Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Zomeravondlopen - Avond 3

Rijen - Donderdag 2 augustus 2018

MAN, RONDJE SETERSEH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mahia Sebastien
Team Mahia
28:55
2
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
29:16
3
Remko Martens
Scorpio
29:19
4
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
29:21
5
Jeroen Stasse
Oosterhout Nb
30:59
6
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
31:02
7
Gijs Vugts
Breda
31:15
8
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
31:18
9
Frederic Poncelet
Team Mahia
31:32
10
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
31:48
11
Valentin Gregoire
Team Mahia
32:35
12
Bruno van Caeleberg
Team Mahia
32:40
13
Bart Quist
Scorpio
32:44
14
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
32:50
15
Martijn Bleikertz
Scorpio
33:09
16
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
33:15
17
Toine van Gils
Atledo
33:21
18
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
33:31
19
Ralf van Zon
Atledo
33:35
20
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
34:20
21
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
34:49
22
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
35:03
23
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
35:04
24
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
35:12
25
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
35:22
26
Sander Leenaars
Spiridon
35:35
27
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
35:53
28
Peter van der Ark
Spiridon
36:35
29
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
36:39
30
Geert Stappers
Sprint
36:48
31
Wil Lips
Rijen
36:51
32
Bert Geilgens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
37:01
33
Stéphane Fallier
Team Mahia
37:03
34
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
37:16
35
Wejt Prekop
Oosterhout Nb
37:48
36
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
37:54
37
André Smits
Waspik
38:28
38
Cas Elias
Rijen
38:28
39
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
38:34
40
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
38:40
41
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
38:53
42
Marc Nohmmans
Sprint
39:17
43
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
39:28
44
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
39:47
45
Vincent Delaunoy
Team Mahia
40:03
46
Peter Kat
Rijen
41:11
47
Hans van Dongen
Spiridon
41:16
48
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
41:53
49
Ron Dijkstra
Spiridon
42:42
50
Joop Plukkel
Breda
43:15
51
Michael Melsen
Rijen
44:20
52
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
46:15
53
Ton van Heukelom
Spiridon
46:25
54
Wouter van der Wilden
Oosterhout Nb
46:29
55
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
47:30
56
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
47:42
57
Adri van der Linden
Breda
48:05
VROUW, RONDJE SETERSEH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
33:13
2
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
36:08
3
Laura Hanning
Spiridon
37:52
4
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
38:02
5
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
38:03
6
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
38:23
7
Sanne Huizer
Scorpio
39:03
8
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
39:18
9
Hanny Breel
Rijen
40:18
10
Natalie Hansort
Rijen
40:21
11
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
40:30
12
Judith van Gils
Rijen
44:10
13
Lara Basting
Oosterhout Nb
46:29
14
Marieke Metsaars-Broers
Rijen
47:33
15
Marijke Kroos - v Oosterh
Oosterhout Nb
47:36
16
Ingrid Florijn - van Dong
Oosterhout Nb
47:37
17
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
48:05
18
Sylvana vd Hijden
Meerle
48:10
19
Wilma Peeters
Spiridon
48:27
20
Aly van Falier
Spiridon
48:27
21
Elvira Monsieurs
Loon op Zand
51:31
22
Ans Versteeg
Spiridon
55:21
23
Pim Broos
Scorpio
57:22
www.uitslagen.nl
02-08-2018 22:56