Uitslagenlijst 6e Vrieling Varia Run

Dedemsvaart - Maandag 30 juli 2018

J4-6, BAMBINO-RUN 500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Drogt
Dedemsvaart
1:50
1:49
2
Emiel Kuik
Dedemsvaart
1:57
1:57
3
Emlyn Zuidema
Dedemsvaart
2:07
2:07
4
Vinny Colijn
Dedemsvaart
2:09
2:09
5
Mats ter Stege
Dedemsvaart
2:12
2:11
6
Teun Bongers
Dedemsvaart
2:14
2:13
7
Ruben Brink
Dedemsvaart
2:15
2:14
8
Jeremi Jongsma
Dedemsvaart
2:16
2:14
9
Wessel Praas
Dedemsvaart
2:17
2:15
10
Jairo Osseforth
Dedemsvaart
2:19
2:19
11
Daan Hagels
Dedemsvaart
2:20
2:20
12
Otis Kuijer
Dedemsvaart
2:27
2:21
13
Dyon Schreurs
Dedemsvaart
2:32
2:25
14
Gijs Kosse
Dedemsvaart
2:37
2:36
15
Tygo Hutten
Dedemsvaart
2:39
2:36
16
Caspar Eissens
Dedemsvaart
2:40
2:38
17
Ferron Kroes
Dedemsvaart
2:44
2:37
18
Maes Timmer
Balkbrug
2:46
2:44
19
Malyk Yaou Seyni
Dedemsvaart
2:48
2:47
20
Raheem Harun
Dedemsvaart
2:49
2:48
21
Boris Rorije
Dedemsvaart
2:51
2:46
22
Tijs Smit
Dedemsvaart
2:52
2:50
23
Dex Knol
Dedemsvaart
2:53
2:50
24
Ezra Martens
Hoogeveen
3:00
2:58
25
Ewan Wolting
Dedemsvaart
3:10
3:07
26
Niels Van der Most
Dedemsvaart
3:15
3:14
27
Milan Bloemert
Nieuwleusen
3:57
3:54
M4-6, BAMBINO-RUN 500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nova Brakke
Dedemsvaart
1:58
1:57
2
Anneloes Veldman
Delfzijl
2:17
2:15
3
Lieke Van der Most
Dedemsvaart
2:18
2:18
4
Liz Meijer
Witharen
2:19
2:17
5
Sanne Kuilder
Dedemsvaart
2:21
2:18
6
Yuna Gort
Dedemsvaart
2:25
2:24
7
Mieke Jansen
Dedemsvaart
2:41
2:38
8
Esmée Koster
Dedemsvaart
2:42
2:38
9
Britt Fiks
Dedemsvaart
2:45
2:44
10
Esmée Kroes
Dedemsvaart
2:45
2:39
11
Floor Odink
Dedemsvaart
2:46
2:44
12
Lieke Kappe
Dedemsvaart
2:47
2:45
13
Bloem Wunderink
Dedemsvaart
2:49
2:45
14
Saar Harbers
Dedemsvaart
2:58
2:51
15
Marilène Otter
Dedemsvaart
2:59
2:51
16
Liz Padding
Dedemsvaart
3:01
2:59
17
Daniek van den Doel
Dedemsvaart
3:03
2:55
18
Liz Geuke
Dedemsvaart
3:05
3:00
19
Noa Koerhuis
Dedemsvaart
3:06
3:05
20
Sari Valkema
Dedemsvaart
3:07
3:01
21
Laura Boertjes
Dedemsvaart
3:11
3:11
22
Noor Plas
Dedemsvaart
3:19
3:16
23
Mirthe Mast
Dedemsvaart
3:22
3:20
24
Julia van Zijl
Dedemsvaart
3:23
3:20
25
Fleur van Zijl
Dedemsvaart
3:25
3:21
26
Kaily Remmers
Linde Dr
3:27
3:25
27
Noa Verrijt
Dedemsvaart
3:56
3:51
28
Tess Bontje
Dedemsvaart
3:57
3:52
29
Tatum van den Doel
Dedemsvaart
3:57
3:50
M7-9, KIDS-RUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Duval
Ommen
3:53
3:52
2
Sterre Koerhuis
Dedemsvaart
3:57
3:57
3
Daphne Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
4:21
4:16
4
Lisa van Velzen
Zwolle
4:25
4:21
5
Lisanne Boertjes
Dedemsvaart
4:38
4:34
6
Elske Rorije
Dedemsvaart
4:46
4:41
7
Lindy Kramer
Dedemsvaart
4:51
4:50
8
Elody De Vries
Dedemsvaart
4:57
4:52
9
Mila Brink
Zwolle
4:57
4:55
10
Tess Post
Dedemsvaart
4:59
4:57
11
Emma Jansen
Dedemsvaart
5:00
4:57
12
Josefine Otter
Dedemsvaart
5:05
5:01
13
Sofie Klein Kranenburg
Dedemsvaart
5:07
5:03
14
Jasmijn Kuilder
Dedemsvaart
5:09
5:06
15
Eline Compagner
Dedemsvaart
5:18
5:16
16
Amarins Praas
Dedemsvaart
5:19
5:17
17
Isis Kouwen
Dedemsvaart
5:23
5:19
18
Tess Schreur
Dedemsvaart
6:54
6:50
J1012, KIDS-RUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
-
3:02
3:02
2
Thijs Kuilder
Dedemsvaart
3:14
3:14
3
Luc Spaansen
Dedemsvaart
3:30
3:26
4
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
3:42
3:39
5
Silvan Gerrits
Dedemsvaart
3:45
3:44
6
Jelte Vrieling
Dedemsvaart
3:49
3:47
7
Thomas van Velzen
Zwolle
3:54
3:51
8
Wiebe Spoelstra
Zeist
4:06
4:06
9
Victor Nuvelstijn
Dedemsvaart
4:09
4:08
10
Rafe Ordelmans
Dedemsvaart
4:19
4:17
11
Abe Jabben
Dedemsvaart
4:22
4:21
M1012, KIDS-RUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
3:05
3:05
2
Laura Boers
Vriezeveen
3:21
3:21
3
Sophie Vriend
Meppel
3:28
3:27
4
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
3:46
3:43
5
Elvi ter Stege
Dedemsvaart
4:01
4:01
6
Meike Schuurhuis
Dedemsvaart
4:05
4:00
7
Esther Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
4:05
4:00
8
Amber Gort
Dedemsvaart
4:06
4:05
9
Elise Martens
Hoogeveen
4:12
4:10
10
Célyn Sollie
Dedemsvaart
4:16
4:13
11
Marlies Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
4:16
4:13
12
Jasmijn Kwakkel
Zwolle
4:26
4:23
13
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
4:33
4:30
14
Maud Strijker
Dedemsvaart
4:36
4:34
15
Lieke Van Os
Dedemsvaart
4:40
4:38
16
Lena Brink
Zwolle
4:58
4:56
J7-9, KIDS-RUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Martens
Hoogeveen
3:40
3:38
2
Roan Bosch
Bergentheim
3:54
3:52
3
Fadhyl Yaou Seyni
Dedemsvaart
3:58
3:56
4
Nout Meijer
Witharen
4:10
4:07
5
Matthijs van Velzen
Zwolle
4:10
4:07
6
Shafiq Harun
Dedemsvaart
4:14
4:12
7
Joost Van der Most
Dedemsvaart
4:21
4:18
8
Tom Kosse
Dedemsvaart
4:22
4:21
9
Pepijn Drogt
Dedemsvaart
4:25
4:22
10
Joa Valkema
Dedemsvaart
4:26
4:20
11
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:29
4:25
12
Storm Wunderink
Dedemsvaart
4:32
4:30
13
Ryan Kuik
IJhorst
4:44
4:40
14
Luke Schuit
Oudkarspel
4:50
4:44
15
Dirk Bongers
Dedemsvaart
4:53
4:52
16
Daniël Chung
Dedemsvaart
4:58
4:54
17
Morris Kwakkel
Zwolle
5:03
5:02
18
Thijmen Vedders
Dedemsvaart
5:08
5:04
19
Stan Klein Kranenburg
Dedemsvaart
5:09
5:04
20
Emiel Spoelstra
Zeist
5:13
5:10
21
Lars Odink
Dedemsvaart
6:34
6:28
MSEN5, THE TRAINING CL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Schra
Zwolle
16:58
16:58
2
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
17:05
17:05
3
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
17:21
17:20
4
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
17:27
17:26
5
Ingmar Kloek
Dedemsvaart
17:40
17:39
6
Niek Boom
Nieuw Heeten
17:49
17:47
7
Dave Hulzebos
-
18:12
18:11
8
Rick Bennink
Lutten
18:23
18:21
9
Niels Luisman
Albergen
18:26
18:19
10
Casper Kwakkel
Zwolle
19:19
19:15
11
Erwin Batterink
Dedemsvaart
19:49
19:37
12
Rick Peters
Dedemsvaart
20:03
19:51
13
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
20:20
20:17
14
Mark de Boer
Dedemsvaart
20:32
20:25
15
Tim Dekker
Dedemsvaart
20:40
20:30
16
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
20:55
20:55
17
Niels De With
Zwolle
21:30
21:24
18
Dave Dubbelman
Lutten
21:32
21:20
19
Tim Strampel
Dedemsvaart
21:44
21:38
20
Marcel Zagers
Dedemsvaart
21:58
21:44
21
Sven Welink
Dedemsvaart
22:07
21:51
22
Martijn Roelofs
Linde Dr
22:13
21:43
23
Patrick Pappot
Balkbrug
22:23
22:12
24
Stefan Pappot
Ommen
22:23
22:13
25
Niels Breider
Twello
22:27
22:15
26
Rens Heus
Meppel
22:30
22:21
27
Henk Dorland
Zwolle
22:47
22:20
28
Asse Klein
Dedemsvaart
22:47
22:37
29
Wouter Hoekman
Dedemsvaart
23:02
22:44
30
Bart van Os
Dedemsvaart
23:06
22:49
31
Thomas Evers
Hadenberg
23:08
23:00
32
Dennis Karst
Coevorden
23:10
22:59
33
Martijn Drost
Dedemsvaart
23:11
23:04
34
Stijn Pappot
Dedemsvaart
23:12
22:56
35
Peter Joosten
Ommen
23:15
23:05
36
Koen Zweers
Zwolle
23:42
23:28
37
Ron ten Brinke
Beerze
23:50
23:30
38
Pepijn Van der Schaaf
Dedemsvaart
23:51
23:34
39
Jurgen Bremmer
Ommen
24:11
23:55
40
Steven Pouwels
Ommen
24:11
23:55
41
Nils Trommel
Hardenberg
24:46
24:37
42
Pim Broens
Hoogeveen
24:56
24:28
43
Gerwin van Os
Dedemsvaart
24:56
24:56
44
Jesper Gelmers
Hardenberg
25:08
24:58
45
Jorn Koijmans
Dedemsvaart
25:08
24:52
46
Matthijs Goldberg
Groningen
25:09
24:56
47
Kyan Dragt
Dedemsvaart
25:10
25:00
48
Martijn Kosters
Hardenberg
25:24
24:58
49
Robin Slump
Hardenberg
25:30
25:06
50
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
25:43
25:30
51
Danny Van de Beld
De Krim
25:54
25:19
52
Daan Slender
-
25:56
25:26
53
Ingmar Wilke
Hoogeveen
26:14
25:45
54
Maik Hoorn
Dedemsvaart
26:36
26:07
55
Maarten Stad
Hardenberg
26:42
26:22
56
Maurijn Woltersom
Vriezenveen
26:52
26:30
57
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
27:18
26:47
58
Alfred Drogt
Dedemsvaart
27:38
27:21
59
Wouter Elbertsen
Dedemsvaart
28:14
27:55
60
Jelle de Wilde
Vriezenveen
28:15
27:36
61
Aron Regeling
Dedemsvaart
28:26
28:01
62
Bram Brouwer
Dedemsvaart
28:27
28:15
63
Jimmy Braat
Slagharen
28:38
28:10
64
Stef Luikens
Dedemsvaart
28:43
28:14
65
Niels Bakker
-
29:04
28:32
66
Rik Fraterman
Slagharen
29:41
29:08
67
Eric Linde
Zwolle
29:59
29:41
68
Remco van Dijk
Balkbrug
30:05
29:31
69
Martin Hilgenkamp
Balkbrug
30:07
29:32
70
Tiemen Gelderman
Zwolle
30:07
29:32
71
Lars van der Hulst
Dedemsvaart
33:25
33:02
72
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
34:06
33:59
73
Patrick Croezen
Gramsbergen
34:33
34:26
74
Eddy De Jong
Slagharen
35:49
35:19
M405, THE TRAINING CL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
19:53
19:51
2
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:46
20:43
3
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
20:48
20:47
4
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
21:00
20:57
5
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
21:09
21:05
6
Ralph Dragt
Dedemsvaart
22:34
22:24
7
Gert Boessenkool
Dedemsvaart
23:27
22:52
8
Wim vd Worp
Zwolle
24:04
24:00
9
André Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
24:12
23:38
10
Henri Baarslag
Arrien
25:48
25:42
11
Derco Mulder
De Krim
26:31
26:07
12
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:44
26:40
13
Marco Schuit
Oudkarspel
27:54
27:13
14
Cor Kuik
Dedemsvaart
29:25
29:07
15
Alex Kootstra
De Krim
29:31
29:08
16
Gerard de Haan
Dedemsvaart
30:36
30:00
17
Eddy Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
32:17
31:40
M505, THE TRAINING CL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilco Moes
Dedemsvaart
18:43
18:41
2
Gertjan Tichelaar
-
18:55
18:54
3
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
20:02
20:01
4
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
20:38
20:36
5
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
20:47
20:38
6
Bennie Haverkort
Ommen
21:07
21:05
7
Henkjan Meier
Hardenberg
21:13
21:09
8
Bernhard Kootstra
Dalfsen
22:02
21:54
9
Leo Meijerink
Ommen
22:53
22:46
10
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar
23:02
22:54
11
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
24:38
24:35
12
Ronny Zantinge
Dedemsvaart
25:14
25:01
13
Jan Boeve
Ommen
25:45
25:27
14
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
25:51
25:45
15
Dinand telman Telman
Nijverdal
26:26
26:21
16
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
27:34
27:14
17
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
28:43
28:33
18
Theo den Uijl
Dedemsvaart
30:15
29:40
19
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
31:45
31:15
20
Johan Biemans
Almelo
35:41
35:10
21
Ab Koetsier
Holten
40:45
40:09
VSEN5, THE TRAINING CL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Dankelman
Arriën
19:06
19:05
2
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
19:53
19:52
3
Stefanie Sijtsma
Ootmarsum
21:11
21:08
4
Linda Pielman
Dedemsvaart
23:21
23:14
5
Shanon Boerrigter
Wierden
23:36
23:34
6
MIlou Schraverus
Amsterdam
24:02
23:45
7
Rosanna Reining
Dedemsvaart
24:55
24:39
8
Janneke Brakke
Staphorst
25:47
25:21
9
Lianne Mensink
Dedemsvaart
26:32
26:19
10
Tanja Hamhuis
Dedemsvaart
26:45
26:38
11
Eva Rosa Fieten
Dedemsvaart
26:55
26:39
12
Mariët Pielman
Dedemsvaart
27:04
26:51
13
Rosan Otten
Hardenberg
27:35
27:15
14
Rian Events
Dedemsvaart
28:17
27:57
15
Marjolein Maas
Ommen
28:45
28:09
16
Annisa NIJlant
Dedemsvaart
29:56
29:32
17
Kristel Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
30:41
30:09
18
Bernadet Van Dijk
Balkbrug
30:50
30:35
19
Monique Prins
Groningen
31:13
30:59
20
Esther Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
32:19
31:48
21
Yvette Snijder
-
32:56
32:41
22
Lucinda Hienter
Rheezerveen
33:01
32:30
23
Mirjam Schreurs
Dedemsvaart
33:03
32:25
24
Nancy Spijker
Dedemsvaart
34:23
33:45
25
Geralda Hoeve
Veeningen
34:34
34:26
26
Ilse Kelder
Dedemsvaart
35:18
35:02
27
Anchelle Prins
Dedemsvaart
40:25
40:11
V355, THE TRAINING CL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
18:49
18:47
2
Marieke Ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
20:02
20:00
3
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
23:39
23:33
4
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
24:07
23:58
5
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
24:58
24:52
6
Annemiek Klein
Nieuwleusen
27:14
26:48
7
Mariëlle Kuik
Dedemsvaart
28:24
28:02
8
Anneke Kamphuis
Dedemsvaart
28:44
28:27
9
Evelien Matton
Dedemsvaart
29:38
28:59
10
Jantje Schra
Staphorst
30:12
29:55
11
Amely Mussche-Talahatu
Staphorst
31:07
30:48
12
Sandra Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
31:07
30:34
13
Gina Huls
Staphorst
31:19
31:01
14
Marjan van Tarrie
Dalfsen
31:36
31:10
15
Willemijn Hagels
Dedemsvaart
33:46
33:25
V455, THE TRAINING CL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
22:20
22:13
2
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
25:12
25:08
3
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
27:00
26:48
4
Rona R Meijer
Lutten
27:05
26:46
5
Jolande Nanning
Dedemsvaart
30:44
30:27
6
Lucyna Ringenier
Linde Dr
32:07
31:33
7
Lummie Pruisscher
Meppel
33:59
33:32
8
Meggie Zennipman
Kloosterhaar
35:48
35:11
MSEN, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
33:33
33:33
2
Jef Poelman
Hoogeveen
34:45
34:45
3
André Brakke
Staphorst
38:09
38:07
4
Gerben Tiekstra
Dalen
38:23
38:22
5
Henk-jan Koershuis
Almelo
38:36
38:34
6
Gijs Remmers
Wapenveld
39:31
39:26
7
Niek Dam
Lutten
39:34
39:29
8
Mark Lubberts
Emmen
39:40
39:37
9
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
41:10
41:06
10
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
41:22
41:18
11
Arjan Dijkema
Zwolle
41:29
41:24
12
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
41:50
41:48
13
Dennis Kruithof
Enschede
44:44
44:24
14
Jorn van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
44:54
44:44
15
Marco Hoeve
Zwolle
45:52
45:46
16
Dimitri Tempelman
Dedemsvaart
46:13
45:52
17
Ramon Hulleman
Dedemsvaart
47:24
47:13
18
Jacco Roest
Zwolle
48:12
47:58
19
Bas Hulshof
Slagharen
48:44
48:21
20
Gesbert Douma
Nieuwleusen
48:52
48:28
21
Mathijs te Wienk
Hardenberg
49:05
48:51
22
Berend Remmers
Linde Dr
49:44
49:40
23
Robert Van Marle
Balkbrug
50:32
50:09
24
Kees van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
51:08
50:58
25
Bart Pijfers
Dedemsvaart
52:21
51:47
26
Marc Bredewoud
Dedemsvaart
52:49
52:24
27
Erwin van Zandvliet
Slagharen
52:57
52:48
28
Berny Koekoek
Zuidwolde Dr
53:57
53:29
29
Richard Knol
Zwolle
54:21
54:00
30
Jermain van ‘t Zand
Dedemsvaart
55:13
55:02
31
Thom Scholten
Dedemsvaart
55:14
55:02
32
Erik Kosters
Hardenberg
55:22
54:53
M40, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Rutgers
-
33:20
33:20
2
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
41:53
41:46
3
Paul Ijmker
Woudenberg
42:07
42:02
4
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
42:10
42:06
5
Karel Prins
Veeningen
45:27
45:19
6
Mark Koster
-
47:41
47:28
7
Bert Post
Dedemsvaart
48:20
48:05
8
Ge Prinsen
Almelo
52:38
52:23
9
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
56:26
55:55
10
Jan Hoeve
Dedemsvaart
1:03:02
1:02:37
11
Theo de Bruin
Hoogeveen
1:05:31
1:05:13
12
Jan-Marc Kok
-
1:06:41
1:06:13
M50, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
41:14
41:10
2
Marten Bolt
Zwartsluis
45:05
45:01
3
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
45:33
45:29
4
Sibbele Oegema
Dedemsvaart
46:31
46:10
5
Jan Struik
Linde
46:36
46:33
6
Jan van Lubek
-
49:01
48:57
7
Henk Biesterbos
Lutten
51:24
51:15
8
Henk Fraterman
Slagharen
52:54
52:21
9
Hans Grootens
Hardenberg
53:23
53:03
10
Herman Schroer
-
53:33
53:14
11
Apollo Wim Lindenhovius
Den Ham Ov
56:47
56:25
12
Rob Peters
Coevorden
57:08
57:02
13
Chris Weijenberg
Dedemsvaart
1:01:42
1:01:22
14
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:02:36
1:01:58
15
Co van der Sluis
Dedemsvaart
1:04:17
1:03:55
16
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
1:05:34
1:05:11
17
Henk de de Kleine
Dalfsen
1:08:43
1:08:06
VSEN, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christina Mulde
Nieuwleusen
46:20
45:58
2
Sandra Pasman
Nieuwleusen
47:59
47:35
3
Patty Buiten - ter Harmsel
Rijssen
49:21
49:21
4
Joyce Buiten - Pots
Rijssen
52:07
51:46
5
Rianne Haandrikman
Hardenberg
52:19
51:48
6
Nicole Strijker
Dedemsvaart
52:51
52:22
7
Claudia Bergsma
Dedemsvaart
53:23
53:09
8
Marja Schepers
Kloosterhaar
53:46
53:29
9
Esther Snippe
Dedemsvaart
54:48
54:27
10
Merle Arkes
Slagharen
57:33
57:06
11
Kelly Timmerman
Balkbrug
59:58
59:24
12
Richelle Kosse
Utrecht
1:00:17
1:00:01
13
Chantal Zwiers
Hardenberg
1:05:36
1:05:03
V35, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Veldman
Delfzijl
49:48
49:46
2
Bertine Grootemarsink
Dalfsen
50:43
50:24
3
Moniek Bouwhuis
Emmen
56:43
56:18
4
Petra Bos
Emmen
56:44
56:19
5
Corine Dankeman
Hellendoorn
57:32
57:06
6
Janine Pullen
Zwolle
1:02:43
1:02:21
V45, OEGEMA TRANSPOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Batterink
Westerbork
44:48
44:42
2
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
1:04:43
1:04:20
3
Sonja Koolstra
Dedemsvaart
1:05:42
1:05:04
4
Bernadette Snippe
Dedemsvaart
1:19:00
1:18:36
www.uitslagen.nl
30-07-2018 21:22