Uitslagenlijst Bafloop

Baflo - Zaterdag 14 juli 2018

RECR, 5 KILOMETER (51
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Frenay
Noorwegen
17:40
17:40
2
Gerwin in "t Veld
Groningen
19:28
19:28
3
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
19:49
19:49
4
Sietse Huizinga
Grootegast
21:00
21:00
5
Sander Hoeksema
Middelstum
21:33
21:32
6
Nemo Foppen
Baflo
21:43
21:43
7
Andreas van der Veen
Baflo
21:46
21:45
8
Niels Woltman
Eenrum
21:54
21:51
9
Jaap Smith
Baflo
21:55
21:53
10
Erwin Vos
Uithuizen
22:13
22:12
11
Jorus Nieuwenhuis
Leens
22:43
22:41
12
Jan de Jonge
Groningen
23:09
23:07
13
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
23:31
23:30
14
Wouter Smit
Groningen
23:34
23:30
15
Roelf Danhof
Baflo
23:46
23:34
16
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
23:47
23:47
17
Arie Jan de Jong
Rottum Gn
24:01
23:57
18
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
24:08
24:08
19
Jip Boerema
Paterswolde
24:49
24:48
20
Anna de Munck
Winsum Gn
26:08
26:03
21
Paulien Kuik
Winsum Gn
26:09
26:04
22
Steven van der Maat
Baflo
26:20
26:20
23
Job Oomkens
Groningen
26:21
26:21
24
Gordon Noorbergen
Groningen
26:47
26:37
25
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
26:52
26:41
26
Karel Mulder
Groningen
27:23
27:12
27
Samantha van der Veen
Augustinusga
28:07
27:56
28
Margje Mooibroek
Winsum Gn
28:31
28:24
29
Theo Vegter
Winsum Gn
28:45
28:31
30
Marjan Danhof
Eenrum
28:45
28:33
31
Marlies van den Berg
Zwolle
28:54
28:47
32
Maarten de Vries
Baflo
29:14
28:58
33
Buurvrouw .
Baflo
29:44
29:33
34
Yvonne Hoeksema
Eenrum
30:03
29:56
35
Priscilla Reiffers
Appingedam
30:05
29:59
36
Klaas Smit
Oudeschip
30:08
29:53
37
Hilda Oosterkamp
Pieterburen
30:12
30:04
38
Mik Boerema
Paterswolde
30:14
30:09
39
Annelies Schaaphok
Uithuizen
30:14
30:00
40
Jane Haijkens
Garmerwolde
30:17
30:12
41
Roos Dijk
Baflo
30:27
30:20
42
Saaktje Slump
Warffum
30:31
30:22
43
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
30:40
30:36
44
Klaas Doornbos
Startenhuizen Lopp
30:51
30:39
45
Sil van der Veen
Ulrum
30:54
30:54
46
Lineke Huizinga
Baflo
31:16
31:05
47
Elisabeth de Ruiter
Groningen
31:17
31:05
48
Nicole Boschman
Rottum Gn
31:27
31:12
49
Ruben Oosterheerd
Ulrum
31:34
31:34
50
Jos Boerema
Paterswolde
31:37
31:32
51
Lineke Ham
Warffum
31:41
31:28
52
Johan Hazenberg
Tiel
31:44
31:35
53
Margriet Hazenberg
Emmen
31:44
31:35
54
Janita Mulder-Schutter
32:05
31:46
55
Tanja Bootsman
Delfzijl
32:10
32:04
56
Tineke Hemmes
Uithuizen
32:14
32:02
57
Susanne Hazenberg
Hoogkerk
32:34
32:24
58
Barend Hazenberg
Hoogkerk
32:38
32:30
59
Corrie Halsema
Ulrum
32:42
32:33
60
Jan Buitenkamp
Siddeburen
32:55
32:39
61
Monique Piersma
Opende
32:58
32:48
62
Menno Zuurman
Garrelsweer
33:58
33:45
63
Janny Heller
Adorp
34:12
34:06
64
Annelies Smith
Baflo
34:34
34:23
65
Rikste Hummel
Winsum Gn
34:42
34:34
66
Eike Liewes
Westernieland
34:48
34:48
67
Jesse de Boer
Ulrum
34:49
34:49
68
Maria Benthem
Baflo
35:44
35:26
69
Anette Onnes
35:44
35:26
70
Matijs van der Lijke
36:11
35:51
71
Ingrit van Bolhuis
36:17
35:57
72
Anja Akkerman
36:41
36:24
73
Wim Meijer
Middelstum
37:12
36:55
74
Femke Kingma
37:12
36:55
75
Sandra Winkel
Siddeburen
37:20
37:06
76
Martijn Rozema
Baflo
37:36
37:24
77
Sijtine Smilda
37:39
37:20
78
Wilma Winkel
37:43
37:28
79
Esther Zijlstra
37:43
37:25
80
Marga Goris
Baflo
39:07
38:57
81
A. Eshuis
40:10
39:52
82
Janny de Haas
Usquert
42:57
42:39
83
Corry Theeuwes
Den Andel
47:57
47:41
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
34:39
34:39
2
Amaru Wijman
Halden
34:55
34:55
3
Gerben Vermij
Leens
36:09
36:09
4
Tom Dijk
Zeist
36:41
36:41
5
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
38:22
38:22
6
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
42:49
42:48
7
Arnout van Loenen
Haren Gn
47:52
47:45
8
Rene Hartlief
Baflo
47:58
47:51
9
Peter Hummel
Sebaldeburen
51:49
51:41
10
Theo de Vries
Farmsum
1:07:41
1:07:34
M40, 10 KILOMETER (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurenz Boer
Niekerk Grootegast
39:30
39:30
2
Gert KleinJan
Aduard
43:18
43:17
3
Peter van Dam
Groningen
43:45
43:44
4
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
43:52
43:51
5
Alwin Kruijt Spanjer
Zuidwolde Gn
44:54
44:54
6
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
46:01
45:58
7
Ronald Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
46:51
46:49
8
Peter Brantsma
Grootegast
47:45
47:45
9
Taeke Boersma
Grootegast
48:12
48:11
10
Hugo Wolters
Scharmer
49:36
49:25
11
Willem Hofman
Winsum Gn
49:42
49:39
12
Gerwin de Graaff
Winsum
49:51
49:49
13
Remco Terol
Baflo
50:23
50:15
14
Gesinus Boer
Niebert
50:53
50:48
15
Johan Kruit
Zandeweer
51:39
51:34
16
Martijn Hulsinga
51:57
51:55
17
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
52:15
52:10
18
Martin Van Hoek
Groningen
53:01
52:46
19
Ronald Hendrikse
Visvliet
55:42
55:40
20
Chris Goelema
Baflo
56:01
55:52
21
Frank Huiting
Groningen
59:07
59:04
22
Arjan Hummel
Winsum Gn
59:12
59:04
23
Tom Smit
Groningen
1:01:01
1:00:56
M50, 10 KILOMETER (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
40:46
40:46
2
Kees Groenendijk
Middelstum
41:10
41:10
3
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
43:55
43:53
4
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
44:39
44:39
5
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
46:02
45:59
6
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
46:09
46:07
7
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
46:21
46:19
8
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
47:01
46:59
9
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
48:27
48:14
10
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
49:14
49:13
11
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
51:05
51:02
12
Erik Danhof
Baflo
52:14
52:04
13
Rob Noorda
Groningen
56:30
56:17
14
Gerard van Til
Niekerk Grootegast
59:04
58:52
15
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
1:00:14
1:00:06
M60, 10 KILOMETER (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
42:54
42:54
2
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
46:54
46:53
3
John Walker
Uithuizen
47:54
47:51
4
Bert Hulsing
Groningen
54:41
54:26
5
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
57:43
57:37
6
Carel Vedder
Groningen
59:57
59:48
7
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
1:01:07
1:01:03
8
Geert Jan Reinders
Loppersum
1:02:08
1:01:52
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Frenay
Halden
36:24
36:24
2
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
46:55
46:55
3
Sara Meijer
Zuidhorn
54:08
54:01
4
Jolanda van Til
Niekerk Grootegast
59:04
58:52
5
Nienke Velterop
1:07:38
1:07:26
V40, 10 KILOMETER (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Heidinga
Leeuwarden
44:18
44:15
2
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
45:03
45:02
3
Suzanna Bakker
Baflo
48:03
47:57
4
Marinda Pieters
Warffum
49:04
49:04
5
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
55:18
55:15
6
Annerie Knol
Groningen
1:00:50
1:00:40
V50, 10 KILOMETER (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Rooda
Grootegast
47:26
47:26
2
Gonny Houtman
Winsum Gn
47:53
47:53
3
Jeltje Bosma
Baflo
55:45
55:39
4
Ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
56:16
56:09
5
Riėtte Danhof
Baflo
56:30
56:21
6
Jessica Schmidt
Oosterwolde Fr
1:00:50
1:00:40
KIDM, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Scheffers
Baflo
11:01
11:01
2
Wisse van Raamsdonk
Warffum
11:06
11:06
3
Arrien Kamphuis
Winsum Gn
11:31
11:31
4
Joran Doornbos
Appingedam
12:15
12:15
5
Daan Smith
Baflo
12:33
12:33
6
Duncan Scheffers
Baflo
12:52
12:52
7
Micah Doornbos
Appingedam
13:32
13:32
8
Casper Schotanus
Baflo
13:33
13:33
9
Dinand Schotanus
Baflo
13:38
13:38
10
Merijn Knot
Winsum Gn
15:49
15:49
11
Ronan Kamphuis
Winsum Gn
15:50
15:50
12
Niels Flikkema
Baflo
17:10
17:10
13
Thimo Postema
Baflo
18:10
18:10
14
Joan Kooistra
Baflo
18:18
18:18
15
Stein Wieringa
Baflo
18:23
18:23
16
Fedde Pranger
Baflo
18:36
18:36
KIDV, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dagmar Kuin
Baflo
12:32
12:32
2
Tesse Hulsinga
Winsum Gn
13:37
13:37
3
Maaike van der Veen
Baflo
14:48
14:48
4
Sylke Schotanus
Baflo
15:13
15:13
5
Naomi van der Veen
Baflo
15:32
15:32
6
Fleur Cree
Augustinusga
16:14
16:14
7
Elisja Rol
Baflo
17:24
17:24
8
Jade Zuidema
Baflo
17:38
17:38
9
Manon Hartlief
Baflo
17:59
17:59
10
Aniek Luurtsema
Baflo
17:59
17:59
11
Tess Brantsma
Rasquert
18:36
18:36
12
Iris van Duinen
Nieuw-Roden
19:21
19:21
13
Silje Brantsma
Rasquert
19:21
19:21
14
Melanie Postema
Baflo
19:32
19:32
15
Naomie Rol
Baflo
19:34
19:34
www.uitslagen.nl
17-07-2018 20:31