Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bussloo Zomereditie

Wilp Gld - Zondag 8 juli 2018

MAN7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
27:22
27:22
2
John Loke
Dieren
27:27
27:26
3
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
27:37
27:37
4
Ferdi Rexwinkel
Doetinchem
28:26
28:25
5
Wesley Kloosterboer
Apeldoorn
28:31
28:29
6
Guus Beking
Tonden
28:48
28:47
7
Dennis 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
29:49
29:47
8
Wilbert Stevens
Wilp Gld
32:36
32:34
9
Gijs Vedder
Deventer
33:09
33:04
10
Kelly Timmerman
Deventer
33:11
33:05
11
Christian Arends
Voorst gem Voorst
33:35
33:29
12
Devinio Bennink
Apeldoorn
33:35
33:13
13
Ward Bloemhard
Apeldoorn
34:07
33:45
14
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
34:44
34:40
15
Maurice Baldizzone
Holten
35:10
35:05
16
Harm Dijkman
Holten
35:25
35:21
17
Luc Zwijsen
Deventer
35:27
35:17
18
Tom Seesing
Doetinchem
35:32
35:26
19
Daan Verhagen
Deventer
36:24
36:19
20
Dennis Koopman
Voorst gem Voorst
36:26
36:19
21
Wim Altink
Ugchelen
36:27
36:20
22
Aran Agema
Diepenveen
36:43
36:37
23
Henry Udinga
Apeldoorn
36:50
35:12
24
Jeroen Rondeel
Keijenborg
37:02
36:55
25
Huub Niesink
Arnhem
37:13
37:06
26
Lars Messink
Twello
37:16
37:11
27
Jeffrey Wolters
Deventer
37:19
36:54
28
Renger van Lindenberg
Rijssen
37:38
37:27
29
Peter Bensdorp
Twello
38:00
37:51
30
Lucas Verhagen
Deventer
38:36
38:31
31
Jan Bouwman
Apeldoorn
38:55
38:39
32
Marc Franken
Apeldoorn
39:09
39:01
33
John Haumersen
Apeldoorn
40:02
39:43
34
Marcel Groen
Zutphen
40:11
39:59
35
Mattia Baldizzone
Holten
40:19
40:14
36
Martijn Sidler
Apeldoorn
40:24
40:10
37
Steyn Rozeboom
Apeldoorn
40:35
40:26
38
Laurens Overvelde
Twello
40:55
40:36
39
Ronny Kolenbrander
Wageningen
41:26
41:00
40
Frank Keijzer
Apeldoorn
41:54
41:38
41
Eugenio van Mierlo
Apeldoorn
42:04
41:44
42
Marvin van Gijn
Zutphen
42:27
42:13
43
Gursel Aydogou
Deventer
42:28
42:16
44
Leslie Prijt
Apeldoorn
42:48
42:28
45
Koos Kamp
Deventer
43:03
42:47
46
Rene Cornelissen
Terwolde
43:11
43:01
47
Stefan Kappert
Deventer
43:18
43:01
48
Kick Janssen
Apeldoorn
43:48
43:38
49
Anton Jeurnink
Deventer
45:00
44:37
50
Ertugrul Ízdil
Deventer
45:17
45:02
51
Ton van Ass
Vaassen
45:20
45:18
52
Harry Wolters
Deventer
46:44
46:18
53
Erik Hendriks
Apeldoorn
48:17
48:08
54
Wim Jeurnink
Deventer
49:39
49:20
55
Leendert van der Marel
Apeldoorn
50:42
49:05
56
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
52:01
51:48
57
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
52:13
51:51
58
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
54:41
50:07
VROU7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
28:48
28:48
2
Marjo Negerman
Apeldoorn
32:59
32:57
3
Nancy Gerritsen
Holten
34:26
34:22
4
Joyce Kooiman
Deventer
38:39
38:36
5
Francy Brons
Twello
38:54
38:45
6
Annelieke Le Net
Deventer
40:06
40:01
7
Femke Verhoef
Apeldoorn
40:31
40:20
8
Annemarie Overman - den B
Schalkhaar
40:31
40:20
9
Chantal Rozeboom
Apeldoorn
40:38
40:29
10
Bianca Schroven-Keizer
Eerbeek
40:45
40:40
11
Saskia van de Hoek
Apeldoorn
40:47
40:30
12
Astrid van de Hoek
Ede Gld
40:58
40:40
13
Cornelie Feenstra
Ugchelen
41:16
41:02
14
Stephanie Schaduw
Apeldoorn
41:42
41:37
15
Lizette Brummel
Zutphen
42:13
41:52
16
Marja Mazee
Zutphen
42:13
41:53
17
Luca Albers
Deventer
43:35
43:16
18
Maaike Verbeek
Apeldoorn
44:01
43:58
19
Bianca van de Haar
Apeldoorn
44:26
44:11
20
Helena Beumer
Deventer
45:28
45:10
21
Hendrika Keijzer
Apeldoorn
46:07
45:51
22
Rentate Klink
Vaassen
46:09
45:58
23
Mariette Pols
Twello
46:37
46:22
24
Silvia Verkleij
Deventer
46:40
46:36
25
Eline Westhof
Deventer
46:51
46:36
26
Ramona Doornberg
Deventer
47:10
46:53
27
Jolanda Hallers
Bennekom
49:01
48:49
28
Willeke Bonestroo
Nunspeet
49:22
48:57
29
Annemyn Houwer
Ugchelen
49:24
49:01
30
Machteld Wesseling
Zutphen
49:57
49:37
31
Petra Markvoort
Zutphen
49:57
49:38
32
Netty Koetsier
Eerbeek
51:01
50:48
33
Van der Marel
Apeldoorn
51:30
49:52
34
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
52:11
51:50
35
Waltera Jansen Schipper
Apeldoorn
55:08
54:44
36
Margreet Oosterhoff
Eerbeek
55:09
54:44
37
Margit Kappert
Deventer
56:24
56:04
MAN7, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shayne Rookhuyzen
Apeldoorn
57:08
57:06
2
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
59:52
59:50
3
Arnout Boer
Deventer
1:01:58
1:01:56
4
Klaas Draaijer
Heerde
1:03:58
1:03:57
5
Gerrit van 't Ende
Zwolle
1:07:46
1:07:40
6
Marco van Zeijst
Eerbeek
1:09:26
1:09:23
7
Jasper van Amstel
Wolfheze
1:09:51
1:09:46
8
Bj°rn Van Til
Raalte
1:10:48
1:10:44
9
Robert de Haan
Twello
1:11:53
1:11:50
10
Raymond Linthorst
Apeldoorn
1:12:32
1:12:30
11
Matthijs Rouw
Wezep
1:16:11
1:15:52
12
Roy Bisseling
Apeldoorn
1:19:15
1:19:07
13
Stephan Overvelde
Deventer
1:20:28
1:20:19
14
Marc Koller
Apeldoorn
1:22:22
1:22:06
15
Patrick LeNet
Deventer
1:22:34
1:22:31
16
Leroy Beumer
Deventer
1:22:47
1:22:28
17
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
1:23:01
1:22:52
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Francoise van Isselmuden
Bennekom
1:23:22
1:23:12
2
Annika Coenen
Deventer
1:24:09
1:23:58
3
Lindsay Otten
Zwolle
1:26:39
1:26:33
4
Sandra van Til
Raalte
1:29:24
1:29:14
www.uitslagen.nl
09-07-2018 21:27