Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Zomeravondlopen - Avond 2

Rijen - Donderdag 26 juli 2018

MAN, RONDJE VIJF EIK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
22:47
2
Mahia Sebastien
Team Mahia
25:11
3
Jeroen Stasse
Oosterhout Nb
27:01
4
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
27:05
5
Remko Martens
Scorpio
27:25
6
John Marijnissen
Sprint
28:24
7
Frederic Poncelet
Team Mahia
28:32
8
Bruno van Caeleberg
Team Mahia
28:34
9
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
28:52
10
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
29:23
11
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
30:02
12
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
30:06
13
Ralf van Zon
Atledo
30:09
14
Martijn Bleikertz
Scorpio
30:24
15
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
30:25
16
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Spiridon
31:23
17
Valentin Gregoire
Team Mahia
31:23
18
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
31:25
19
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
31:33
20
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
31:37
21
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
32:06
22
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
32:08
23
Stéphane Fallier
Team Mahia
32:08
24
Wil Lips
Rijen
32:10
25
Willem-Jan Verhoeven
Rijen
33:01
26
Bert Geilgens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:02
27
Geert Stappers
Sprint
33:03
28
Eric van Ree
Goirle
33:08
29
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
33:20
30
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
33:29
31
André Smits
Waspik
34:13
32
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
34:28
33
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
35:08
34
Vincent Delaunoy
Team Mahia
35:12
35
Koen Vermeer
Gilze
35:35
36
Marc Nohlmans
Sprint
37:11
37
Peter Kat
Rijen
37:30
38
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
37:51
39
Marc vd Enden
Sprint
39:02
40
Michael Melsen
Rijen
39:26
41
Peter de Vries
Loopvereniging TOF
39:31
42
Stephan Elst
's Gravenmoer
39:44
43
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
42:06
44
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
43:03
45
Martin Gouverneur
Scorpio
43:17
VROUW, RONDJE VIJF EIK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
28:26
2
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
30:13
3
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
31:29
4
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
32:09
5
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
33:46
6
Hanny Breel
Rijen
34:30
7
Natalie Hansort
Rijen
35:30
8
Judith van Gils
Rijen
38:44
9
Mary van Eersel
Scorpio
40:06
10
Anja van der Smissen
Scorpio
40:06
11
Jacqueline Nuijens
Loopvereniging TOF
40:54
12
Ingrid Florijn-van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
42:39
13
Marieke Metsaars-Broers
Rijen
43:03
14
Marijke Kroos-van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
43:03
15
Aly van Falier
Spiridon
43:37
16
Elvira Monsieurs
Loon op Zand
45:56
17
Ciska de Lange
Scorpio
49:05
www.uitslagen.nl
27-07-2018 13:59