:18
50
Mireille Schaap
Meppel
58:48
58:28
51
Annebel Smit
Baarn
59:08
58:56
52
Laurien Bakker
Den Burg
59:08
58:59
53
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
59:10
58:48
54
Dorien Horenberg
Marienheem
59:20
59:04
55
Ingrid Lapar
Dokkum
59:34
59:17
56
Wendy Bakker
Briltil
59:42
59:16
57
Eza Niehof
Groningen
1:00:07
59:43
58
Anja Staal
Zeist
1:00:16
59:59
59
Brenda Docter
Utrecht
1:00:37
1:00:27
60
Eeuwke Bremmer
Amsterdam
1:00:39
1:00:06
61
Jente van der Heide
Groningen
1:00:53
1:00:19
62
Ellen Tiessens
Groningen
1:00:53
1:00:20
63
Anna Roolker
Amsterdam
1:01:08
1:01:03
64
Marijke de Beer
Texel
1:01:15
1:01:06
65
Femmie Tuin
Hasselt
1:01:31
1:01:18
66
Ludy van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
1:01:39
1:01:25
67
Milou Pijper
Haren Gn
1:01:50
1:01:21
68
Eva Schepens
Amsterdam
1:01:52
1:01:31
69
Michelle van Dompselaar
Den Burg
1:02:14
1:02:02
70
Auk Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:02:15
1:02:10
71
Anna Nagtegaal
Huizen
1:02:22
1:01:58
72
Martina Bosma
Den Burg
1:02:24
1:02:13
73
Gretha Braakhekke
Zwolle
1:02:35
1:02:12
74
Boukje de Boer
Amsterdam
1:02:36
1:02:17
75
Simone Schoenmaker
Utrecht
1:02:46
1:02:31
76
Irene Buijs
Oudeschild
1:02:49
1:02:37
77
Joyce Crawfurd
Amsterdam
1:02:53
1:02:28
78
Paula Verheul
Naarden
1:03:00
1:02:49
79
Janneke Schreuder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:11
1:02:35
80
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:03:13
1:03:00
81
Sandra Haak
Leeuwarden
1:03:13
1:02:56
82
Ida van den Berkhof-Dijkstra
Roelofarendsveen
1:03:15
1:02:59
83
Lian Voesenek
Meersel-dreef
1:03:28
1:03:14
84
Mariane Pires Pinheiro
Rotterdam
1:03:47
1:03:20
85
Gerdie Wagelaar
Hengelo Ov
1:03:50
1:03:33
86
Annemarie de Visser
Grijpskerke
1:04:12
1:03:46
87
Anne-wil de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:04:32
1:04:26
88
Melanie Single
Winterlingen
1:04:36
1:03:57
89
Jolanda Lensink
Deventer
1:05:03
1:04:29
90
Sjaan Rattink
Schalkhaar
1:05:18
1:04:42
91
Geertje de Schiffart
Eesveen
1:05:22
1:04:36
92
Jeannet Huitema
Goutum
1:05:27
1:05:20
93
Wike Wilbrink
Amersfoort
1:05:37
1:05:03
94
Christel van Ham
Spijkenisse
1:05:48
1:05:16
95
Bieneke Jansen
Tilburg
1:05:51
1:05:14
96
Alexandra Astbury
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:10
1:05:34
97
Marcella Ermerins
Amsterdam
1:06:11
1:05:50
98
Annemarie Vermeeren
Almere
1:06:13
1:05:40
99
Gerjan Irene Thalen
Emmen
1:06:13
1:05:40
100
Marieke Schreuder
Voorburg
1:06:15
1:05:37
101
Sanneke Gertsen
Hilversum
1:06:25
1:06:11
102
Jojanneke Kuhlmann
West-Terschelling
1:06:26
1:06:04
103
Marlies Smit- Mast
Landerum
1:06:27
1:05:43
104
Simone Van der Made
Spijkenisse
1:06:54
1:06:23
105
Hélčne van Winkelhof
Rotterdam
1:07:00
1:06:26
106
Laurentien Korteweg
Utrecht
1:07:08
1:07:04
107
Marina van Laake-Ruesen
Hoorn Terschelling
1:07:15
1:06:38
108
Jeannette Vos
Zeist
1:07:21
1:07:03
109
Maria Best
Yde
1:07:43
1:07:15
110
Danielle Spieard
Eelde
1:07:46
1:07:17
111
Sabine van der Lende
Oranjewoud
1:07:47
1:07:21
112
Renata Bakker
Oranjewoud
1:07:47
1:07:22
113
Eveline Hesp
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:08:00
1:07:31
114
Ida Schootstra
Joure
1:08:03
1:07:26
115
Trees Maatman
Joure
1:08:03
1:07:26
116
Willy Gertsen-Witjes
Vlieland
1:08:03
1:07:46
117
Enith Geertsma
Easterwierrum
1:08:43
1:08:23
118
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierrum
1:08:43
1:08:23
119
Kelly Vonk
Hilversum
1:08:50
1:08:19
120
Roberta Gielisse-Schermele
Amsterdam
1:09:31
1:09:09
121
Rosa Nieuwenhuize
Rotterdam
1:09:37
1:09:32
122
Petra Westerlaken
Den Burg
1:10:37
1:10:02
123
Patricia Barreto
De Koog
1:10:37
1:10:02
124
Marijke van Dongen
Rotterdam
1:11:34
1:10:53
125
Rina Berkhout
Rotterdam
1:11:34
1:10:54
126
Annemarie de Graaf
Vlieland
1:12:28
1:11:50
127
Nienke de Haan
Groningen
1:13:27
1:12:57
128
Marjolein Eijgenraam
Maassluis
1:13:28
1:12:46
129
Simone Dahmen
Midsland
1:13:54
1:13:10
130
Esther Knop
Midsland
1:13:54
1:13:10
131
Yasmin Portz
Zwolle
1:16:53
1:16:23
132
Marije Binsbergen
Oosterend Nh
1:18:51
1:18:25
133
Marjan Oosterveen
Garmerwolde
1:19:11
1:18:26
134
Colette Verjans
Goes
1:24:00
1:23:31
135
Edith Cramer
's-Gravenhage
1:24:01
1:23:46
M5,5K, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job van den End
Bussum
20:52
20:52
2
Maarten Thalen
Groningen
22:17
22:17
3
Vincent vd Berkhof
Roelofarendsveen
22:25
22:23
4
Jordi Linneman
Oosterwolde Fr
22:32
22:31
5
Taeke Verbree
Amsterdam
24:07
24:05
6
Teun Rexwinkel
Westendorp
24:37
24:22
7
Jamique Dijk
Veenendaal
24:58
24:56
8
Fritz Leonard Conzen
Gladbeck
25:19
25:17
9
Feitse Krekt
Mildam
25:35
25:33
10
Rens Heus
Meppel
25:41
25:34
11
Thomas Cramer
Groningen
25:56
25:47
12
Finn Brandse
's-Hertogenbosch
25:56
25:50
13
Joep van de Pavoordt
Deventer
26:04
25:55
14
Floris Dekker
Bergen Nh
26:46
26:45
15
Jorg Conzen
Stitswerd
26:47
26:45
16
Rob Reisiger
Bedum
26:52
26:46
17
Timonty Hermsen
Vlieland
26:59
26:54
18
Pjot Schluter
Utrecht
27:33
27:09
19
Coen Gijtenburg
Utrecht
27:44
27:20
20
Den Blanken
Amsterdam
27:57
27:54
21
Startnummer 1336
27:58
27:51
22
Jip Brandse
's-Hertogenbosch
27:58
27:50
23
Frank Goedhart
Langedijke
28:43
28:36
24
Maurits Dekker
Bergen Nh
29:31
29:31
25
Sebastiaan Dekker
Bergen Nh
29:31
29:29
26
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
29:55
29:43
27
Emile Lensen
Groningen
29:58
29:52
28
Max de Heer
Breda
30:26
30:21
29
Niklas Lohmann
Meerbusch
30:30
30:16
30
Riemer-Jelte Buwalda
Bolsward
30:37
30:36
31
Brent van der Pasch
Rosmalen
30:47
30:40
32
Joost Couckuyt
Lauwe
30:59
30:46
33
Quinten Kalverboer
Vlieland
31:02
30:48
34
Bart Dikland
Vlieland
31:03
30:48
35
Torsten Lohmann
Meerbusch
31:08
30:54
36
Ruben Reisiger
Bedum
31:24
31:18
37
Jurre Legein
Herpen
31:28
31:09
38
Frits Meijer
Vlieland
31:36
31:32
39
André Hartmann
Leeuwarden
31:40
31:37
40
Kristiaan Bruggers
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:43
31:41
41
Jort Aldershof
Zutphen
31:59
31:40
42
Haiko Geertsma
Leeuwarden
32:52
32:52
43
Senno Fledderus
Hooghalen
32:58
32:49
44
Emiel Wendel
Leeuwarden
33:03
32:46
45
Martijn Van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
33:04
32:46
46
Ramon Kwakman
IJmuiden
33:05
33:04
47
Fred Wondergem
Utrecht
33:39
33:26
48
Ramir van Driel
Groningen
33:42
33:31
49
Yannick van der Lei
Wijnjewoude
34:06
33:49
50
Koen Klein Willink
Amersfoort
34:09
33:49
51
Steve Jansen
Amsterdam
34:15
33:54
52
Peggy Geelen
Rosmalen
34:31
34:22
53
Jan Vos
Mierlo
35:22
35:16
54
Startnummer 1176
35:23
35:16
55
Henk Jan de Heer
Breda
35:27
35:22
56
Femmed de Bruin
Leeuwarden
35:36
35:23
57
Goos Baaren
Holten
35:40
35:22
58
Marinus Doorten
Wapserveen
36:09
35:59
59
Twan Roest
Leusden
36:19
36:03
60
Wouter Sierdsma
Jubbega
36:23
36:15
61
Samuel Vos
Assen
36:35
36:25
62
Luuk Koning
Wapserveen
36:49
36:28
63
Ivar Dekker
Almere
36:49
36:28
64
Gerrit Knop
West-Terschelling
37:20
37:03
65
Ben Scholte
Yde
37:56
37:42
66
Eddy Witte
De Koog
38:11
37:45
67
Hans van den Brink
Midsland
38:36
38:19
68
Teije Stor
Bolsward
38:42
38:42
69
Paul Geertzen
Vlieland
39:15
39:01
70
Martin Sietzema
Heerenveen
40:09
40:01
71
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
40:59
40:51
72
Marc Kropman
Amsterdam
41:36
41:15
73
Thijs Omlo
Haarlem
41:40
41:30
74
Startnummer 1306
42:49
42:37
75
Sander Holterman
Leeuwarden
43:22
43:03
76
Harry Holterman
Leeuwarden
43:23
43:04
77
Daniel Meijer
Assen
43:26
43:08
78
Pim Omlo
Haarlem
43:27
43:16
79
Jan van der Hoek
St.-Annaparochie
46:04
45:50
80
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
49:05
48:42
V5,5K, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josella Stroo
Montfoort
26:01
25:59
2
Startnummer 1340
27:14
27:07
3
Anouk Alberts
's-Gravenhage
27:45
27:44
4
Sabine Verbeek
Voorburg
27:54
27:50
5
Bettie Koops
Leeuwarden
27:55
27:53
6
Mozes den Blanken
Amsterdam
27:58
27:55
7
Jente Visser
Leeuwarden
28:06
27:58
8
Jet Drost
Nunspeet
28:23
28:20
9
Marnelle Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
28:49
28:39
10
Albertine Pomper
Kampen
29:07
28:58
11
Tatjana Pchenitchnikova
Groningen
29:17
29:15
12
Jildau Holtrop
Oranjewoud
29:26
29:25
13
Cornelie van der Most
Voorburg
29:46
29:46
14
Floor de Groot
Rotterdam
30:04
29:39
15
Evelien Eskens
Groningen
30:34
30:28
16
Eva Fons
Zutphen
30:39
30:21
17
Barbara Conzen
Gladbeck
30:56
30:55
18
Carry Rijkeboer-Zegstroo
Rogat
31:03
30:54
19
Elly Zwart
Burgum
31:18
31:11
20
Rolien Duiven
Zwolle
31:27
31:10
21
Marlijn Bregman
Voorburg
31:33
31:22
22
Isis Aldershof
Zutphen
31:48
31:29
23
Ilona Pereboom
De Bult
31:58
31:41
24
Rian Houter
Vlieland
31:59
31:54
25
Noor Koning
's-Gravenhage
32:06
32:02
26
Linette Dijk
Veenendaal
32:15
32:08
27
Hinke
32:21
32:16
28
Bettine Oosterbaan
Vlieland
32:25
32:21
29
Sascha Oosterbaan
Vlieland
32:26
32:22
30
Moniek Bouwman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:27
32:22
31
Ingrid van Berkom
Oss
32:41
32:30
32
Frauke Taselaar
Rotterdam
32:44
32:23
33
Frida Klein Willink
Amersfoort
32:46
32:26
34
Amara Buwalda
Bolsward
32:51
32:50
35
Jessie Provence
Lelystad
32:55
32:37
36
Sarina Jannes
Gytsjerk
32:59
32:57
37
Suus Heijnen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:00
32:53
38
Astrid Lohmann
Meerbusch
33:15
33:02
39
Anne Brinkhuis
Enschede
33:40
33:37
40
Marije Hospes
Menaam
33:52
33:36
41
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
33:54
33:53
42
Lis in het Hof
34:04
33:50
43
Feikje Tijsma
Joure
34:05
33:56
44
Miriam Braakhekke
Amsterdam
34:06
33:43
45
Cato Klein Willink
Amersfoort
34:08
33:47
46
Patricia Bosch
Blaricum
34:11
33:46
47
Laura Visser
Vlieland
34:19
34:08
48
Berend Oldenziel
Amstelveen
34:20
34:17
49
Esther de Boer
Groningen
34:20
33:58
50
Rianne Ananias
Vlieland
34:24
34:13
51
Tine Bosman
Groningen
34:36
34:27
52
Frouk Froling
Leeuwarden
34:49
34:40
53
Iris in het Hof
35:07
34:53
54
Lotte Bruggers
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:10
35:09
55
Marriel van der Most
Kampen
35:13
35:10
56
Marcelle Hosemans
Elst Gld
35:30
35:21
57
Bertha Steenbergen
Wapserveen
35:34
35:25
58
Karen Ket
Burdaard
35:54
35:31
59
Hannelie Fortuyn
Groningen
35:55
35:34
60
Yvon Beemsterboer
Utrecht
36:01
35:49
61
Laura Bolscher
Amsterdam
36:16
35:54
62
Cindy Lippert
Leusden
36:19
36:04
63
Anne Marie Bruinsma
Utrecht
36:20
36:07
64
Marina Miedema
Jubbega
36:23
36:16
65
Marije Dekker
Bergen Nh
36:30
36:23
66
Emma van der Schelde
Amsterdam
36:34
36:13
67
Marieke Ketel
Nijmegen
36:34
36:29
68
Sofie Klein Willink
Amersfoort
36:40
36:19
69
Sanne Heijndijk
Tilburg
36:43
36:25
70
Erika Keppel
Baarn
36:48
36:40
71
Carolien Klein Willink
Amersfoort
36:51
36:31
72
Jenny Ketel
Gorssel
36:54
36:48
73
Nine Doorten
Wapserveen
36:57
36:47
74
Andrea Taselaar
Rotterdam
37:17
36:56
75
Hilda Knop
West-Terschelling
37:19
37:02
76
Annelies Graaf-Hin
Den Burg
37:20
37:09
77
Imme de Groot
's-Gravenhage
37:20
36:56
78
Marian Vink
Woerden
37:21
37:12
79
Lola Houter
Vlieland
37:27
37:24
80
Anne Noldus - van der Schelde
Dordrecht
37:29
37:07
81
Mirjam Koster
Utrecht
37:36
37:14
82
Anna Weeda
Den Haag
37:36
37:36
83
Ruurt Coolsma
37:50
37:47
84
Paul Oldenziel
Amstelveen
37:52
37:49
85
Annemieke Stuit
Eelde
37:57
37:43
86
Emmy Tammes
Almere
37:59
37:38
87
Knaar Visser
Amsterdam
38:41
38:35
88
Eline Grondman
Nijmegen
38:46
38:40
89
Margriet Bakker
Leeuwarden
38:48
38:30
90
Maria Friedeman-de Korte
Almelo
39:00
38:57
91
Marianne Mesken
Leeuwarden
39:02
38:47
92
Basmineh van Houten
Vlieland
39:24
39:11
93
Sharon Leeuwerik
Vlieland
39:25
39:12
94
Gerda Woudstra
Peize
39:30
39:02
95
Astrid Zijlstra
Lekkum
39:31
39:29
96
Anne Rexwinkel
Westendorp
39:37
39:21
97
Yvette van Eerten
Maarn
39:55
39:33
98
Jasmijn Verburg
Balk
39:59
39:44
99
Paulien Broenink
Balk
40:06
39:51
100
Rian Piek
Bolsward
40:59
40:52
101
Nienke Meindersma
Warns
41:07
40:51
102
Pelagia de Wild
Amsterdam
41:08
40:56
103
Demi Mesken
Leeuwarden
41:17
41:02
104
Amber Omlo
Haarlem
41:36
41:25
105
Sietske van der Bij
Jirnsum
41:51
41:39
106
Tineke Tamminga
Gorredijk
42:09
41:53
107
Noor Brongers
Joure
42:18
41:57
108
Anna Rijzinga
Utrecht
42:19
41:54
109
Helwi Mulder
Beekbergen
42:33
42:05
110
Antje Mulder
Wildervank
42:49
42:38
111
Sybrich Eijkelkamp
Peize
42:50
42:34
112
Elles Witte
Den Burg
43:04
42:37
113
Robert Saal
De Koog
43:04
42:38
114
Irma Strikwerda
Zwolle
43:09
42:56
115
Anna Claudia Wellner
Olst
43:10
42:56
116
Margreet Schoterman
Deventer
43:10
42:58
117
Lotte Meijer-Wiegman
Assen
43:26
43:08
118
Fleur van Mourik
Amsterdam
43:28
43:23
119
Hanneke Léonne
Rotterdam
43:29
43:06
120
Mariella Pijpker
Bovensmilde
43:34
43:11
121
Caroline Ran
Den Burg
43:40
43:28
122
Fardau van der Kooi
Dronrijp
44:06
43:58
123
Ingrid Witte
De Koog
44:44
44:18
124
Esther Groenenberg
Zwolle
44:48
44:39
125
Kim Omlo
Haarlem
45:17
45:07
126
Anita Dijker
West-Terschelling
46:53
46:28
127
Evelien Alting
Groningen
47:02
46:35
128
Anneke Esman
Bussum
47:39
47:16
129
Anita Buitendijk
Oudenhoorn
47:59
47:54
130
Niki Philippart
Zaandijk
48:55
48:32
131
Juul Phillipart
Zaandam
48:56
48:33
www.uitslagen.nl
14-08-2018 11:20