Uitslagenlijst Lopster Torenloop

Loppersum - Zaterdag 7 juli 2018

TRIM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
20:00
19:54
2
Winston Blaauw
Appingedam
21:15
21:12
3
Jeroen Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
21:49
21:45
4
Olav Sleurink
Loppersum
21:49
21:37
5
Melvin Bruggen
Appingedam
21:59
21:52
6
Wout van der Eide
Loppersum
22:35
22:25
7
Gijs Broekhuizen
Loppersum
22:52
22:40
8
Arjen Hegge
Winsum
23:02
22:56
9
Aaron Pot
Loppersum
23:11
23:01
10
Oliver Wöhler
Loppersum
23:44
23:24
11
Remco Schilder
Loppersum
24:04
23:59
12
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
24:30
24:20
13
Rob Venema
Middelstum
24:51
24:32
14
E. de Wilde
Loppersum
25:04
24:44
15
Koen Broekhuizen
Loppersum
25:19
25:08
16
Marvin Hoeksema
Loppersum
25:20
25:08
17
Suzan Haak
Loppersum
25:23
25:05
18
Lineke Koenderink
Middelstum
25:28
25:22
19
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
25:40
25:35
20
Thom Vast
Stedum
25:54
25:36
21
Mirjam Vast
Stedum
26:08
25:51
22
Lennart Fransma
Eenum
26:30
26:22
23
A. Alberts
Peize
26:37
26:26
24
Luna Stukkien
Zeerijp
26:39
26:36
25
Bé van der Laan
Meedhuizen
26:56
26:42
26
Johan Koster
Bedum
27:01
26:49
27
Wout Martens
Loppersum
27:07
26:59
28
Nils Haak
27:10
27:02
29
Lisa Bergsma
Uithuizermeeden
27:16
27:14
30
Thijs Schuringa
Loppersum
27:27
27:12
31
Karel Mulder
Groningen
27:53
27:38
32
Jelle de Vries
Loppersum
28:02
27:52
33
Henk Feenstra
Hoogkerk
28:15
27:58
34
Kasper Haak
Loppersum
28:21
28:01
35
Martijn wals
Loppersum
28:22
28:15
36
Hans Middel
Loppersum
28:23
28:15
37
Geert Jan Reinders
Loppersum
28:30
28:22
38
Marieke Bijlholt
Loppersum
28:30
28:23
39
Marike Goossen
Middelstum
28:38
28:32
40
Andries Broekhuizen
Uithuizen
28:54
28:39
41
Daan Martens
Loppersum
28:56
28:51
42
Maaike de Jong
Loppersum
28:59
28:38
43
Simone de Jong
Loppersum
29:05
28:44
44
Kim Bronkema
Groningen
30:08
29:53
45
Jeannet Kruit
Zandeweer
30:17
30:04
46
Otto Alberda
Appingedam
30:23
30:05
47
Jan Blauw
Delfzijl
30:32
30:08
48
Jane Haijkens
Garmerwolde
30:32
30:12
49
Natasja Bronkema
Groningen
31:11
30:56
50
Helsma
Groningen
31:12
30:56
51
Dorien v.d. Meer
Garrelsweer
31:35
31:27
52
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
31:45
31:30
53
Marjan Schipper
Appingedam
32:01
31:44
54
Linda v.d. Eide
Loppersum
32:06
31:58
55
Dick Stukkien
Zeerijp
32:08
32:01
56
Cecile Kolthof
Middelstum
32:10
31:51
57
Johan Betsema
Ten Boer
32:22
31:58
58
Fleur Oosterhoff
Middelstum
32:49
32:26
59
Nienke van der Laan
Meedhuizen
34:58
34:43
60
Alje Kamminga
Middelstum
35:10
34:53
61
Freek Bosker
Middelstum
35:12
34:50
62
Malin Diepenbroek
Loppersum
35:27
35:08
63
Danique v.d. Ploeg
Groningen
35:51
35:37
64
Terre Stukkien
Zeerijp
36:05
35:59
65
Sacha van Rheenen
Zeerijp
36:05
35:58
66
Margreet Gubbels
Loppersum
36:26
36:07
67
Victor astro Gamiz
Schildwolde
36:30
36:15
H, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
34:53
34:51
2
Martijn TerVelde
Groningen
38:21
38:18
3
Harmen Stam
Winneweer
40:19
40:16
4
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
42:03
42:00
5
Martin Tooren
Bedum
42:25
42:21
6
Peter Edens
Appingedam
43:16
43:12
7
Erik Bosscher
Delfzijl
44:12
44:07
8
Wim Beukema
Ten Boer
49:27
49:23
9
Douwe Kosmeijer
Ten Post
49:52
49:45
10
Geert Slagter
Appingedam
50:02
49:42
11
B. Thimister
Appingedam
50:23
50:14
12
Mark Dijkstra
Stedum
53:50
53:44
13
Friso Kramer
Groningen
54:52
54:43
H40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Oost
Kantens
39:28
39:26
2
Arjen Kwint
Loppersum
44:37
44:34
3
Gerben Zwerver
Winsum
44:48
44:44
4
David Samson
Bedum
45:08
45:05
5
Marinus Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
45:52
45:43
6
Niels Woltman
Eenrum
46:26
46:22
7
André Bult
Wagenborgen
47:15
46:53
8
Bart Kuipers
Groningen
47:15
46:53
9
Michiel Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
47:25
47:16
10
Peter Meijer
Bedum
49:27
49:24
11
Johan Kruit
Zandeweer
49:55
49:42
12
Erwin Koerts
Appingedam
50:03
49:42
13
Cor Klomp
Bedum
50:28
50:17
14
Eleberth Pot
Amersfoort
50:38
50:24
15
Klink
Loppersum
52:15
51:58
16
Mark Tilman
Loppersum
52:24
52:09
17
René la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
52:26
52:15
18
Danny Kuipers
Winsum
53:10
53:06
19
Richard Meijer
Loppersum
53:10
53:06
20
Marcel Meijer
Loppersum
53:11
53:05
21
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
53:50
53:37
22
Harry Blaauw
Uithuizermeeden
54:56
54:43
23
Martijn Pot
Loppersum
55:45
55:31
24
Gerrit van der Eide
Loppersum
57:44
57:35
25
Gerrit Doff
Loppersum
58:12
58:03
H50+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
39:31
39:29
2
Erik van Dijken
Groningen
40:51
40:49
3
Jan van der Velde
Delfzijl
40:56
40:53
4
Siemon Hinrichs
Delfzijl
41:01
40:58
5
Eric Helmantel
Eelde
41:53
41:50
6
Kor Blaauw
Appingedam
41:58
41:55
7
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
45:06
44:59
8
Peter Vos
Groningen
45:12
45:06
9
Menno v.d. Meer
Garrelsweer
45:18
45:13
10
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
45:30
45:25
11
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
45:55
45:53
12
Rinze Kramer
Bedum
46:06
45:57
13
Bram Noordhuis
Appingedam
46:07
46:02
14
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
46:30
46:25
15
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
47:08
46:46
16
Fred Kamminga
Loppersum
47:37
47:27
17
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
48:07
48:00
18
Rien Diepenbroek
Grou
48:53
48:45
19
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
50:06
50:03
20
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
50:52
50:47
21
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
50:54
50:48
22
Gert Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
50:55
50:33
23
W. Meerman
Ten Boer
52:53
52:42
24
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
55:19
55:05
25
Koos van Koldam
Siddeburen
55:53
55:30
26
Tiede de Vries
Loppersum
57:27
57:10
27
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
58:41
58:30
28
Jan Wieringa
Usquert
58:49
58:33
H60+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Fritsma
Groningen
43:24
43:22
2
Jan Hendrik Polhuijs
Spijk
46:01
45:52
3
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
47:49
47:40
4
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
48:24
48:18
5
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
49:40
49:35
6
Henk Apotheker
Delfzijl
50:34
50:31
7
Ron Balkema
Appngedam
51:06
50:59
8
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
52:27
52:23
9
Wubbe Rendering
Bourtange
53:50
53:42
10
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
58:41
58:33
11
Klaas Oosterhof
Zeerijp
58:44
58:30
12
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
1:00:32
1:00:21
13
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
1:00:33
1:00:21
14
Henk Meijer
Bedum
1:01:00
1:00:47
15
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde
1:01:05
1:00:53
V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sariena Evertsz
Delfzijl
42:27
42:24
2
Renske Linstra
Appingedam
42:51
42:48
3
Marieke Koerts
Amsterdam
43:02
43:00
4
Annermarije Souer
Bedum
45:21
45:18
5
Henriëtte Edens
Appingedam
49:20
49:13
6
Sylvia Overgaauw
Delfzijl
50:02
49:42
7
Leonie Woldendorp
Appingedam
51:29
51:25
8
Anita van Bergeijk
Oldenzijl
52:39
52:26
9
Monique van der Meer
Groningen
53:55
53:46
10
Tinette Kool
Garrelsweer
59:21
59:12
V40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oostinga
Eelde
41:35
41:32
2
Elise Kool
Loppersum
47:20
47:15
3
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
48:32
48:25
4
Marinda Pieters
Warffum
48:54
48:51
5
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
49:16
49:11
6
M. Hut
Winsum
53:33
53:29
7
Odike Bos
Loppersum
58:12
58:07
8
Andrea Jansen
Appingedam
58:41
58:35
9
Marlies Krikke
Ten Boer
1:00:06
59:54
10
Maia Kuipers
Groningen
1:01:05
1:00:52
11
Siegrit Bisschop
Uithuizen
1:05:32
1:05:15
V50+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Winsum
48:56
48:54
2
Aleida Groothoff
Winsum
50:02
49:55
3
Fouk van Dijken
Loppersum
53:01
52:55
4
Tineke Roorda
Westeremden
54:34
54:27
5
Jeltje Bosma
Baflo
56:11
56:05
6
Harma Wieringa
Usquert
1:00:26
1:00:09
7
Gea Elzerman
Meedhuizen
1:03:49
1:03:31
8
Aafje van den Akker
Bedum
1:11:54
1:11:40
www.uitslagen.nl
09-07-2018 21:53