Uitslagenlijst Singelloop

Hollandscheveld - Zaterdag 14 juli 2018

J-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde de Jonge
Spurt '88
2:04
2:04
2
Gideon Koster
Hollandscheveld
2:08
2:08
3
Mathijn Kist
Hollandscheveld
2:25
2:24
4
Jakob Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:33
2:32
5
Tobias Pol
Coevorden
2:35
2:33
6
Devin Everts
Hollandscheveld
2:38
2:38
7
Milan Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
2:50
2:50
8
Coen Veldman
Hollandscheveld
2:51
2:50
9
Aron Hamstra
Hollandscheveld
2:58
2:55
10
Thomas Kip
Noordscheschut
3:14
3:09
11
Robbin Tichelaar
Hollandscheveld
3:25
3:24
12
Sam Veldman
hollandscheveld
3:25
3:23
13
Daley de Boer
hollandscheveld
3:26
3:21
14
Nathan Pol
Coevorden
3:34
3:32
15
Owen Metselaar
Hollandscheveld
3:37
3:35
16
Sem Kroezen
Elim
4:07
4:01
17
Daniel Kip
Noordscheschut
4:25
4:19
18
Joris de Haan
5:03
4:57
19
Oscar de Haan
5:08
5:00
M-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
2:11
2:11
2
Vajèn Westenberg
Hollandscheveld
2:18
2:18
3
Anouk Slomp
Hollandscheveld
2:27
2:26
4
Rosalie Knegt
Hollandscheveld
2:39
2:37
5
Isa Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
2:44
2:42
6
Lindsey Koster
Hollandscheveld
2:49
2:48
7
Britt Annen
Elim
2:54
2:54
8
Lieke Vredeveld
HAC '63
2:57
2:56
9
Fonna Schonewille
Hollandschevled
2:58
2:55
10
Maud van Lubek
Zuidwolde
2:58
2:56
11
Fleur van Puffelen
Hoogeveen
3:07
3:06
12
Amber Heitkönig
Hollandscheveld
3:11
3:09
13
Lois Zuidema
Hollandscheveld
3:12
3:12
14
Djoni Gritter
Hollandscheveld
3:15
3:12
15
Lieke Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
3:34
3:32
16
Noa Hamstra
Hollandscheveld
3:35
3:31
17
Annelie Smit
Hollandscheveld
3:39
3:37
18
Lisanne Kikkert
Hoogeveen
3:47
3:44
19
Lara Hamstra
Hollandscheveld
3:48
3:44
20
Nomi Zuidema
Hollandscheveld
3:58
3:57
21
Elinn Pol
Hollandscheveld
4:22
4:18
22
Jasmijn de Haan
5:07
5:00
J7-9, 1000M 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alessandro Danes
Hollandscheveld
4:03
2
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
4:11
3
Robin Pol
Hollandscheveld
4:23
4
Quin Scholing
Noordscheschut
4:27
5
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde
4:37
6
Guido Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:50
7
Ruben Pol
Loopgroep Coevorden
4:58
8
Thijmen Lamberink
Spurt '88
5:03
9
Chris Wolters
Hollandscheveld
5:11
10
Tycho Slomp
Hollandscheveld
5:13
11
Kevin Sieben
Hollandscheveld
5:29
12
Mason Westenberg
Hollandscheveld
5:55
M7-9, 1000M 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nora Lynn Otten
HAC '63
4:18
2
Isa Scholing
Noordscheschut
4:27
3
Bo Kühnen
Hollandscheveld
4:29
4
Eline Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:40
5
Joëlle Otten
HAC '63
4:42
6
Maaike Heitkönig
Hollandscheveld
5:25
7
Elize Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
5:31
8
Magriet Wolters
Hollandscheveld
5:36
9
Esmee Duchatteau
Hollandscheveld
6:25
10
Lisanne Tichelaar
Hollandscheveld
6:34
J1214, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter de Roo
HAC '63
8:33
8:33
2
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
8:35
8:35
3
Tim van Es
HAC '63
8:59
8:58
4
Wilbert Knol
HAC '63
9:36
9:35
5
Stefan Kuik
Hollandscheveld
9:56
9:55
M1214, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Steenbergen
HAC '63
9:39
9:39
2
Kike Velting
HAC '63
9:48
9:48
3
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
10:17
10:17
4
Tess Kuhnen
HAC '63
10:18
10:17
5
Kyra Brouwer
Nes
10:36
10:35
6
Marielle Lensen
Tiendeveen
11:32
11:31
7
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
12:01
12:00
8
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
12:31
12:29
MSEN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job IJtsma
Hoogeveen
15:56
15:56
2
Gertjan Stevens
Hoogeveen
15:56
15:56
3
Dave Hulsebos
Zuidwolde
17:09
17:09
4
Kasper Bisschop
BB lopers
17:20
17:19
5
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
18:28
18:27
6
Nick Kerkhof
Hollandscheveld
18:39
18:38
7
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
18:55
18:55
8
Wilbert Hepping
Zuidwolde Dr
19:48
19:47
9
Marten Geuzinge
De Sperwers
19:58
19:56
10
Peter Veld
Hollandscheveld
20:59
20:56
11
Pascal Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
21:26
21:23
12
Scott Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
21:45
21:43
13
Marnix Prins
Hoogeveen
21:46
21:45
14
Milan Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
22:04
22:03
15
Damian Strijker
Hollandscheveld
23:30
23:21
16
Milan van As
Hoogeveen
23:45
23:36
17
Bart Dekker
Zwolle
24:00
23:54
18
Ruben van der Meulen
Veenhuizen
24:18
24:10
19
Alex Benjamins
HAC '63
24:28
24:24
20
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
24:41
24:35
21
Wesley Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
25:08
25:06
22
René Hooge
Elim
25:28
25:23
23
Rick Wildeboer
Hoogeveen
26:12
26:05
24
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
26:26
26:24
25
Wesley Klinge
Hollandscheveld
26:43
26:39
26
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
27:09
27:06
27
Pascal Klinge
Hollandscheveld
27:22
27:18
28
Myron Lubbers
Hollandscheveld
30:27
30:23
29
Remco Bos
Hoogeveen
31:15
31:06
30
Harron Dekker
HAC '63
31:55
31:50
M40, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
17:48
17:47
2
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
18:10
18:10
3
Jay Sauer
Cifla
18:15
18:15
4
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
19:40
19:37
5
Jodi Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
19:55
19:54
6
Mischa Wieten
Kampen
19:56
19:54
7
Rolf Koopman
Hollandscheveld
20:10
20:04
8
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:47
20:46
9
Peter Hooijer
Hoogeveen
21:47
21:42
10
Art Grit
HAC '63
22:28
22:26
11
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
22:41
22:41
12
Johan Schonewille
HAC '63
22:44
22:42
13
Michel Veninga
Kerkenveld
23:32
23:27
14
Johan Buist
Hollandscheveld
24:05
24:01
15
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
24:11
24:09
16
Richard Botter
Hollandscheveld
24:20
24:15
17
Harm Diek
Vechtdallopers
24:31
24:21
18
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
25:22
25:16
19
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
25:44
25:37
20
Lukas Hulzentop
HAC '63
26:08
26:02
21
Jan Metselaar
Hollandscheveld
26:40
26:34
22
Henk Daling
HAC '63
28:07
28:02
23
Gerwin Cost
Hoogeveen
28:31
28:22
24
Gerard Rozeboom
Hollandscheveld
29:08
29:02
25
Hans Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
29:10
29:03
26
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
30:39
30:31
27
Ben Kok
Kampen
32:43
32:34
28
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
33:07
33:00
29
Marc Bremer
Hollandscheveld
35:04
34:54
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
21:40
21:39
2
Robin Prent
Ruinen
22:06
22:06
3
Anneke Tichelaar
Hollandscheveld
22:28
22:24
4
Anouk Koopman
Hollandscheveld
23:06
23:03
5
Alet Koopman
Hollandscheveld
23:08
23:05
6
Jolanda Regout
PEC 1910
23:13
23:12
7
Joyce Kats
HAC '63
23:15
23:15
8
Elleke Snippe
Hollandscheveld
24:31
24:26
9
Kirsten Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
26:07
26:03
10
Linda Metselaar
Hollandscheveld
26:25
26:22
11
Hilde Lip
Hollandscheveld
26:26
26:24
12
Henriet Pol
Loopgroep Coevorden
27:09
27:06
13
Jennie Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
27:24
27:20
14
Ingrid Koster
Hollandscheveld
27:26
27:22
15
Denise Broens
Noordscheschut
27:38
27:34
16
Margreet Metselaar
Hollandscheveld
27:40
27:36
17
Annie Spijkerman
Hollandscheveld
28:40
28:36
18
Sandra Piest
Hollandscheveld
28:55
28:46
19
Kathy Lubbers
Hollandscheveld
29:28
29:24
20
Miranda Karssies
Hollandscheveld
30:05
29:58
21
Marije Otten
Hollandscheveld
30:38
30:34
22
Kim Verkade
Geesbrug
30:43
30:36
23
Janet de Boer
Hollandscheveld
31:14
31:06
24
Naomi Wagenaar
Hollandscheveld
32:24
32:20
25
Elise Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
35:42
35:34
26
Evelyn van der Meulen
Veenhuizen
37:03
36:55
V40, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Strijker
HAC '63
19:18
19:18
2
Anne Van Schuppen
Cialfo
21:38
21:37
3
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
21:52
21:51
4
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
24:16
24:14
5
Jessica Brand
Hoogeveen
24:23
24:19
6
Dora Mohr
Essen
24:43
24:41
7
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
27:33
27:25
8
Ina Koops
Elim
27:50
27:46
9
Natasja Zakee
Dedemsvaart
28:05
28:02
10
Annelies Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
28:17
28:13
11
Jacqueline Poeste
Hollandscheveld
29:42
29:35
12
Lucia Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
29:50
29:44
13
Kirsty Kip
Hollandscheveld
30:06
29:59
14
Marianne Rozeboom
Hollandscheveld
31:14
31:08
15
Marian de Bruijn
Lutten
42:41
42:32
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heijting
Erm
33:53
33:52
2
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
34:34
34:33
3
Wouter Luinge
Groningen
35:41
35:41
4
Remco Akse
BB lopers
36:16
36:16
5
Jorg Prins
De Sprinter
37:10
37:09
6
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
38:11
38:09
7
Hessel Wijnja
Groningen
38:20
38:18
8
Albert-Jan de Haan
HAC '63
38:33
38:31
9
Jeroen Rutgers
Nieuwlande
38:49
38:48
10
Evert Jansen
HAC '63
38:57
38:56
11
Danny Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
39:05
39:03
12
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
HAC '63
39:43
39:41
13
Carlo Koster
Noordscheschut
40:12
40:09
14
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde
40:39
40:36
15
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
41:37
41:36
16
Robert Lindeman
Emmer-Compascuum
46:06
46:03
17
Jarno Nijboer
Rouveen
46:18
46:15
18
Bert Sieben
Hollandscheveld
46:48
46:47
19
Kevin de Bruijn
Hardenberg
49:29
49:24
20
Ronald Kroezen
Elim
51:44
51:40
21
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
53:24
53:18
M40, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
32:43
32:43
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
35:39
35:39
3
Jannes Dolfing
HAC '63
37:15
37:14
4
Aard van der Vinne
HAC '63
37:24
37:23
5
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
40:50
40:47
6
Bart Stevens
Dalfsen
42:15
42:14
7
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
44:19
44:16
8
Gerko de Roo
HAC '63
45:03
45:01
9
Jeroen Kuijpens
Zuidlaren
53:26
53:21
10
Michel Wenting
Meppel
59:30
59:23
M50, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
34:49
34:49
2
Eric van der Sande
Balkbrug
38:10
38:06
3
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
38:43
38:41
4
Simon Hooijer
Noordscheschut
41:32
41:30
5
Jan Eikelboom
ACO Van Elderen
43:12
43:10
6
Marten Bolt
BB lopers
43:52
43:50
7
Berrie Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
45:06
45:03
8
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
45:37
45:35
9
Harry Sloots
Hoogeveen
53:12
53:09
M60, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
42:08
42:06
2
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
42:55
42:52
3
Jan Fieten
Noordscheschut
44:44
44:43
4
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde
45:27
45:26
5
Roelof van der Velde
ACO Van Elderen
45:58
45:56
6
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
52:38
52:34
7
Jannes Heijnen
HAC '63
53:13
53:10
8
Bertus de Groot
Fluitenberg
56:10
56:04
VSEN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
Erm
38:41
38:40
2
Ilona Schra
Hoogeveen
44:05
44:04
3
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
47:23
47:20
4
Lidia Meijer
Hollandscheveld
47:52
47:49
5
Maartje van Gestel
Breda
53:07
53:03
6
Liane Visscher
Genemuiden
59:29
59:23
7
Karina Kremer
Hollandscheveld
1:04:14
1:04:08
V40, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
42:15
42:12
2
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
42:39
42:36
3
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
46:59
46:55
4
Manon Vos
HAC '63
55:18
55:14
V50, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Van Schuppen
Cialfo
43:38
43:37
2
Nicole Loeve
HAC
45:19
45:17
3
Marian Fuselier
Heino
46:07
46:04
4
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
50:43
50:40
5
Truus Luten
HAC '63
55:06
55:04
6
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
55:21
55:17
7
Sylvia Talen
De Sprinter
55:29
55:25
8
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
58:37
58:32
J1012, 1000M 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Koopman
Klazienaveen
3:57
3:57
2
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
3:58
3:58
3
Maik Annen
Elim
4:06
4:06
4
Julian Potse
Gieterveen
4:07
4:07
5
Sebanya Kwakkenbos
HAC '63
4:20
4:20
6
Sem Rozeboom
HAC '63
4:50
4:49
M1012, 1000M 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Vriend
De Sprinter
3:57
3:57
2
Meike Boer
HAC '63
4:01
4:01
3
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
4:14
4:14
4
Floor Willems
ACO Van Elderen
4:22
4:21
5
Kate de Jonge
Hoogeveen
4:28
4:27
6
Denise Pater
Hoogeveen
4:35
4:34
7
Myrthe Wolting
HAC '63
5:07
5:06
8
Lynn Pater
Hoogeveen
5:12
5:10
9
Alicia Koster
Hollandscheveld
5:16
5:15
G-LP, G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berend-Jan Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
13:29
13:26
2
Peter Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
14:10
14:08
3
Jorian Seubers
Hoogeveen
14:27
14:24
4
Harron Dekker
HAC '63
14:53
14:52
De volgende SCHOONHOVEN Cross word gehouden op 10 november 2018
www.uitslagen.nl
16-07-2018 22:27