Uitslagenlijst 1e Zee van Tijdloop

Julianadorp - Woensdag 18 juli 2018

M3, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dylan Adriaansen
11:25
2
Jeffrey Hutten
12:50
3
Niels van den Wittenboer
13:48
4
Mick Manshanden
13:51
5
Jan Arie van der Kolk
13:53
6
Thom
14:37
7
Lenn Geestman
14:41
8
Jaron de Weert
14:53
9
Tijn Touwen
15:43
10
Mark Manshanden
15:53
11
Noah Ellen
15:57
12
Jacob van der Wulp
15:58
13
Emanuel Dinkelborg
16:12
14
Alex Poortvliet
16:17
15
Viggo Witte
16:17
16
Erik Meesters
16:22
17
Joep van der Wulp
16:26
18
Yanic Prins
16:36
19
Daniel Adriaansen
17:05
20
Koen Ordelman
18:51
21
John Postmus
19:44
22
Kees de Weert
20:35
23
Luuk Ordelman
20:40
24
Peter Bouw
33:36
V3, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelot Manshanden
13:11
2
Gineke Oosterhuis
14:08
3
Lara Smits
14:17
4
Alize Okel / Kooy
14:33
5
Marije Dito / Kos
14:34
6
Kelly Bais
15:20
7
Pink Groot
15:40
8
Louise Jansen
15:50
9
Lisa Kiekebos
15:56
10
Lisa Rens
16:06
11
Amber Adriaansen
16:07
12
Willemijn Manshanden-Bots
16:20
13
Merel Meesters
16:21
14
Laureanne Schalij
16:24
15
Julia van der Voort
16:25
16
Jaeda Faas
16:27
17
Zola Assorgia
16:33
18
Lieke Bijl
16:37
19
Mare Jongeleen
17:03
20
Amber Olij
17:04
21
Marlijn Bremer
17:10
22
Suze Jong
17:25
23
Myra van Es
17:58
24
Tara Darphorn
18:03
25
Monique Darphorn
18:04
26
Sofie Steeman
18:05
27
Dewi van Norde
18:17
28
Sara Snapper
18:18
29
Delilah Moerman
18:42
30
Femke v.d. Berg / Ambriola
18:48
31
Lillian Ellen
18:54
32
Iris Postmus
19:43
33
Mirthe de Weert
20:34
34
Tara Bus
21:28
35
Linde Olij
21:31
36
Susanne Schmidt
21:58
37
Femke Gouw
22:01
38
Veerle Kroon
24:19
M6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filmon Tesfu
19:49
2
Tim Tesselaar
20:20
3
Paul Okkerse
21:55
4
Daniël Spijker
22:11
5
Roy Oldeboom
23:25
6
Danny Hajos
24:04
7
Don Beukers
24:21
8
Maarten Boer
24:26
9
Maarten Griek
24:27
10
Jan Willem Schutte
24:29
11
Erik Manshanden
24:37
12
Jeroen Voogd
24:54
13
Joram Kauwoh
24:59
14
Ioam Lobles
25:07
15
Ton van der Meché
25:16
16
Laurens Duijker
25:24
17
Jan Koopman
25:27
18
Tibbe Jong
25:35
19
Richard Mulder
25:40
20
Arpad Hornyak
25:42
21
Tom Jansen
26:08
22
Erik Leibbrand
26:11
23
Ruud Kollé
26:33
24
Stephan Privee
26:56
25
Lammert Jager
27:03
26
Ron Jimmink
27:21
27
Niek Kolle
27:47
28
Remon Koopman
27:49
29
Markus van der Gugten
28:03
30
Henk Kooyman
29:13
31
Willem Snel
29:24
32
Martijn Vacano
29:28
33
Albert Platte
29:50
34
Dirk Jimmink
30:18
35
Simon Abbink
30:31
36
Maurigio de Bastiani
30:38
37
Mark Mulder
30:49
38
Peter Jacobs
30:50
39
Tim Cator
30:55
40
Cas Manshanden
31:34
41
Peter Roskam
33:28
V6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
26:12
2
Gabrielle Koen
27:14
3
Jacoba Marinus
29:05
4
Maditam Dinkelborg
29:40
5
Karina Vacano
32:32
Strandpaviljoen Zee van Tijd
www.uitslagen.nl
21-07-2018 20:17