Uitslagenlijst Triatlon Baardmannetje 1/16

Oostvoornsemeer - Zondag 8 juli 2018

JV16, 1/16 JEUGD VR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evi Freij
45:39
2
Liselote Bultema
46:24
3
Kyra Joy van de Voorde
48:03
4
Anne Freij
51:33
5
Hilde Coole
54:12
JH16, 1/16 JEUGD HR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Schols
34:59
2
Carlo Colle
41:31
3
Mike Suurmond
41:46
4
Stijn Koole
42:57
VV16, 1/16 VOLW VR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ines Klok
40:03
2
Anita van den Band
45:17
3
Hilde Sennema
50:48
4
Mirjam Blezer
51:20
5
Annalies Kriek
57:34
VH16, 1/16 VOLW HR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Akershoek
35:56
2
Ben Ruiter
37:53
3
Luud Drewes
39:08
4
Theo Willem Kanders
41:10
5
Lars van den band
43:41
6
Nico Roest
53:48
7
Aad Huurman
54:06
8
Fred van Ginkel
1:05:15
VV08, 1/8 VOLW VR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasje de Winkel
1:10:38
2
Nicole Wondergem
1:14:27
3
Joekie de Hoog
1:15:44
4
Fenna van Zanten
1:18:01
5
Melanie van Efferen
1:21:34
6
Kristie Kamphorst
1:23:00
7
Mirjam Bosveld
1:26:32
8
Victoria Klaase
1:27:30
9
Stephanie van Zoelen
1:32:03
10
Anneke van der Wal
1:32:26
11
Esther Sweeris
1:32:30
12
Iris Kamphorst
1:33:16
13
Richelle Kamphorst
1:37:52
14
Anita Kamphorst
1:37:52
15
Coosje van Bruggen
1:38:57
16
Nikita de Reus
1:44:25
17
Irene Weening
1:45:19
18
Yvonne Hijdra
1:45:20
VH08, 1/8 VOLW HR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lous Wondergem
1:01:25
2
Stephan Borsboom
1:02:36
3
Roel Linde
1:03:55
4
Ferdi Yildiz
1:04:23
5
Michel Klaasse
1:04:24
6
Richard Advocaat
1:04:45
7
Cornelis Bakker
1:05:11
8
Dennis Zijlmans
1:05:52
9
Martin van der Linden
1:06:07
10
Sjaak Schipper
1:06:20
11
Leo van der Harg
1:06:50
12
Mark Linde
1:06:57
13
Addie Vroegindeweij
1:08:58
14
Peter Arkenbout
1:09:16
15
Willem Kegge
1:09:34
16
Marcel Koornneef
1:09:56
17
Eltjo de Waard
1:11:21
18
Marc Verhoeven
1:11:54
19
Fred Noorlander
1:12:03
20
Robin Vosse
1:12:22
21
Pieter Jan Borst
1:13:06
22
Jeroen Ulfman
1:13:10
23
Arie de Ruiter
1:14:20
24
Erik van der Valk
1:14:41
25
Rutger Breukel
1:14:42
26
Thomas Slager
1:15:05
27
Rens Speksnijder
1:15:38
28
Benjamin Kriek
1:16:08
29
Peter Arkenbout
1:16:12
30
Michel Osseweijer
1:16:17
31
Erik van Es
1:16:34
32
Wichard Oosterman
1:17:08
33
Parick Zwart
1:18:09
34
Rik Looij
1:18:12
35
Leon van Kalken
1:18:20
36
Dennis Verduijn
1:18:30
37
Pieter van Velzen
1:18:35
38
Leander Klanderman
1:19:20
39
Nick Braam
1:19:29
40
Roy van der Valk
1:19:42
41
Joost Kadijk
1:19:48
42
Hans Broere
1:19:50
43
Arie van der Kuil
1:20:57
44
Gert Jan Roest
1:21:01
45
Johan van der Klooster
1:22:03
46
Roland Edelenbosch
1:22:14
47
John O'Connor
1:22:19
48
Jeroen van Gangelen
1:23:01
49
Marcel van Houten
1:23:12
50
Jeroen Duizendstra
1:23:32
51
Paul Persy
1:24:00
52
Gerard Kamphorst
1:24:26
53
Ardie Battije
1:24:47
54
Casper Curvers
1:25:47
55
Albert Briggeman
1:26:08
56
Marco Toledo
1:26:36
57
Hans Maat
1:26:50
58
Nico Enthoven
1:27:22
59
Jose Clement
1:28:28
60
John de Rijke
1:28:37
61
Christopher Garber
1:29:38
62
Pieter Adriaanse
1:30:48
63
Leo Kamphorst
1:31:52
64
Ron Kints
1:33:42
65
Martin Dijkgraaf
1:36:35
66
Robbert Kamphorst
1:43:16
67
Wim Bakker
1:44:26
www.uitslagen.nl
09-07-2018 23:17