Uitslagenlijst 35e Dorpsloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zaterdag 14 juli 2018

J 7-9, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
7:28
7:28
2
Thijs Bouwma
De Lutte
7:29
7:28
3
Bjarne grote Beverborg
De Lutte
8:16
8:14
4
Lars Mulder
De Lutte
8:31
8:29
5
Teun Heerink
De Lutte
9:01
8:59
6
Tobias Noordhof
De Lutte
9:08
9:06
7
Milan Benneker
Oldenzaal
9:16
9:13
8
Sam Oosterbroek
De Lutte
9:17
9:14
9
Mauro Geerdink
Rossum Ov
9:30
9:26
10
Bo Braxhoven
De Lutte
9:43
9:40
11
Chiel Hadderingh
De Lutte
9:49
9:46
12
Marijn Bekke
De Lutte
10:13
10:11
13
Christiaan Steenbekke
De Lutte
12:14
12:12
14
Dirk Pot
De Lutte
12:31
12:28
J1012, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van der Maas
Fit
6:50
6:49
2
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:12
7:12
3
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:12
7:11
4
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:27
7:27
5
Lev Hoffmann
Oldenzaal
7:45
7:43
6
Bram Punt
De Lutte
7:51
7:50
7
Twan Bekke
De Lutte
7:52
7:49
8
Tom Heerink
De Lutte
7:55
7:53
9
Mats van der Heijden
Borne
8:17
8:16
10
Mika Bruintjes
Enschede
8:24
8:20
11
Janne Klieverik
Deurningen
8:25
8:22
12
Nout Eertman
De Lutte
8:36
8:34
13
Ties Klieverik
Deurningen
8:53
8:49
14
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
9:00
8:55
15
Joep Volker
De lutte
9:32
9:29
16
Tay Nijhuis
De Lutte
9:39
9:36
17
Daan Heerink
De Lutte
10:23
10:21
M 7-9, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moon van Diesen
Rossum Ov
8:36
8:32
2
Jules Keppels
Enschede
9:01
8:59
3
Liv van Haperen
De Lutte
9:13
9:11
4
Anne Keppels
Enschede
10:00
9:58
5
Kim ten Doeschot
Hengelo
10:04
10:02
6
Maud Koop
De Lutte
10:25
10:21
7
Diede Steghuis
De Lutte
11:29
11:26
8
Sophie Kristen
De Lutte
11:29
11:26
9
Michelle Steenbekke
De Lutte
13:42
13:40
M1012, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Exterkate
Delden
7:00
7:00
2
Laura Boers
Twenterand
7:04
7:03
3
Robin Keppels
Enschede
7:51
7:51
4
Hannie Truitman
ambt Delden
8:28
8:27
5
Demi van den Bos
Delden
8:28
8:28
6
Sannah Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:33
8:32
7
Yalia Bakhuis
Delden
9:21
9:21
8
Maud Hartgerink
Delden
9:33
9:32
9
Tygo Brookhuis
De Lutte
10:42
10:40
5MSN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dave Pauelsen
Enschede
17:18
17:16
2
Pim de Kok
Enschede
17:30
17:26
3
Marvin Beckemper
Nordhorn
17:55
17:54
4
Mike Rolink
Enschede
18:38
18:35
5
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
19:06
19:02
6
Edwin van der Ham
TION
19:16
19:08
7
Tim Bergboer
LAAC Twente
19:24
19:22
8
Robert Jan
Rijssen
19:37
19:34
9
Mart uit het Broek
Iphitos
20:11
20:06
10
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
20:16
20:13
11
Ronald Moes
Losser
20:29
20:24
12
Erwin Zeekant
TION
20:32
20:22
13
Remy van der Beek
Boekelo
20:36
20:32
14
Remco Muurllink
Enschede
20:58
20:51
15
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
21:26
20:54
16
Jermo Hesselink
Overdinkel
21:32
21:25
17
Max de Winter
Deventer
21:36
21:30
18
Gijs Boswerger
De Lutte
21:42
21:38
19
Martijn Pünt
De Lutte
21:44
21:32
20
Matt Evers
Losser
21:45
21:28
21
Quinten van der Vloet
Hengelo
21:45
21:28
22
Mart Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
21:55
21:47
23
Wouter Punt
De Lutte
22:13
22:00
24
Ties Seiger
De Lutte
22:31
22:31
25
Roy Kleizen
Denekamp
23:08
22:49
26
Carlo Leurink
De Lutte
23:19
23:18
27
Stephan Tijans
De Lutte
23:21
23:10
28
Rob ter Horst
Enschede
23:32
22:52
29
Arjan Mulder
De Lutte
24:02
23:21
30
Albert Braaksma
Nijmegen
24:04
23:05
31
Liko Schreur
De Lutte
24:04
24:04
32
Erwin Bosch
Almelo
24:29
24:20
33
Hendry Snijder
Vriezenveen
24:44
24:23
34
Ruben van der Sar
Borne
24:46
24:09
35
Job Letteboer
Ootmarsum
24:52
24:52
36
Lasse Koertshuis
Tilburg
25:01
24:57
37
Gijs ter Hoeven
Hengelo
25:18
25:08
38
Thijs Boswerger
De Lutte
25:46
25:26
39
Jeroen olde Monnickhof
Oldenzaal
25:49
25:15
40
Huub Velthuis
Gildehaus
25:50
25:27
41
Stefano Franke-Janssen
Enschede
26:01
25:21
42
Jurriaan Mollink
De Lutte
26:43
26:23
43
Sebastian Slots
Denekamp
26:52
26:08
44
Thomas Grundel
Iphitos
26:54
26:41
45
Tom olde Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
27:51
27:37
46
Joep Egbers
Oldenzaal
27:52
27:40
47
Thijs Kuipers
De Lutte
30:07
29:47
48
Yalmar Mekelenkamp
Oldenzaal
30:08
29:13
49
Taeke Stokkers
Enschede
30:33
29:52
50
Gertjan Bijvank
Oldenzaal
31:13
30:14
51
Pim Scholten
De Lutte
31:16
30:22
52
Rick Scholten
De Lutte
31:17
30:23
53
Roy Koopmans
Hengelo
33:36
33:19
5M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob Gosemeijer
Oldenzaal
17:36
17:34
2
Wouter Nijlant
Oldenzaal
17:44
17:44
3
Jorrit Stokvis
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:17
18:14
4
Hendri Weenk
ASV
18:24
18:24
5
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
18:41
18:37
6
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
18:46
18:41
7
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
19:12
19:09
8
Ronald Schiphorst
Deventer
21:08
21:01
9
Paul Poorthuis
LAAC Twente
21:35
21:29
10
Jan Brink
Getelo
21:41
21:21
11
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
21:57
21:52
12
Martijn ter Hofte
Hengelo Ov
21:58
21:38
13
Omar Mansour
Hengelo Ov
22:27
22:11
14
Maarten Kuipers
Iphitos
22:29
22:21
15
R Rekers
Losser
22:52
22:36
16
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
23:13
22:48
17
Ronald Bosch
De Lutte
24:03
23:48
18
Marco Krol
De Lutte
24:06
23:53
19
Roy Geerdink
Rossum Ov
24:08
23:52
20
Ronald Kamphuis
Austerlitz
24:12
23:13
21
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
24:35
24:24
22
Uwe Lachnitt
Borgholzhausen
24:53
24:25
23
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
27:14
27:09
24
Dennis Homeijer
Boekelo
29:28
28:35
25
Erwin Pouwels
De Lutte
30:06
29:48
26
Roy Stokkers
Enschede
30:32
29:52
27
Gert-Jan Nijhof
Oldenzaal
31:13
30:13
28
Harald Noordhof
De Lutte
33:34
33:08
29
Daniel Kiemeneij
De Lutte
34:32
33:48
5M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Steenbeeke
LAAC Twente
19:32
19:30
2
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
20:10
20:06
3
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
20:46
20:43
4
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
21:11
21:06
5
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
21:19
21:12
6
Wim Kuiper
TION
21:33
21:24
7
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
22:11
21:51
8
Theo Pünt
De Lutte
23:07
22:54
9
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
24:58
24:46
10
Tonny Punt
Loopgroep De Lutte
26:04
25:33
11
Jan Schuitemaker
Iphitos
26:09
25:50
12
Robbie van Mierlo
Borne
26:19
26:02
13
Okke van der Maas
Fit
28:01
27:30
14
Harm Mengerink
Hengelo
28:27
28:11
15
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
29:23
28:42
16
Stephan Bosch
De Lutte
29:44
28:46
17
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
31:02
30:05
18
Ben David
Enschede
31:06
30:33
19
Franz Dammann
Borgholzhausen
31:23
30:52
20
Hans Punt
De Lutte
33:29
32:32
21
Jaap Smit
Enschede
37:17
36:19
5M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Nijland
LAAC Twente
19:16
19:14
2
Alfred Atta
LAAC Twente
21:31
21:20
3
Norbert Hunfeld
Nordhorn
23:46
23:37
4
Nico Leussink
Almelo
24:50
24:35
5
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
24:56
24:31
6
Theo Kosters
Goor
25:21
25:16
7
Theo Sanders
Loopgroep De Lutte
27:01
26:55
8
Henk van Otegem
Hengelo Ov
28:51
27:58
9
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
31:07
30:28
10
Bert Bouwman
Borne
31:17
30:39
11
Ron Siemelink
Losser
31:23
30:57
12
Willem Rozema
Hengelo
31:24
30:48
13
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
31:32
30:40
14
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
32:05
31:20
15
Bert Harens
Hengelo Ov
32:29
32:12
16
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
33:04
32:26
17
Nick Vredenbregt
Enschede
33:07
32:17
18
R Vesten
Oldenzaal
34:40
33:56
19
Burhard Swara
Meppen
36:24
35:32
20
Jan van der Zande
LAAC Twente
37:18
36:38
21
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
38:22
37:43
5VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Bebseler
Holten
19:49
19:47
2
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
20:16
20:14
3
Sabine Wassink
Rijssen
20:34
20:32
4
Chanel Tassche
Denekamp
22:52
22:33
5
Kirsten Stegenga
AV Rijssen
23:15
23:11
6
Carmen Pol
Tubbergen
24:21
23:57
7
Shanon Boerrigter
Twenterand
24:26
24:06
8
Aimee Timmerman
Beuningen Ov
24:56
24:37
9
Marijke Bijvank
Hengelo Ov
25:32
25:05
10
Marieke Schuitemaker
Losser
26:08
25:50
11
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
26:57
26:31
12
Renske van der Maas
Fit
27:43
27:13
13
Sabine Teggeler
De Lutte
27:54
27:18
14
Nicole Scholten
Borne
27:55
27:16
15
Bodyl Berendsen
Oldenzaal
28:24
28:12
16
Ellen Vrijkorte
De Lutte
28:25
27:39
17
Milou Boswinkel
Borculo
28:38
27:59
18
Lola Koertshuis
Tilburg
28:45
28:41
19
Janneke de Wilde
Vriezenveen
29:07
28:22
20
Sabine Asbroek
Boekelo
29:20
28:25
21
Moniek Bulter
De Lutte
29:55
29:23
22
Danique Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
30:14
29:37
23
Marion Stokreef
Enschede
31:06
30:33
24
Julia Vrijkorte
De Lutte
31:17
30:52
25
Fleur Benneker
De Lutte
31:32
31:08
26
Maury Vriesema
Oldenzaal
31:47
30:55
27
Femke Leussink
Oldenzaal
31:51
30:59
28
Talita Haasnoot
Amsterdam
32:40
32:03
29
Annerieke Bosch - Loman
Almelo
32:58
32:42
30
Anouk Niehoff
Oldenzaal
33:19
32:23
31
Yanniek Stroink
Losser
33:20
32:29
32
Jill Wesselink
Oldenzaal
33:41
32:45
33
Daphne Grundel
Iphitos
34:12
33:58
34
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
34:15
33:25
35
Cleo Kiemeneij
De Lutte
34:33
33:48
36
Marčl Niehoff
Oldenzaal
36:22
35:26
37
Nadine Kamphuis
Enschede
40:05
39:11
5V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Scheuten
LAAC Twente
20:01
19:58
2
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:16
21:11
3
Jolande Voortman
Rijssen
22:27
22:22
4
Rian Ottenhof
LAAC Twente
22:33
22:27
5
Margot Damhof-Leushuis
Borne
23:11
23:09
6
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
24:07
24:03
7
Jonna Snoek
Bunnik
25:53
25:34
8
Debbie Barends
Enschede
26:37
26:29
9
Sharon Deterink
Denekamp
27:21
27:01
10
Marielle Lankamp
AV Rijssen
28:04
27:26
11
Diane Stoolhuis
Nutter
28:17
28:02
12
Sandra Heerink
Loopgroep De Lutte
29:14
28:51
13
Ilona Geerdink
De Lutte
29:22
28:56
14
Judith Westerik
De Lutte
29:47
29:00
15
Aleksandra Osuch
Enschede
29:50
29:21
16
Danielle Smithuis
Hengelo Ov
29:55
29:23
17
Marike Bezema
De Lutte
30:28
30:05
18
Nicole Nordkamp
De Lutte
31:05
30:34
19
Anne Heerink
De Lutte
31:05
30:34
20
Ingemar Methorst
Marathon Pim Mulier
31:07
30:17
21
Ellen Noordhof
De Lutte
31:18
30:54
22
Annelien olde Riekerink
Losser
31:47
30:56
23
Rianne Dingeldein
Denekamp
32:17
31:34
24
Marieke Preuter
Enter
32:21
31:23
25
Marloes Elferink
De Lutte
32:50
32:26
26
Marleen Heinink
Oldenzaal
34:09
33:09
27
Nathalie Kamphuis
Austerlitz
35:17
34:21
28
Amber ter Horst
Enschede
35:27
34:45
29
Rosalie Langenkamp
Hengelo Ov
35:37
34:42
30
Anouk Mulder
De Lutte
36:07
35:24
31
Nishida Kiemeneij
De Lutte
36:07
35:23
32
Saskia Brouwer
Borne
36:22
35:32
33
Hanneke Baljet
Oldenzaal
37:08
36:42
34
Margriet Jongsma
Hengelo Ov
37:29
36:41
35
Angela Meesters
Boekelo
39:56
39:01
5V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
23:11
22:57
2
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
24:04
23:58
3
Doris Potthoff
Versmold
24:32
24:05
4
Angelique Backus
Haaksbergen
25:35
25:28
5
Petra Visser
TION
26:08
25:58
6
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
27:30
27:09
7
Martina Kolsch
Borgholzhausen
28:08
27:38
8
Cynthia Marsman
Rossum
28:57
28:14
9
Christa Bralds
Enschede
29:37
29:16
10
Carolien Alberink
De Lutte
29:55
29:31
11
Annet Engbers
Lonneker
30:54
30:28
12
Agnes Tassche
Denekamp
31:03
30:20
13
Marieke Niehof
Oldenzaal
31:31
30:42
14
Ellen Tusveld
Almelo
32:39
32:10
15
Riet Haasnoot
Enschede
32:40
32:03
16
Joyce Pahlplatz
De Lutte
32:47
32:24
17
Marloes Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
32:50
32:26
18
Annet Loohuis
Oldenzaal
33:06
32:17
19
Anita Prinsen
Hengelo Ov
33:28
32:41
20
Inge Lefers
Enschede
33:52
33:45
21
Carla Niehoff
Oldenzaal
34:06
33:10
22
Suze Bensink
Oldenzaal
34:40
33:54
23
Millie Frankot
LAAC Twente
35:01
34:14
24
Goke Möller
Borne
35:01
34:15
25
Angelique Vriesema
Enschede
35:11
34:19
26
Wendy Bonnes
Denekamp
35:31
34:47
27
Brenda Nijhuis
Denekamp
35:31
34:47
28
Claudia Kuiper-Nijhuis
TION
35:45
34:52
29
Pietje Nieuwland
Hengelo
36:07
35:12
30
Anne-Marie
Hengelo
36:21
35:32
31
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
36:51
36:01
32
Rolinda Brand
Den Ham Ov
39:16
38:55
33
Ellen Ten Tusscher
De Lutte
39:16
38:55
34
Simone Yallop
Hengelo
40:39
40:05
10MSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yahala Awal Aman
Doesburg
33:15
33:14
2
Niels te Pas
Enschede
33:45
33:45
3
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
34:32
34:31
4
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
36:59
36:57
5
Daan Schouten
Almelo
37:15
37:14
6
Ingo Assmann
Borgholzhausen
37:21
37:19
7
Bert Wessels
LAAC Twente
38:26
38:26
8
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
39:47
39:46
9
Joost Posthuma
TION
39:59
39:52
10
Roel Tijdhof
Loopgroep De Lutte
40:03
40:01
11
Wouter Ribbink
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
40:39
40:34
12
Peter de Schipper
Bunnik
40:39
40:30
13
Coen Hartendorp
Marathon Pim Mulier
41:05
41:01
14
Maurice Kruse
LAAC Twente
42:01
41:55
15
Wouter Scholten
Borne
42:11
41:59
16
Tom Bollen
Almelo
42:29
42:24
17
Niek Kleinhesselink
AVA '70
42:45
42:30
18
Rob Hertsenberg
Rossum
42:52
42:43
19
Jérémy te Vaarwerk
Apeldoorn
42:57
42:48
20
Robin Leijdekkers
Oldenzaal
43:13
42:45
21
Frank Wageman
Hengelo
43:26
43:23
22
Niek Buursen
Enschede
43:31
43:23
23
Rik van de Vegt
Borne
43:38
43:25
24
Han Snoeijink
Denekamp
43:48
43:33
25
Melvin Beun
Enschede
44:00
43:49
26
Ruud Leliefeld
Borne
44:31
44:19
27
Jorn Waanders
Borne
44:53
44:41
28
Rob de Wildt
Enschede
45:46
45:18
29
Jori oude Elferink
De Lutte
45:47
45:17
30
Patrick Schasfoort
De Lutte
46:13
45:57
31
Thijs Notkamp
Loopgroep De Lutte
46:15
46:05
32
Marc Nijhuis
LAAC Twente
46:42
46:30
33
Wilbert Dittrich
Borne
47:10
46:34
34
Hermann Wortel
Nordhorn
47:23
46:53
35
Sinho Fris
Den Haag
47:25
46:25
36
Marijn Zeevalk
Borne
47:39
47:10
37
Jerome Bralds
Hengelo Ov
47:46
47:23
38
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
48:25
48:07
39
Frank Gieslink
Deventer
48:53
48:39
40
Willem Hulshof
Tubbergen
49:28
48:49
41
Bas Hudepohl
Oldenzaal
49:32
48:59
42
Bram Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
49:55
49:26
43
Martijn Kuipers
De Lutte
50:47
49:58
44
Seppe Meinders
Rijssen
51:15
51:06
45
Tim Schulte
Denekamp
51:16
51:00
46
Mathijs Jansen
Enschede
52:20
51:34
47
Marco oude Lenferink
Oldenzaal
52:36
52:21
48
Job Heerts
Denekamp
53:17
53:01
49
Jan Jansen
Almelo
54:21
53:39
50
Ieme Hut
Oldenzaal
55:17
54:43
51
Ronald Kuipers
Nijverdal
55:30
54:46
52
Freek Peters
De Lutte
57:20
56:38
53
Tim Leusink
Oldenzaal
57:50
57:16
10M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Landman
Hengelo
34:16
34:14
2
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
34:34
34:34
3
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
36:13
36:12
4
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
41:15
41:00
5
Thomas Denie
Groenlo
43:21
42:54
6
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
43:46
43:39
7
Herbert Wijnberg
LAAC Twente
45:01
44:02
8
Martin Lankamp
AV Rijssen
47:03
46:57
9
Robert Beuving
Vriezenveen
47:19
46:57
10
Herman Groeneveld
Hengelo
47:56
47:46
11
Wouter Dijkman
Hengelo
47:56
47:48
12
Dennis Schasfoort
De Lutte
48:50
48:34
13
Olaf van der Sar
LAAC Twente
49:37
49:00
14
Wouter Hagen
De Lutte
49:53
49:36
15
Richard Linderman
Enschede
50:04
49:29
16
Tom olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
52:00
51:13
17
Piet Kamma
Enschede
52:20
51:35
18
Michiel Damhof
Borne
52:24
52:14
19
Stefan Voogtsgeerd
De Lutte
54:27
53:53
20
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
55:35
55:09
21
Richard Vombroek
Oldenzaal
56:09
55:33
22
David Hoogenraad
Enschede
57:37
57:15
23
Erik Horsthuis
Oldenzaal
57:40
57:06
24
Bartho Ronneborn
Wierden
59:43
59:32
25
Marcus van Dongen
Denekamp
1:00:00
59:42
26
Collin Appelman
Enschede
1:00:32
1:00:11
27
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:05:18
1:04:24
10M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
38:28
38:26
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
40:10
40:09
3
Ewald Leus
Almelo
41:07
41:00
4
Denis Woeltjes
Aalten
42:07
41:51
5
Clemens Meuleman
LAAC Twente
42:15
42:07
6
Rene van de Graaf
De Lutte
44:21
44:03
7
Jan Engbers
Lonneker
44:51
44:27
8
Mohammed Rodan
Enschede
47:56
47:17
9
Frans Segerink
Hengelo
48:27
47:55
10
Harry Brookhuis
Denekamp
48:56
48:35
11
Heinz Achter
Spelle
48:59
48:51
12
Ron Beyerink
Oldenzaal
49:00
48:28
13
Wim van de Vest
Borne
49:20
49:07
14
Richard olde Hanter
De Lutte
50:07
49:40
15
Jeroen Hesselink
Overdinkel
51:00
50:54
16
Dick Ellenbroek
Borne
51:03
50:50
17
Roy Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
51:45
51:13
18
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
52:12
51:32
19
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
55:46
55:10
10M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Dijk
Enschede
41:42
41:40
2
Jan Boerman
AV Rijssen
45:09
45:04
3
Rainer Bode
Eberswalde
45:13
45:08
4
Bart van Vliet
Oss
48:00
47:50
5
Menno de Jager
LAAC Twente
53:33
53:31
6
Wilfried Beijen
Hengelo Ov
54:07
53:32
7
Martin Hufschmidt
Rheine
54:39
54:11
8
Pieter van der Velden
Energie
55:04
54:33
9
Theo Weegerink
Oldenzaal
55:51
55:23
10
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
59:19
58:20
10VSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Gevelaar-Meuleman
Enschede
37:15
37:14
2
Wendy Mullink
Doetinchem
37:30
37:29
3
Stefanie Sijtsma
Ootmarsum
44:55
44:51
4
Ellie van Houten
Enschede
45:33
45:31
5
Bianca Menderink-Harink
LAAC Twente
47:28
47:22
6
Janneke Laan
Lonneker
52:09
52:00
7
Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis
Hengelo Ov
53:57
53:21
8
Laura ter Heide
Heeten
54:32
54:04
9
Evelien Welhuis
Denekamp
55:01
54:14
10
Kyra Schoemaker
Kloosterhaar
56:01
55:33
11
Anne Wessel
De Lutte
56:02
55:33
12
Annemiek Engbers
Enschede
56:24
55:59
13
Brendy olde Riekerink
De Lutte
56:29
55:41
14
Debby Hoffmann - Lansink
Oldenzaal
56:32
55:44
15
Manon Lansink
De Lutte
56:37
55:49
16
Hanneke Lohuis
De Lutte
57:20
56:38
17
Hanneke Leusink-Leus
Oldenzaal
57:39
57:06
18
Afke Horsthuis
Oldenzaal
57:50
57:15
19
Fleur van den Berg
Losser
59:29
58:36
20
Marloes Kuipers
Hengelo Ov
59:55
59:09
21
Annemijn Geerts
Heeten
1:04:07
1:03:39
22
Demi Vriesema
Enschede
1:05:09
1:04:17
23
Anouk van den Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
1:05:34
1:04:47
10V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Vliet
Oss
48:33
48:24
2
Conny Bohnen
Spelle
49:00
48:51
3
Leanne Teunissen
Putten
49:56
49:31
4
Chantal Holtkamp
LAAC Twente
50:05
49:55
5
Gerda Scholten
LAAC Twente
55:16
54:39
6
Susan Wessendorp
Enschede
59:19
58:51
7
Yvonne Gering
Losser
59:37
58:44
8
Chantal Derksen
Oldenzaal
1:00:02
59:30
9
Marieke van den Berg
Losser
1:03:07
1:02:13
10
Caroline Fiselier
Iphitos
1:05:14
1:04:24
www.uitslagen.nl
16-07-2018 09:08