Uitslagenlijst 30e Kooyman Polderloop

de Kwakel - Donderdag 2 augustus 2018

ME<9, 1 KILOMETER KIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Babet van Rijn
5:17
2
Anne Meijn
5:32
3
Suus hogenboom
5:50
4
Mette Bijlsma
AKU
5:54
5
Britt van der Knaap
5:59
6
Stevie Zwanenburg
6:02
7
Roos van Kessel
6:02
8
Elisa Schipper
6:10
9
Cato Stokman
6:12
10
Romée Kooyman
6:26
11
Isa van der Hoort
6:27
12
Taluyah Werwoolde
6:33
13
Jenthe Peters
6:35
14
Joy van Dijk
6:36
15
Evi Schoen
AKU
6:37
16
Pien de Kuijer
6:48
17
Noortje van Es
6:50
18
Saar de Jong
7:09
19
Bente Mes
7:11
20
Kelt de Jong
7:16
21
Marit Wiedijk
AKU
7:18
22
Leona de Vries
7:19
23
Bente den Haan
7:21
24
Maud Fokker
7:23
25
Kaya Zuiderwijk
7:28
26
Sophie Hogenhout
7:31
27
Maud van Kessel
7:31
28
Lise Burggraaf
7:32
29
Pien Ammerlaan
7:35
30
Maaike Pouw
AKU
7:53
31
Fay Kruk
7:55
32
Floor Duffels
7:56
33
Isabel Duffels
7:56
34
Fayliz Zevenhoven
7:59
35
Annefien van Rijn
8:01
36
Anouk Zwanenburg
8:03
37
Roos van Kessel
8:08
38
Feline Keijzers
8:16
39
Ragueylee Finies
8:17
40
Cheyenne Voortman
8:20
41
Jaylin Meijer
8:20
42
Roos de Jong
8:22
43
Mare Lek
8:25
44
Tess van Rijn
8:28
45
Rosalie Heemskerk
8:34
46
Eline Bezuijen
8:41
47
Lieke van Kessel
8:46
48
Sterre Hoogervorst
8:47
49
Naomi van Es
8:49
50
lieke Stolwijk
8:49
51
liz van Senten
8:57
52
Naomi Kolk
8:59
53
Liz van der hoort
9:01
54
Silver Sassen
9:04
55
Isabel van Rijn
9:05
56
Steffi Schaefers
9:06
57
Lyna Touw
9:06
58
Déliz Honig
9:16
59
Febe Groot
9:16
60
Esmee van Rijn
9:18
61
Saar Fokker
9:20
62
Lise Wechseler
9:23
63
Naomi Schaefers
9:28
64
Isabeau Meijerink
9:33
65
Sasja de Groot
9:37
66
Else Klaassen
9:37
67
Ivy Meijer
9:43
68
esmee Waayman
9:49
69
Nola van Tol
10:09
70
Anne Fleur van Veen
10:15
71
Kate van Senten
10:17
72
Lily van Kessel
10:18
73
Yuna de Jong
10:20
74
Aylyn Labee
11:42
75
Jasmijn Klaassen
11:43
JO<9, 1 KILOMETER KIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juul Loos
4:49
2
Niels de Jong
5:03
3
Thomas Vredevoort
5:06
4
Boris Voorn
5:07
5
Sem Koningen
5:15
6
Thijs Schoen
5:16
7
Jaylen van der Hoort
5:21
8
Tos Plasmeyer
5:23
9
Daan van Luijk
AV '56
5:28
10
Cas Burggraaf
5:32
11
Lars van Es
5:33
12
Mika Bakker
5:35
13
Diego de Koning
5:39
14
Milan Tates
5:39
15
Kick Sassen
5:42
16
Gijs Hoogervoorst
5:47
17
Max Sadurski
5:50
18
Dirk Baars
5:53
19
Bram Stokman
5:56
20
Noah Witsel
5:58
21
Mats van Rijn
6:02
22
Rowan Groot
6:03
23
Sacha Verwoolde
6:04
24
Jonas de Groot
6:11
25
Tim van Rijn
6:16
26
Skye Slater
6:17
27
Stijn van Kessel
6:17
28
Luc Fokker
6:19
29
James van beusekom
6:31
30
Joshua Kooyman
6:42
31
Pepijn Veen
6:42
32
Bram Buskermolen
6:43
33
Joep den Haan
6:44
34
Timo Buskermolen
6:45
35
Daan Bogaard
6:46
36
Daniel Meijn
6:46
37
Dean van Kessel
6:47
38
Jake Reijnen
6:49
39
Naud van der Knaap
6:52
40
Finn Bakker
6:57
41
Sam Bezuijen
6:59
42
Thijs Heemskerk
7:07
43
Mick Voorn
7:15
44
Bram Fransen
7:16
45
Sem Stevens
7:17
46
Levi Tates
7:17
47
Olivier Couzijn
7:18
48
Stijn Otto
7:20
49
Kaj Stevens
7:24
50
Lucas Kolle
7:25
51
Dax Bijlsma
7:41
52
Kyan Witsel
7:44
53
Jim Veerhuis
7:48
54
Thimon de Wildt
7:51
55
Mika Rekelhof
7:53
56
Seth Schijff
7:54
57
Krijn Kuipers
8:04
58
Mees van Tol
8:05
59
Joep van Rijn
8:10
60
Samuel Bartels
8:12
61
Thijs Hartsink
8:14
62
Tygo van de Veerdonk
8:15
63
Xander Meekel
8:21
64
Pim Wechseler
8:22
65
Davin Kooyman
8:31
66
Jesse Buskermolen
8:48
67
Ruben Baas
8:50
68
Jay van Kessel
8:57
69
Mathies de Wildt
8:59
70
Siem Drubbel
9:04
71
Merijn de Groot
9:08
72
James van Neijenhof
9:17
73
Tygo Rekelhof
9:22
74
Faas Hoogenboom
9:25
75
Jace Slater
9:26
76
Hugo de Groot
9:34
77
Nifos Boril
9:39
78
Liam Labee
9:44
79
Kees Jansen
9:53
80
Sten Kea
10:04
81
Luke Drost
10:07
82
Noud van Tol
10:11
83
Mitch Koolhaas
10:13
84
Philou Elfering
10:39
85
Cas de Boer
10:47
86
Luuk Duifhuis
AKU
12:03
87
Sep Burggraaf
12:16
88
Joris Hartsink
12:21
ME>9, 1 KILOMETER KIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoe van Luijk
5:05
2
Esmee Kriger
AKU
5:08
3
Lisanne Vredevoort
5:29
4
Aukje van Rijn
5:40
5
Ralycia Finies
5:41
6
Rahéany Linies
5:51
7
Sanne Burggraaf
5:57
8
Sam Rosa Voorn
6:04
9
Lola Zoejak
6:19
10
Rinske Lek
6:35
11
Noor den Haan
7:20
12
Verena Timmers
7:28
13
Somer de Schipper
8:17
14
Jaimy Sassen
9:02
15
Sarah van Rijn
9:18
16
Lien Baars
9:48
JO>9, 1 KILOMETER KIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diede van Bergen
4:10
2
Job van Rijn
4:15
3
Niels van Bergen
4:16
4
Sven de Jong
4:35
5
Noah van Leeuwen
4:45
6
Gijs Ammerlaan
4:48
7
Roy van der Hoorn
4:48
8
Dani Jansen
4:56
9
Sietse Wijngaard
4:59
10
Philip Wolvers
5:00
11
Jan Baars
5:09
12
Rosco Jak
5:14
13
Mark Westra
5:14
14
Maes Kandelaar
5:18
15
Gijs van Kessel
5:30
16
Milan Voorn
5:31
17
Joey Kruk
5:32
18
Bart van Es
5:37
19
Kieran van Leeuwen
5:54
20
Guus Pouw
AKU
5:55
21
Lars Wiedijk
AKU
5:58
22
Olaf Hogerwerf
5:59
23
Jordi Schaefers
5:59
24
Tygo Winter
6:22
25
Mick Stolwijk
6:45
26
Stijn Peters
6:50
G RUN, 2 KILOMETER G R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ian Kaestner
7:39
2
Dennis Petterson
7:52
3
Bas Kok
9:05
4
Adam Ileri
9:54
5
Martijn van de Heuvel
10:14
6
Patrick Zandvliet
10:16
7
Richard Villerius
10:25
8
Asmae Mednini
10:30
9
Jobbe Metz
10:50
10
Robin Fiege
11:12
11
Angelique Tolboom
11:16
12
Sander Spiering
12:30
13
Rene Meekel
12:51
14
Rik Bras
13:19
15
Niels Bras
13:22
16
Britt Stolker
13:51
17
Frank de Ruijter
15:04
18
Daniel Hagen
16:00
19
Gert van Veen
16:37
20
Anne-Mieke van Leeuwen
16:42
21
Arnold van Soest
18:07
22
Albert Apekrom
18:08
23
Marco Brouwer
18:11
24
Marja Kamps
18:50
25
Femk van Doorn
18:51
26
Ellenoor Klijn
19:35
27
Pieter Water
22:12
4 VRO, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dagmar Smid
AAV '36
14:05
14:04
2
Nadine Duursma
Haarlemmermeer
17:37
17:36
3
Kirsten Heemskerk
AKU
17:48
17:46
4
Femke Drijfhout
17:53
17:53
5
Eva van Ee
AV Aalsmeer
18:15
18:14
6
Jasmijn van Tooren
19:08
19:05
7
Susanne Driessen
AKU
19:55
19:41
8
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:09
20:06
9
Simone de Jong
20:35
20:22
10
Carry de Groot
AKU
20:40
20:35
11
Linda van de Veen
20:41
20:25
12
Tamara Kwint
20:42
20:26
13
Meike Hoogland
AKU
21:06
21:02
14
Irma van Balken
AKU
21:11
21:07
15
Julia Hoekstra
AV Aalsmeer
21:15
21:06
16
Dana Hogenboom
21:30
21:29
17
Joyce van der Laan/Kriger
AKU
21:34
21:24
18
Natasja Jensen
22:08
22:04
19
Bonne van Avezaath
22:08
21:52
20
Astrid de Jong
22:11
22:02
21
Ellis van Verseveld
22:11
22:05
22
Inge Pont
AKU
22:39
22:35
23
Michelle van Dijk
22:40
22:30
24
Jara Onderwater
22:42
22:17
25
Sara Pouw
23:01
22:40
26
Victoria Visser
23:11
23:05
27
Eefje Driehuis
AKU
24:16
24:08
28
Joëll van der knaap
24:19
24:00
29
Jacqueline Hilbers
24:35
24:23
30
Natasja van Kessel
24:50
24:30
31
Jessica Ontzigt
25:04
24:47
32
Jessica Tuinhout
Mijdrecht
25:05
24:49
33
Anita Wolvers
25:36
25:16
34
Linda Rewijkq
26:11
26:01
35
Renny Popping
26:16
26:02
36
Verlyn Jamora
26:16
26:00
37
Nathalie Bruine de Bruin
26:19
26:07
38
Melissa Smits
26:28
26:13
39
Sheila dos Santos Mendes
26:30
26:20
40
Femke van der Poel
26:38
26:29
41
Anne de Jong
26:54
26:44
42
Dennisé de Roos
Loopgroep Ter Aar
26:56
26:45
43
Esther Meijer
27:35
27:20
44
Caroline de Groot
27:39
27:32
45
Lika Voorn
27:50
27:27
46
Romy Brand
27:59
27:41
47
Lorraine Schouten
28:20
27:56
48
Corry Huffels
28:23
28:11
49
Sylvia de Boer
Lisse
28:36
28:25
50
Cynthia van Nie
28:48
28:35
51
didy van Oene
28:59
28:46
52
Ciska BOl
29:21
29:08
53
Martine Bunnik
29:29
29:23
54
Lieve van Avezaath
29:37
29:20
55
Tine Boere
29:44
29:27
56
Pauline Hoekstra
AV Aalsmeer
29:49
29:40
57
Thea van ´t Schip
De Veenlopers
29:49
29:40
58
Nicole Nieuwenhoff
Vreeland
29:57
29:51
59
Martine Oevering
30:24
30:12
60
Annemijn Jongkind
31:03
30:52
61
Sanne Berlips
31:03
30:51
62
Corrie van Dam
31:35
31:14
63
Willy pronk
31:52
31:40
64
Esther Villerius
38:11
37:52
4 MAN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Heemskerk
AV '23
13:43
13:42
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
14:03
14:02
3
Bas de Bruin
AKU
14:12
14:10
4
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:51
14:49
5
Nils van Dijk
15:10
15:09
6
Milan Biesheuvel
AV Aalsmeer
15:35
15:34
7
Luco van Bergen
15:36
15:33
8
Kevin Jongerius
15:46
15:45
9
Licien Wolvers
16:29
16:27
10
Marcel de Jong
AKU
16:44
16:42
11
Stijn Bocxe
16:48
16:45
12
Gert van Bergen
16:56
16:53
13
Roger Barfeis
17:05
17:02
14
Martin van de Beek
17:13
17:09
15
Ko Heij
17:20
17:16
16
Jeroen van der Voort
17:23
17:13
17
Hidde Bruin
17:32
17:29
18
Walter Zuijderduin
AKU
17:35
17:33
19
Huub Jansen
AKU
17:38
17:36
20
Niels Rewijk
AKU
17:54
17:53
21
Nico Schipper
18:14
18:07
22
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
18:47
18:43
23
Derk van EE
18:47
18:45
24
T. ten Brink
18:52
18:40
25
Sybren Haanstra
19:03
18:58
26
Maxine Donchonko
19:03
18:50
27
Yordan Jensen
19:26
19:20
28
Rowan van Vliet
19:26
19:21
29
Vincent Bartels
19:34
19:20
30
Sven Wolvers
19:50
19:48
31
Norberto Ignatia
19:58
19:56
32
Sjoerd Zuijderduin
AKU
20:32
20:29
33
Harold Nijholt
21:04
20:41
34
Tim Hogenhout
21:18
21:13
35
Daniel Kriger
21:21
21:12
36
Timo Peters
21:23
21:04
37
Leander Wennekers
21:27
21:15
38
Sven Keltering
21:41
21:38
39
Joman Hogenhout
21:48
21:43
40
Arno Dolieslager
21:49
21:38
41
Marten Lodema
21:54
21:46
42
Koos koopman
AKU
21:58
21:53
43
Arjen van der Spek
21:59
21:52
44
Emiel Albers
22:02
21:56
45
Sven Hoogenboom
22:05
21:56
46
Erik den Hartog
22:05
21:55
47
Antoon van Tooren
22:13
22:07
48
Jason vd Oetelaar
22:13
21:57
49
Luuk van Oostwaard
22:19
22:11
50
Peter Baas
AKU
22:21
22:14
51
Nico Pater
22:28
22:09
52
Niel Onderwater
22:36
22:11
53
Rainier Onderwater
22:42
22:18
54
Walter Wiedijk
AKU
22:44
22:24
55
Remie van Oostwaard
23:01
22:36
56
Gert Zeilstra
Hoofddorp
23:22
23:03
57
Bendert Fijma
23:30
23:12
58
Per Stokman
23:39
23:17
59
Dirk Stokman
23:39
23:17
60
Rosco Jak
23:50
22:23
61
Brian vd Belt
23:56
23:49
62
Ivo Meijer
23:56
23:37
63
Jan Tuinhof
24:02
23:47
64
Paul Motshagen
24:14
23:59
65
Ralph van Vliet
24:19
24:10
66
Patrick de Jongh
De Veenlopers
24:24
24:15
67
Vincent Fokkinga
24:26
24:08
68
Hans Venekamp
24:29
24:09
69
Siep van Kessel
24:29
24:09
70
Gert van Butzelaar
24:31
24:27
71
Mathijs van der Knaap
24:49
24:30
72
Arjan Fransen
25:02
24:41
73
Jan Kersten
25:11
24:58
74
Lucas Baas
25:34
25:23
75
Bertus van Kommer
25:36
25:21
76
Klaas Bruin
26:20
26:17
77
Paul Tijsen
Startbaan
26:44
26:30
78
Maarten Moraal
AKU
27:09
27:01
79
Frans Dessing
De Veenlopers
27:09
26:46
80
Martin Westerhof
27:49
27:31
81
Pieter Voorn
27:54
27:30
82
Anton Schuurman
27:55
27:41
83
Sander Vooges
27:59
27:43
84
Cock van der Pol
AV Aalsmeer
28:33
28:09
85
Marcel Janmaat
28:40
28:32
86
Johan van Santen
avVN
29:48
29:34
87
Wiebe Hoekstra
AV Aalsmeer
30:48
30:39
10VRO, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fanos Tekle
39:13
39:12
2
Erica Belandi
40:02
39:59
3
Cunera Koeleman
Phanos
41:44
41:41
4
Eva Swinkels
42:43
42:38
5
Karin Vissers
GAC Hilversum
43:11
43:07
6
Ingeborg Couvee
45:16
45:11
7
Lydia Korrel
45:50
45:46
8
Eline Tap
De Veenlopers
46:12
46:00
9
Nienke Paternotte
Phanos
46:35
46:32
10
Judith Mooij
AAV '36
46:41
46:22
11
Lea Berkhout
Running Holland
47:12
47:10
12
Marieke Koene
47:55
47:43
13
Pascale Bekkering
Amsterdam
48:15
47:35
14
Martine de Jong
49:08
48:52
15
K. Werfhall
AAV '36
49:44
49:23
16
Simone Jonker
49:48
49:41
17
Fieke Otto-Ossenkoppele
50:10
49:47
18
Marjan van Ginkel
AV Aalsmeer
50:14
50:01
19
Cris Nagtegaal
50:40
50:32
20
Krista de Wit
AAV '36
50:44
50:22
21
Annabel van den Berg
50:47
50:37
22
Annabel Oey
Amsterdam
50:54
50:14
23
Baukje Verbruggen
AKU
52:03
51:53
24
Lara Leloup
52:07
51:56
25
Bernadet van Bemmelen
AAV '36
52:15
51:54
26
Ageeth Heemkerk
52:29
51:58
27
Paola Nieuwenhuizen
53:55
53:22
28
Merel Bon
54:22
54:18
29
Thanuja Rajasooriya
AV Aalsmeer
54:25
53:52
30
Geke Overvliet
Phanos
54:47
54:43
31
Sandra kerstens
Oegstgeest
55:10
54:47
32
Nick Boots
55:19
54:39
33
Sabrina Oudt
AKU
55:58
55:27
34
Yvonne van Moert
56:12
55:40
35
Anja Kampen
56:12
55:52
36
Ria Zijlstra
AKU
56:12
55:50
37
Jen Ziegner
56:43
56:23
38
Jamie Pronk
57:02
56:39
39
Myrthe van Hoek
57:09
56:34
40
Mira van der Laan
57:23
57:13
41
Chanice Veenhof
58:38
58:08
42
jolanda Lucassen
59:14
58:47
43
Katja Roozendaal
59:18
58:45
44
Diana van Mourik
59:30
58:58
45
Marjon van Dam
59:35
59:03
46
Sandra de Vreugd
AV '34
59:40
59:13
47
Annemarie Zuidweg
1:01:02
1:00:25
48
Jessy Houtman
1:01:11
1:01:00
49
Anja Verlaan
AKU
1:02:27
1:01:59
50
Eline van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:46
1:04:17
51
Annemiek Nieuwendijk
Haarlemmermeer
1:05:28
1:04:53
52
Mariëlle Förster
Amersfoort
1:06:02
1:05:33
53
Karin Horst
De Veenlopers
1:07:51
1:07:22
54
Renske Molenwijk
1:09:28
1:08:57
55
Saskia van de Drift
1:09:46
1:09:36
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
32:42
32:41
2
Remyo Tiezema
33:30
33:29
3
Gerard hollestelle
Phanos
34:41
34:39
4
Kasper Koeleman
Phanos
34:42
34:40
5
Brent Pieterse
35:07
35:04
6
Ivo Meex
Ciko '66
35:15
35:13
7
Björn Vennema
AAC
35:21
35:20
8
Maarten Haegens
35:39
35:38
9
Joey Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
36:01
35:59
10
Norbert Vis
Phanos
36:15
36:14
11
Jurre van Rooden
Phanos
36:39
36:38
12
Mathijs Wiggers
36:50
36:48
13
Marius van Heesewijk
Phanos
36:53
36:51
14
John van Dijk
AKU
36:57
36:55
15
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
37:32
37:30
16
Stefan Wolkers
AV Aalsmeer
37:44
37:38
17
Sunny Schippers
Phanos
37:48
37:43
18
Jasper van der Ploeg
Phanos
38:04
38:02
19
Joost Hogerwerf
AKU
38:28
38:23
20
Maurice Vriend
38:48
38:47
21
Chris Bronwasser
Amsterdam
39:06
39:03
22
Anne Jorritsma
Running Holland
39:07
39:04
23
Tetsaro Nishida
39:26
39:23
24
Ronald Zaal
AV '47
39:45
39:44
25
Wessel Schut
39:59
39:38
26
Johan Licht
Startbaan
40:08
40:03
27
Mitchel Griekspoor
40:12
40:06
28
Maurits Greving
40:22
40:18
29
Edwin van der Heijden
40:37
40:34
30
Loek Janmaat
AKU
40:58
40:54
31
Janiek Braaksma
41:19
41:16
32
Vincent Bonninga
Suomi
41:20
41:14
33
Anne Vermeulen
41:27
41:23
34
Michel Vollebregt
AAV '36
41:52
41:50
35
Roel Palmen
Amsterdam
42:16
42:05
36
Jan Reurings
AKU
42:19
42:14
37
Vincent Groeneweg
42:29
42:14
38
Wim Ton
42:44
42:35
39
Menno de Jong
42:56
42:51
40
Rob de Vries
43:06
43:01
41
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
43:10
43:06
42
Peter van Es
43:12
43:05
43
Erwin Schuit
43:13
43:06
44
Rens Schoonacken
43:20
43:13
45
Robert Pronk
43:25
43:02
46
Jamin Heppel
43:26
43:08
47
Johan Koolhaas
43:31
43:25
48
Iwan Keizer
43:39
43:29
49
Marcel Kraan
AV Aalsmeer
43:40
43:31
50
Jeroen Hijstek
2BFit
43:43
43:37
51
Bram van Schage
43:56
43:52
52
Edwin Hoogenboom
44:01
43:57
53
Jan van Heteren
44:14
44:09
54
Edward Meeuwisse
44:18
44:03
55
Hugo Vrolijk
AAV '36
44:29
44:18
56
Jeroen Janmaat
44:34
44:29
57
Jos Keijzers
44:47
44:41
58
Bas van Keulen
44:47
44:14
59
Frans van 't Schip
44:56
44:43
60
Arjan Koolen
44:56
44:37
61
Barry Vredevoort
45:10
45:00
62
Raymond Witteveen
AKU
45:25
45:10
63
Berend Plugge
45:40
45:29
64
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
45:54
45:45
65
Rick Fransen
45:55
45:47
66
Jaap Bouwmeester
AKU
46:05
45:56
67
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
46:10
46:03
68
Ron Bakker
46:16
46:09
69
Ed van Zijll
46:29
45:58
70
Ron Hageman
46:29
46:17
71
Timo kas
46:35
46:18
72
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
46:45
46:38
73
Theo Noij
46:48
46:39
74
Theo van Rossum
AKU
46:53
46:35
75
Patrick Meijn
46:58
46:43
76
Sven Vlasman
47:03
46:47
77
Serge Reijnen
47:08
46:44
78
Maurice van Leeuwen
47:40
47:20
79
Bas van der Lans
47:49
47:27
80
Kees Endhoven
47:54
47:42
81
Matthijs Molleman
47:58
47:42
82
Maarten Hoeboer
48:04
47:50
83
Fred van den Bogaard
AKU
48:19
48:06
84
Frank Jegers
48:20
47:57
85
Ronald Velten
AKU
48:35
48:27
86
Frans Dagelet
AAV '36
48:42
48:02
87
Mark Mooy
48:44
48:25
88
Ramon Meijer
48:46
48:37
89
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
48:47
48:33
90
Hendrik Bulle
AKU
48:47
48:39
91
Frank de Groot
48:47
48:38
92
Gerard Albers
AV Aalsmeer
48:54
48:51
93
Rdney van Koert
49:02
48:30
94
Kees Schouten
49:07
48:43
95
Patrick den Haan
49:17
49:00
96
Dennis Pouw
49:17
49:01
97
Robbert Weij
49:25
48:51
98
Clement Jager
Amstelveen
49:26
49:12
99
Chris Adema
49:30
49:18
100
Guus Kooijman
49:30
49:22
101
Peter Rigter
49:38
49:17
102
Eric Tijsen
Startbaan
49:41
49:22
103
Ed van Amsterdam
49:52
49:20
104
Jacco Levits
49:59
49:22
105
Mario Willemse
50:04
49:45
106
Sam Langeveld
50:09
50:05
107
Rene Hoogenboom
50:12
49:51
108
Benno Hartman
50:14
49:48
109
Mathijs van Rijn
50:17
50:00
110
Jaap Augenstijn
50:18
49:54
111
Edwin Maurits
50:23
49:55
112
Timo Rietveld
50:24
50:12
113
Rudy Gebreselassi
50:29
49:50
114
Norbert van der Bilt
AAV '36
50:29
50:07
115
Kees de Koning
50:29
49:50
116
Hans Zevenhoven
AAV '36
50:36
50:05
117
Sander Tuinhof
50:50
50:30
118
Bob van Opstal
Amsterdam
50:51
50:16
119
Theo Rekelhof
51:03
50:40
120
Ron Wipper
AV Badhoevedorp
51:18
50:54
121
René Treur
51:26
51:16
122
Bert van den Berg
51:28
51:16
123
Frank van Tol
AKU
51:37
51:21
124
Joost van der Veen
51:40
51:22
125
Barry Vermeulen
51:48
51:12
126
Sjaak van der Velden
51:52
51:21
127
Bart Heemskerk
51:57
51:33
128
André Dewittekeniaan
51:59
51:22
129
Ino Sohl
52:04
51:38
130
Driekus van Rijn
52:06
51:29
131
Sander Voorn
52:09
51:37
132
Mario van Schie
52:24
51:46
133
Perry Snabel
52:36
52:20
134
Erik Swaab
52:51
52:30
135
Berry Schalkwijk
52:55
52:34
136
Ruud van Wees
53:09
52:31
137
Rob Kooijman
Amersfoort
53:11
52:43
138
Charlie Vieillard
53:36
53:10
139
Aad Rekelhof
53:54
53:17
140
Jarno Vastbinder
53:55
53:22
141
Mike Kalksma
AAV '36
54:01
53:40
142
Kees van der Voort
54:01
53:21
143
Arie Bunnik
AAV '36
54:01
53:49
144
Jan Bruine de Bruin
54:03
53:34
145
André van de Weijden
54:15
53:55
146
Rob van Zijtveld
De Veenlopers
54:15
54:05
147
Arie Ligtvoet
54:20
53:53
148
Eus
AV Badhoevedorp
54:23
53:58
149
Tom de Haan
54:26
53:57
150
Mark Pronk
54:29
54:07
151
Jan van Senten
AV Aalsmeer
54:34
54:20
152
Jacob-Jan De Koning
54:44
54:06
153
Wicko Hoorn
54:44
54:05
154
Rob Kouwenhoven
54:59
54:28
155
Roeland van Dijk
55:10
54:51
156
Erwin Bakker
55:14
54:34
157
Richard van Kessel
55:28
55:11
158
Rene Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
55:42
55:28
159
Frank Labee
55:46
55:24
160
Hans Oostiniën
BAV
56:09
56:02
161
Wim Verloop
De Veenlopers
56:13
56:01
162
Cees Methorst
avVN
56:16
55:44
163
Wim Verhage
avVN
56:22
55:54
164
Rien Röling
56:25
55:58
165
Hans Mooij
AKU
56:32
56:16
166
Patrick van den Ham
56:46
56:31
167
Henk van Leeuwen
AKU
56:54
56:36
168
Walter Popken
57:03
56:57
169
Remco van Schie
57:07
56:59
170
John van der Maat
57:08
56:26
171
Aad de Jong
57:14
56:57
172
Hidde Schelling
57:21
57:01
173
Rogier Bezuijen
57:22
56:56
174
Boudewijn de Jong
57:26
57:19
175
Peter van Es
57:27
57:20
176
Edwin Wiese
57:37
57:22
177
Cornelis de Jong
57:38
57:23
178
Bar Duijst
58:37
58:25
179
Cootje Kiplagat
58:47
58:10
180
Nico Brugman
58:50
58:30
181
Ton Verhaar
58:52
58:34
182
Piet van de Knaap
58:54
58:39
183
Rieno van Vulpen
59:11
58:58
184
Dennis Krommenhoek
Startbaan
59:23
58:57
185
Marco van der Pijl
59:28
58:55
186
Michiel Holt
59:29
58:59
187
Andre Piest
59:39
59:04
188
Cor Schuurman
59:40
59:05
189
Matt Slater
59:47
59:17
190
Frans Kraan
Startbaan
1:00:07
1:00:04
191
Henk Regelink
1:00:24
59:50
192
Pol Plasmeijer
1:00:35
1:00:07
193
Mark Bottelier
1:01:00
1:00:33
194
hugo van luling
1:01:00
1:00:24
195
Peter van Neijenhof
1:01:13
1:01:01
196
Danny van Senten
1:01:13
1:01:03
197
Koen van Leeuwen
1:01:33
1:01:19
198
Bas Blits
1:01:35
1:01:07
199
Daan Blits
1:01:35
1:01:07
200
Ron Markwat
1:01:52
1:01:14
201
Kees Rekelhof
1:02:17
1:01:54
202
Chris van den Helder
Startbaan
1:02:17
1:01:59
203
John Celie
1:02:43
1:02:10
204
Wim Zondag
1:03:46
1:03:38
www.uitslagen.nl
07-08-2018 07:24