Uitslagenlijst Obstacle Run Staphorst

Staphorst - Woensdag 8 augustus 2018

KIDS, KIDS ORS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristian
Staphorst
22:12
2
Joris de Vries
Hoogeveen
22:24
3
JoŽl Haasjes
Staphorst
23:37
4
Dylan Veldman
Staphorst
24:11
5
Ryan Hulst
Rouveen
24:34
6
Family Fit Indoor Deelnemer 832
Family Fit Indoor
24:46
7
Elmer Coster
Staphorst
25:02
8
Bjorn Akkerman
Staphorst
25:08
9
Wout Compagner
Staphorst
25:29
10
Elon Bisschop
Rouveen
25:46
11
Ronan Courtz
Rouveen
26:22
12
Wesley Dons
Van der Sluis
26:39
13
Janick Mijnheer
Rouveen
26:50
14
Dex Kooiker
Staphorst
27:08
15
Elise Timmerman
Staphorst
27:11
16
Anne-Sophie Jansen
Staphorst
27:46
17
Yestin Veldman
Staphorst
28:02
18
Lars Bouwman
Staphorst
28:08
19
Tobias Poolman
Rouveen
28:11
20
Gerwin van Oosten
Punthorst
28:39
21
Judith Inberg
Echten
28:51
22
Thijsjan Huizing
Staphorst
28:58
23
Rowan Slager
Staphorst
29:25
24
Nick Brinkman
staphorst
29:38
25
Stefan de Witte
Staphorst
29:41
26
Ryan Bloemhof
Staphorst
30:03
27
Family Fit Indoor Deelnemer 829
Family Fit Indoor
30:11
28
JoŽl Wilts
Staphorst
30:12
29
Family Fit Indoor Deelnemer 830
Family Fit Indoor
30:24
30
Elin Kok
Rouveen
30:27
31
Erwin Mostert
Balkbrug
30:46
32
Celine Courtz
Rouveen
31:10
33
Sem Compagner
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
31:24
34
Melvin Hulst
Staphrost
31:32
35
Tamar Poolman
Rouveen
31:36
36
Sam Compagner
Staphorst
31:40
37
Thomas Kuiper
Van der Sluis
31:56
38
Chenoa Tiemens
Staphorst
32:00
39
Ruben
Van der Sluis
32:13
40
Ivar Wesselink
Gaaf Online Solutions
32:15
41
Owen Dunnink
Staphorst
32:28
42
Teun van der Mey
Rotterdam
32:38
43
Ferran Troost
Punthorst
32:40
44
William Talen
Family Fit Indoor
32:52
45
Lefke Kok
Dalfsen
32:53
46
Herbert Russcher
Staphorst
33:05
47
Erik Krale
Staphorst
33:17
48
Noa Schuring
Meppel
33:26
49
Kian Schoemaker
Dalfsen
33:33
50
Frank Kuiper
Staphorst
33:43
51
Pieter Klein
Staphorst
33:51
52
Quinten Uiterwijk
Staphorst
34:01
53
Cornť Hulst
Punthorst
34:02
54
Milan Hengsteboer
Rouveen
34:11
55
Karsten Krale
punthorst
34:23
56
Hanna van der Mey
Rotterdam
34:47
57
Quinten Engels
Staphorst
34:52
58
Anouk Kooiker
Staphorst
35:24
59
Alwin Troost
Punthorst
36:02
60
Dayan Dominť
Staphorst
36:03
61
Levai Schra
Staphorst
36:08
62
Našma Veijer
Staphorst
36:19
63
Merel Benne
Staphorst
36:21
64
Jesper Stegeman
Rouveen
36:28
65
Guus de Vries
Hoogeveen
36:35
66
Mika Timmerman
Staphorst
36:39
67
Stefan Slager
Staphorst
36:41
68
Robin Troost
Punthorst
36:47
69
Boas de Witte
Staphorst
36:55
70
Stefano van t Zandt
Family Fit Indoor
37:05
71
Maaike de Vries
Hoogeveen
37:05
72
Sven Ubak
Staphorst
37:07
73
Lisa Kooiker
Staphorst
37:21
74
Onbekende Deelnemer 899
37:26
75
Damian Boers
Ruinerwold
37:29
76
Fleur Compagner
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
37:40
77
Bjorn Fridrichs
Staphorst
38:06
78
Jark Roze
Staphorst
38:10
79
Gabi Roze
Staphorst
38:23
80
Wesley de Weert
Staphorst
38:28
81
Elena Fridrichs
Staphorst
38:28
82
Kim Tiemens
Rouveen
38:38
83
Sven Huisman
Staphorst
38:57
84
Roos Tiemens
Rouveen
39:27
85
Fleur van de Sluis
Van der Sluis
40:01
86
Aron van de Sluis
Van der Sluis
40:03
87
Kristan Hulst
Rouveen
40:04
88
Stefan Kisteman
Rouveen
40:13
89
Lars Bloemert
Rouveen
40:26
90
Tobias Schipper
Staphorst
40:30
91
Yara Bloemert
Staphorst
40:33
92
Alwin Bisschop
Staphorst
40:45
93
Elisa Hoffmann
Meppel
40:45
94
Jasmijn Hulleman
Staphorst
41:01
95
Lois Wesselink
Gaaf Online Solutions
41:36
96
Sven Timmerman
Staphorst
42:32
97
Justin Coster
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
42:35
98
Daan Winters
Rouveen
42:41
99
William van Den Berg
Staphorst
42:45
100
Dylana Russcher
Staphorst
42:57
101
Ismay Hulst
Rouveen
43:01
102
Jade Compagner
Staphorst
43:03
103
NoŽlle Akkerman
Staphorst
43:06
104
Marleen Kwakkel
Rouveen
43:09
105
Ellemieke Trompetter
Rouveen
43:18
106
Harmen van Oosten
Punthorst
43:53
107
Marlies Huizing
Staphorst
44:10
108
Aron Bouwman
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
44:19
109
Damian Boldewijn
Staphorst
44:20
110
Lorenzo Kuiper
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
44:22
111
Joanne Winkels
Staphorst
44:29
112
Niek Haasjes
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
44:35
113
Esmee Slager
Staphorst
44:38
114
Max Konterman
Nieuwleusen
44:44
115
Robin Konterman
Nieuwleusen
44:50
116
DaniŽlle Boer
Staphorst
44:54
117
Nathalie Boer
Staphorst
45:04
118
Yemilla Coster
Staphorst
45:14
119
Melvin Boessenkool
Staphorst
45:35
120
Stan Schuring
Meppel
45:41
121
Feyona Coster
Staphorst
46:12
122
Family Fit Indoor Deelnemer 828
Family Fit Indoor
46:33
123
Nienke Boerema
Darp
48:41
124
Payned Deelnemer 886
Payned
48:44
125
Payned Deelnemer 858
Payned
48:45
126
Jaron Groen
Punthorst
48:57
127
Remco Bloemert
Rouveen
49:00
128
Jannick Bloemert
Rouveen
49:19
129
Jurjan Brand
Punthorst
49:54
130
Payned Deelnemer 859
Payned
50:10
131
Roselynn Bel
Heerhugowaard
50:18
132
Javier MartÔnez
Alkmaar
50:37
133
GŠline Winkels
Staphorst
50:50
134
Tiffany Leen
IJmuiden
51:30
135
Merle Kooiker
Staphorst
51:37
136
Ashley Leen
IJmuiden
51:57
SEN, SEN ORS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Budget Bestrating
41:00
2
Jurrian van Dam
Zwolle
46:47
3
Jarno Visser
48:25
4
Jurrian Haasjes
Staphorst
48:32
5
Dennis Klomp
Rouveen
49:10
6
Henk Slager
Staphorst
49:33
7
Niels Wieringa
Meppel
49:48
8
Klaas Slager
Rouveen
49:51
9
Wilco Dunnink
Staphorst
50:00
10
Rick Bennink
Lutten
50:04
11
Hugo Jonkers
Rouveen
50:15
12
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst
50:53
13
Gerwin Tiemens
Staphorst
50:56
14
Wim Uiterwijk
Meppel
51:17
15
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
51:31
16
Richard Klomp
Rouveen
52:28
17
Harjan Tromp
Staphorst
52:57
18
Henk Slager
Hentra
52:59
19
Jacko van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
53:15
20
Julian Mulder
Nieuwleusen
53:20
21
Alwin Mussche
Staphorst
53:36
22
Egwin Kuiers
Staphorst
53:41
23
Ralph Slager
Zwolle
53:59
24
Harold Engels
Staphorst
54:39
25
Henk Beukman
Staphorst
54:42
26
Sander Schaeffer
Nieuwleusen
54:48
27
Rick Timmerman
Nieuwleusen
54:50
28
Bart Schra
Staphorst
54:57
29
Roy Klijstra
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
55:27
30
Karl Timmerman
Staphorst
56:30
31
Robert Tippe
Staphorst
56:35
32
Henrico Tippe
Staphorst
56:40
33
Patrick Hulst
Staphorst
56:56
34
Marco Broeks
Lemelerveld
57:12
35
Mark de Lange
Staphorst
57:27
36
Bert Veijer
Rouveen
57:37
37
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde
57:44
38
Corien Jansen
Family Fit Indoor
58:19
39
Sabine Spreen
Family Fit Indoor
58:21
40
Janita Hofstede
Family Fit Indoor
58:21
41
Arjan van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
58:23
42
Hille Wiebenga
Nunspeet
58:25
43
Jan Schra
Staphorst
58:42
44
Arjen Brand
Staphorst
59:03
45
Gert van Oosten
Staphorst
59:03
46
Henry Veijer
Staphorst
59:04
47
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
59:27
48
Jordi van Haaren
Meppel
59:32
49
Erik Coster
staphorst
59:37
50
Mark Elken
Zwartsluis
59:39
51
Sabine Stadtmuller
Meppel
59:40
52
Stefan Kruidhof
Rouveen
59:45
53
Wilbert Russcher
Rouveen
1:00:00
54
Dennis Dunnink
Russcher Kraanverhuur
1:00:11
55
Stefan Kuiper
Staphorst
1:00:14
56
Bastian Roo
Van der Sluis
1:00:15
57
Danny van der Sluis
Staphorst
1:00:16
58
Jarco Talen
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
1:00:16
59
Gerwin Kasper
1:00:29
60
Jan Brand
Staphorst
1:00:56
61
Hans Mussche
Staphorst
1:00:58
62
Klaas Quintus Huls
Staphorst
1:01:00
63
Derrick de Weerd
Staphorst
1:01:00
64
Niko van der Sluis
Staphorst
1:01:01
65
Bernard de Lange
Russcher Kraanverhuur
1:01:07
66
Joan Kuiper
Rouveen
1:01:16
67
Ronald Haasjes
Russcher Kraanverhuur
1:01:18
68
Hendrik Jan Huls
Staphorst
1:01:25
69
David Mekelenkamp
Staphorst
1:01:26
70
Harry Brakke
Rouveen
1:01:26
71
Patrick Koggel
Balkbrug
1:01:38
72
Edward de Weerd
Staphorst
1:01:41
73
Henk Locht
Rouveen
1:01:41
74
Gerdine Raatgever
Grafhorst
1:01:48
75
Andrť Mulder
Nieuwleusen
1:01:55
76
Robin Wolbers
Meppel
1:02:04
77
Roy Stegeman
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
1:02:07
78
Raymon Koggel
Staphorst
1:02:27
79
Dion Krisman
Nieuwleusen
1:02:50
80
Jorden Zunnebeld
Nieuwleusen
1:02:51
81
Jouk Vos
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
1:02:57
82
Dirk Kuiers
Staphorst
1:03:04
83
Bas van Dijk
Koekange
1:03:29
84
Marthijn Kisteman
Staphorst
1:03:31
85
Stefan Vos
Rouveen
1:03:35
86
Leon Teunissen
Ruinerwold
1:03:38
87
Menno Damhuis
1:03:38
88
Patrick Mulder
Koekange
1:03:41
89
Diederick Smit
Staphorst
1:03:45
90
Jonathan Kooiker
Rouveen
1:03:47
91
Henry Compagner
Staphorst
1:03:57
92
Lennard Kin
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
1:04:03
93
Benny Hulst
Staphorst
1:04:04
94
Xander Akkerman
Rouveen
1:04:19
95
Erik-Jan Compagner
Rouveen
1:04:52
96
Harjan Timmerman
Staphorst
1:05:14
97
Dave Dubbelman
Hardenberg
1:05:18
98
Lars Boldewijn
Rouveen
1:05:19
99
Robin Lagerburg
Staphorst
1:05:21
100
Jasper Huizing
Staphorst
1:05:22
101
Erik Compagner
Rouveen
1:05:23
102
Arjan Talen
1:05:25
103
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
1:05:35
104
Hendrik-Jan Mulder
Staphorst
1:05:36
105
Gerrit van Dijk
Family Fit Indoor
1:05:58
106
Dirk van der Sluis
Van der Sluis
1:06:00
107
Bert Krale
Punthorst
1:06:14
108
Bert Coster
Staphorst
1:06:21
109
Henk Visscher
Staphorst
1:06:21
110
Jurian Bisschop
Hoogeveen
1:06:30
111
Gert Poolman
Rouveen
1:06:34
112
Jasper Wilts
Staphorst
1:06:37
113
Bo de Groot
Family Fit Indoor
1:06:47
114
Thijs Vlam
Family Fit Indoor
1:06:51
115
Berry de Witte
Rouveen
1:07:12
116
Ilonka de Groot
Gaaf Online Solutions
1:07:16
117
Paul de Jong
Family Fit Indoor
1:07:35
118
Arjan Dunnink
Staphorst
1:07:37
119
Hendry Bisschop
staphorst
1:07:40
120
Wouter van den Hul
Zwolle
1:07:40
121
Erik Scholing
Family Fit Indoor
1:07:45
122
Klaas Anne
Family Fit Indoor
1:07:49
123
Jacob Talen
Staphorst
1:07:57
124
Sebastiaan Biemold
Staphorst
1:08:09
125
Fabian de Wee
Staphorst
1:08:09
126
Jelmer Meijerink
Meppel
1:08:12
127
Erik Wielink
Meppel
1:08:12
128
Michiel Biemold
Staphorst
1:08:14
129
Arnold Bloemert
Meppel
1:08:16
130
Jannes de Lange
Staphorst
1:08:22
131
Marco Mussche
Staphorst
1:08:34
132
Michiel Dunnink
Staphorst
1:08:35
133
Michiel Van Oosten
Vollenhove
1:08:48
134
Max Veijer
Staphorst
1:08:58
135
Niels Braamskamp
Staphorst
1:08:59
136
Ralf Breurkes
Kampen
1:09:06
137
Ferran Woltinge
Zwolle
1:09:06
138
Renť Kin
Staphorst
1:09:10
139
Niklas Mulder
Staphorst
1:09:10
140
Arjan Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
1:09:20
141
Niek Kisteman
Rouveen
1:09:22
142
Roel Hoeve
Punthorst
1:09:27
143
Bertine Hoeve
Punthorst
1:09:28
144
Jelmer Braamskamp
Rouveen
1:09:30
145
Johan Kisteman
Staphorst
1:09:32
146
Jarne Koobs
Staphorst
1:09:35
147
Michael de Groot
Staphorst
1:09:36
148
Dennis ter Welle
Nieuwleusen
1:09:40
149
Renť Tiemens
Rouveen
1:09:42
150
Henri Crediet
Hentra
1:09:43
151
Jacco de Vries
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
1:09:43
152
Laura Visscher
Payned
1:09:43
153
Michiel Compagner
Staphorst
1:09:44
154
Niek Hamers
Nieuwleusen
1:09:45
155
Erik Talen
Staphorst
1:09:46
156
Frank Kuiper
Nieuwleusen
1:09:48
157
Colin Mijnheer
Hasselt
1:09:49
158
Dolf Dunnink
Staphorst
1:09:51
159
Julian Potuyt
Staphorst
1:09:59
160
Jarno Slager
IJhorst
1:10:03
161
Arne Mussche
Staphorst
1:10:04
162
Bart Pijfers
Dedemsvaart
1:10:08
163
Jos Huls
Nijeveen
1:10:08
164
Annemiek Harink
Rouveen
1:10:14
165
Klaas Slager
Staphorst
1:10:14
166
Janick Courtz
rouveen
1:10:28
167
Harjan Mulder
Staphorst
1:10:29
168
Herwin Dekker
Nijeveen
1:10:31
169
Benny Hulst
Rouveen
1:10:32
170
Alwin Stegeman
Staphorst
1:10:44
171
Klaas-Jan Hulst
Van der Sluis
1:11:14
172
Henk Veijer
Van der Sluis
1:11:24
173
Danielle Kuiper
Sibculo
1:11:31
174
Jan-Pieter Paardekooper
Stokkum
1:11:38
175
Bert Kuiper
Van der Sluis
1:11:40
176
Henri Bloemert
Staphorst
1:11:41
177
Ilona Hofman
Stokkum
1:11:41
178
Johan van Elp
Staphorst
1:12:05
179
Tiemen van Dijk
Staphorst
1:12:05
180
Matthijs Gensen
Enschede
1:12:12
181
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
1:12:21
182
Erik Veerman
Staphorst
1:12:24
183
Erik Dominť
Staphorst
1:12:25
184
Sander Schaeffer
Payned
1:12:34
185
Rob Bennink
Ruinerwold
1:12:49
186
Jeroen Kisteman
Staphorst
1:12:51
187
Herwin Troost
Punthorst
1:12:51
188
Roy Drogt
Sint- Jansklooster
1:12:56
189
Arjan Russcher
Russcher Kraanverhuur
1:12:59
190
Niklas Veijer
Staphorst
1:13:01
191
Reindert Russcher
Russcher Kraanverhuur
1:13:08
192
Hendrik Russcher
Russcher Kraanverhuur
1:13:10
193
Harry Hooikammer
Russcher Kraanverhuur
1:13:10
194
John Heisterkamp
Family Fit Indoor
1:13:11
195
Albert Christenus
Family Fit Indoor
1:13:12
196
Herman Kooiker
Rouveen
1:13:16
197
Kayleigh Braamskamp
Rouveen
1:13:18
198
Gerwin Stegeman
Staphorst
1:13:26
199
Jurgen Troost
Staphorst
1:13:37
200
Rene Russcher
staphorst
1:13:39
201
Gerard Hulst
Staphorst
1:13:45
202
Henri Boessenkool
Staphorst
1:13:46
203
Ruben Vos
Staphorst
1:13:49
204
Judith Veijer
Rouveen
1:13:51
205
Alette Koster
Staphorst
1:13:55
206
Luchel Hofstede
Staphorst
1:13:56
207
Robert van Marle
Balkbrug
1:13:56
208
Bert Russcher
Staphorst
1:13:57
209
Johan Talen
Punthorst
1:13:58
210
Jan Slager
Staphorst
1:14:02
211
Albert Russcher
Punthorst
1:14:06
212
Herald Huisman
Staphorst
1:14:17
213
Max van den Berg
Staphorst
1:14:20
214
Alwin Schra
Staphorst
1:14:22
215
Peter Macquine
Meppel
1:14:37
216
Bernard Kuiper
1:14:45
217
Judith van der Veen
IJhorst
1:15:14
218
Aletta Hulst
Staphorst
1:15:15
219
Henk Huisman
Heino
1:15:18
220
Henk Compagner
Rouveen
1:15:20
221
Lars Troost
Staphorst
1:15:27
222
Roel Kuiper
Van der Sluis
1:15:28
223
Jurrian Hattem
Van der Sluis
1:15:30
224
Johan Harke
IJsselmuiden
1:15:32
225
Hessel van der Haar
Staphorst
1:15:34
226
Albert Dunnink
Staphorst
1:15:36
227
Jeroen Brinkman
Meppel
1:15:49
228
Wessel Brinkman
Meppel
1:15:49
229
Alfred Tuin
Nieuwleusen
1:16:04
230
Ewout van der Velden
Meppel
1:16:12
231
Robert de Weerd
Staphorst
1:16:13
232
Albert Slager
Rouveen
1:16:14
233
Gerwin Huls
Punthorst
1:16:18
234
Jeroen Hulst
Punhorst
1:16:20
235
Alwin Dunnink
Staphorst
1:16:21
236
Nico Harke
Rouveen
1:16:21
237
Wim van Elp
Rouveen
1:16:22
238
Thomas Slager
Rouveen
1:16:22
239
Benita Hofstede
Zwolle
1:16:26
240
Karl Mussche
Staphorst
1:16:27
241
Jeroen Schra
Staphorst
1:16:46
242
Marco Bril
Staphorst
1:16:47
243
Robert de Weerd
Staphorst
1:16:49
244
Danny Hulst
Staphorst
1:16:50
245
Dirk Winkels
Staphorst
1:16:54
246
Marco Krul
Punthorst
1:17:03
247
Grietje Brakke
Staphorst
1:17:05
248
Eric Kin
Staphorst
1:17:08
249
Herbert Kisteman
Staphorst
1:17:12
250
Robert Troost
Staphorst
1:17:14
251
Mike Mijnheer
Nieuwleusen
1:17:40
252
Kevin Mijnheer
Nieuwleusen
1:17:44
253
Femmy Kuiper
Rouveen
1:17:45
254
Damien Braamskamp
Rouveen
1:17:48
255
HenriŽt Talen
Staphorst
1:17:49
256
Wendy Trompetter
Staphorst
1:17:52
257
Tom Reurink
Staphorst
1:17:55
258
Rianne Veijer
Staphorst
1:18:01
259
Marijn Stegeman
Staphorst
1:18:04
260
Jarno Seine
Staphorst
1:18:27
261
Wietze Bijker
Nieuwleusen
1:18:41
262
Brigitte Hol
zwolle
1:18:44
263
Macha Konterman
Rouveen
1:18:49
264
Klaas Patrick
Rouveen
1:18:49
265
Jan Maik Stegeman
Rouveen
1:18:59
266
Martijn Dekker
Meppel
1:19:07
267
Digna de Beer
Hoogersmilde
1:19:15
268
Alex Zuidberg
Staphorst
1:19:15
269
Amber Heemskerk
Havelte
1:19:16
270
Roy Bote Wieman
Wormerveer
1:19:17
271
Suzanne Oomkens
Havelte
1:19:20
272
Desi Wieman
Wanneperveen
1:19:23
273
Evan Slurink
Zwartsluis
1:19:40
274
Marcel Mulder
Staphorst
1:19:53
275
Sigrid Stegeman
Staphorst
1:20:08
276
Patrick Stegeman
Staphorst
1:20:10
277
Annemarijn van der Vliet
Rouveen
1:20:11
278
Jeanine Bisschop
Staphorst
1:20:12
279
Pouwel van Veen
staphorst
1:20:21
280
Jan Troost
Staphorst
1:20:25
281
Lucas Snijder
Nieuwleusen
1:20:25
282
Niels Knoeff
Nieuwleusen
1:20:26
283
Carlos Dunnink
Staphorst
1:20:28
284
Kim van Dijk
Gaaf Online Solutions
1:20:34
285
Gerard Hooikammer
Russcher Kraanverhuur
1:20:50
286
Herik Kin
Payned
1:20:58
287
Raymon Harke
Van der Sluis
1:21:17
288
Harry Vos
Staphorst
1:21:18
289
Grietje ten Hoor
Havelte
1:21:20
290
Arend Lier
Staphorst
1:21:22
291
Richard Engel
Nijverdal
1:21:29
292
Klaas Jan Kin
Meppel
1:21:31
293
Jeffrey van Zanten
Zwolle
1:21:31
294
Dennis van der Veen
Nieuwleusen
1:21:33
295
Harry Abbing
1:21:34
296
Marco van der Sluis
Van der Sluis
1:21:37
297
Jan Russcher
Dedemsvaart
1:21:37
298
Wim Vos
Staphorst
1:21:39
299
Jeffrey van der Veen
Family Fit Indoor
1:21:39
300
Herman Dons
Staphorst
1:21:40
301
Alwin Visscher
Staphorst
1:21:46
302
Martijn Scheper
Nieuwleusen
1:21:52
303
Elsbeth Lenderink-Bloemers
Nieuwleusen
1:21:54
304
Annelies Kooiker
Oosterveen
1:21:56
305
Lars Hilbrink
Ruinerwold
1:21:58
306
Erik Engel
Staphorst
1:22:03
307
Janinne de Jong
1:22:03
308
Esther Last
1:22:04
309
Klaas Bloemhof
Punthorst
1:22:18
310
Melissa Smit
Staphorst
1:22:32
311
Martin Dunnink
Punthorst
1:22:32
312
Tijn van den Broek
Boxmeer
1:22:36
313
Britt Kooiker
Staphorst
1:22:42
314
Michiel van der Heijden
Staphorst
1:22:42
315
Sander Tuin
Staphorst
1:22:43
316
Jacky Hulst
Staphtorst
1:22:53
317
Rensje Talen Russcher
Nieuwleusen
1:23:02
318
Klaasje van Oosten
Punthorst
1:23:03
319
Gerco Talen
1:23:03
320
Martine Moors - Brunger
Enschede
1:23:06
321
Lianne Bremer - Horstman
Zwolle
1:23:08
322
Gerrit Compagner
Family Fit Indoor
1:23:09
323
Jasper Hattem
Staphorst
1:23:20
324
Alyn Kuiper
Staphorst
1:23:22
325
Andre Compagner
Meppel
1:23:24
326
Gerald Compagner
Rouveen
1:23:25
327
Onbewkende Deelnemer 661
1:23:33
328
Hans Huisman
Staphorst
1:23:35
329
Joris Moossdorff
Nieuwleusen
1:23:37
330
Arjen Dunnink
staphorst
1:23:47
331
Jannick Engel
Utrecht
1:23:48
332
Gerwin van der Veen
Staphorst
1:23:50
333
Johan Slager
Staphorst
1:23:50
334
Lotte Palland
Rouveen
1:23:56
335
Dicky Heuckeroth
Payned
1:24:07
336
Gerrit Reurink
Staphorst
1:24:07
337
Henriet Bloemert
Punthorst
1:24:11
338
Joanne Kooiker
Rouveen
1:24:18
339
Jenneke Bouwman
Staphorst
1:24:33
340
Wiliam Hulst
Staphorst
1:24:33
341
Sanne Slager
Zwolle
1:24:36
342
Laura Russcher
Rouveen
1:24:49
343
Hendrik Tromp
Staphorst
1:24:52
344
Maurice Weenink
1:24:53
345
Thomas Snoeijer
1:24:55
346
Nathalie Mijnheer
Nieuwleusen
1:24:59
347
Jennifer Talen
Zwartsluis
1:25:00
348
Kees-Jan Vaartjes
1:25:02
349
Berlina Russcher
Staphorst
1:25:08
350
Alicia Russcher
Staphorst
1:25:12
351
Herman ten Hove
Elburg
1:25:14
352
Klaasje Boesenkool
Staphorst
1:25:18
353
Christian Rothuijsen
1:25:20
354
Robink Dijk
1:25:23
355
Klaasje van Veen
Staphorst
1:25:36
356
Coby Bloemert
Staphorst
1:25:40
357
Marloes Hessels
Rouveen
1:25:44
358
Linda Knoll-Korterink
Rouveen
1:26:10
359
Johan Dunnink
Genemuiden
1:26:31
360
Rolf Tiggelhoven
Zwartsluis
1:26:38
361
Michel Drogt
Dedemsvaart
1:26:51
362
Bertine Bunshoek
Staphorst
1:26:56
363
Zaki Bouaouiouach
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
1:26:59
364
Willem Mussche
Family Fit Indoor
1:27:05
365
Mariska Russcher
Family Fit Indoor
1:27:07
366
Jarno Bloemert
Meppel
1:27:11
367
Danny Bloemert
Meppel
1:27:12
368
Harm Jan Tip
1:27:17
369
Jannie Bloemert
Meppel
1:27:17
370
Priscilla Huberts
Meppel
1:27:18
371
Hermen Hoogenkamp
1:27:20
372
Gert Wever
meppel
1:27:20
373
Jan Wijbe Hoekstra
Meppel
1:27:21
374
Elsbeth Dunnink
Staphorst
1:27:23
375
Cornelis Eenkhoorn
Genemuiden
1:27:24
376
Henk kluss bootcamp Meppel
meppel
1:27:25
377
Koen Tip
1:27:25
378
Jan Janssen
1:27:26
379
Jeroen van Vliet
1:27:31
380
Klaas Wink
Meppel
1:27:35
381
Thirza Veijer
Staphorst
1:27:46
382
Andrea Hokse
Punthorst
1:27:51
383
Rick de Lange
groningen
1:28:23
384
Jan Dunnink
1:28:24
385
Bastiaan Hooikammer
1:28:27
386
Claudi Dunnink
Stapperst
1:28:27
387
Yorick van Gelder
IJhorst
1:28:35
388
Amber Kooiker
Staphorst
1:28:41
389
Stefan Locht
Rouveen
1:28:50
390
Michiel Hoeve
Staphorst
1:29:00
391
Jarinda Nijboer
Rouveen
1:29:02
392
Marianne Dunnink
Rouveen
1:29:09
393
Yvonne Wink
Staphorst
1:29:20
394
Henk Dunnink
Staphorst
1:29:20
395
Rosalie Stegeman
Staphorst
1:29:20
396
Annelys Mussche
Staphorst
1:29:28
397
Kayan Tiemens
Staphorst
1:29:41
398
Grietje Dunnink
Rouveen
1:29:42
399
RiŽtte van Dijk
Staphorst
1:29:42
400
Jord Miggels
Staphorst
1:29:44
401
Frank de Weerd
Staphorst
1:29:46
402
Kieran Engel
Groningen
1:29:58
403
Jesse Dunnink
Punthorst
1:29:59
404
Nikki Haasjes
Staphorst
1:30:04
405
Anne Kisteman
Staphorst
1:30:05
406
Esther Hofstede
Staphorst
1:30:08
407
Jannie Harke
Staphorst
1:30:10
408
Janienke Tuin
Nieuwleusen
1:30:11
409
Rob Tuin
Nieuwleusen
1:30:12
410
Rianne Hooikammer
Balkbrug
1:30:12
411
Elsbeth Knol
Staphorst
1:30:28
412
Marith Koster
Staphors
1:30:30
413
Geertje Aalbers
Zwolle
1:30:31
414
Danielle Smit
Nunspeet
1:30:32
415
Florian van Leeuwen
Staphorst
1:30:42
416
Sander Huls
Staphorst
1:30:43
417
Marleen Troost-Korterink
Rouveen
1:30:48
418
Henrieke Roeland-Korterink
Rouveen
1:30:48
419
Justin Kiers
Staphorst
1:31:00
420
Melanie Kiers
Staphorst
1:31:01
421
Vincent Vos
Staphorst
1:31:08
422
Rick Bouwmeester
Rouveen
1:31:18
423
Manfred Franken
Dinxperlo
1:31:18
424
Miranda van der Mey
Rotterdam
1:31:30
425
Agnes Heutink
Staphorst
1:31:35
426
Jacobien van den Berg
Rouveen
1:31:43
427
Marco van Benthem
Sint- Jansklooster
1:31:47
428
Sabine Bouwmeester
Rouveen
1:31:47
429
Marleen Stam
Belt-Schutsloot
1:31:49
430
Andrew van Oosten
Nieuwleusen
1:31:59
431
Charon Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
1:32:04
432
Claudia Troost
Staphorst
1:32:22
433
Margje Slager
Staphorst
1:32:22
434
Simone Pleizier
Meppel
1:32:35
435
Bobby Kruidhof
Meppel
1:32:38
436
Inez Konterman
Zwolle
1:32:40
437
Indy van der Kolk
Rouveen
1:32:43
438
Rinse Hooikammer
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
1:33:17
439
Kenny vd Sluis
Staphorst
1:33:18
440
Paul Jaspers
Zwolle
1:33:21
441
Jarno Timmerman
Staphorst
1:33:22
442
Harmen Kooiker
Staphorst
1:33:22
443
Patrick Dunnik
Staphorst
1:33:25
444
Patrick Kuiper
Sibculo
1:33:26
445
Sjoerd Engel
Nijverdal
1:33:27
446
Sander Kooiker
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
1:33:27
447
Jos Veijer
Rouveen
1:34:02
448
Hendrikje Veijer
Rouveen
1:34:02
449
Henry Compagner
Staphorst
1:34:13
450
Ruben Wobben
Meppel
1:34:13
451
Peter Brakke
Rouveen
1:34:14
452
Jan Winkels
Staphorst
1:34:14
453
Julian Koster
Staphorst
1:34:15
454
Jarno Timmerman
Staphorst
1:34:17
455
Henri Hattem
Staphorst
1:34:23
456
Jan Hattem
Gaaf Online Solutions
1:34:24
457
Rudi Koobs
Staphorst
1:34:31
458
Laurens Geene
Odoorn
1:34:34
459
Gerona Jakobs
Meppel
1:34:41
460
Laura Stegeman
Staphorst
1:34:41
461
Ferdy van Savoyen
Dronten
1:34:48
462
Edine Nijenhuis
Meppel
1:34:48
463
Nicklas Brakke
Staphorst
1:34:50
464
Christiaan Schiphouwer
Meppel
1:34:50
465
Bas Ulehake
Schijndel
1:35:13
466
Nathalie Spanjer
Nieuwleusen
1:35:32
467
Marloes Nijkamp
Nieuwleusen
1:35:33
468
Angela de Boer
Dalfsen
1:35:33
469
Bart Verdijk
Eindhoven
1:35:34
470
Arjan Booij
Zwolle
1:35:35
471
Louise Compagner
Staphorst
1:35:38
472
Heleen Hoeve
Payned
1:35:39
473
Harm Russcher
Wijnjewoude
1:35:39
474
Ilse van Driel
Schijndel
1:35:42
475
Alice Nieuwboer
Payned
1:35:42
476
Desiree Hanemaaijer
Delft
1:35:44
477
Leonie de Jonge
Payned
1:35:46
478
MarriŽt Tuin
Staphorst
1:35:46
479
Monique Tuin
Staphorst
1:35:47
480
Vincent Piek
Meppel
1:35:57
481
Lijsje Brand
Staphorst
1:35:58
482
Roelien de Witte
Punthorst
1:36:02
483
Anouk Bakker
Balkbrug
1:36:06
484
Nicole Spijker
Dedemsvaart
1:36:09
485
Renate Dunnink
Rouveen
1:36:18
486
Marjanne Bisschop
Staphorst
1:36:32
487
Grietje Timmerman
Staphorst
1:36:33
488
Danielle Leffers
Nijeveen
1:36:39
489
Jacintha Stegeman
Staphorst
1:36:44
490
Alien Russcher
Punthorst
1:36:45
491
Gerben Flinkert
Staphorst
1:37:06
492
Broer van Alwin van Dijk
Kooiker Zuigtechniek
1:37:20
493
Alien Konterman-Slager
Staphorst
1:37:23
494
Berwout Russcher
Rouveen
1:37:25
495
Jakob Slager
Staphorst
1:37:27
496
Inge Bisschop
De Schiphorst
1:37:27
497
Aletta de Weerd
Staphorst
1:37:30
498
Bianca Harke
Staphorst
1:37:31
499
Janita de Jonge
Blokzijl
1:37:33
500
Paula Buis
Blokzijl
1:37:36
501
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
1:37:37
502
Kaya Schoemaker
Nieuwleusen
1:37:37
503
Remko Bovenhuis
Rouveen
1:37:46
504
Sandra Boers
Ruinerwold
1:38:05
505
Gerline Kooiker
Staphorst
1:38:07
506
Bernard Slager
Staphorst
1:38:10
507
Annemarie Kooiker
Staphorst
1:38:11
508
Yvonne van Dun
Steenwijk
1:38:12
509
Elly Remmelts
Ruinerwold
1:38:23
510
Chantal Kooiker
Staphorst
1:38:24
511
DaniŽlle Dunnik
Staphorst
1:38:36
512
Rosalie Kooiker
Staphorst
1:39:05
513
Laura Heide
Staphorst
1:39:05
514
Marco Bloemert
Staphort
1:39:06
515
Herlinde Bloemert
Staphorst
1:39:08
516
Mark Ganzeboer
Den Ham
1:39:38
517
Roxanne Dekker
Zwolle
1:39:39
518
Linsey Dekker
Kampen
1:39:40
519
Alwin van Duren
Ommen
1:39:41
520
Iris van der Linde
Ommen
1:39:42
521
Jacob Elzinga
Damwoude
1:40:38
522
Emma Mulder
Staphorst
1:40:46
523
Janneke Bouwman
Staphorst
1:40:51
524
Karola Hulst
Staphorst
1:41:32
525
Jessica ten Kate
Nieuwleusen
1:41:59
526
Anna Huzen
Dalfsen
1:42:01
527
Alissa Bartelds
Staphorst
1:42:13
528
Anja Boldewijn
Staphorst
1:42:51
529
Carolien Boldewijn
Staphorst
1:42:55
530
Lyset ten Hove
Elburg
1:42:56
531
Gerdien Ubak
Staphorst
1:43:14
532
Rosalie Dunnink
Staphorst
1:43:14
533
Gea Russcher-Timmerman
Rouveen
1:43:15
534
Lianne Coster
Staphorst
1:43:16
535
Claudia Coster
IJhorst
1:43:16
536
Lijsje Russcher
Staphorst
1:43:18
537
Sanne Onvlee
Hoogeveen
1:43:21
538
Mark Onvlee
Hoogeveen
1:43:24
539
Inge Onvlee
Zwolle
1:43:28
540
Patrick van Zeeland
steenwijk
1:43:54
541
Annelie van Veen
IJhorst
1:45:05
542
Heline van Veen
IJhorst
1:45:07
543
Evelien Slomp
Staphorst
1:45:13
544
Jiska de Ruiter
Staphorst
1:45:14
545
Marisca Timmerman
Staphorst
1:45:14
546
Kilian Horstede
Rouveen
1:45:19
547
Ingrid de Weerd
Staphorst
1:45:20
548
Martijn Knoeff
Nieuwleusen
1:45:23
549
Elise Huls
Staphorst
1:45:28
550
Susan de Vries
Beilen
1:45:59
551
Marije Stam
Blokzijl
1:46:05
552
Izzy Duste
Aalden
1:46:06
553
Geretta Smit
Sint-Jansklooster
1:46:07
554
Marian Leusink
staphorst
1:46:08
555
Michelle Kuiper
Staphorst
1:47:33
556
Mattanja Timmerman
Staphorst
1:47:38
557
Klaasje Compagner-de Witte
Staphorst
1:47:47
558
Adellinde Mulder
Punthorst
1:47:58
559
Klarine Mulder
Balkbrug
1:48:00
560
Ilona Hulst
Punthorst
1:48:08
561
Margriet Nijboer
Rouveen
1:49:46
562
Linda van Selm
Nieuwegein
1:50:17
563
Jannie Hoeve
Staphorst
1:51:01
564
Stephan Boessenkool
Staphorst
1:51:22
565
Ingrid Oelen
Ruinerwold
1:51:38
566
Klaas Luten
Ruinerwold
1:51:41
567
Kees Roorda
Ruinerwold
1:51:50
568
Jenneke Roorda
Ruinerwold
1:51:51
569
Judith Nijs
Ruinerwold
1:51:52
570
Lucia Oetsen
Steenwijk
1:51:53
571
Bas Winters
Van der Sluis
1:53:54
572
Karin van de Weerd
Staphorst
1:54:50
573
Rob de Bruijn
Staphorst
1:54:54
574
Anne-Marthe Mooiweer
1:55:22
575
Danielle Groen
Nijeveen
1:55:25
576
Chantal de Jonge
Zwartsluis
1:55:26
577
Melissa Ubak
Staphorst
1:57:03
578
Marjet Piel
Rouveen
1:57:05
579
Claudia Vos
Staphorst
1:58:04
580
Melanie Slager
Rouveen
1:58:08
581
Anne Dunnink
Staphorst
1:58:25
582
Maaike Dunnink
Staphorst
1:58:26
583
Bertus Kok
Dalfsen
1:59:54
584
Henk de Weerd
Staphorst
1:59:59
585
Saskia Compagner
Rouveen
2:00:05
Kooiker Zuigtechniek, Bloemert IT, Family Fit Indoor Survival
www.uitslagen.nl
10-08-2018 13:31