Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Zomeravondlopen - Avond 1

Rijen - Donderdag 19 juli 2018

MAN, RONDJE HONDERDB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
27:08
2
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
28:16
3
Mahia Sebastien
België
30:10
4
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
30:15
5
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
31:39
6
Ronald Voermans
Spiridon
32:56
7
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
33:05
8
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
33:23
9
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
33:25
10
Bart Quist
Scorpio
33:30
11
Bruno van Caelenberg
Brussel
33:54
12
Toine van Gils
Atledo
34:02
13
Ralf van Zon
Atledo
34:11
14
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
34:41
15
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
34:46
16
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
35:05
17
Edwin Kemmeren
Spiridon
35:13
18
Michael Pijnenburg
Breda
35:21
19
Pieter van der Heijden
Tilburg
35:23
20
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
35:42
21
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
35:54
22
Martien van Kaam
Made
36:04
23
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
36:39
24
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
36:52
25
Willem-Jan Verhoeven
Rijen
37:55
26
Michel Boon
Spiridon
38:11
27
Wil Lips
Rijen
38:17
28
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
38:37
29
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Spiridon
39:19
30
Joost Mulder
Rijen
39:58
31
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
40:06
32
André Smits
Waspik
40:08
33
Cas Elias
Spiridon
40:14
34
Marc Nohlmans
Sprint
40:21
35
John Pijnenburg
Breda
40:50
36
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
40:53
37
Eric Withaar
Rijen
41:03
38
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
41:09
39
Koen Vermeer
Gilze
41:19
40
Peter Kat
Rijen
41:45
41
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
42:56
42
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
43:18
43
Stephan Elst
's Gravenmoer
44:10
44
Michael Melsen
Rijen
44:25
45
Johan Kramer
Oosterhout Nb
44:37
46
Joop Plukkel
Breda
44:41
47
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
44:42
48
Peter de Vries
Loopvereniging TOF
45:24
49
Will Althuijzen
Spiridon
45:47
50
Ad Verbeek
Loopvereniging TOF
46:52
51
Ton van Heukelom
Spiridon
47:05
52
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
48:13
53
Joop Kroes
Spiridon
48:25
54
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
48:52
VROUW, RONDJE HONDERDB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
34:13
2
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
34:15
3
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
37:00
4
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
37:03
5
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
37:11
6
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
38:13
7
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
39:35
8
Hanny Breel
Rijen
40:44
9
Janneke Beenhakkers
Spiridon
41:30
10
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
41:30
11
Jacqueline Botermans
Raamsdonksveer
43:27
12
Judith van Gils
Rijen
44:45
13
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
44:52
14
Jacqueline Stouten
Atledo
45:59
15
Jacqueline Nuijens
Loopvereniging TOF
46:22
16
Margareth Huisman
Made
47:08
17
Lotte Huijben
Rijen
47:31
18
Wilma Peeters
Spiridon
48:14
19
Ineke Baijens
Spiridon
48:14
20
Aly van Falier
Spiridon
49:56
21
Elvira Monsieurs
Loon op Zand
53:23
22
Pauline van der Hoog
Rijen
53:42
23
Ilse Haest
Dongen
59:20
24
Pim Broks
Scorpio
59:24
25
Linda vd Berg
Gilze
59:25
www.uitslagen.nl
19-07-2018 20:58