Uitslagenlijst A local Swim Westland

De Lier - Zaterdag 11 augustus 2018

MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Bakker
?s-Gravenzande
31:04
2
Leon Lankester
Naaldwijk
35:38
3
Johan Knoll
De Lier
35:53
4
Gert-Jan de Vast
De Lier
36:52
5
André Boekestijn
De Lier
36:56
6
Geraline Groenewegen
Honselersdijk
39:12
7
Arnold Poot
De Lier
39:33
8
Harm Horstman
Maasdijk
40:06
9
Bob van Roode
De Lier
40:38
10
Sjoerd Westra
De Lier
40:45
11
Richard Groenewegen
Honselersdijk
41:14
12
Angelique van den Berg
Naaldwijk
41:41
13
Bogdan Androne
Leiden
41:45
14
Heleen van Dasler
De Lier
41:53
15
Marcel De Jong
Naaldwijk
42:13
16
Jennifer Bavelaar
Den Haag
44:56
17
Marc van der Drift
Kwintsheul
45:05
18
Rick Middendorp
De Lier
45:20
19
Wietske van der Lans
De Lier
45:20
20
Willem Overgaag
Delft
47:36
21
Geert van Ruijven
Poeldijk
47:59
22
Bert van der Burg
De Lier
49:23
23
Robbert Zoon
De Lier
51:01
24
Bianca Hoekveen
De Lier
52:59
25
Barbera van Beers
Maassluis
53:13
26
Paul Mul
De Lier
53:22
27
Simon v.d. Ende
Maasdijk
1:01:13
28
Sylvia Verbeek
Poeldijk
1:04:38
29
Pieter van der Marel
De Lier
1:05:51
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Lansbergen
De Lier
39:52
2
Robert Spruyt
De Lier
40:16
3
Patrick Lansbergen
?s-Gravenzande
44:34
4
Tom van der Burg
Wateringen
49:06
5
Jeroen van Ruijven
De Lier
51:02
6
Jan den Hoed
De Lier
52:01
7
Jeroen Verspeek
De Lier
56:36
8
Paddy Knijnenburg
De Lier
56:42
9
Arie Solleveld
De Lier
59:06
10
Jimi Wennekers
De Lier
1:00:46
11
Perrie van der Schee
De Lier
1:00:50
12
Agnes van den Berg
De Lier
1:00:58
13
Dave van Koppen
Naaldwijk
1:03:53
14
Ellen Vroon
Voorschoten
1:05:05
15
Dianne Vroon
Voorschoten
1:05:07
16
Linda Veenman
Wateringen
1:06:55
17
Tom Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
1:06:55
18
Ruud van Zwet
Hoek van Holland
1:09:44
19
Nathalie Grootscholten
Honselersdijk
1:12:59
20
Natasja de Jongh
De Lier
1:13:01
21
Laura Rijnsburger
Kwintsheul
1:13:03
22
Suus Barendse
Poeldijk
1:13:04
23
Manuela Grootscholten
De Lier
1:13:04
24
Debbie van Hasenbroek
De Lier
1:13:17
25
Aad van Hasenbroek
De Lier
1:13:18
26
Geert-Jan Wubben
De Lier
1:13:20
27
Leo van Holstein
De Lier
1:13:31
28
Niek Olsthoorn
De Lier
1:13:35
29
Nico Ammerlaan
De Lier
1:13:35
30
Barry Disselkoen
?s-Gravenzande
1:13:36
31
Marcel van Steekelenburg
Naaldwijk
1:13:39
32
Jos van Adrichem
De Lier
1:13:43
33
Henk Kalkman
Maassluis
1:13:48
34
Adri Kalkman
Maassluis
1:13:49
35
Peter van der Knaap
Maasland
1:14:23
36
Kim van Leijde
Maasdijk
1:17:03
37
Marjolijn van den Berg
Naaldwijk
1:17:03
38
Debbie van Leijde
Maasdijk
1:17:04
39
Marieke Zwinkels
Naaldwijk
1:24:16
40
Petra van Ruijven
Wateringen
1:24:18
41
Mariëlle Vijverberg
Honselersdijk
1:24:37
42
Monique Vijverberg
Monster
1:24:44
43
Ruud Löbker
Wateringen
1:24:51
44
Sandra van Marrewijk
De Lier
1:24:57
45
Marielle Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
1:25:01
46
Ab van Marrewijk
Honselersdijk
1:25:04
47
Kees van Dijk sr
De Lier
1:25:47
48
Ted Zeestraten
De Lier
1:26:50
49
Gonnie den Tek
De Lier
1:26:52
50
Alphons de Wit
De Lier
1:51:04
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wenceslaus Scheepmaker
De Lier
47:18
2
Reinier van Veen
Naaldwijk
47:35
3
Menno de Loos
Naaldwijk
53:50
4
Janine Neijssel
De Lier
57:50
5
Monique Brehm
De Lier
57:51
6
Sabine Wildenberg
De Lier
57:58
7
Thom Olsthoorn
?s-Gravenzande
1:00:22
8
Martijn Schmidt
Naaldwijk
1:00:27
9
Lex Schmidt
Naaldwijk
1:00:27
10
Roy Hulscher
Naaldwijk
1:00:33
11
Inge Wellhüner
Monster
1:00:35
12
Marcel van den Berg
Naaldwijk
1:00:40
13
Joey vd Burg
De Lier
1:01:07
14
Stef Wennekers
De Lier
1:02:02
15
Charles Slaghuis
Naaldwijk
1:02:25
16
Ronald van Schie
Naaldwijk
1:04:28
17
Mariska Boogaard
Naaldwijk
1:04:31
18
Rene Beerkens
De Lier
1:04:51
19
Clemens Dijkxhoorn
De Lier
1:05:30
20
Laura Nieuwenhuizen
De Lier
1:05:32
21
Patricia de Zeeuw
Maasdijk
1:05:32
22
Annette Biersteker
Honselersdijk
1:06:07
23
Joost van Santen
De Lier
1:06:13
24
Robbin Wesstein
Honselersdijk
1:06:13
25
Vincent van der Knaap
Honselersdijk
1:06:15
26
Thomas Dijkxhoorn
De Lier
1:06:41
27
Cynthia van der Helm
Naaldwijk
1:07:30
28
Tinne Lievaart
Naaldwijk
1:07:30
29
Marlene van Wingerden
Honselersdijk
1:07:34
30
Sonja De Brabander
Naaldwijk
1:07:35
31
Daniëlle van der Voort
Honselersdijk
1:07:36
32
Ricardo kortekaas
?s-Gravenzande
1:08:06
33
Danny Kouwenhoven
De Lier
1:08:30
34
Jordy van Koppen
Kwintsheul
1:08:39
35
Rick Lievaart
Naaldwijk
1:08:40
36
Andrea Stolze
De Lier
1:09:08
37
Andre de Wilde
Maasdijk
1:09:27
38
Jaco van Beusichem
De Lier
1:10:17
39
Arij de jong
Maasdijk
1:10:23
40
Ton van Bergenhenegouw
Poeldijk
1:10:29
41
Jeroen van Koppen
Honselersdijk
1:10:53
42
Joost van Bergenhenegouwen
Honselersdijk
1:10:54
43
Maaike de Jong
De Lier
1:13:08
44
Karin Stolk-Jansen
De Lier
1:15:24
45
Karin Camfferman
Naaldwijk
1:15:28
46
Arco van Dam
De Lier
1:16:07
47
Karina Dijkxhoorn
De Lier
1:18:48
48
Marja Kuyvenhoven
Naaldwijk
1:19:00
49
Suzan Groot
Maassluis
1:23:00
50
Will Slaghuis
Rijswijk
1:46:40
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy Poot
Maasland
53:11
2
Tim van Geest
De Lier
54:26
3
Rick Veenstra
De Lier
54:37
4
Davey Vaarting
De Lier
54:41
5
Angelique van Paassen
Naaldwijk
57:29
6
Wendy Vellekoop
Maasdijk
57:52
7
Jelle van Dijk
?s-Gravenzande
58:17
8
Geert Vaarting
De Lier
59:21
9
Vince Vaarting
De Lier
59:21
10
Dennis van Klaveren
Monster
59:22
11
Edwin Voogt
De Lier
59:28
12
Nina Dekker
Hoek van Holland
1:02:22
13
Claire van Bergenhenegouwen
Naaldwijk
1:02:22
14
Nicole de Jongh
s-Gravenhage
1:02:22
15
Martin van Etten
Naaldwijk
1:02:25
16
Anja Bakker Verboon
?s-Gravenzande
1:02:32
17
Sabine Stolze
De Lier
1:03:39
18
Demi Vaarting
De Lier
1:03:42
19
Thomas Buys
De Lier
1:03:56
20
Elles herbert-Baljeu
De Lier
1:04:22
21
Rob Herbert
De Lier
1:04:23
22
Mike Treffers
Honselersdijk
1:06:02
23
Wouter Kustner
Den Hoorn
1:06:04
24
Yvonne de Quaasteniet
Honselersdijk
1:06:07
25
Anne Noordermeer
Naaldwijk
1:06:08
26
Arie Zeeman
De Lier
1:07:36
27
Jan van Beusinchem
Maasdijk
1:07:38
28
Stijn Baan
Monster
1:07:50
29
Jens Baan
Monster
1:10:04
30
Jo van der Meij
Monster
1:11:52
31
Nikky Verduijn
Maasdijk
1:12:09
32
Karsten Baan
Monster
1:13:09
33
Marco Hasenbroek
De Lier
1:13:13
34
Rob Baan
Monster
1:13:18
35
Sanne Huisman
De Lier
1:15:51
36
Helma Huisman
De Lier
1:15:56
37
Jan Huisman
De Lier
1:15:59
38
Eric Zeeman
Maasdijk
1:26:05
39
Jan Staalduinen
?s-Gravenzande
1:26:05
40
Jan Vellekoop
Maasdijk
1:26:05
41
Emiel Damen
Maasdijk
1:26:21
42
Piet van der Ende
Maasdijk
1:26:24
43
Bloes Brodder
Maasdijk
1:34:07
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie Kraaijeveld
Honselersdijk
45:48
2
Aafje van Dijk
Maassluis
48:09
3
Marcel Vrolijk
De Lier
48:32
4
Rody grootscholte
De Lier
49:04
5
Sjoerd van Velden
Maasdijk
50:54
6
Carl Verbeek
Nasldwijk
51:38
7
Luc Bransen
?s-Gravenzande
53:03
8
Niels Bransen
Naaldwijk
54:05
9
Leen Faro
De Lier
54:43
10
Andre van den Berg
Leidschendam
1:00:06
11
Leon van Schie
Honselersdijk
1:01:32
12
Myrna van Velden
Honselersdijk
1:03:57
13
Rick Pakvis
?s-Gravenzande
1:04:00
14
Davey Zonneveld
Honselersdijk
1:04:22
15
Tom Scheffers
Honselersdijk
1:04:27
16
Tom Alleblas
De Lier
1:05:30
17
Wouter Alleblas
Den Haag
1:05:34
18
Rob van der Burg
Monster
1:06:21
19
Ilse van Dop
?s-Gravenzande
1:07:40
20
Marjolein van Dop
Naaldwijk
1:07:41
21
Koos van Leeuwen
Poeldijk
1:09:15
22
Jonita van de Laar
?s-Gravenzande
1:09:15
23
Trees van der Zanden
Wateringen
1:09:28
24
Jeannette Post
Naaldwijk
1:09:28
25
Petra van der Kruk
?s-Gravenzande
1:09:30
26
Laura van der Ende
Maasdijk
1:09:32
27
Sam Grootscholten
De Lier
1:09:33
28
Richard Hartensveld
Naaldwijk
1:09:48
29
Judith Dekker
?s-Gravenzande
1:09:49
30
Geert van Marrewijk
?s-Gravenzande
1:11:07
31
Tessa Alleblas
De Lier
1:13:15
32
Kevin Jansen
Wateringen
1:13:20
33
Tamara Berendse
Kwintsheul
1:13:21
34
Jaap Wolting
Kwintsheul
1:13:44
35
David Alleblas
Wateringen
1:15:14
36
Marja Alleblas
Maassluis
1:15:23
37
Wim Scheffers
Naaldwijk
1:15:32
38
peter van Staalduinen
?s-Gravenzande
1:20:14
39
Hélčne Zwinkels
Naaldwijk
1:20:34
40
Bas Hanemaayer
De Lier
1:20:36
41
Willem Stolk
De Lier
1:20:39
42
Hilde Damen
Honselersdijk
1:20:41
43
Margaret Bransen
Honselersdijk
1:20:42
44
Annerie Eilander
De Lier
1:20:48
45
Carola Verbeek
Naaldwijk
1:22:17
46
Ilse Kellevink
Zoetermeer
1:22:20
47
Astrid Kraaijeveld-van Zanten
Honselersdijk
1:22:23
48
Danielle Verschuren
Honselersdijk
1:22:27
49
Stef Scheffers
Honselersdijk
1:27:54
50
Iwan Pakvis
Honselersdijk
1:29:47
51
Tim Greve
Naaldwijk
1:34:38
52
Erik van der Valk
Honselersdijk
1:34:38
53
Ruud Scheffers
De Lier
1:34:40
54
Sam Vijverberg
Honselersdijk
1:34:41
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Spaans
Monster
38:55
2
Monique Sluiman
Ede
43:19
3
Sanne Bakker
?s-Gravenzande
45:02
4
Paula Buitelaar
's-Gravenzande
48:00
5
Bas Kleijweg
Wateringen
49:55
6
Renate van der Ende-Ouwendijk
Rijswijk
52:14
7
Justin Puister
Honselersdijk
52:42
8
Joep van Veen
Poeldijk
55:37
9
Quinten de Brabander
Naaldwijk
56:28
10
Kevin Philipsen
Poeldijk
56:29
11
Guido Persoon
Monster
57:07
12
Dennis van Paassen
Poeldijk
58:08
13
Roy Bransen
Honselersdijk
59:00
14
Glenn Endhoven
Honselersdijk
59:02
15
Mart Koornneef
De Lier
59:57
16
Dianto van der Lugt
Naaldwijk
1:00:01
17
Evan van Malkenhorst
Honselersdijk
1:00:31
18
Perry Middendorp
Naaldwijk
1:00:37
19
Isabelle van Maren
Wateringen
1:00:57
20
Bo Sosef
Naaldwijk
1:01:01
21
Tim Boers
Maasdijk
1:01:10
22
Melanie de Wilde
Maasdijk
1:01:15
23
Heleen Vogelaar
Monster
1:03:39
24
Edith van Geest
De Lier
1:03:43
25
Jaco Buitelaar
De Lier
1:03:50
26
Lars Tinneveld
?s-Gravenzande
1:04:26
27
Jeroen Duijvesteijn
Naaldwijk
1:05:10
28
John van der Zanden
Kwintsheul
1:05:12
29
Rosalie Gijsberts
Naaldwijk
1:05:46
30
Claudia Lagerwerf
De Lier
1:05:51
31
Celine van den Berg
De Lier
1:08:10
32
Marc van Kester
Poeldijk
1:08:25
33
Thijs Koornneef
De Lier
1:08:32
34
Jose van der Klis
De Lier
1:10:38
35
Lianne van Winden
De Lier
1:10:40
36
Esther Ligthart
De Lier
1:10:43
37
Nina Markus
De Lier
1:10:44
38
Katherine Wols
De Lier
1:10:46
39
Chantal van Steekelenburg
Delft
1:13:29
40
Sara de Backer
Poeldijk
1:13:44
41
Nancy Zuijderwijk
Naaldwijk
1:13:47
42
Nathalie van der Vlist
Monster
1:13:47
43
René Duyvesteijn
De Lier
1:13:51
44
Monique Duyvesteijn
De Lier
1:13:53
45
Danny Slagerij D&D
De Lier
1:14:22
46
John van Antwerpen
Monster
1:14:48
47
Liza van Antwerpen
Monster
1:14:49
48
Marlon van crugten
Den Haag
1:18:19
49
Guido Stokmans
De Lier
1:18:22
50
Mark Vellekoop
Naaldwijk
1:32:53
51
Lisanne Vellekoop
Naaldwijk
1:32:57
52
Jacqueline Vellekoop
Naaldwijk
1:32:58
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Zonneveld
Maasdijk
33:37
2
Bob van der Marel
De Lier
34:15
3
Pim van der Marel
De Lier
39:24
4
Michel v.d. Ven
Naaldwijk
41:13
5
Jasper Vedder
Pijnacker
41:27
6
Jacco van der Kleij
Den Haag
41:45
7
Wilco Mesman
Naaldwijk
49:12
8
Stefan De Vries
Den Haag
50:41
9
Steven Hollebrandse
Naaldwijk
53:09
10
Bart Zwinkels
Naaldwijk
53:10
11
Jolanda Zwinkels
Monster
55:31
12
Nicole vd Bos
De Lier
56:12
13
Mike Groenewegen
Maasdijk
56:21
14
Corina Steenks
De Lier
57:33
15
Remco Groenewald
?s-Gravenzande
57:41
16
René Dekker
De Lier
57:45
17
Aad van Luijk
Monster
1:01:39
18
Jolanda Petterson
Maasdijk
1:02:23
19
Patricia Petterson
Den Haag
1:02:25
20
Leen Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
1:03:20
21
Jolanda van den Bos
De Lier
1:03:37
22
Peet Petterson
De Lier
1:03:43
23
Gerard v.d. Sar
?s-Gravenzande
1:05:19
24
Norbert Jongeneel
Den Haag
1:07:02
25
Geert Wubben
Monster
1:07:08
26
Margret Petterson
Chaam
1:07:21
27
Tom van Holstein
De Lier
1:07:43
28
Arlette van Hoeven
De Lier
1:08:49
29
Ivonne Mulder
Maasdijk
1:08:51
30
Ilona de Vos
Maasdijk
1:08:51
31
Jeanette van Veldhoven
De Lier
1:08:55
32
jos van der Meer
Naaldwijk
1:09:33
33
Elianne van der Meer
Naaldwijk
1:09:34
34
Ron Petterson
Naaldwijk
1:12:37
35
Jennifer Petterson
Naaldwijk
1:12:37
36
Perry van Adrichem
Naaldwijk
1:12:39
37
Yvonne Jongeneel
Den Haag
1:12:41
38
Nel Mesman
Maasdijk
1:17:16
39
Eline Roelvink
?s-Gravenzande
1:17:26
40
Marja Klop
?s-Gravenzande
1:17:28
41
Willem van der Knaap
De Lier
1:17:29
42
Jan van Paassen
Honselersdijk
1:17:30
43
Anneke van Mil-Groenewegen
De Lier
1:18:23
44
melanie stolze
De Lier
1:23:23
45
Christa Petterson
De Lier
1:37:43
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leen Verkade
?s-Gravenzande
47:35
2
Floris Oldenhof
Naaldwijk
50:53
3
Joost Stelwagen
?s-Gravenzande
50:54
4
Crispijn de Koning
?s-Gravenzande
51:46
5
Guido Hamminga
?s-Gravenzande
51:58
6
Lars van den Burg
Hoek van Holland
52:13
7
Sem Vermeer
?s-Gravenzande
52:18
8
Lloyd Drop
?s-Gravenzande
52:19
9
Quintus Ton
?s-Gravenzande
55:43
10
Mariska De Ruiter
?s-Gravenzande
58:27
11
Sandra van Halderen
Buren
58:31
12
Denny Threels
Hoek van Holland
58:35
13
Lynn van der Kooij
?s-Gravenzande
58:50
14
Mike van der Kooij
?s-Gravenzande
58:51
15
Maarten van der Lans
?s-Gravenzande
58:55
16
Mark Varekamp
De Lier
1:00:59
17
Thom Groenewegen
?s-Gravenzande
1:02:36
18
Tim Stolze
?s-Gravenzande
1:02:54
19
Mike Linnenbank
?s-Gravenzande
1:02:58
20
Richard Kokkeel
Hoek van Holland
1:03:03
21
Jan Haaring
?s-Gravenzande
1:03:07
22
Bregitta Haaring
Naaldwijk
1:03:50
23
Michiel de Vries
Naaldwijk
1:03:51
24
Thijs Plasmans
?s-Gravenzande
1:05:58
25
Sven Boers
Monster
1:06:46
26
Jon Flikweert
?s-Gravenzande
1:11:31
27
Robin van Vliet
De Lier
1:13:37
28
Richard Kouwenhoven
Bleiswijk
1:13:41
29
Lex van Os
De Lier
1:13:46
30
Dave van Os
De Lier
1:14:30
31
Sylvie Plasmans
?s-Gravenzande
1:14:48
32
Annemijn de Koning
?s-Gravenzande
1:14:50
33
Bart Van der Helm
?s-Gravenzande
1:16:03
34
Flip van Adrichem
De Lier
1:16:03
35
Arie van de Wetering
De Lier
1:16:18
36
Steffi van de Wetering
De Lier
1:16:22
37
Rosa Varekamp
De Lier
1:16:23
38
Rob Varekamp
De Lier
1:16:34
39
Jordy Noordam
?s-Gravenzande
1:17:51
40
Pim van der Knaap
Naaldwijk
1:19:08
41
Teun Varekamp
De Lier
1:19:15
42
Hans van der Knaap
De Lier
1:19:20
43
Simone Varekamp
De Lier
1:19:59
44
Peter Bulsing
Naaldwijk
1:21:52
45
Clemens Berendse
Naaldwijk
1:21:57
46
Britt Dukker
Waddinxveen
1:22:00
47
Bart van Os
De Lier
1:22:02
48
Hans Koornneef
?s-Gravenzande
1:24:30
49
Ruud van Mil
De Lier
1:25:28
50
Ria Hofstede
De Lier
1:33:43
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Padding
Utrecht
42:33
2
Luuk Groenewegen
Rotterdam
43:20
3
Luc van Iterson
Zoetermeer
44:04
4
Patrick Franke
De Lier
45:56
5
Lindy Grootscholten
Naaldwijk
54:16
6
Roy Mosterd
Naaldwijk
54:35
7
Nick Zwinkels
Honselersdijk
54:36
8
Gert-Jan van Geest
Poeldijk
55:01
9
Remco Stolze
De Lier
55:45
10
Felix Pinzger
Naaldwijk
1:00:33
11
Rens Albers
?s-Gravenzande
1:00:37
12
Bas Vreugdenhil
De Lier
1:01:34
13
Nick van de Ree
Honselersdijk
1:01:48
14
Bas van Zijl
Poeldijk
1:01:51
15
Chris Haaring
Maasdijk
1:02:12
16
Jurjen van Veldhoven
Maasdijk
1:02:18
17
Lennert Vreugdenhil
Maasdijk
1:02:20
18
Laurens van der Ende
Maasdijk
1:02:24
19
Mitchell Alsemgeest
Maasdijk
1:02:26
20
Marco van der Weiden
Maasdijk
1:02:27
21
Gert-Jan van den Burg
Monster
1:02:44
22
Sandrina van der Voort
De Lier
1:02:45
23
Ton van Leeuwen
De Lier
1:04:52
24
Manuel van Doesburg
Poeldijk
1:04:55
25
Sandra Cloosterman
De Lier
1:06:18
26
Fiona Hancox
Leiden
1:06:36
27
Arjen Robbemond
Maasdijk
1:07:37
28
Pim van Veen
De Lier
1:11:17
29
Jeffrey Persoon
?s-Gravenzande
1:11:54
30
Fabian Samwel
Monster
1:12:02
31
Regina Pasmans
Poeldijk
1:12:05
32
Dennis Bol
?s-Gravenzande
1:12:08
33
Manon van Dijk
De Lier
1:12:44
34
Rick van der Lugt
De Lier
1:12:45
35
Niels Koole
De Lier
1:12:45
36
Alice van der Marel
De Lier
1:12:49
37
Rick van Vliet
Naaldwijk
1:13:14
38
Dennis van der Kaaij
?s-Gravenzande
1:13:16
39
Sander van Daalen
Naaldwijk
1:13:20
40
Freek Boers
?s-Gravenzande
1:13:21
41
Guido Tamerus
?s-Gravenzande
1:13:25
42
Frenk Paalvast
?s-Gravenzande
1:13:25
43
Tim Hanemaaijer
Honselersdijk
1:13:27
44
Dennis Hendriks
Naaldwijk
1:13:29
45
Marc Hogervorst
Naaldwijk
1:13:30
46
Piet Vellekoop
?s-Gravenzande
1:14:34
47
Friso Sterk
Schiedam
1:20:10
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Kester
De Lier
40:51
2
Bart Foekema
De Lier
53:25
3
Sjors van Os
De Lier
53:49
4
Jordi Bergenhenegouwen
Naaldwijk
54:39
5
Michel Brochard
Schipluiden
57:25
6
Wesley van Dop
De Lier
57:45
7
Paul van Meurs
De Lier
57:48
8
Jochem Vreugdenhil
Maasdijk
57:49
9
Patrick Dekker
Maasdijk
57:52
10
Leander Scheffers
De Lier
58:46
11
Inge den Hoed
De Lier
1:02:15
12
Annemieke den Hoed
De Lier
1:02:16
13
Janine Krapels
De Lier
1:03:38
14
Chantal van Kester
De Lier
1:03:40
15
Richard Mulder
De Lier
1:04:29
16
Otwin van Geest
De Lier
1:05:45
17
Quinten Scheffers
De Lier
1:06:22
18
Jennifer Buijs
De Lier
1:06:24
19
Angelique De Wit
Naaldwijk
1:06:37
20
Alysia Bronius
De Lier
1:07:12
21
Peter Verkade
De Lier
1:08:03
22
Peter van Etten
De Lier
1:08:04
23
Ferry van der Ende
Maasdijk
1:08:31
24
Larissa Karman
Maasdijk
1:08:32
25
Cilia Moerenhout
De Lier
1:08:34
26
Debby Pakvis
Honselersdijk
1:08:49
27
John van der Spek
Maasdijk
1:08:55
28
Ashwin scheffers
De Lier
1:09:34
29
Saskia Langelaan
De Lier
1:11:28
30
Annemiek Langelaan
De Lier
1:11:31
31
Sjon van Zinnen
Rijswijk
1:12:11
32
Iris van Giessen
Monster
1:13:32
33
Lisanne kok
Monster
1:13:32
34
Lotte van der Spek
Monster
1:13:58
35
Melan van der Hout
Monster
1:14:05
36
Ellen van Marrewijk
Wageningen
1:14:05
37
Irene van Rooijen
De Lier
1:14:21
38
Amber Kuyvenhoven
De Lier
1:18:10
39
Vera Mutsaers
De Lier
1:18:10
40
Fay Persoon
De Lier
1:18:12
41
Lieke Tanke
De Lier
1:18:19
42
Isabelle van Geest
De Lier
1:18:21
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniël Int Veld
Naaldwijk
48:59
2
Willem Teerlink
Pijnacker
54:13
3
Kim van der Lugt
Maasdijk
58:37
4
Vivienne Roos
Maassluis
58:38
5
Ingrid van Santen
De Lier
58:59
6
Els van der Burgh
Maasland
59:55
7
Roos van Veen
Naaldwijk
59:56
8
Joost van Zeijl
Wateringen
1:00:09
9
Shirley van den Berg
Kwintsheul
1:00:13
10
Rick van Zeijl
Den Haag
1:00:14
11
Bryan Boeters
Wateringen
1:00:18
12
Luke Ruijgt
Wateringen
1:00:21
13
Arjen in t Veld
Naaldwijk
1:00:41
14
Aad Duijndam
Wateringen
1:01:10
15
Stefan Prins
Voorburg
1:01:10
16
Jelle van der Kooi
Wateringen
1:01:14
17
Ties Herpers
Rotterdam
1:01:18
18
Jurian Schutte
Den Haag
1:01:22
19
Anja van den Berg
Naaldwijk
1:01:24
20
Kelly Batist
Wateringen
1:01:24
21
Eline Bol
Amsterdam
1:01:44
22
Kees van Dijk
De Lier
1:02:10
23
Rick Markus
De Lier
1:02:14
24
Wim Ton
De Lier
1:02:19
25
Walter Gunneweg
De Lier
1:05:41
26
Patrick Broch
Wateringen
1:05:44
27
Simone Bol
Vlaardingen
1:05:46
28
Jordy van Ooijen
Wateringen
1:05:55
29
Rody Grootscholten
Wateringen
1:05:57
30
Kas Zuyderwijk
Honselersdijk
1:05:58
31
Piet Verduijn
De Lier
1:06:39
32
Raymond van Velthoven
Naaldwijk
1:06:44
33
Tietsje van der Linden-Ypma
?s-Gravenzande
1:07:42
34
Rita van den Ende
Naaldwijk
1:07:46
35
Lisette Berkman
Maasdijk
1:08:37
36
Laura Stolze
Maasdijk
1:08:48
37
Patricia Bol
Vlaardingen
1:10:13
38
Sylvia Bol
Naaldwijk
1:10:15
39
Simone van Zeijl
Wateringen
1:10:15
40
Tessa van Dongen
Naaldwijk
1:10:35
41
Claudia Broch
Leiden
1:12:29
42
Rianne Broch
Wateringen
1:12:33
43
Trudy Bol
Maasland
1:12:45
44
Leo Bol
Monster
1:12:49
45
Jan Bol
Maasland
1:13:00
46
Leo Wubben
Naaldwijk
1:22:40
47
Ruud van Asma
De Lier
1:22:43
48
Quirinus Keijzer
De Lier
1:22:49
49
Henny van der Klaauw
Maasdijk
1:28:37
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper Kreffer
Zoetermeer
35:07
2
Guido Slegtenhorst
Zoetermeer
35:09
3
Laurence van Drongelen
Zoetermeer
37:30
4
Danny Zwetsloot
Zoetermeer
39:09
5
Bert Wensveen
Monster
39:33
6
Raymond Schuling
Zoetermeer
40:49
7
Bart van Wijk
Utrecht
40:52
8
Maud Groeneveld
Maasdijk
41:15
9
Klaas Groeneveld
Maasdijk
49:42
10
Jeff van Oeffelt
?s-Gravenzande
51:33
11
Paul Witberg
Maasdijk
54:28
12
Wim T van Delft
De Lier
55:16
13
Stephan Rensen
Maasland
55:58
14
Arie Dijkstra
De Lier
56:48
15
Petra Dijkstra
De Lier
56:49
16
Thijs Dijkstra
De Lier
57:11
17
Robert Maasland
Maasdijk
58:22
18
Patricia van Rooijen
Honselersdijk
58:23
19
Stefan van Mastrigt
Maasdijk
58:50
20
Theo van der Ende
Maasdijk
59:04
21
Linda Kulk
Maasdijk
59:06
22
Bob Groenheide
Maasland
1:01:28
23
Kjell van der Kroon
De Lier
1:03:12
24
Hans van Wijk
Zoetermeer
1:04:00
25
Levi Kuijper
De Lier
1:05:12
26
Jordy Paauwe
De Lier
1:05:15
27
Hans Ridder
De Lier
1:05:32
28
Arco Lagerwerf
De Lier
1:05:35
29
Maikel Averink
De Lier
1:06:04
30
Jerrel den Harder
De Lier
1:06:10
31
Erik van der Ende
Maasdijk
1:06:51
32
Randy Voogt
Maasdijk
1:06:53
33
Rosanne Schoenmaker
De Lier
1:06:57
34
Julia van der Eijk
De Lier
1:06:59
35
Patrick Zuidam
Hoogvliet
1:07:35
36
Alex van der Knaap
Maasdijk
1:08:35
37
Maaike Ridder
De Lier
1:14:28
38
Vera Lagerwerf
De Lier
1:14:41
39
Lisette van Dijk
De Lier
1:14:52
40
Martijn Dijkstra
De Lier
1:15:54
41
Max Hulsebosch
De Lier
1:15:56
42
Bas Ridder
De Lier
1:15:59
43
Olivia van Dam
Maasdijk
1:33:16
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Roelofse
La Vella
39:45
2
Maarten Regter
Gouda
42:22
3
Lisette Spork
Hoek van Holland
44:53
4
Martin Solleveld
De Lier
46:44
5
Remco Dekkinga
Den Haag
46:47
6
Marianne Kuipers
Hoek van Holland
50:07
7
Rene van Doorn
Den Haag
51:11
8
Niels van den Bergh
Den Haag
51:15
9
Nelette Matzinger
Hoek van Holland
55:44
10
Mark van Oosten
?s-Gravenzande
56:23
11
Wim van Paassen
?s-Gravenzande
56:42
12
Ed Bruinen
Maasdijk
57:17
13
Fabian van Gemmert
Den Haag
58:18
14
Gerda Berkel
?s-Gravenzande
1:01:14
15
Marja van Antwerpen
Wateringen
1:01:33
16
Jeroen Dukker
Maasdijk
1:01:54
17
Jelle van Dam
?s-Gravenzande
1:03:57
18
Luc Mussche
?s-Gravenzande
1:03:57
19
Jose van Adrichem
De Lier
1:04:06
20
Jeanette de Brabander van Gemert
?s-Gravenzande
1:04:49
21
Caroline Steenvoort
Monster
1:11:15
22
Bianca van Etten
De Lier
1:11:22
23
Esther Hulspas
Honselersdijk
1:12:53
24
Willem Lenting
Honselersdijk
1:13:00
25
Hans van Ruijven
?s-Gravenzande
1:13:07
26
Janneke van der Wel
Bleiswijk
1:19:35
27
Joke Blokpoel
Rijswijk
1:19:42
28
Patricia Malcolm
Wateringen
1:19:42
29
Chantal Dancefitness
Den Haag
1:19:51
30
Quincy van Veen
Voorschoten
1:19:53
31
Fleur Chaudron
Leiden
1:22:28
32
Renate van der Veer
Noordwijkerhout
1:22:30
33
Tessa Wijnvoord
De Lier
1:24:31
34
Sharon Paauwe
De Lier
1:24:32
35
Frans van der Veer
Noordwijkerhout
1:28:20
36
José Chaudron
Leiden
1:28:24
37
Bart van Veen
Voorschoten
1:28:39
38
Gerla Koole
De Lier
1:28:42
39
Ralph Wilde
Voorschoten
1:28:50
40
Jenny Spaargaren
?s-Gravenzande
1:29:44
41
Monique van Veen
Voorschoten
1:29:57
42
Maurice van Veldhooven
De Lier
1:32:31
43
Natasja Alsemgeest
?s-Gravenzande
1:36:56
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Hoek
Delft
43:29
2
Cari Miltenburg-van der Hoef
Monster
45:28
3
Niels Lijzenga
?s-Gravenzande
50:45
4
Sophia van den Boogert
Schipluiden
51:37
5
Daniël van Geest
De Lier
53:01
6
Marieke van der Gaag
Den Haag
55:43
7
Albert van Hoeven
Maasdijk
59:14
8
Jeff Zuidgeest
Kwintsheul
1:02:25
9
Stevie de le Cluse
Den Haag
1:02:32
10
Bas Brinkman
?s-Gravenzande
1:02:37
11
Rick Vermeer
Hoek van Holland
1:02:47
12
Mike Looije
Monster
1:04:08
13
Martine van der Holst
Vlaardingen
1:04:09
14
Joyce Vermeulen
Schipluiden
1:05:37
15
Rick van der Zanden
?s-Gravenzande
1:06:54
16
Rob Helderman
Naaldwijk
1:06:56
17
Richard Hagedoorn
?s-Gravenzande
1:07:09
18
Gijs Geene
Maassluis
1:07:21
19
Arie Binnendijk
De Lier
1:07:58
20
Ineke Binnendijk
De Lier
1:08:01
21
Wouter van Marrewijk
Naaldwijk
1:09:31
22
Sven van Bergenhenegouwen
Naaldwijk
1:09:33
23
Ron van Dijk
Honselersdijk
1:10:00
24
Manuela Oosterveen
Monster
1:11:23
25
Tamara Mettes
De Lier
1:12:32
26
Elvi van der Burg
Honselersdijk
1:12:34
27
Sas Luiten
?s-Gravenzande
1:12:38
28
Mandy Zwinkels
Naaldwijk
1:12:39
29
Mieke Beijer
IJsselstein
1:12:43
30
Claudia Vermeulen
Schipluiden
1:14:45
31
Jolanda Vermeulen
Schipluiden
1:14:46
32
Mitchell Vlielander
Honselersdijk
1:14:53
33
Suzanne Moor
?s-Gravenzande
1:17:01
34
Ben Peters
?s-Gravenzande
1:17:04
35
Joshua Reijnen
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:17:06
36
Dirk Jan Turkenburg
?s-Gravenzande
1:19:59
37
Elly Ammerlaan
Monster
1:22:56
38
Marion Goossens
Schijndel
1:25:01
39
Anja van Zantvoort
Nuland
1:26:27
40
Lex Arnoldus
Naaldwijk
1:27:50
41
Carla Mooijman
De Lier
1:28:17
42
Sandra Helderman
Monster
1:28:18
43
Ingrid Bokma
Honselersdijk
1:28:21
44
Helma Stolze
De Lier
1:28:23
45
Arianne Konings
Dinther
1:28:30
46
Miranda Luiten
Heeswijk Dinther
1:28:32
MIX, A LOCAL SWIM -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristian Hoogenraad
De Lier
12:59
2
Lucie Vogelaar
Monster
13:03
3
Mink De Meulmeester
De Lier
15:03
4
Tessa Molenaar
De Lier
17:22
5
Flinn Buitelaar
De Lier
17:26
6
Amy Veenman
Wateringen
18:47
7
Romy Buitelaar
De Lier
18:50
8
Elise Holierhoek
De Lier
18:53
9
Frans Staats
De Lier
18:57
10
Timo Houtman
?s-Gravenzande
19:50
11
Marijn van Zantvoort
Nuland
20:02
12
Vic Breumelhof
Naaldwijk
20:27
13
Jill Veenman
Wateringen
21:04
14
Tyler van Veldhooven
De Lier
21:10
15
Raul van den Beukel
Naaldwijk
21:24
16
Tess Kuyvenhoven
De Lier
21:28
17
Rosanne Loran
De Lier
21:30
18
Quinty van Veldhooven
De Lier
21:30
19
Jay Valstar
Maasland
21:48
20
Mieke Stolze
De Lier
22:03
21
Casper Konings
Dinther
22:10
22
Lisa Ketelaars
Heeswijk DInther
22:13
23
Joris Bui
De Lier
22:15
24
Julius Michielsen
Breda
22:21
25
Jim van Luijk
Poeldijk
23:34
26
Sven van Kester
Poeldijk
23:35
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
16-08-2018 14:31