Uitslagenlijst De 7 van Zevenhuizen

Zevenhuizen - Vrijdag 10 augustus 2018

J-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Damian Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf
1:21
2
Naut Bosklopper
Zevenhuizen
1:24
3
Stijn Vinke
Zevenhuizen
1:26
4
Thyan Elzinga
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:29
5
Remco Buist
Nuis
1:32
6
Ruben vd Spoel
Zevenhuizen
1:37
7
Julian Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
1:40
8
Rutger Nijenhuis
Zevenhuizen
1:42
9
Arwin Sanneman
Zevenhuizen
1:44
10
Ruben Boon
Zevenhuizen
1:45
11
Nicolai Hummel
Assen
1:46
12
Sven Waaier
Zevenhuizen
1:51
13
Thomas Groot
Roden
2:03
14
Thijs vd Vlist
Eelde
2:04
15
Sem Veenstra
Gorredijk
2:06
16
Daniël Strijker
Leek
2:10
17
Stefan Ballast
Zevenhuizen
2:21
18
Finn Klungers
Groningen
2:25
19
Alexander Groot
Roden
2:27
20
Olivier Feenstra
Roden
2:32
21
Luuk Kruijt
Leek
2:45
22
Storm
Leek
3:05
23
Vincent Strijker
Leek
3:06
24
Thijmen Knol
Zevenhuizen
3:10
M-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone vd Velde
Zevenhuizen gn
1:19
2
Nina vd Veen
Zevenhuizen gn
1:20
3
Elena Holman
Leek
1:33
4
Lieke Bakker
Roden
1:35
5
Jose Kalis
Nuis
1:43
6
Cheno Luinge
Zevenhuizen gn
1:46
7
Charelle Luinge
Zevenhuizen gn
1:54
8
Jennifer Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf Duitsland
2:07
9
Sophie vd Veen
Zevenhuizen gn
2:09
10
Jolien Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen gn
2:13
11
Mayra Wouterse
Zevenhuizen Gn
2:14
12
Nynke Ballast
Zevenhuizen gn
2:14
13
Chiara Holman
Leek
2:23
14
Esmee vd Spoel
Zevenhuizen gn
2:29
15
Winoah Pieterse
Nieuw Roden
2:32
16
Lisa vd Veen
Haulerwijk
2:54
17
Tarah Elzinga
Zevenhuizen Gn
3:12
J7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper vd Meulen
Nuis
2:34
2
Roan Piers
Zevenhuizen gn
2:35
3
Shane Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf Duitsland
2:38
4
Corné Kalis
Nuis
2:44
5
Leandro Holman
Leek
3:43
6
Brandon Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf Duitsland
3:50
M7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Aukema
Roden
2:41
2
Tessa Haak
Loppersum
2:48
3
Evelien de Vries
Zevenhuizen gn
2:49
4
Alyssa Hummel
Assen
2:55
5
Rosalie Aalders
Zevenhuizen gn
3:00
6
Lisanne vd Velde
Zevenhuizen gn
3:05
7
Marith Bosklopper
Zevenhuizen gn
3:14
8
Elin Britstra
Zevenhuizen gn
3:14
9
Nienke Hoofd
Zevenhuizen gn
3:22
10
Dewi vd Veen
Zevenhuizen gn
3:30
11
Suze Jansen
Leek
3:36
12
Noa Strijker
Leek
3:45
13
Robin Klungers
Groningen
3:49
14
Jasmijn Waaijer
Zevenhuizen gn
3:50
J9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jay Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf Duitsland
4:51
2
Daniël Kuiper
Zevenhuizen gn
5:01
3
Fernando Hummel
Assen
5:06
4
Dennis Vroegindewey
Zevenhuizen gn
5:15
5
Peter Vroegindewey
Zevenhuizen gn
5:48
6
Daan van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gn
5:54
7
Mika Kobus
Zevenhuizen gn
6:57
8
Sanna Pieterse
Nieuw Roden
6:59
9
Melvin Vinken
Zevenhuizen gn
7:14
10
Lars Britstra
Zevenhuizen gn
7:15
11
Niels Sanneman
Zevenhuizen gn
7:27
12
Ricardo Holman
Leek
7:42
13
Nick Aalders
Zevenhuizen gn
7:54
M9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoey de Vries
Zevenhuizen gn
5:09
2
Jorinde vd Veen
Zevenhuizen gn
5:21
3
Ines Jansen
Leek
5:24
4
Liz Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen gn
5:26
5
Kirsten vd Velde
Zevenhuizen gn
5:40
6
Sanne Schepers
Utrecht
6:24
7
Rosalie Spoelstra
Zevenhuizen gn
6:30
8
Eva Schepers
Utrecht
6:35
J1112, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Bouland
Oosterwolde
7:22
2
Nick Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf Duitsland
7:32
3
Gerhard Hulshof
Marum
7:47
4
Lucas vd Veen
Zevenhuizen gn
7:56
5
Thijs Bolhuis
Grootegast
8:15
6
Ben van Dijken
Zevenhuizen gn
10:01
7
Troy Dijkstra
Gorredijk
10:04
8
Fos Molenhuis
Zevenhuizen gn
10:28
9
Ronan Hendriks
Zevenhuizen gn
10:35
M1112, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Pultrum
Luwoude
8:12
2
Daniek Roeters
Zevenhuizen gn
10:30
3
Marjolein de Vries
Zevenhuizen gn
10:38
MSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
23:02
23:02
2
Riekele Kobes
Heerenveen
23:25
23:24
3
Mark van Ginkel
Ten Boer
24:50
24:49
4
Ids Dijkstra
Groningen
25:25
25:19
5
Tom Fobbe
Barendrecht
25:56
25:54
6
Rikjan Bathoorn
Peize
26:34
26:31
7
Harmen Faber
Tolbert
26:36
26:30
8
Edwin Ubels
Nieuw-Roden
26:51
26:43
9
Henk Veenstra
Gorredijk
27:26
27:23
10
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
28:12
28:03
11
Rowan Veenhuizen
Groningen
28:59
28:58
12
Jack van der Veen
Zevenhuizen Gn
29:05
29:00
13
Robin Elderman
Groningen
29:08
28:57
14
Jan Koster
Niebert
29:59
29:01
15
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
30:05
30:04
16
Jeroen van den Bosch
Nieuw Roden
30:39
30:27
17
Kristian Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
31:13
31:08
18
Wilco Stolwijk
Eext
31:20
30:26
19
Jack Lammerts
Eext
31:20
30:28
20
Danny Hut
Groningen
31:24
30:20
21
Niels Daas
Marum
31:25
30:56
22
Klaas Jelsma
Zevenhuizen
31:39
31:12
23
Engel Flonk
Zevenhuizen
31:48
31:36
24
Martijn Hoek
Roden
31:54
31:28
25
Stephan de Vries
Marum
32:20
31:59
26
Maarten de Boer
Assen
32:25
32:25
27
Dennis Kamminga
Haulerwijk
32:26
31:59
28
Erik Bralts
Leek
32:41
32:41
29
Martijn Bralts
Groningen
32:41
31:42
30
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
32:55
32:22
31
Peter Koster
Niebert
33:13
32:13
32
Atze Jan van der Ploeg
Drachten
33:29
32:47
33
Thomas Smeman
Haulerwijk
33:39
33:11
34
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
33:50
33:50
35
Daniël Bijsterveld
Tolbert
34:18
33:35
36
Taeke vd Kaap
Nuis
34:21
33:23
37
Ton Koster
Nuis
34:29
33:30
38
Klaas Drent
Haulerwijk
34:32
34:12
39
Deon Hazeloop
Zevenhuizen
34:51
34:45
40
Frans de Beer
Boerakker
34:52
34:16
41
Meine Groefsema
Zevenhuizen
35:09
34:41
42
Guido Weghorst
Roden
35:10
34:21
43
Tim Akkerman
Groningen
35:27
34:27
44
Erwin Koster
Franeker
35:28
34:51
45
Ingmar de Jong
Appelscha
35:30
35:07
46
Peter Rijpma
Sneek
35:33
34:50
47
Olaf Wiekema
Paterswolde
35:39
34:36
48
Johan Alserda
Leek
35:45
35:11
49
Arjan Kregel
Surhuisterveen
35:49
35:01
50
Kasper Haak
Loppersum
35:52
35:06
51
Nico Strijker
Roden
36:02
35:27
52
Daniel Veldman
Zevenhuizen
36:04
35:59
53
Trienco Groefsema
Zevenhuizen
36:21
35:51
54
Ronald van der Vaart
Haulerwijk
36:32
36:12
55
Daan Aalders
Leek
37:06
36:23
56
Martijn Prak
Delfzijl
37:20
36:41
57
Duco de Hoop
Noardburgum
37:56
37:52
58
Fons Oldenburger
Zevenhuizen Zh
38:06
37:37
59
Thijs van Dam
Zevenhuizen
39:01
38:18
60
Marik Bandringa
Zevenhuizen
39:12
38:48
61
Daan Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
39:47
39:41
62
Tim van der Wijst
Leek
40:26
40:10
63
Niels Willems
Haulerwijk
40:43
40:30
64
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
42:27
42:22
65
Mark van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gn
42:44
41:56
66
Dennis Mulder
Groningen
43:14
43:04
67
Luca Pieterse
Nieuw-Roden
47:15
46:38
VSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Baljet
Oosthem
25:42
25:40
2
Marrijtje Molenhuis
Groningen
26:50
26:48
3
Lisanne Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf
27:52
27:50
4
Johanna Philips
Zevenhuizen Gn
30:46
30:43
5
Demi Philips
Zevenhuizen Gn
32:06
32:02
6
Larissa van Essen
Groningen
32:47
32:45
7
Gea Boerma
Haulerwijk
33:21
33:01
8
Karin van Diest
Leek
34:27
33:57
9
Sjouke Elsinga
Bovensmilde
34:29
34:10
10
Janetta Wolthekker
Leek
35:13
35:05
11
Anna Gorter
Groningen
35:34
35:20
12
Iris Lok
Groningen
35:52
35:33
13
Liza Wagenaar
Oostwold
36:17
35:35
14
Marloes Prins
Groningen
36:57
36:43
15
Leanne Prins
Groningen
36:57
36:43
16
Aline Bouma
Tynaarlo
37:21
36:41
17
Manon Wiekema
Leek
37:47
36:45
18
Lyan van der Veen
Rolde
38:15
38:04
19
Mannie van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gn
39:41
39:21
20
Louise Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
39:47
39:41
21
Sia Pasveer
Oosterwolde Fr
39:53
38:57
22
Trienke Moes
Appelscha
39:53
38:58
23
Marieke Scherphof
Eext
40:13
39:19
24
Eveline Bijnagte
Leek
40:49
40:15
25
Manon van Deemter
Leek
40:49
40:16
26
Joyce de Vries
Marum
40:52
40:31
27
Kim de Jong
Appelscha
41:12
40:49
28
Nynke Oosterloo
Zevenhuizen
41:25
40:59
29
Ryanne Boersma
Oosterwolde Fr
41:48
41:27
30
Ylona Vogel
Eext
43:05
42:11
31
Christine Faber
Tolbert
43:18
42:56
32
Myrthe Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen
43:43
43:37
33
Fleur Biesterbosch
Groningen
44:19
43:35
34
Kim Hiemstra
Zevenhuizen Gn
44:47
44:07
35
Vera Uilenberg
Groningen
44:56
44:11
36
Christel Knoop
Groningen
45:04
44:20
37
Nicole Hofman
Zwolle
47:11
46:32
38
M Abbink
Grijpskerk
47:25
47:02
39
Vera de Vries
Zevenhuizen
51:11
50:10
40
Sophie de Vries
Zevehuizen
51:11
50:11
41
Timara Kuiper
Groningen
51:47
51:27
M35, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerko Floor
Meerstad
24:59
24:55
2
B Bronsema
Groningen
25:05
25:01
3
Albert de Bakker
Nuis
26:15
26:09
4
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
26:51
26:49
5
Berni Prins
Zevenhuizen Gn
27:47
27:45
6
Jeroen van der Vlist
Eelde
28:43
28:35
7
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
29:53
29:43
8
Klaas Conradie
Sneek
30:10
30:07
9
Gerrit van der Goot
Eelde
30:35
30:13
10
Ilya Groot
Roden
30:59
30:51
11
Alco Sybrandy
Meppel
31:32
30:50
12
Alexander van Wijk
Havelte
32:29
32:12
13
Peter Klok
Roden
32:39
31:49
14
Warner Kalis
Nuis
32:48
32:39
15
Wouter Schepers
Utrecht
33:17
33:11
16
Jeroen Haveman
Waskemeer
33:47
33:02
17
Jan Douwsma
Haulerwijk
33:58
33:30
18
Gesinus Boer
Niebert
34:13
33:58
19
Bert Loonstra
Rolde
35:36
35:06
20
Jos Klungers
Groningen
35:41
35:33
21
Jelte de Wit
Siegerswoude
36:05
35:49
22
Jasper Pieterse
Nieuw-Roden
36:14
35:42
23
Jan Vriend
Tolbert
36:24
36:07
24
Martijn van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
36:29
35:44
25
Martijn Wichmann
Scharmer
36:56
36:11
26
Sander Meindertsma
Burum
37:12
36:21
27
Harm H Buist
Zevenhuizen Gn
37:15
36:40
28
Erik Staal
Harkstede
37:42
37:10
29
Goitzen Feenstra
Roden
38:55
38:10
30
Abel Kuiper
Zevenhuizen
40:11
39:25
31
Ludo Abbink
Grijpskerk
47:25
47:01
V35, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna ter Steege
Roden
28:38
28:32
2
Nienke Vlak
Eelde
28:56
28:49
3
Marinka Pultrum
Luxwoude
32:32
32:27
4
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
33:11
33:06
5
Indra de Weert
Marum
35:54
35:36
6
Suzan Haak
Loppersum
37:11
36:47
7
Natalia Bos
Zevenhuizen
37:20
37:13
8
Ebelien Nieboer
Middelstum
38:06
37:28
9
Cora van der Veen
Zevenhuizen Gn
38:52
38:26
10
Evelijn Wolthuis
Meedhuizen
40:55
40:45
11
Nynke van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gn
41:15
40:29
12
Jacqueline Daalmeijer
Groningen
41:17
40:40
13
Dorien Hut
Nuis
41:52
40:52
14
Stevina Stoter
Emmen
42:02
41:16
15
Frouwke Klei
De Wilp
42:03
41:24
16
Renny Dijkstra
Leek
42:44
41:51
17
Ellen Sneller
Zevenhuizen Gn
42:44
41:52
18
Marjon de Groot
Haulerwijk
43:17
42:20
19
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
43:40
42:46
20
Chantal van Hoorn
Groningen
44:17
43:38
21
Noelle Knoppert
Norg
47:21
46:34
22
Antoinet Tinge
Zevenhuizen
48:22
47:52
23
Fardauw Oenema
Nieuw-Roden
48:50
48:14
24
Linda Vriend
Tolbert
49:37
49:20
M45, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
24:06
24:05
2
Wim Opten
Annen
24:36
24:35
3
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
24:54
24:52
4
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
25:44
25:41
5
Jappie Doller
Oosterwolde Fr
26:08
26:05
6
Richard Aalders
Nietap
26:58
26:54
7
Henk Olijve
Haren Gn
27:54
27:52
8
Diemer Top
Groningen
28:15
28:07
9
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
28:16
28:13
10
Bert Nieland
Oude Pekela
28:38
28:35
11
Frans Fobbe
Barendrecht
28:41
28:38
12
Stefan van der Wal
Drachten
28:50
28:50
13
Marco Bakker
Assen
29:11
29:00
14
Marco Tekstra
Tolbert
29:35
29:17
15
Geo van der Loo
Haulerwijk
29:59
29:56
16
Peter Wolters
Nieuw Roden
30:18
30:04
17
Riemer Bosma
Haulerwijk
30:27
30:15
18
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
30:32
30:27
19
Robert Bijsterveld
Tolbert
30:39
30:21
20
Klaas Willems
Haulerwijk
31:05
30:53
21
Arie de Jong
Oosterwolde Fr
31:06
31:01
22
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
31:20
31:02
23
Jan Niemeijer
Roden
31:22
31:19
24
Lammert van der Molen
Norg
31:33
31:22
25
Willem van de Molen
Een
31:34
31:24
26
Paul Pultrum
Luxwoude
31:35
31:30
27
Gezinus Bos
Hoogezand
31:40
31:27
28
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
31:56
31:46
29
Gerrit Hummel
Feanwalden
32:10
31:52
30
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
32:31
32:25
31
Wieger Zigterman
Tolbert
32:36
31:48
32
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
32:44
32:36
33
Gerrit Dijk
Boerakker
33:01
32:47
34
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
33:06
32:57
35
Taeke Broersma
Grootegast
33:12
33:05
36
Pieter Hijlkema
Marum
33:20
32:49
37
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen Gn
33:45
33:33
38
Dick Bathoorn
Roden
33:52
33:19
39
Anne Bolhuis
Grootegast
33:58
33:43
40
Karel Kort
Tolbert
34:00
33:48
41
Koen Tillema
Winsum
34:01
33:47
42
Marcel van Wijk
Leek
34:09
34:00
43
Erik Pakes
Roden
34:24
34:00
44
Bert Kruizenga
Grootegast
34:58
34:44
45
Jan Douma
Groningen
35:12
34:39
46
Mark Roseboom
Drachten
35:22
35:02
47
Arjan de Vries
Tolbert
35:22
34:53
48
Peter Eekhof
Hoogezand
35:40
35:08
49
Albert Alberts
Peize
35:42
35:09
50
Henk Prins
Tolbert
35:44
35:31
51
Harold van Raaij
Een
35:47
35:07
52
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
35:57
34:54
53
Joop van der Kuur
Boelenslaan
36:19
35:31
54
Rudie Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
36:32
35:59
55
Piet Kamp
Roden
36:37
36:14
56
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
36:41
36:27
57
Jans Nijboer
Paterswolde
36:49
36:27
58
Gerard vd Velde
Hoogkerk
36:53
36:44
59
Jos van den Nieuwenhof
Ravenswoud
36:58
36:32
60
Gerrit vd Poll
Kollum
37:01
36:10
61
Hans Jakobs
De Wilp
37:10
36:46
62
Taeke vd Wal
Oosterwolde
37:39
37:13
63
Jan A Schonewille
Leek
37:46
36:57
64
Harry Weerman
Zevenhuizen
38:07
37:42
65
Gordon Noorbergen
Groningen
38:11
37:15
66
Dolf van der Vaart
Leek
38:24
37:29
67
Henk Feenstra
Groningen
38:27
37:36
68
Rob Holwerda
Leek
39:23
38:44
69
Jack Bolt
Roden
39:24
38:53
70
Jan vd Molen
Leek
39:38
38:49
71
Henk-Sjoerd Westra
Drachten
39:50
38:59
72
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
39:56
39:06
73
Jan Loos
Wagenborgen
40:35
39:44
74
Wim ter Laan
Wagenborgen
40:47
39:56
75
Hilbrand de Boer
Marum
40:56
40:15
76
Bert Jan Brandsma
Zevenhuizen
41:11
40:24
77
Wim Brandringa
Zevenhuizen
41:55
41:55
78
Foks Huisman
Marum
42:01
41:43
79
George Weghorst
Roden
42:19
41:30
80
Bob van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gn
43:30
42:42
81
Johan van Duinen
Zevenhuizen
43:32
42:38
82
Riny van der Zanden
Assen
43:50
42:54
83
Pieter Doller
Leek
43:51
43:29
84
Martien Hendriks
Groningen
44:16
43:38
85
Jannes de Vries
De Wilp
44:16
43:41
86
Wim Hiemstra
Zevenhuizen Gn
44:47
44:05
87
Roel de Vries
Leek
45:06
44:41
88
Ronnie Rozema
Leek
46:13
45:42
89
Bram Klaassens
De Wilp Gn
47:01
46:38
90
Sikko Cazemier
Tolbert
47:32
46:39
91
Jankees Grootjans
Zoetermeer
48:40
47:42
V45, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henriette Pepels
Beilen
30:50
30:45
2
Elise Kool
Loppersum
31:36
31:29
3
Christien Meijer
Wagenborgen
32:31
32:16
4
Gonny Houtman
Winsum Gn
32:36
32:29
5
Jannie Laning
Leek
32:59
32:52
6
Gea Hut
Leek
33:40
33:33
7
Rika Weiland
Haulerwijk
34:31
34:11
8
Ineke Plant
Groningen
35:17
34:44
9
Marleen Bolhuis
Grootegast
35:21
35:05
10
Pietsje Hulshoff
Marum
35:26
35:10
11
Aukje de Vries
Zevenhuizen Zh
36:40
36:36
12
Tini Huisma
Sebaldeburen
37:21
36:50
13
Karolien Barkhof
Groningen
38:29
37:51
14
Julia Meijer
Leek
39:13
38:50
15
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
39:26
38:54
16
Astrid Cazemier
Tolbert
39:55
39:25
17
Sinnet Willems
Paterswolde
40:34
40:12
18
Jeanine Abbingh
Groningen
41:19
40:42
19
Tjeetske de Vries
De Wilp
41:20
40:46
20
Anneke Westra
Drachten
41:21
40:32
21
Natascha Albers
Groningen
41:58
41:22
22
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
42:55
42:11
23
Tjitske Veenhuizen
Zevenhuizen Gn
44:22
43:55
24
Andrea Wagenaar
Tolbert
44:40
44:14
25
Paula Thalen
Nietap
44:47
44:02
26
Evelyne Salari
Annen
44:50
44:08
27
Jeanette van der Horn
Donkerbroek
44:55
44:12
28
Jacqueline Honnef
Tolbert
45:26
44:59
29
Menaida Esdenbar
Drachten
45:43
44:49
30
Alies Brand
Nieuw Roden
45:53
45:27
31
Anja Pater
Nieuw-Roden
46:26
46:09
32
Hanneke Drent
Zevenhuizen
46:34
46:13
33
Erna Euverink
Kropswolde
47:05
46:36
34
Janneke Cazemier
Warffum
47:32
46:39
35
Wieke de Jong
Roden
48:12
47:42
36
Ingrid Hulverscheidt
Zuidhorn
48:23
48:13
37
Conny Rasidi
Hoogezand
48:50
48:15
38
Gerda Wolters
Nietap
50:15
49:57
39
Anja Walter
Drachten
50:41
49:48
40
Sylvia Tiersma
Hoogezand
50:57
50:28
www.uitslagen.nl
12-08-2018 21:06