Uitslagenlijst Rondje Apeltern

Apeltern - Zondag 8 juli 2018

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Rodenburg
Utrecht
17:23
17:23
2
Mark van Lieverloo
18:02
18:02
3
Daan van Sommeren
Beuningen
18:42
18:42
4
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
19:01
19:00
5
Peter van de Pol
Oosterbeek
19:29
19:27
6
Henk Veurman
Dinxperlo
20:36
20:33
7
Mark Grim
Druten
20:50
20:46
8
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek
20:54
20:52
9
Jef Verwoert
20:55
20:51
10
Mark Jillissen
21:02
21:01
11
Wim Kools
Druten
21:52
21:51
12
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
22:55
22:53
13
Hans van de Geijn
Druten
23:26
23:26
14
Willie Jansen
Bennekom
23:35
23:35
15
Alexey Kimel
Malden
23:39
23:35
16
Bart van den Hurk
Tiel
24:21
24:18
17
Sander van Vucht
Arnhem
25:27
25:24
18
Angelino van den Brink
Druten
26:17
26:14
19
Jos Peters
Horssen
26:21
26:18
20
Joep Maas
27:11
27:07
21
Marcel Wickel
Maarn
27:11
27:08
22
Bart Peeters
Beneden-Leeuwen
29:35
29:27
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
20:38
20:36
2
Priscilla Fransen
Valburg
21:05
21:04
3
Patricia Heijmen
Molenhoek
22:01
22:00
4
Aďda Boogmans
Appeltern
24:09
24:06
5
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
24:24
24:18
6
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
24:26
24:25
7
Marjolein Haaksman
Tiel
25:06
25:01
8
Ingeborg Wever
Tiel
25:06
25:01
9
Annelieke van den Bergh
Nijmegen
25:37
25:33
10
Willeke Pieters
25:38
25:36
11
Carolijn van Boetzelaer
Oosterbeek
25:39
25:37
12
Esther van Gaal
Wijchen
27:23
27:16
13
Sissi Grosfeld
Horssen
30:30
30:24
14
Marianne Peters
Horssen
34:56
34:51
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Schepers
35:00
35:00
2
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
35:07
35:07
3
Teije van Prooije
Nijmegen
39:48
39:47
4
Andre arts
Erp
40:06
40:05
5
Stoffel Spierings
Nijmegen
40:44
40:42
6
Bart van Galen
Beneden-Leeuwen
42:10
42:05
7
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
42:56
42:52
8
Peter van Beem
Druten
43:04
42:59
9
Bart Hellinga
Nijmegen
43:43
43:42
10
Jelle van de Geijn
44:22
44:17
11
Erik Looze
Utrecht
45:08
45:07
12
Menno Pistorius
Landstichting
45:39
45:35
13
Gydo van der Zwaluw
Deest
46:11
46:10
14
Cees van der Bruggen
Appeltern
47:14
47:11
15
Erico Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:34
47:28
16
Ger van Maurik
Tiel
48:05
48:01
17
Martijn Driessen
Druten
49:18
49:16
18
Bas van Heeringen
Willemstad
49:29
49:22
19
Michel Hoogendijk
Kerk-Avezaath
49:43
49:39
20
Geert Maassen
Maasbommel
49:45
49:39
21
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
49:45
49:38
22
Ruben Versteegen
Appeltern
50:35
50:28
23
Jasper van der Zandt
Puiflijk
50:35
50:29
24
Wim Megens
53:37
53:30
25
Johan van Ooijen
Beneden-Leeuwen
55:33
55:26
26
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
1:01:01
1:00:54
27
Ton Meegers
Boven-Leeuwen
1:01:40
1:01:33
28
Martin Wennekes
Tiel
1:05:41
1:05:36
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmé Möricke
Nijmegen
38:58
38:57
2
Imme Lammertink
Nijmegen
39:48
39:47
3
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
56:57
56:51
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
57:23
57:22
2
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
57:44
57:44
3
Arthur Schramade
59:15
59:14
4
Chris van Sonsbeek
Appeltern
1:05:32
1:05:28
5
Stefan Donker
Tiel
1:05:58
1:05:55
6
Richard van Ooijen
1:06:00
1:05:54
7
André Derksen
Elst Gld
1:07:35
1:07:34
8
Leon Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:07:44
1:07:38
9
Henny Litjens
Bergharen
1:07:52
1:07:47
10
Antoon Brands
Maasbommel
1:15:31
1:15:30
11
Rob Konings
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:16:39
1:16:32
12
David van Toor
Appeltern
1:19:17
1:19:10
13
André Franken
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:21:42
1:21:34
14
Wim van der Sangen
1:26:37
1:26:28
15
Dave Aandewiel
Tilburg
1:27:04
1:26:55
16
Ronny van Valburg
Wamel
1:27:54
1:27:44
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Luykx
Wijchen
1:12:20
1:12:13
2
Patty de Kleijn
Druten
1:25:01
1:24:54
3
Ellen Pelsoons
Alkmaar
1:27:04
1:26:54
MAN, TRAILRUN 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Hendriks
Ewijk
31:51
31:51
2
Henk Reijnen
34:19
34:18
3
Sander Wetzels
Tilburg
34:52
34:49
4
Cedric Lageman
Appeltern
38:07
38:03
5
Harrie van Welie
41:51
41:51
6
Peter Fransen
Alverna
44:09
44:06
7
Joop van Strien
Nijmegen
44:45
44:43
8
Gerald Gremmen
Appeltern
44:54
44:47
9
Theo Lukkezen
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:00
47:00
10
Wienand van Hoogstraten
49:32
49:27
11
Masjel van Ooijen
52:21
52:18
VROUW, TRAILRUN 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
45:01
44:59
2
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
46:47
46:47
3
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
48:55
48:53
4
Dymphie Meeuwissen
51:34
51:32
5
Sanne Muller
1:01:22
1:01:18
J1K, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loek Lepoutre
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:36
4:36
2
Sam Konings
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:38
4:37
3
Mike Benoit
Appeltern
4:39
4:39
4
Li An van de Graaf
Beuningen
4:46
4:45
5
Jayden van Gelderen
Beuningen
4:55
4:54
6
Tom Broekman
4:56
4:55
7
Tim Ariëns
Beneden-Leeuwen
5:45
5:45
8
Wouter van den Heuvel
Beneden Leeuwen
6:19
6:18
9
Cas van Wijk
Winssen
6:33
6:32
10
Puck van Wijk
Winssen
6:37
6:37
M1K, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Mulders
Appeltern
5:34
5:34
J750, 750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicky van Wijk
1:55
1:54
2
Robin Jacobs
Maasbommel
2:08
2:08
3
Vicktor Covers
Horssen
2:16
2:15
M750, 750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niene Konings
1:44
1:44
2
Renske van Eck
Horssen
1:59
1:59
J3K, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
10:59
10:59
2
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg
18:11
18:11
M3K, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Gelden
Appeltern
25:02
25:01
2
Louise Peters
25:02
25:01
www.uitslagen.nl
09-07-2018 19:29