Uitslagenlijst Remax Kneesloop Dokev

Anna Paulowna - Zaterdag 7 juli 2018

JO 6, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijmen van Bentum
2:08
2
Tom van Geel
2:09
3
Melvin Schepers
2:16
4
Art van der Ploeg
2:48
5
Gijs van Bueren
2:50
6
Max van Geel
2:54
7
Jim van der Kruk
4:03
8
Sam Lienos
4:50
ME 6, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Lienos
Noordkop
2:17
2
Julie Weijers
2:28
3
Noortje van Rijn
2:39
4
Isis Gharbaran
3:04
JO 8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxx Blom
DOKEV
3:54
2
Lars Lubbers
DOKEV
4:29
3
Ruben Schepers
4:36
4
Boriz Tiebie
4:43
ME 8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Duineveld
4:13
2
Lisa van Benten
4:55
3
Sanne Boersma
5:33
JO 11, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Lienos
Noordkop
3:50
2
Marley Gharbaran
3:58
3
Tieme Tol
4:19
4
Mack Blom
DOKEV
5:09
ME 11, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirte van Bentum
3:41
2
Wies Smit
4:20
JO 15, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Verduijn
10:49
2
Ruben Leek
DOKEV
11:59
3
Milan Leek
DOKEV
12:28
4
Ryan Weijers
13:44
5
Crijn Beerse
DOKEV
15:00
HE16+, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Beerse
15:00
DA16+, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Bink
18:07
HEREN, 7,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Komen
27:49
2
Daniel Spijker
28:14
3
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
28:19
4
Richard Koeman
28:31
5
Gerard Warnaar
28:47
6
Hein Veldman
29:00
7
Kees Bakker
29:14
8
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
29:30
9
Jordy van der Rijst
29:55
10
Siene Smit
29:56
11
Jeroen Linting
30:33
12
Danny Pormes
DOKEV
31:03
13
Jaap Broers
Hera
31:14
14
Yuri Limmen
TAS '82
31:38
15
Dennis Ruijgrok
31:52
16
Roy Leunissen
32:15
17
Robert Smit
DOKEV
32:18
18
Micha van Wijk
32:39
19
Joost van Weelderen
32:57
20
Hans van Graas
DOKEV
33:19
21
Theo Tesselaar
NOVA
34:53
22
Andre van der Ploeg
34:58
23
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
35:17
24
Klaas Dieterman
37:31
25
Leo Ruijgrok
37:39
26
Menno Ruijgrok
37:41
27
Andrew Kater
37:45
28
Dirk Jimmink
38:24
29
Johan Lienos
Noordkop
38:52
30
Dik Weijers
39:11
31
Jurre Spam
DOKEV
39:56
32
Jeroen Kooijman
40:23
33
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
40:39
34
Andre van Tillo
Noordkop
41:59
35
Barry Bruin
DOKEV
42:19
36
Aad Pancras
NOVA
45:49
DAMES, 7,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Bonje-Hollander
DOKEV
33:20
2
Ilona Ploeger
34:16
3
Joke van Bruggen
38:21
4
Thelka Karsten
40:37
5
Lotte Planje
SV Sportlust
41:33
6
Monique Vieveen
41:48
7
Edith Ruijgrok
42:02
8
Marleen Borst
DOKEV
45:12
9
Marije Burger
45:48
www.uitslagen.nl
07-07-2018 20:17