| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Lopster Torenloop
Loppersum - Zaterdag 7 juli 2018
TRIM, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jeroen Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
21:49
21:45
6
Wout van der Eide
Loppersum
22:35
22:25
7
Gijs Broekhuizen
Loppersum
22:52
22:40
12
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
24:30
24:20
15
Koen Broekhuizen
Loppersum
25:19
25:08
18
Lineke Koenderink
Middelstum
25:28
25:22
25
Bé van der Laan
Meedhuizen
26:56
26:42
29
Lisa Bergsma
Uithuizermeeden
27:16
27:14
37
Geert Jan Reinders
Loppersum
28:30
28:22
38
Marieke Bijlholt
Loppersum
28:30
28:23
40
Andries Broekhuizen
Uithuizen
28:54
28:39
49
Natasja Bronkema
Groningen
31:11
30:56
51
Dorien v.d. Meer
Garrelsweer
31:35
31:27
53
Marjan Schipper
Appingedam
32:01
31:44
58
Fleur Oosterhoff
Middelstum
32:49
32:26
59
Nienke van der Laan
Meedhuizen
34:58
34:43
62
Malin Diepenbroek
Loppersum
35:27
35:08
63
Danique v.d. Ploeg
Groningen
35:51
35:37
66
Margreet Gubbels
Loppersum
36:26
36:07
67
Victor astro Gamiz
Schildwolde
36:30
36:15
H, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Martijn TerVelde
Groningen
38:21
38:18
H40+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Marinus Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
45:52
45:43
9
Michiel Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
47:25
47:16
17
René la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
52:26
52:15
21
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
53:50
53:37
22
Harry Blaauw
Uithuizermeeden
54:56
54:43
24
Gerrit van der Eide
Loppersum
57:44
57:35
H50+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jan van der Velde
Delfzijl
40:56
40:53
9
Menno v.d. Meer
Garrelsweer
45:18
45:13
11
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
45:55
45:53
14
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
46:30
46:25
21
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
50:54
50:48
22
Gert Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
50:55
50:33
25
Koos van Koldam
Siddeburen
55:53
55:30
H60+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jan Hendrik Polhuijs
Spijk
46:01
45:52
13
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
1:00:33
1:00:21
V, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Henriëtte Edens
Appingedam
49:20
49:13
7
Leonie Woldendorp
Appingedam
51:29
51:25
8
Anita van Bergeijk
Oldenzijl
52:39
52:26
9
Monique van der Meer
Groningen
53:55
53:46
V40+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Siegrit Bisschop
Uithuizen
1:05:32
1:05:15
V50+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Frouk van Dijken
Loppersum
53:01
52:55
Uitslagen.nl
24-07-2018 12:41