Uitslagenlijst Voorthuizen Loopt

Voorthuizen - Zaterdag 14 juli 2018

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Volare Sports
14:53
14:53
2
Daan Reintjes
Volare Sports
15:26
15:25
3
Maarten van Zetten
Zoetermeer
16:00
16:00
4
Willard Bredewold
Zwolle
16:50
16:50
5
Nick van der Poel
Rotterdam
17:14
17:14
6
Joerie Wolf
Volare Sports
17:56
17:54
7
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
18:16
18:15
8
Tommy Boersen
Docpaint
18:48
18:46
9
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
18:57
18:52
10
Johannes van der Wielen
Ederveen
19:09
19:08
11
Gert van de Veen
Voorthuizen
19:23
19:12
12
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
19:26
19:22
13
Roemer de Rooij
Praktijk voor fysiotherapie
19:42
19:33
14
Ralph Klomp
Docpaint
20:11
20:07
15
Jelmer Bos
Stroe
20:16
20:06
16
Coen de Wit
Zeist
20:36
20:17
17
Noah Terpstra
Apeldoorn
20:44
20:41
18
Milan Terpstra
Apeldoorn
20:46
20:41
19
Roy Brouwer
Docpaint
20:47
20:43
20
Johan van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
20:49
20:37
21
Mike Kooijman
PhoneHouse
21:01
19:56
22
Jan Willem van Nijhuis
Barneveld
21:18
21:06
23
Lukasz Derda
Amstelveen
21:19
20:43
24
Milan van het Schut
H&S Group BV
21:20
21:19
25
AM Stolwijk
Amersfoort
21:29
21:18
26
DaniŽl Beerdsen
Barneveld
21:34
21:27
27
Wieger van Rijswijk
Barneveld
21:42
21:33
28
Wouter van de Pol
H&S Group BV
21:44
21:33
29
Henk-Jan van Meerveld
Albert Heijn
21:58
21:49
30
Ellard Schutte
Bos Dynamics
22:00
21:31
31
Sjoerd vd Werf
H&S Group BV
22:07
21:56
32
Dennis de Heus
Barneveld
22:07
21:58
33
Patrick van de Kraats
Voorthuizen
22:16
21:50
34
Wiebe van den Brink
Barneveld
22:20
21:37
35
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
22:20
22:17
36
Trebor Duits
Tirana
22:25
22:10
37
Marijn ten Wolde
Voorthuizen
22:27
22:11
38
Wesley de Man
Vlaardingen
22:34
22:23
39
Giljam Klaassen
Barneveld
22:34
22:27
40
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Barneveld
22:37
22:24
41
Pieter Willigenburg
Barneveld
22:40
22:26
42
Jarno van den Hudding
Voorthuizen
22:57
22:30
43
Erwin Waaijenberg
Voorthuizen
23:00
22:49
44
Ruben Bos
Amsterdam
23:01
22:09
45
Gerco van Straten
Ede Gld
23:10
22:40
46
Samuel Boujadi
Nijkerk Gld
23:12
23:07
47
Robin Buijtenhuis
Blue Label
23:20
22:15
48
Vincent Rorije
Bos Dynamics
23:21
22:40
49
Tom Kok
Nijkerk Gld
23:25
23:20
50
Micha Simon
Voorthuizen
23:26
22:22
51
Rico Brink
Voorthuizen
23:33
23:28
52
Arno van den Brink
Barneveld
23:38
22:36
53
Jordan de Rooij
Voorthuizen
23:39
22:35
54
Lars van Golen
Voorthuizen
23:44
23:25
55
Frans Horjus
Voorthuizen
23:54
23:22
56
Jorrit van Ginkel
Welvaere
23:55
23:18
57
Tom van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
24:03
23:18
58
Nathan van der Voort
Voorthuizen
24:04
23:48
59
Ylya Zwebe
Voorthuizen
24:14
23:52
60
Shan Biwot
Volare Sports
24:18
23:24
61
Thijs Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
24:18
23:21
62
Michiel Buijtenhuis
Voorthuizen
24:19
23:26
63
Chiel Kraai
Welvaere
24:27
23:49
64
Martijn de Looff
Rhoon
24:37
24:23
65
Lejon Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
24:38
24:12
66
Wesley Pott
Garderen
24:38
24:12
67
Chris van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
24:39
24:22
68
Peter van Dijk
Welvaere
24:42
24:07
69
Merlijn Bonhof
Apeldoorn
24:45
24:18
70
Bart Brink
Voorthuizen
24:56
24:55
71
Sander de Heus
Barneveld
24:56
24:47
72
Lars de Kruif
Apeldoorn
24:58
24:40
73
Sem van t Land
Voorthuizen
25:00
24:07
74
Erjan Runhaar
Voorthuizen
25:04
24:46
75
Rens Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
25:07
24:33
76
Dylan Bosch
Rotterdam
25:16
24:44
77
Emiel Schutte
Bos Dynamics
25:20
24:38
78
Stan van Olst
Barneveld
25:27
25:15
79
Sander van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
25:33
24:41
80
Herman Willigenburg
Barneveld
25:34
25:20
81
Ruben de Ruiter
Welvaere
25:40
25:03
82
Eric Brom
Nauta Group
25:42
24:52
83
Jort van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
25:42
25:04
84
Willem Roorda
Stroe
25:48
25:36
85
Rowan Zwart
Voorthuizen
25:55
25:36
86
Lars van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
25:57
25:19
87
Gerjon Batterink
Voorthuizen
26:05
25:21
88
Jasper Brink
Voorthuizen
26:09
25:24
89
Tim Brink
Voorthuizen
26:10
25:25
90
Ronald van Uffelen
Barneveld
26:13
25:13
91
Norbert de Graaff
Nauta Group
26:16
25:30
92
Robert van der Linden
Veenendaal
26:17
26:02
93
Daan van Davelaar
Voorthuizen
26:23
25:46
94
Wilco Bakker
Albert Heijn
26:28
25:54
95
Ramon Kroeze
g.van deuveren holding bv
26:30
25:40
96
Kevin Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
26:32
26:04
97
Twan Stormmesand
Voorthuizen
26:33
25:47
98
Luuk van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
26:34
26:09
99
Maarten Goodijk
Albert Heijn
26:40
26:13
100
Emile Struijvť
Doorwerth
26:43
26:23
101
Christoph Boluijt
Voorthuizen
26:45
25:45
102
Tygo Truin
Voorthuizen
26:46
25:46
103
Johan Bakker
Voorthuizen
26:47
26:14
104
Merijn Terpstra
Voorthuizen
26:51
26:29
105
YeŽl Negasi
Voorthuizen
26:51
26:10
106
Gerald Gerritsen
Barneveld
26:59
26:53
107
Jorn Vlijm
Voorthuizen
27:05
26:46
108
Fabio Mulder
Voorthuizen
27:05
26:19
109
Ramon Pater
Voorthuizen
27:05
26:13
110
Rogier van Drie
Voorthuizen
27:06
26:19
111
Hans Brom
Blue Label
27:09
26:11
112
Erwin Overeem
ICT Concept
27:13
26:29
113
Dave van Zoeren
DvZ Personal Training
27:16
26:25
114
Mattias van Hamersveld
Voorthuizen
27:19
26:54
115
Boris Hartkamp
HuboXL Voorthuizen
27:25
26:53
116
Matthijs Runhaar
Voorthuizen
27:26
27:09
117
Marijn Hofland
Putten
27:27
26:33
118
Pascal Kampherbeek
Albert Heijn
27:27
26:34
119
Rien van Wolfswinkel
Voorthuizen
27:30
26:56
120
Joris van Wolfswinkel
Zeist
27:30
26:57
121
Rens van Reenen
Voorthuizen
27:46
27:06
122
Rick Bakker
Voorthuizen
27:51
26:57
123
Luke Meijer
Voorthuizen
27:51
26:57
124
Thijmen van Dijk
Terschuur
27:56
27:17
125
Joppe van Steeg
Welvaere
27:58
27:32
126
JA de Jong
Vleuten
27:59
27:08
127
Rense ten Hoeve
Vakantiepark Ackersate
28:08
27:49
128
Roy Oskam
Voorthuizen
28:16
27:30
129
Robert Izeboud
Veenendaal
28:54
28:24
130
Bas Brandt
Nauta Group
28:56
28:13
131
Jochem Toonen
Voorthuizen
29:05
28:47
132
Wessel van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
29:05
28:48
133
Tjerk de Jong
Apeldoorn
29:32
29:09
134
Bram van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
29:33
29:09
135
Kevin Buitenhuis
Nauta Group
29:46
29:02
136
Abel van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
30:17
29:32
137
Niels Bos
Voorthuizen
30:24
29:45
138
Robert Schattenberg
Voorthuizen
30:32
30:09
139
Sven Terpstra
Voorthuizen
30:32
30:09
140
Levi de Kwant
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect
31:01
31:01
141
Wessel Manten
Welvaere
31:03
30:26
142
Ruben van den Brink
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
31:05
30:14
143
Luc Hemmers
Voorthuizen
31:35
31:14
144
Stan Aubrey
Voorthuizen
31:57
31:17
145
Roy Dekker
Meteren
32:50
31:49
146
Ruben de Lange
Zwolle
34:08
33:45
147
Johan Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
35:34
34:45
148
Jesse Brink
Voorthuizen
35:53
35:52
149
Sietse Terpstra
Apeldoorn
36:18
36:12
150
Bobby van Soest
Almere
37:15
36:19
151
Joran Brand
Albert Heijn
42:24
41:56
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Weinans
Volare Sports
17:16
17:15
2
Jeanine vd Klashorst
Utrecht
19:24
19:24
3
Monique Doornekamp
Nijkerk Gld
20:03
20:00
4
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:33
20:29
5
Sharone Davelaar
Praktijk voor fysiotherapie
20:35
20:31
6
Femke Panjer
Apeldoorn
21:41
21:39
7
Michelle van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
23:03
22:59
8
Samantha van Abswoude
Van Beek Mode
23:25
23:21
9
Williene Gerritsen
Hoevelaken
23:44
23:36
10
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
23:45
23:40
11
Cyrile van de Beek
Voorthuizen
25:14
25:02
12
Esmee Beerdsen
Barneveld
25:15
25:09
13
Sanne van Delen
g.van deuveren holding bv
25:18
24:23
14
Yvette van den Hudding
Voorthuizen
25:39
25:13
15
Gerina ter Burg
H&S Group BV
25:55
25:39
16
Maud van der Horst
Voorthuizen
26:11
25:26
17
Sara van den Berg
Terschuur
26:16
25:36
18
Chantal de Graaf
LEUT koffiemakers
26:29
25:47
19
Nora van den Hudding
Voorthuizen
26:37
26:01
20
Celine Struijvť
Doorwerth
26:41
26:22
21
Sannah Wolf
Elburg
26:55
26:54
22
HenriŽt van de Kamp
DvZ Personal Training
26:57
26:07
23
Judith van den Top
Albert Heijn
27:06
26:55
24
Tabitha Bakker
Welvaere
27:07
26:29
25
Roos Bus
Blue Label
27:07
26:42
26
Manoek van Deuveren
g.van deuveren holding bv
27:11
26:15
27
Anne-Wil Jansen
ICT Concept
27:12
26:29
28
Silvana de Boer
Albert Heijn
27:14
26:48
29
Michelle Jansen
Wageningen
27:31
26:34
30
Alice Borren
Cooster coaching accountants
27:46
27:35
31
Simone van Deuveren
g.van deuveren holding bv
27:53
26:58
32
Heralda van Kerssen
Voorthuizen
27:53
27:31
33
Ilja Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
28:05
27:03
34
Roos Willigenburg
Barneveld
28:16
27:39
35
Deborah van Elten
Albert Heijn
28:28
28:03
36
Livvy van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
28:32
28:15
37
Lisette Meijers
Voorthuizen
28:34
28:12
38
Isa Stormmesand
Voorthuizen
28:46
28:10
39
Mirjam Versteeg
Barneveld
28:55
28:44
40
Lise Izeboud
Veenendaal
28:56
28:26
41
Bente Willemsen
Voorthuizen
28:58
28:40
42
Amanda van Dam
Van Beek Mode
28:59
28:33
43
Gerrie Tighelaar
Zeist
29:02
28:01
44
Tineke Terpstra
Voorthuizen
29:25
29:03
45
Nikki van Delen
g.van deuveren holding bv
29:27
28:31
46
Geeske van Meerveld
Albert Heijn
29:27
29:16
47
FabiŽnne Kemper
Voorthuizen
29:49
29:14
48
Dorieke Kroese
Daarlerveen
29:52
29:35
49
Rinske Bergsma
Voorthuizen
30:06
29:26
50
Daphne van Effrink
Voorthuizen
30:10
29:40
51
DN de Jong
Vleuten
30:11
29:22
52
Wencke Niessen
Nauta Group
30:17
29:32
53
Leonie Bouw
Barneveld
30:18
30:08
54
Megan Hill
Soest
30:18
29:15
55
Marinda van den Brink
Nauta Group
30:19
29:34
56
Evy van de Beek
Voorthuizen
30:29
30:15
57
Larissa van Hierden
Voorthuizen
30:32
30:04
58
Esther Steiner
Voorthuizen
30:34
29:49
59
Els Bakker
Albert Heijn
30:49
30:22
60
Janita Willigenburg
Ede Gld
30:52
30:14
61
Anna van Asselt
Nieuwveen
30:52
30:14
62
Jantine de Boer
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
31:05
30:14
63
Femke Tigchelaar
Putten
31:36
30:36
64
Rosanne de Roo
Voorthuizen
31:39
31:18
65
Anita van Manen
Leusden
31:42
31:33
66
Hadassa van der Voort
Voorthuizen
31:46
31:05
67
Lieke Verkade
Volare Sports
32:02
31:04
68
Bregje Rense
Achterveld
32:03
31:22
69
Brenda Mallegrom
Voorthuizen
32:21
32:01
70
Manou van Hamersveld
Voorthuizen
32:23
31:59
71
Chayenne Roos
Vakantiepark Ackersate
32:25
31:28
72
Lieke van den Berg
Terschuur
32:56
32:18
73
Helena Jansen
g.van deuveren holding bv
33:04
32:12
74
Sylvia van Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
33:11
32:51
75
Michelle van Hierden
Voorthuizen
33:19
32:52
76
Anouschka Tiddens
Barneveld
34:02
33:01
77
Inge Runhaar
Voorthuizen
34:33
34:15
78
Andrea Roos
Vakantiepark Ackersate
35:09
34:13
79
Angela van Roekel
Lunteren
36:47
35:47
80
Bernice van de Beek
Vakantiepark Ackersate
37:52
37:34
81
Noor Berger
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
38:00
37:00
82
Sanne Wiedeman
Voorthuizen
38:33
37:29
83
Roswitha van Soest
Scherpenzeel Gld
39:38
38:43
84
Annelie Groothuis
Houten
40:00
39:05
85
Julia van Westerneng
Welvaere
42:33
41:56
86
Sanne Mulder
Welvaere
42:33
41:57
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Zegers
Utrecht
17:58
17:53
2
Boyd Declercq
Almere
18:38
18:38
3
Izak Hiemstra
Zwolle
19:09
19:08
4
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
19:26
19:25
5
Peter Mulderij
Praktijk voor fysiotherapie
19:30
19:26
6
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
19:32
19:27
7
Wynand Fokkert
Zwolle
19:35
19:33
8
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten
19:36
19:32
9
Edwin Versteeg
Voorthuizen
20:01
19:59
10
Wim Versteeg
Docpaint
20:04
20:03
11
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:10
20:05
12
Evert Jan Buitenhuis
Covebo Uitzendgroep
20:10
20:02
13
Henri Rutgers
Apeldoorn
20:41
20:31
14
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
20:45
20:34
15
Dick Overeem
Voorthuizen
20:51
20:43
16
Wim Jochems
Bos Dynamics
20:53
20:24
17
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
20:59
20:54
18
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
21:03
20:59
19
Thijs van Zandwijk
Nijkerk Gld
21:05
20:55
20
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
21:13
21:04
21
Henri Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
21:20
21:15
22
Arjan Vos
Praktijk voor fysiotherapie
21:20
21:04
23
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
21:30
21:22
24
Johnny Guineau
Nauta Group
21:36
21:32
25
Chris Veuskens
Volare Sports
21:37
21:25
26
Wim van Aller
Putten
21:53
21:50
27
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
22:01
21:20
28
Peter de Wit
Zeist
22:03
21:44
29
John Smink
Barneveld
22:08
21:51
30
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
22:09
21:58
31
Henk van den Top
Voorthuizen
22:09
21:43
32
Benjamin Besselsen
Ede
22:22
21:51
33
Huub Beelen
Goes
22:24
22:15
34
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
22:25
22:21
35
Andrť van de Langemeen
Voorthuizen
22:25
22:00
36
Kees Ligtelijn
Ede Gld
22:40
22:25
37
Lars Tummers
Utrecht
22:41
21:59
38
Stephan Goudriaan
Amersfoort
23:04
22:48
39
Wim Versteeg
Barneveld
23:06
22:55
40
Mark van Beek
Van Beek Mode
23:15
23:10
41
Edwin Boersen
Voorthuizen
23:18
23:02
42
Bastiaan van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
23:24
23:15
43
Anco Nap
Van Beek Mode
23:25
23:21
44
LubŤrt Mulder
Nauta Group
23:26
22:46
45
Dennis Dokter
Docpaint
23:28
23:26
46
Arjan Klaassen
Barneveld
23:29
23:21
47
Peter Brink
Voorthuizen
23:31
22:57
48
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
23:40
23:04
49
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
23:46
23:40
50
Rogier Putter
Uitgeest
23:50
23:37
51
Gerwin Dekker
Docpaint
23:52
23:44
52
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:53
23:46
53
Marcel Hendriks
Apeldoorn
23:55
23:24
54
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
23:55
23:37
55
Jos Kooman
Snelrewaard
23:56
23:53
56
Martin Westerhof
Delfgauw
24:07
23:19
57
Mathieu van Dreven
Maarssen
24:13
24:06
58
Anton van Kampen
Apeldoorn
24:14
24:06
59
Edwin Voets
Woudenberg
24:17
24:10
60
Roland Hartkamp
HuboXL Voorthuizen
24:25
23:53
61
Henk Blom
Nijkerk Gld
24:29
24:27
62
Dennis van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
24:30
24:04
63
Willem Verdouw
Dronten
24:42
24:32
64
Gerhard Veldhuizen
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect
24:50
24:50
65
Harry Ruitenbeek
Hoevelaken
24:50
24:48
66
Edwin van den Huure
Docpaint
24:51
24:49
67
Gerard van Deuveren
g.van deuveren holding bv
24:52
24:02
68
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
24:55
24:38
69
Gerwin Steenwijk
Voorthuizen
25:00
24:52
70
Gerrit van Looijengoed
Putten
25:07
24:38
71
Michael van Sloten
Voorthuizen
25:10
25:07
72
Bert Vlijm
Voorthuizen
25:11
24:56
73
Raymond Swan
Amerongen
25:21
25:17
74
Eddy Mulder
Voorthuizen
25:23
24:49
75
Jack van Ofwegen
Waddinxveen
25:30
25:20
76
Jordy van Hamersveld
Voorthuizen
25:35
25:11
77
Leo Kruit
Leusden
25:40
25:33
78
Wolter Roorda
Stroe
25:48
25:36
79
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
26:00
25:52
80
Maikel Brouwer
Apeldoorn
26:07
25:46
81
Anne Gerrit Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
26:29
25:33
82
Peter Bos
Pijnacker
26:32
25:43
83
Steef Klomp
Nauta Group
26:32
25:43
84
Frank-Wim Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:35
26:07
85
Wilco Bos
krikke hoveniers
26:40
26:01
86
Edward Struijvť
Doorwerth
26:44
26:24
87
Arno van den Beld
Voorthuizen
26:50
26:16
88
Richard van de Kolk
Voorthuizen
26:57
26:09
89
Walter Popken
Utrecht
27:01
26:51
90
Gideon Terpstra
Voorthuizen
27:01
26:38
91
Martijn van den Brink
Barneveld
27:05
26:03
92
Rex Schomaker
Delft
27:10
26:21
93
Peter-Anne Blokhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:10
26:50
94
Sytse Duiverman
Voorthuizen
27:12
26:58
95
Ronald Koopmans
H&S Group BV
27:16
26:59
96
Jos van Wolfswinkel
Zeist
27:30
26:56
97
Bas Mohle
stroe
27:33
26:57
98
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
27:35
27:19
99
Arien Verkade
Volare Sports
27:45
26:46
100
Anton Kooijman
PhoneHouse
27:54
27:22
101
Peter Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:10
27:43
102
Peter van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
28:12
27:46
103
Arno Meijer
Nauta Group
28:15
27:33
104
Bart Stormmesand
Voorthuizen
28:18
27:32
105
Jan Bakker
Voorthuizen
28:18
27:45
106
Chris Bax
Voorthuizen
28:33
28:08
107
Erik van den Houten
Voorthuizen
28:42
28:20
108
Ferry van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
28:45
28:12
109
Elbert van den Brink
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect
28:45
28:45
110
Jacob van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:45
28:17
111
Jan Bouwman
Barneveld
28:48
27:58
112
Roland van Hierden
ICT Concept
28:49
28:06
113
Leender Verheij
Nauta Group
29:10
28:22
114
Gijsbert van Davelaar
krikke hoveniers
29:49
29:11
115
Gert Haitjema
Nauta Group
29:51
29:07
116
Arjan Veldhuis
Nauta Group
29:57
29:10
117
Stefan van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
30:10
29:40
118
Rob Man
Voorthuizen
30:13
29:43
119
Henk van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
30:14
29:39
120
Hans Bonsel
Nauta Group
30:18
29:33
121
Erik Schenk
Voorthuizen
30:22
29:21
122
Michel Kooij
Putten
30:32
29:29
123
Wim van Wessel
Nijkerkerveen
30:35
30:01
124
Gerbrand van Elten
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
30:52
30:38
125
Klaas van Heeringen
Barneveld
31:11
30:33
126
Gerard Hofland
Voorthuizen
31:18
30:46
127
Hessel van Sligtenhorst
Voorthuizen
31:25
31:00
128
Hans den Holder
Voorthuizen
31:26
30:57
129
Fabian Hemmers
Voorthuizen
31:34
31:14
130
Peter Breure
Voorthuizen
31:45
31:21
131
Andrť Jonker
Barneveld
31:54
30:59
132
Rob van Sloten
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect
32:05
32:02
133
Renzo van Dam
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
32:10
31:17
134
Kees Schutte
Bos Dynamics
32:16
31:35
135
Menno Brand
Blue Label
32:20
31:22
136
Ronald Strijk
Voorthuizen
32:21
31:57
137
Patrick Veenhuizen
Voorthuizen
32:39
32:09
138
Michel de Groot
Borne
33:03
32:04
139
Ramon Krikke
krikke hoveniers
33:04
32:26
140
Ronnel Holgado
Amersfoort
33:06
32:46
141
Reinier Pijnacker
Voorthuizen
33:10
32:38
142
Ad Grunewald
Voorthuizen
33:17
32:26
143
Jan Willem Willemsen
Voorthuizen
33:19
33:04
144
Rinie Geurtsen
karcher voorthuizen
33:28
33:00
145
Jacobus van Klaveren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:51
32:58
146
Gert van de Beek
Barneveld
34:02
33:00
147
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
34:08
33:46
148
Jan van der Zee
Voorthuizen
34:12
33:36
149
Jan Buurman
Barneveld
34:38
33:50
150
Bertus Van Kommer
Leusden
34:41
33:59
151
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:42
34:01
152
Jasper van Omme
Zaandam
34:46
34:12
153
Jeroen van Omme
Voorthuizen
34:46
34:11
154
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
34:57
34:17
155
Roel Kipp
Apeldoorn
35:19
34:36
156
Jasper Snijder
Apeldoorn
35:23
34:28
157
Marcel Doest
Voorthuizen
35:35
34:46
158
Andrť Hof
Voorthuizen
36:28
35:34
159
Marcel van Gammeren
Druten
46:15
45:21
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Birgit Kršmer
Hilversum
20:29
20:27
2
Hilly Panjer
Apeldoorn
21:09
21:06
3
Marieke vd Brink
Van Beek Mode
22:02
21:54
4
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
22:24
22:18
5
Mireille van Ee
H&S Group BV
22:52
22:44
6
Cornelie Peschar
Hilversum
22:54
22:47
7
Heleen Ligtelijn
Ede Gld
23:09
22:53
8
Jannette van Hussel-Bos
Nijkerk Gld
23:49
23:44
9
Greet van Emous
Putten
23:53
23:49
10
AgnŤs Wassenaar
Voorthuizen
24:09
24:04
11
Marijke Wolting
Praktijk voor fysiotherapie
24:38
24:35
12
Carolien Meerveld
Lunteren
24:58
24:53
13
HAH Buitenwerf
Nijkerk Gld
25:25
25:22
14
Sanne Hooijer
Voorthuizen
25:30
25:21
15
Sanne Hooijer - Jansen
Van Beek Mode
25:31
25:21
16
Corine den Hollander
Barneveld
25:36
25:24
17
Margo van Oosterhout
Amsterdam
25:40
25:33
18
Kim te Kulve
H&S Group BV
25:40
25:35
19
Jolanda van de Berg
Docpaint
25:49
25:37
20
Jolanda van Ginkel
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
26:18
25:27
21
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
26:26
26:02
22
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
26:28
25:49
23
Irene ten Donkelaar
's-Gravenhage
26:32
25:44
24
Karina Van Triest
Barneveld
26:44
25:55
25
Jeannette van Aller
Putten
26:59
26:53
26
Elles van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
27:09
26:22
27
N K Blokhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:10
26:50
28
Gerda Doppenberg
DvZ Personal Training
27:11
26:24
29
Maaike van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
27:47
27:15
30
Linda Schuit
Voorthuizen
28:01
26:57
31
Willienda Wisse
Voorthuizen
28:13
27:18
32
Bianca Versluijs
Amersfoort
28:32
27:54
33
Simone Scheepstra
Amstelveen
28:44
28:28
34
Carlien de Kruif-Veeken
Apeldoorn
28:59
28:38
35
Marieke van de Braak
Voorthuizen
29:04
28:55
36
Bernadette de Boer
Amersfoort
29:41
29:12
37
Liesbeth Deenekamp
Voorthuizen
29:53
28:51
38
Wijnanda Bergsma
Voorthuizen
30:10
29:30
39
Melanie Bonhof
Apeldoorn
30:14
29:46
40
Martine Arkema
Dronten
30:17
30:06
41
Eefje Hill
Soest
30:18
29:15
42
Kristel de Graaf
Docpaint
30:30
30:17
43
Juliette Christiani
Baarn
30:31
30:09
44
Jitske Segaar
LEUT koffiemakers
30:41
29:59
45
Rita van Dam
Van Beek Mode
30:45
30:19
46
Mathilde Booij
Voorthuizen
30:50
30:21
47
Carla van Leeuwen
Cooster coaching accountants
31:03
30:48
48
Lisette Loemban Tobing
Cooster coaching accountants
31:03
30:48
49
Wendy van der Linden
Nijkerk Gld
31:16
30:45
50
Rebecca van Zoeren
DvZ Personal Training
31:28
30:41
51
Mary van Uffelen
DvZ Personal Training
31:28
30:40
52
Linette van Eersel
Blue Label
31:43
30:45
53
Ursela de Lange
Barneveld
31:54
31:37
54
Emilie Putter-Sintenie
Uitgeest
32:17
32:04
55
Karen van de Veen
Volare Sports
32:18
31:20
56
Karin van der Voort
Voorthuizen
32:31
31:50
57
Desiree Ruitenbeek
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect
32:38
32:36
58
Marieke van de Kolk
Voorthuizen
32:40
31:52
59
Rinske Bloem
Zeewolde
32:40
31:37
60
Mirjam van der Spoel
Zeist
32:54
32:33
61
Baukje Boer
Voorthuizen
32:58
31:58
62
Cindy van Vliet
Stroe
33:03
32:04
63
Emmy Hazes
Nijkerk Gld
33:07
32:52
64
Ilse van de Heg
Barneveld
33:08
33:05
65
Brigitte Veltman
Voorthuizen
33:14
32:50
66
Linda Nass
Voorthuizen
33:14
33:00
67
Wilma van Delen
g.van deuveren holding bv
33:23
32:30
68
Anja van Deuveren
g.van deuveren holding bv
33:23
32:30
69
Wendy Bos
krikke hoveniers
33:27
32:47
70
Ellen Krikke
krikke hoveniers
33:43
33:03
71
Ingrid Runhaar
Voorthuizen
33:46
33:27
72
Audrey Edelman-Slotboom
Wageningen
34:12
33:53
73
Cathy Gardenier - Borst
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:27
33:47
74
Yvonne de Heer- Portengen
Woudenberg
34:27
33:47
75
Astrid Bugter
Nauta Group
34:30
33:44
76
Maartje Smit
Amersfoort
34:35
34:27
77
Liesbeth Boerman
Voorthuizen
34:41
34:10
78
Suus de Jong
Amsterdam
35:01
34:19
79
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
35:17
34:36
80
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
35:26
34:43
81
Jettie van Mourik
Voorthuizen
35:57
35:20
82
Mirjam Jellema
Veenendaal
36:26
36:20
83
Anita Willemsen
Voorthuizen
36:44
36:29
84
Yvonne Schreuder
Ede Gld
36:48
35:47
85
Jannetta van de Beek
Terschuur
37:02
36:03
86
Karin van Elten
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
40:02
39:46
87
Henrieke vsn Woerden
Voorthuizen
40:10
39:33
88
Aline Wiedeman
Voorthuizen
40:14
39:11
89
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
43:21
43:00
90
Caroline van Amerongen
Voorthuizen
46:15
45:21
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Teekens
Volare Sports
33:02
33:02
2
Olfert Molenhuis
Volare Sports
33:22
33:22
3
Erwin Reijmer
BICOM-ONE
34:05
34:05
4
Rienk Davelaar
Praktijk voor fysiotherapie
35:35
35:34
5
Arjan Koorevaar
Praktijk voor fysiotherapie
35:39
35:38
6
Bart Zomer
Utrecht
35:57
35:53
7
Joeri Dassen
Blue Label
36:54
36:52
8
Edwin Bos
Blue Label
36:59
36:56
9
Hugo Hilgersom
Praktijk voor fysiotherapie
37:33
37:30
10
Nathan Bade
Baarn
38:34
38:33
11
Harm Rijneveld
Nieuwendijk Nb
38:49
38:47
12
Ruben van Doorne
Amersfoort
38:51
38:50
13
Laurens Kersten
Blue Label
39:04
39:01
14
Sylvester van de Bunt
Barneveld
39:09
39:07
15
Evert L
Barneveld
39:57
39:38
16
Jorit Cleij
Volare Sports
40:42
40:41
17
Jacco Doest
Eindhoven
40:47
40:43
18
Jeroen van Duren
Santiago
41:16
41:00
19
Emiel Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
41:23
41:19
20
Van Beek
Stroe
41:44
41:22
21
Koen van Deuveren
g.van deuveren holding bv
41:46
41:12
22
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
42:13
41:52
23
Jos Goor
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
42:58
42:52
24
Rob van Vliet
Amersfoort
43:06
42:57
25
Gert de Vries
Ermelo
43:37
43:22
26
Maarten de Jong
Hoevelaken
43:45
43:37
27
Robbert van Hamersvelt
Utrecht
43:58
43:38
28
Jan-Willem van Maanen
Hoevelaken
44:02
43:45
29
Ronald van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
44:06
43:57
30
Hans Mulder
Lunteren
44:30
44:10
31
Hans Brom
Blue Label
44:34
44:27
32
Cornť van Maren
Ede Gld
44:40
44:20
33
Alwin Copier
Barneveld
44:42
44:23
34
Jeffrey van Deuveren
g.van deuveren holding bv
44:46
44:17
35
Daan van Oosten
Zeewolde
44:52
44:28
36
Danny Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
45:07
44:59
37
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
45:17
45:08
38
Sander Ruiter
Hoevelaken
45:17
45:09
39
Laurens van der Velde
Burcht BelgiŽ
45:43
45:34
40
Michiel Grobben
Voorthuizen
45:55
45:39
41
Leon de Ridder
Barneveld
45:58
45:25
42
Wietse Venema
Amersfoort
46:13
45:55
43
Jeroen Brom
Voorthuizen
46:24
45:59
44
Tonny de Vries
Ermelo
46:28
46:11
45
Arjan van den Brandt
Wekerom
46:43
46:20
46
Gijs Luigjes
Barneveld
46:45
46:13
47
Diege de Ridder
Barneveld
47:04
46:31
48
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
47:07
46:56
49
Harm Jansen
g.van deuveren holding bv
47:08
46:39
50
Henk Sebens
Voorthuizen
47:09
46:50
51
Dominique van den Heuvel
Zeewolde
47:40
47:01
52
Geert van de Veen
Volare Sports
47:58
47:29
53
Henk Hooijer
Voorthuizen
48:15
47:54
54
Henk Hooijer
Blue Label
48:15
47:54
55
Erik Aalbersberg
Ede Gld
48:19
47:53
56
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
48:23
48:22
57
Andrť van't Hof
mth accountants & adviseurs
48:42
48:01
58
Jelle Rijksen
Nijkerk Gld
48:48
48:38
59
Michel van Schaik
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
49:07
48:52
60
Jaap Bos
Kootwijkerbroek
49:11
49:03
61
Marcel van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
49:35
49:32
62
Evert Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
49:52
49:32
63
Rutger Sloothaak
Bossenbroek Man & Woman
50:24
50:10
64
Ben Kersbergen
Harderwijk
50:43
50:26
65
Nico Kamphuis
Voorthuizen
51:12
50:31
66
Rick Tiddens
Barneveld
51:15
51:06
67
Riko van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
51:30
51:05
68
Rick Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
51:40
51:12
69
Wilfred Top
g.van deuveren holding bv
52:11
51:40
70
Arjen Korevaar
Barneveld
52:26
51:46
71
Jeffrey de Vries
Nijkerk Gld
52:41
52:13
72
Rene Floor
Eindhoven
52:59
52:19
73
Richard van Santen
Heemskerk
53:45
53:26
74
Ceriel van Veldhuizen
Zwartebroek
54:06
53:37
75
Frank Giezen
Albert Heijn
54:35
54:10
76
Matthijs Lam
Barneveld
54:41
54:01
77
Mark van Vianen
Leiden
56:26
55:50
78
Freddy Blankestijn
Barneveld
56:46
56:25
79
Friso Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
57:20
56:39
80
Willem Bijenhof
Utrecht
57:31
57:10
81
Bart Stoffelsen
Voorthuizen
58:36
57:57
82
Thijmen de Lange
Zwolle
1:03:45
1:03:35
83
Hylke Pander
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:04
1:03:27
84
Erik Langenberg
Vakantiepark Ackersate
1:07:12
1:06:49
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miriam van Reijen
Volare Sports
37:51
37:49
2
Kirsten Hogebrug
Putten
42:23
42:20
3
Helen Reichard
Bloemenhuis Vink
49:36
49:25
4
Tesja Pater
Voorthuizen
51:36
50:59
5
Rosanne de Jong
Hoevelaken
51:42
51:30
6
Lisa Innemee
Amersfoort
52:25
52:02
7
Angela Vliek
Voorthuizen
53:48
53:32
8
Esther Ruitenbeek
Albert Heijn
55:14
55:08
9
Anne Roorda
Stroe
55:23
55:02
10
Charlotte Versteeg
Barneveld
56:14
55:52
11
Lisette van Nijhuis
Leiden
56:26
55:49
12
Brenda Leliefeld
Barneveld
57:09
56:50
13
Paulina Verhoef
Voorthuizen
58:40
58:08
14
Gerlinde van de Pol
Garderen
58:41
58:11
15
Gerlinda van der Stauwe
Voorthuizen
58:42
58:11
16
Daantje Doest
Nijkerk Gld
58:43
58:07
17
Merel Mulder
Voorthuizen
59:28
58:49
18
Sharon Schuurman
g.van deuveren holding bv
1:00:37
1:00:06
19
Marit Mulder
Voorthuizen
1:02:38
1:02:00
20
Mieke Griffioen
Eemnes
1:04:52
1:04:17
21
Marjolein van Deel
Hilversum
1:04:52
1:04:17
22
Desiree Den Besten
't Harde
1:05:15
1:04:38
23
Brenda Conijn
Vakantiepark Ackersate
1:07:12
1:06:50
24
Marjanne Appeldoorn
Zeist
1:07:31
1:06:59
25
Cindy van Geerenstein
Barneveld
1:08:57
1:08:50
26
Imke Klok
Voorthuizen
1:08:57
1:08:51
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Helfferich
Baarn
34:03
34:02
2
Erik Negerman
Volare Sports
34:18
34:17
3
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
36:00
35:59
4
Paul Brundel
Amersfoort
36:57
36:54
5
Co Post
Amersfoort
37:11
37:08
6
Robert Bijl
Amersfoort
37:17
37:17
7
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Amersfoort
37:27
37:26
8
Nils van Elzelingen
Bos Dynamics
37:31
37:29
9
Dennis Maats
Deventer
37:46
37:44
10
Klaas Smit
Amstelveen
38:02
38:02
11
Thijs van der Haar
Amersfoort
38:48
38:44
12
Dirk van den Dool
Nunspeet
39:20
39:17
13
Henk Bos
Blue Label
39:37
39:34
14
Cees Stolwijk
Amersfoort
39:59
39:55
15
Marcel Alma
BICOM-ONE
40:07
40:05
16
Jaap Sonnenberg
Baarn
40:13
40:12
17
Rene ter Maaten
Praktijk voor fysiotherapie
40:19
40:17
18
Erwin Demmer
BICOM-ONE
40:30
40:26
19
Michiel van Dijk
Volare Sports
40:33
40:32
20
Wytze Vos
Praktijk voor fysiotherapie
40:38
40:35
21
Pieter Iedema
Amsterdam
40:46
40:43
22
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere
40:59
40:52
23
David Visser
Veenendaal
41:09
41:03
24
Arie van Essen
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
41:10
41:09
25
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
41:42
41:37
26
Wim Wolf
Elburg
42:00
41:58
27
Jesper Knoop
Amersfoort
42:11
42:09
28
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
42:12
42:07
29
Roel Alberts
Voorthuizen
42:13
42:03
30
Leo Kruit
Leusden
42:30
42:25
31
Rommert de Bruijn
Utrecht
42:30
42:19
32
Sander Hoogendoorn
Zeewolde
42:44
42:38
33
Hans Visser
Gouda
43:01
42:56
34
Arjan Groeneveld
Docpaint
43:02
42:57
35
Ben Petersen
Docpaint
43:06
43:01
36
Werner Hovius
Docpaint
43:11
43:07
37
Auke van der Horst
Voorthuizen
43:23
42:50
38
Wim Versteeg
Docpaint
43:41
43:40
39
Ronald Dokter
Covebo Uitzendgroep
43:52
43:43
40
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Soest
43:57
43:49
41
Barry van Boekelen
Gorinchem
44:02
43:37
42
Jos Bal
Delft
44:02
43:50
43
Martin Westerhof
Delfgauw
44:03
43:50
44
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
44:48
44:33
45
Erwin Palsgraaf
Docpaint
44:58
44:52
46
Joost van Londen
Leusden
45:03
44:32
47
Leon Aleman
Blue Label
45:04
44:44
48
Chiel ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
45:09
44:46
49
Frits Top
Barneveld
45:17
45:07
50
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
45:21
45:01
51
Ewoud Boon
Garderen
45:23
45:21
52
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
45:26
45:17
53
Adriaan Antonis
Garderen
45:29
45:00
54
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
45:29
45:15
55
Gerard Hooijer
Voorthuizen
45:30
45:21
56
Jan Lovink
Covebo Uitzendgroep
45:47
45:39
57
Frank Drielsma
Amersfoort
45:53
45:45
58
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
45:55
45:44
59
Martin van Boheemen
Diepenveen
46:36
46:24
60
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
46:42
46:18
61
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
46:55
46:33
62
Remco Paalman
Apeldoorn
46:56
46:50
63
Arjan Vos
Hooglanderveen
47:00
46:31
64
Stefan Coppen
Barneveld
47:04
46:42
65
Ronald Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
47:09
46:47
66
Ruud Vermeer
Apeldoorn
47:12
46:36
67
Thijs Janssen
Voorthuizen
47:16
47:05
68
Jan-Willem van Drieenhuiz
Bos Dynamics
47:41
47:24
69
Ad van Asperen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:46
47:02
70
John van de Pol
Barneveld
47:47
47:34
71
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
47:49
47:37
72
Ron van Megen
Leusden
47:58
47:41
73
Adri Jelier
Voorthuizen
47:58
47:33
74
Jerry Heerschop
Nijkerk Gld
48:18
48:05
75
Maurice Vandamme
Voorthuizen
48:18
47:40
76
Andy Hut
Voorthuizen
48:20
48:08
77
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
48:29
48:12
78
Ruud van Dijk
Leusden
48:56
48:24
79
Robert Woudenberg
Amersfoort
49:01
48:57
80
Richard Evers
Blue Label
49:06
48:43
81
Etienne Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
49:09
48:48
82
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
49:13
48:53
83
Kees van Dijk
Voorthuizen
49:22
49:05
84
Rick Lablans
Amersfoort
49:23
48:55
85
Arjan Fennema
Voorthuizen
49:39
49:22
86
Kees van Toor
Culemborg
49:44
49:27
87
Jack Post
Blue Label
49:49
49:26
88
Gerrit Vliek
Voorthuizen
49:56
49:39
89
Arthur van Es
Putten
50:18
49:32
90
Wim van Reenen
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
50:29
50:20
91
Nico Woltinge
Bloemisterij Fleurina
50:30
50:05
92
Richmond van der Huure
Voorthuizen
50:36
50:30
93
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
50:39
49:56
94
Peter de Vries
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
50:45
50:26
95
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
50:45
50:26
96
Herman van de Glind
Kloetinge
50:49
50:17
97
Paul van den Heuvel
Hoogland
50:49
50:13
98
Freddie Brink
Voorthuizen
50:53
50:25
99
Jacob van Puurveen
Hoevelaken
50:53
50:46
100
Henri van Zoeren
Nijkerk Gld
50:55
50:19
101
Sjef Van Wezel
Leusden
51:05
50:34
102
Jim Rottier
Baarn
51:13
50:58
103
Laurens van Gils
Bloemisterij Fleurina
51:15
50:47
104
Dirk Koster
Voorthuizen
51:32
51:21
105
Maarten Raijmakers
Voorthuizen
51:54
51:11
106
Jan van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
52:04
51:35
107
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
52:07
51:28
108
Ab Lam
Barneveld
52:15
51:36
109
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
52:19
51:49
110
Henk van Ee
Voorthuizen
52:44
52:23
111
Gert Klaassen
Achterveld
52:56
52:30
112
Hans Wortel
Zeist
53:06
52:45
113
Roy Verheij
Stokkum
53:10
52:31
114
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
53:12
52:56
115
Stefan Leertouwer
Ridderkerk
53:12
52:39
116
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
53:33
53:17
117
Johan van den Brink
Barneveld
53:39
53:00
118
Peter Bos
Pijnacker
53:46
53:30
119
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
53:52
53:45
120
Lars Versteeg
Barneveld
54:19
53:58
121
Evert-Jan van Elten
Bossenbroek Man & Woman
54:28
54:14
122
Henry Wondergem
Bossenbroek Man & Woman
54:31
54:18
123
Hans OostindiŽn
Baarn
54:34
54:24
124
Rudy van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
54:51
54:14
125
Robert Berger
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
55:19
54:36
126
Derk Jan van Duren
Wageningen
55:19
55:03
127
Teunis van Winkoop
Putten
55:22
54:53
128
Wolter Roorda
Stroe
55:22
55:01
129
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
55:29
54:55
130
Dennis Melgers
Nijkerk Gld
55:34
55:16
131
Wim van den Berg
Voorthuizen
55:35
55:07
132
Gerrit Rehorst
Bloemisterij Fleurina
55:44
55:15
133
Wilco Bos
Voorthuizen
55:57
55:27
134
Marco Bos
Barneveld
56:03
55:33
135
Arjan van der Boon
Barneveld
56:04
55:30
136
Bart van Beek
LEUT koffiemakers
56:06
55:53
137
Richard Hill
Soest
56:14
55:32
138
Berend Jan Hazenberg
Ermelo
56:24
56:10
139
Jasper Provoost
Deventer
56:43
56:18
140
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
56:43
56:13
141
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
56:54
56:29
142
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
57:08
56:49
143
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
57:15
56:42
144
Peter van Paassen
Bloemisterij Fleurina
57:37
57:09
145
Pieter Floor
Voorthuizen
57:39
57:14
146
Eric Kreupeling
Delfgauw
57:46
57:31
147
Mark van der Veen
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
57:57
57:30
148
Gert Duits
Barneveld
58:25
57:43
149
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
58:34
57:59
150
Karel Doest
Nijkerk Gld
58:43
58:08
151
Wijnand van de Steeg
Cooster coaching accountants
59:04
58:29
152
Machiel Fleddťrus
Voorthuizen
59:10
58:45
153
Jeroen van de Kolk
Volare Sports
59:15
58:30
154
Gerard Robbertsen
karcher voorthuizen
59:23
58:40
155
Dick Douwes
Hilversum
1:00:02
59:33
156
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
1:00:11
59:48
157
Gert Stoffelsen
Voorthuizen
1:00:13
59:55
158
Erik Gillot
Volare Sports
1:00:31
59:48
159
Martijn Klootwijk
Ridderkerk
1:00:52
1:00:17
160
Bert van den Akker
Amersfoort
1:00:55
1:00:17
161
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:01:37
1:00:55
162
Rudi Mulder
Voorthuizen
1:02:38
1:02:01
163
Henk Vliek
Voorthuizen
1:04:07
1:03:53
164
Tako de Jong
Apeldoorn
1:06:56
1:06:12
165
Maas van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
1:07:00
1:06:16
166
Goar Heimensen
Zeist
1:07:30
1:06:59
167
Ron Maas
Soesterberg
1:07:59
1:07:35
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boukje Mannens
LEUT koffiemakers
43:50
43:40
2
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
45:07
45:00
3
Hester Woudenberg
Amersfoort
45:25
45:21
4
Marieke van Essen
Putten
47:24
46:39
5
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk
48:21
48:15
6
Anita Neutel
Voorthuizen
48:37
48:06
7
Ingrid van Weezep
Lelystad
49:02
48:55
8
Lyanne van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
50:10
49:39
9
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
50:46
50:28
10
Jacqueline Eeken
Hoevelaken
50:53
50:46
11
Ylona Wolf
Elburg
51:57
51:50
12
Ineke van der Vliet
Nijkerk Gld
52:06
51:55
13
Angelina Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
52:36
52:25
14
Marijke van Drie
Voorthuizen
53:29
53:17
15
Irene ten Donkelaar
's-Gravenhage
53:46
53:32
16
Hanneke Hempelman
Harderwijk
53:59
53:41
17
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
54:06
53:59
18
Jolanda Ederveen
Barneveld
54:33
54:25
19
Annette Dales
Bussum
54:40
54:09
20
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
54:53
54:44
21
Esther van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
54:54
54:45
22
Jacqueline van Kempen-Nijhof
Barneveld
55:17
55:11
23
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
55:29
55:04
24
Rachel Koning-Woud
Eemnes
55:33
54:58
25
Hilly Hooyer
Hoevelaken
55:34
55:22
26
Linda van Maanen
Voorthuizen
55:37
55:25
27
Desiree de Ronde
Amersfoort
56:21
56:16
28
Hanneke Mohle
Stroe
56:35
55:54
29
Jantine Kraai-v Malestijn
Blue Label
57:09
56:45
30
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
57:35
57:27
31
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
57:35
57:27
32
Loes Franken
Delfgauw
57:46
57:31
33
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
58:16
58:04
34
Fleur Lijftogt
Amersfoort
58:20
57:54
35
Maartje Meerveld
Voorthuizen
58:55
58:14
36
Merel Heeris
Delft
59:02
58:47
37
Petra Aben
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
59:18
58:51
38
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
59:38
59:19
39
Heleen Meuleman
Doorwerth
1:01:14
1:00:51
40
Katinka van de Glind
Kloetinge
1:01:33
1:01:01
41
Martine Boers
Voorthuizen
1:02:39
1:02:01
42
Connie van Maanen
Voorthuizen
1:02:42
1:01:53
43
Christien Ligtenberg
Snelrewaard
1:04:10
1:03:46
44
Fenna Versteeg
TV Kar
1:04:53
1:04:11
45
Ardy Kroes
't Harde
1:05:15
1:04:38
46
Marjon van de Bunt
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:35
1:09:50
J, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijme Scheele
Barneveld
1:53
1:52
2
Roan Hooijer
Voorthuizen
1:57
1:57
3
Sander van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
2:04
2:03
4
Luca van Omme
Voorthuizen
2:12
2:11
5
Daan van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
2:14
2:13
6
Julian Sikken
Barneveld
2:16
2:12
7
Sem van Engelenhoven
Leusden
2:18
2:15
8
Luuk Hoitsma
Barneveld
2:18
2:17
9
Wout Brons
Voorthuizen
2:21
2:19
10
Bas Arends
Voorthuizen
2:24
2:24
11
Remon van Leijenhorst
Voorthuizen
2:25
2:24
12
Tobias Jansen
Voorthuizen
2:27
2:19
13
Cain Jeths
Apeldoorn
2:27
2:20
14
Jonathan van Nes
Voorthuizen
2:30
2:23
15
Anthonie Burgers
Voorthuizen
2:31
2:30
16
Luuk Borren
Voorthuizen
2:31
2:31
17
Daan Verkade
Voorthuizen
2:32
2:19
18
Senn van de Kolk
Barneveld
2:32
2:26
19
Xavi van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
2:34
2:34
20
Kye Versteeg
Voorthuizen
2:35
2:32
21
DaniŽl van den Hoek
Voorthuizen
2:36
2:21
22
Julian Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
2:36
2:32
23
Thomas van Halder
Voorthuizen
2:36
2:35
24
Maarten Roorda
Stroe
2:36
2:33
25
Joey Gelton
Barneveld
2:38
2:33
26
Sep Zuiddam
Voorthuizen
2:39
2:37
27
Niek Brink
Voorthuizen
2:46
2:44
28
Bobby Verhoef
Voorthuizen
2:47
2:42
29
Joris Beitler
Voorthuizen
2:49
2:35
30
Boaz van Omme
Voorthuizen
2:51
2:49
31
Jasper Sebens
Voorthuizen
2:52
2:45
32
Boris Kokee
Voorthuizen
2:52
2:49
33
Arno Rozendaal
Voorthuizen
2:53
2:49
34
Lars Goijert
Amersfoort
3:00
2:51
35
Ezron Doest
Voorthuizen
3:00
2:55
36
Xander van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
3:06
2:51
37
Jeftha Duits
Tirana
3:07
3:06
38
Pyke van der Haar
Nijkerk Gld
3:11
3:04
39
Quinn Davelaar
Voorthuizen
3:13
2:56
40
Roc van Leeuwen
Voorthuizen
3:17
3:15
41
Nick van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
3:18
3:14
42
Elian Top
Voorthuizen
3:18
3:00
43
Zeno Soesman
Voorthuizen
3:22
3:10
44
Seth Steiner
Voorthuizen
3:24
3:04
45
Lennart Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
3:35
3:05
46
Noud Arends
Voorthuizen
3:35
3:24
47
Boaz Steenwijk
Voorthuizen
3:37
3:17
48
Sem Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
3:37
3:17
49
Luuk van de Pol
Barneveld
3:45
3:22
50
Daan van de Pol
Barneveld
3:46
3:22
51
Aiden van Santen
Heemskerk
3:53
3:44
52
Ravi Davelaar
Voorthuizen
3:53
3:30
53
Kevin Beukhof
Voorthuizen
4:05
3:50
54
Bram van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
4:12
3:50
55
Juup van Loenen
Voorthuizen
4:22
4:10
56
Lenn Versteeg
Voorthuizen
4:25
4:04
57
Lukas Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
4:28
4:25
58
Mads Meijer
Voorthuizen
4:41
4:10
59
Xem Schattenberg
Voorthuizen
4:45
4:21
60
Jesse Terpstra
Voorthuizen
4:54
4:38
61
Kai Horjus
Voorthuizen
5:02
4:30
62
Nathan Folkers
Voorthuizen
5:21
4:56
63
Chris Terpstra
Voorthuizen
5:39
5:20
M, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dynthe van Wolfswinkel
Zeist
2:01
2:01
2
Lise Woudenberg
Amersfoort
2:12
2:10
3
Lisa Davelaar
Voorthuizen
2:19
2:18
4
Lynn van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
2:19
2:19
5
Louisa Kleijer
Garderen
2:21
2:20
6
Tamar van Steendelaar
Voorthuizen
2:22
2:20
7
Puck Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
2:23
2:22
8
Jennifer Weeling
Amsterdam
2:24
2:23
9
Rosan Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
2:26
2:24
10
Terry Versteeg
Voorthuizen
2:28
2:25
11
Isa Hooijer
Voorthuizen
2:29
2:29
12
Indy van Olst
Barneveld
2:29
2:28
13
Noor Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
2:30
2:21
14
Fien van Eede
Voorthuizen
2:32
2:30
15
Eva Leertouwer
Ridderkerk
2:39
2:30
16
Lisa Versteeg
Voorthuizen
2:48
2:46
17
Mila Clappers
Baarn
2:53
2:48
18
Sofie Hoitsma
Barneveld
2:53
2:52
19
Isa van den IJssel
Duiven
2:54
2:51
20
Sterre van Batenburg
Amersfoort
2:56
2:43
21
Yara Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
2:57
2:49
22
Floor Sebens
Voorthuizen
2:58
2:51
23
Semantha Hooijer
Voorthuizen
2:59
2:49
24
Eline Duiverman
Voorthuizen
2:59
2:56
25
Lieke van Nes
Voorthuizen
3:00
2:50
26
Amy van den Bos
Barneveld
3:03
3:01
27
Mylene van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
3:04
2:49
28
Liselot Tummers
Utrecht
3:09
3:03
29
Meike van Beek
Voorthuizen
3:10
2:57
30
Amy van Doornik
Voorthuizen
3:13
3:10
31
Anne Verhoef
Voorthuizen
3:14
3:10
32
Fenna van der Haar
Nijkerk Gld
3:19
3:14
33
Xanthe Baars
Almere
3:21
3:05
34
Mirthe van Dijk
Barneveld
3:26
3:18
35
VajŤn Peters
Voorthuizen
3:28
3:12
36
Alissa van de Krol
Voorthuizen
3:30
3:21
37
Fien Bunt
Voorthuizen
3:31
3:26
38
Silke van Veen
Voorthuizen
3:32
3:21
39
Anouk Beukhof
Voorthuizen
3:33
3:12
40
Fiene van Veluw
Voorthuizen
3:34
3:14
41
Roos Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
3:37
3:20
42
Tess Overeem
Voorthuizen
3:45
3:42
43
Dieke Brons
Voorthuizen
3:51
3:46
44
VajŤn Vos
Amersfoort
3:56
3:37
45
Bowi Brink
Voorthuizen
3:56
3:45
46
Saar Werkman
Barneveld
3:59
3:29
47
Emma Wisse
Voorthuizen
3:59
3:49
48
Matthanja van der Voort
Voorthuizen
4:04
3:55
49
Mae Doest
Voorthuizen
4:18
3:52
50
Indy Biwott
Voorthuizen
4:18
3:51
51
Elisheva Sattoe
Voorthuizen
4:18
3:51
52
Ella Vos
Barneveld
4:29
4:12
53
Lola van Leeuwen
Voorthuizen
4:54
4:24
54
Haley Nijhof
Barneveld
5:15
5:00
55
Lindsey Smit
Voorthuizen
5:31
5:02
56
Tess van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
5:34
5:08
57
Lizzy van Asselt
Voorthuizen
5:36
5:07
58
Sarah Zwebe
Voorthuizen
5:52
5:22
59
Jasmijn Runhaar
Voorthuizen
6:05
5:52
60
Nora Woudenberg
Amersfoort
6:24
6:21
J, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aaron van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
3:34
3:32
2
Samuel Post
Amersfoort
3:42
3:39
3
Dion Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
3:49
3:49
4
Yoas van Steendelaar
Voorthuizen
3:50
3:49
5
Kevin Arends
Voorthuizen
3:57
3:57
6
Kay Evers
Voorthuizen
3:58
3:55
7
Luuk van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
3:58
3:53
8
Damian Clappers
Baarn
4:00
3:57
9
Jim Dokter
Voorthuizen
4:01
3:56
10
Silke Barten
Barneveld
4:03
4:00
11
Jurre de Lange
Zwolle
4:03
3:59
12
Ruben Davelaar
Voorthuizen
4:07
4:03
13
Daan Overeem
Voorthuizen
4:08
4:08
14
Levi Ritsema
Bunschoten
4:14
4:08
15
Tim van Wolfswinkel
Zeist
4:17
4:14
16
Pim de Jong
Putten
4:17
4:11
17
Ewart Gerritsen
Barneveld
4:17
4:14
18
Joey Boersen
Voorthuizen
4:18
4:13
19
Huub Hartkamp
Voorthuizen
4:20
4:11
20
Jeffrey Borren
Voorthuizen
4:20
4:19
21
Nathan Huising
Voorthuizen
4:22
4:21
22
Ingmar Strijbos
Voorthuizen
4:22
4:16
23
Roan van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
4:23
4:22
24
Benjamin de Looff
Voorthuizen
4:23
4:20
25
Samuel de Nooy
Voorthuizen
4:25
4:24
26
Laurens Kooman
Snelrewaard
4:25
4:18
27
Jasper Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
4:27
4:22
28
Lars Putter
Uitgeest
4:28
4:23
29
Julien Vos
Amersfoort
4:29
4:27
30
Joppe Versteeg
Voorthuizen
4:29
4:25
31
Jonathan Duits
Tirana
4:29
4:28
32
Naftali Booij
Voorthuizen
4:32
4:32
33
Gijs Putter
Uitgeest
4:33
4:28
34
Thijs Mohle
Stroe
4:35
4:35
35
Jesse Jansen
Voorthuizen
4:36
4:32
36
Danny Vos
Voorthuizen
4:37
4:35
37
Chris de Jager
Voorthuizen
4:40
4:35
38
Naud van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
4:42
4:38
39
Koen van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
4:43
4:39
40
Luuk van Engelenhoven
Amersfoort
4:44
4:39
41
Krist Soesman
Voorthuizen
4:46
4:44
42
Hylke Hylkema
Voorthuizen
4:47
4:44
43
Joey van Santen
Heemskerk
4:47
4:40
44
Jip Cornelissen
Barneveld
4:48
4:42
45
Tim Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
4:49
4:47
46
Michael van den Bos
Barneveld
4:50
4:49
47
Enriko Vos
Voorthuizen
4:52
4:49
48
Sven Buys
Voorthuizen
4:54
4:51
49
Daan van Sloten
Voorthuizen
4:59
4:54
50
Bram Willemsen
Voorthuizen
5:00
4:58
51
Liam Baars
Almere
5:01
4:59
52
Erben Rozendaal
Voorthuizen
5:06
5:02
53
Finn Werkman
Barneveld
5:08
5:02
54
Twan Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
5:08
5:05
55
Daan Verhoef
Voorthuizen
5:09
5:02
56
Romijn Verkade
Voorthuizen
5:09
5:00
57
JoŽl Huising
Voorthuizen
5:10
5:09
58
Sven Goijert
Amersfoort
5:11
5:04
59
Sem van Essen
Voorthuizen
5:11
5:05
60
Sem van Welie
Voorthuizen
5:11
5:06
61
Manuel Duits
Tirana
5:13
5:11
62
Sven Overeem
Voorthuizen
5:22
5:22
63
Jona Rodrigues
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:25
5:22
64
Jesaja Zweverink
Voorthuizen
5:32
5:26
65
Jesper Beukhof
Voorthuizen
5:43
5:38
M, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dyone Van Aller
Putten
3:27
3:25
2
Milana Oortjes
Voorthuizen
3:35
3:35
3
Maud Francken
Apeldoorn
3:44
3:44
4
Roxy Versteeg
Voorthuizen
3:56
3:53
5
Cato Rense
Voorthuizen
4:22
4:20
6
Renske Vos
Voorthuizen
4:22
4:22
7
Nova Verhoef
Voorthuizen
4:27
4:22
8
Yasmin Terpstra
Apeldoorn
4:30
4:28
9
Julie de Jong
Putten
4:30
4:25
10
Anna Vos
Hooglanderveen
4:38
4:36
11
Emie Vos
Amersfoort
4:39
4:38
12
Lisa van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
4:41
4:34
13
Sophie van de Braak
Voorthuizen
4:41
4:40
14
Tess Willemsma
Voorthuizen
4:45
4:39
15
Femke Wiedeman
Voorthuizen
4:45
4:44
16
Esmee van Doornik
Voorthuizen
4:45
4:41
17
Salomť Kleijer
Garderen
4:48
4:41
18
Levona Booij
Voorthuizen
4:51
4:50
19
Senna Hansen
Bussum
4:55
4:52
20
Esmee van de Pol
Barneveld
4:56
4:48
21
Lieke Overeem
Voorthuizen
4:58
4:58
22
Hanna Bunt
Voorthuizen
5:01
4:56
23
Marith den Holder
Voorthuizen
5:02
4:58
24
Britt van de Braak
Voorthuizen
5:02
5:01
25
Hadassa Sattoe
Voorthuizen
5:04
5:00
26
Roos van Eede
Voorthuizen
5:07
5:01
27
Tirza Mulderij
Voorthuizen
5:08
5:01
28
Liz Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
5:09
5:03
29
Aislinn van der Vlies
Rotterdam
5:10
5:02
30
Julia Klein
Voorthuizen
5:14
5:13
31
Carlijn van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
5:18
5:11
32
Fleur Wisse
Voorthuizen
5:19
5:11
33
Julia van de Braak
Voorthuizen
5:22
5:20
34
Lily Nijhof
Barneveld
5:26
5:17
35
Miloek Versteeg
Voorthuizen
5:26
5:25
36
Noa Mohle
Stroe
5:26
5:26
37
Myrthe van Halder
Voorthuizen
5:28
5:23
38
Milay Leeuwis
Voorthuizen
5:29
5:21
39
Anna Zweverink
Voorthuizen
5:30
5:24
40
Merel Veraart
Voorthuizen
5:30
5:24
41
Charlotte van Manen
Voorthuizen
5:30
5:23
42
Olivia Rodrigues
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:31
5:27
43
Merel van Sloten
Voorthuizen
5:32
5:28
44
Lotte Wolfrat
Barneveld
5:33
5:31
45
Dana van den Brink
Voorthuizen
5:35
5:35
46
Rosa Brink
Voorthuizen
5:36
5:33
47
Evy van Veen
Voorthuizen
5:36
5:36
48
Julia van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
5:39
5:35
49
Romy van Beek
Voorthuizen
5:48
5:38
50
Isabelle van Loenen
Voorthuizen
5:51
5:46
51
Noa van Essen
Voorthuizen
5:55
5:53
52
Angel Kers
Voorthuizen
5:56
5:48
53
Anne van Amerongen
Voorthuizen
5:57
5:47
54
Annoah de Nooy
Voorthuizen
6:01
6:00
55
Maud van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
6:02
5:54
56
Romy Verwei
Voorthuizen
6:04
5:55
57
Maud Hemmers
Voorthuizen
7:30
7:24
J, KINDEREN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Post
Amersfoort
6:43
6:42
2
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
7:03
7:01
3
Jort van de Glind
Barneveld
7:05
7:04
4
Yanick Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
7:23
7:22
5
Tygo van Kooten
Veenendaal
7:28
7:28
6
Morris Terpstra
Apeldoorn
7:45
7:43
7
Gerson Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
7:49
7:47
8
Jeffrey van Looijengoed
Voorthuizen
7:52
7:50
9
Rutger Palsgraaf
Harderwijk
7:53
7:51
10
Robin Van Beusekom
Voorthuizen
7:54
7:48
11
Jarno Jelier
Voorthuizen
7:57
7:55
12
Kars van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
7:57
7:56
13
Ilo Afata
Voorthuizen
7:58
7:54
14
Vigo van Eede
Voorthuizen
8:04
8:01
15
Julian van Steendelaar
Voorthuizen
8:05
8:04
16
Fabian Rijken
Barneveld
8:05
8:02
17
Tygo Evers
Voorthuizen
8:20
8:17
18
JoŽl Hansen
Bussum
8:22
8:21
19
Rudy van den Beld
Voorthuizen
8:24
8:22
20
Ruben Walet
Barneveld
8:40
8:36
21
Marius Montauban
Stroe
8:42
8:41
22
Manuel van Leijenhorst
Voorthuizen
8:47
8:46
23
Nick Dokter
Voorthuizen
8:48
8:43
24
Lucas van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
8:50
8:47
25
Sietse van Amerongen
Voorthuizen
8:59
8:54
26
Kevin van Essen
Voorthuizen
9:05
9:03
27
Casper van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
9:17
9:14
28
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
9:26
9:25
29
Marijn Janssen
Voorthuizen
9:28
9:24
30
Cas van Reenen
Voorthuizen
9:57
9:55
31
Jeffrey van Rossum
Voorthuizen
10:02
10:00
32
Luca Werkman
Barneveld
10:17
10:13
33
Aron Walet
Barneveld
10:30
10:26
34
Jesper Mouw
Voorthuizen
10:32
10:30
M, KINDEREN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne van der Lecq
Apeldoorn
7:25
7:25
2
Sophie Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
7:55
7:52
3
Bo van Egmond
Putten
7:58
7:54
4
Cyrile van de Beek
Voorthuizen
8:23
8:23
5
Naomi Blokhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
8:34
8:29
6
Fenna de Looff
Voorthuizen
8:37
8:37
7
Nina Nes
Barneveld
8:40
8:40
8
Evi van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
8:45
8:40
9
Lieke van den Berg
Voorthuizen
8:51
8:48
10
Lotte Bonhof
Apeldoorn
8:55
8:54
11
Rebekka Booij
Voorthuizen
9:08
9:08
12
Rosalie Kleijer
Garderen
9:24
9:20
13
Evy van de Beek
Voorthuizen
9:45
9:45
14
Elisa de Looff
Voorthuizen
9:59
9:58
15
Ilvy Versteeg
Voorthuizen
10:00
9:58
16
Tara Brink
Voorthuizen
10:00
9:59
17
Mathilde Bergers
Voorthuizen
10:11
10:07
18
Anna Klein
Voorthuizen
10:12
10:09
19
Tess Montauban
Stroe
10:29
10:25
20
Rebecca van Looijengoed
Voorthuizen
10:35
10:31
21
Emma Kooman
Snelrewaard
10:51
10:47
22
Megan van Omme
Zaandam
10:56
10:54
23
Femke Robbertsen
Kootwijkerbroek
11:30
11:27
24
Tessa Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
11:53
11:50
25
Hildegard Bergers
Voorthuizen
12:02
11:58
26
Lisette van Manen
Voorthuizen
13:03
13:00
27
Noor van Niekerken
Voorthuizen
13:24
13:20
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
21-07-2018 08:00