Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Zomeravondlopen - Avond 4

Rijen - Donderdag 9 augustus 2018

MAN, RONDJE VIJFTIGB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
28:11
2
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
29:57
3
Mahia Sebastien
Team Mahia
30:01
4
Syb de Jong
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
30:04
5
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
30:29
6
Remko Martens
Scorpio
30:46
7
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
31:01
8
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
31:15
9
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
31:21
10
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
31:55
11
Frederic Poncelet
Team Mahia
32:38
12
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
32:44
13
Valentin Gregoire
Team Mahia
32:58
14
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
33:00
15
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
33:18
16
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
33:33
17
Bart Quist
Scorpio
33:43
18
Bruno van Caeleberg
Team Mahia
34:11
19
Martijn Bleikertz
Scorpio
34:20
20
Bas Barten
Spiridon
34:25
21
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
34:29
22
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
34:36
23
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
34:47
24
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
35:07
25
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg Road Runners
35:22
26
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
35:31
27
Robert Luttikholt
Scorpio
35:35
28
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
36:18
29
Pieter van der Heijden
Tilburg
36:28
30
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
36:38
31
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
36:57
32
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
37:04
33
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
37:15
34
Peter van der Ark
Spiridon
37:33
35
Sander Leenaars
Spiridon
37:35
36
Stéphane Fallier
Team Mahia
37:38
37
Geert Stappers
Sprint
38:13
38
Bert Geilgens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
38:19
39
Wil Lips
Rijen
38:28
40
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
38:58
41
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
38:59
42
Wojt Prekop
Oosterhout Nb
39:40
43
André Smits
Waspik
39:47
44
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
39:50
45
Dirk Wernsen
Spiridon
40:22
46
Joost Mulder
Spiridon
40:23
47
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
40:27
48
Willem-Jan Verhoeven
Rijen
40:42
49
Cas Elias
Rijen
40:43
50
Marc Nohlmans
Sprint
41:24
51
Peter Kat
Rijen
42:27
52
Stephan Elst
's Gravenmoer
42:45
53
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
43:21
54
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
43:28
55
Ron Dijkstra
Spiridon
43:57
56
Michael Melsen
Rijen
44:18
57
Wouter van Wilden
Oosterhout Nb
45:17
58
Karen Kelderman
Spiridon
46:01
59
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
46:25
60
Joop Plukkel
Breda
46:27
61
Ton van Heukelom
Spiridon
46:43
62
Adri van der Linden
Breda
47:13
63
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
49:06
64
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
49:43
65
Ben Robbers
Spiridon
56:45
VROUW, RONDJE VIJFTIGB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
34:24
2
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
35:09
3
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
36:59
4
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
37:02
5
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
37:42
6
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
38:38
7
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
40:41
8
Natale Hansort
Rijen
41:09
9
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
42:04
10
Jacqueline Stouten
Atledo
42:09
11
Claudia Vermunt
Rijen
45:06
12
Judith van Gils
Rijen
45:06
13
Lara Basting
Oosterhout Nb
45:17
14
Marieke Metsaars-Broers
Rijen
50:09
15
Marijke Kroos - van Oosterh
Oosterhout Nb
50:09
16
Aly van Falier
Spiridon
50:51
17
Ingrid Florijn van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
50:53
18
Elvira Monsieurs
Loon op Zand
56:14
www.uitslagen.nl
09-08-2018 21:00