Uitslagenlijst Olde Wierdenloop

Opende - Zaterdag 7 juli 2018

MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
1:20:09
1:20:08
2
Foppe van der Heide
Drachten
1:20:10
1:20:10
3
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
1:23:01
1:22:59
4
Alwin Heijting
Erm
1:23:14
1:23:12
5
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
's-Gravenhage
1:26:09
1:26:08
6
Henk Piek
Drachten
1:30:49
1:30:48
7
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
1:31:37
1:31:36
8
Jan Harm Schippers
Harkema
1:31:44
1:31:43
9
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
1:34:37
1:34:36
10
Jan Hovinga
Leek
1:34:40
1:34:37
11
Rolf van de Wijdeven
Helmond
1:37:05
1:37:03
12
Henk van der Meer
Gorredijk
1:37:51
1:37:47
13
Klaas-Willem Nieuwland
Marum
1:38:00
1:37:52
14
Marlon Voorn
's-Gravenhage
1:39:09
1:39:08
15
Harm Jan Veldstra
Burgum
1:40:05
1:39:59
16
Marcel Pruijt
Zuidlaren
1:40:42
1:40:38
17
André deVries
Gerkesklooster
1:40:54
1:40:46
18
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:42:00
1:41:54
19
Lennart Mak
Haren Gn
1:42:26
1:42:18
20
Dirk-Jan Mosch
Warmenhuizen
1:42:42
1:42:37
21
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
1:43:03
1:42:58
22
Dick Mak
Haren Gn
1:43:17
1:43:09
23
Henk Depenbrock
Zuidhorn
1:44:42
1:44:39
24
A.Atsma
Leeuwarden
1:44:47
1:44:45
25
Tjeerd Borger
Opende
1:45:10
1:45:02
26
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
1:45:15
1:45:06
27
Jan Lolke Dijkstra
Surhuisterveen
1:45:21
1:45:14
28
Eddie Schipper
Drachten
1:46:57
1:46:48
29
Fred Kamp
Rottevalle
1:47:34
1:47:24
30
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
1:47:36
1:47:32
31
Willem Hofman
Winsum Gn
1:47:47
1:47:34
32
Heine van der Meer
Opende
1:48:19
1:48:11
33
Johan Pool
Kornhorn
1:48:20
1:48:13
34
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:48:35
1:48:21
35
Hein Drost
Buitenpost
1:48:38
1:48:33
36
Sietze van der Meer
Surhuisterveen
1:48:40
1:48:35
37
Pieter Hijlkema
Marum
1:48:44
1:48:39
38
Maarten Blom
Opende
1:48:46
1:48:44
39
Jasper de Beus
Amsterdam
1:49:24
1:49:20
40
Marco van Riel
Zwolle
1:49:33
1:49:25
41
Martijn Klasens
Tolbert
1:52:45
1:52:37
42
Dirk Boersma
Buitenpost
1:53:06
1:52:57
43
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:53:07
1:53:03
44
Jan Twisk
Limmen
1:57:01
1:56:51
45
Stevan van der Hoek
Groningen
1:57:34
1:57:29
46
Sebastiaan Groothuis
Groningen
1:57:37
1:57:31
47
Christian Branbergen
Groningen
1:58:01
1:57:51
48
Piet-Hein Wielhouwer
Drachten
1:58:17
1:58:11
49
Wietze Cuperus
Opende
2:01:55
2:01:43
50
Douwe Kamminga
Surhuisterveen
2:02:12
2:02:07
51
Leo van der Meer
Harkema
2:06:56
2:06:52
52
Menno Pool
Groningen
2:07:20
2:07:09
53
Paul Claessens
Gieten
2:10:23
2:10:11
54
Bonne de Haan
Twijzelerheide
2:24:08
2:23:56
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
Erm
1:23:14
1:23:13
2
Hinke Schokker
Eastermar
1:25:37
1:25:36
3
Rianne Harmsen
Drachten
1:31:06
1:31:04
4
Esther van Vroonhoven
Noordwijk Gn
1:34:40
1:34:37
5
Wilma cruiming
Grijpskerk
1:41:12
1:41:08
6
Elly Rooda
Grootegast
1:43:43
1:43:40
7
ennie Venema
Leek
1:47:37
1:47:35
8
Hilda Hiemstra
Harkema
1:49:01
1:48:56
9
Nynke de Jong
Tzum
1:50:03
1:49:58
10
Franca Roorda
Utrecht
1:54:03
1:53:59
11
Edith Wielhouwer
Drachten
1:58:16
1:58:10
12
Jeanette Mussche
Rouveen
1:58:51
1:58:49
13
Inge van der Heijden
Emmeloord
2:06:13
2:06:09
14
Jellie Hoogendam
Rottevalle
2:47:23
2:47:16
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janco Nolles
Zuidhorn
42:31
42:30
2
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
42:32
42:30
3
Klaas Taco Wobbes
Harkema
43:48
43:48
4
Willem de Haan
Surhuisterveen
45:02
44:56
5
Pieter Meerstra
Twijzel
45:39
45:36
6
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
46:47
46:45
7
H. de Zwart
Opende
46:58
46:58
8
Paul van Snick
Groningen
47:04
46:57
9
Arjan van der Wal
Opende
47:09
47:08
10
Arnold Oosterbaan
Opende
47:25
47:21
11
Peter Kolkena
Leens
47:27
47:20
12
Wout Marinus
Surhuisterveen
48:23
48:19
13
Hans Westra
Augustinusga
48:26
48:19
14
Bouke Poelman
Harkema
48:35
48:34
15
Chris vd Veen
Ternaard
48:45
48:39
16
Sytse Atsma
Surhuizum
48:56
48:51
17
Klaas Sietse van der Wal
Buitenpost
49:03
49:02
18
Peter Brantsma
Grootegast
49:12
49:09
19
Piet Streefkerk
Boelenslaan
49:44
49:37
20
Koen Post
Opende
49:51
49:49
21
Frea Timmerman
Haren Gn
50:17
50:10
22
Feike Zuidema
Grootegast
50:26
50:20
23
Theo van der Veen
Surhuisterveen
52:19
52:11
24
TjeerdDirk Huizenga
Grootegast
52:22
52:20
25
Jelle Nutma
Surhuisterveen
52:42
52:38
26
Martin van Setten
Nijeveen
53:31
53:30
27
Bert Kruizinga
Grootegast
53:42
53:40
28
Jos Bruin
Sint Nicolaasga
54:20
54:16
29
Joop van der Kuur
Boelenslaan
54:20
54:18
30
Tom Storteboom
Kornhorn
54:23
54:13
31
Jan Vriend
Tolbert
54:50
54:48
32
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
54:59
54:55
33
Arjan Kregel
Surhuisterveen
55:56
55:54
34
Willem Bosma
Surhuizum
55:58
55:53
35
Haije de Vries
Drachten
56:07
55:55
36
Rozema
Surhuisterveen
57:08
57:01
37
Ronld Hendriksen
Visvliet
57:33
57:29
38
Marco van de Elst
Surhuisterveen
57:41
57:37
39
Klaas Borger
Groningen
57:46
57:45
40
Douwe Hijlkema
Marum
1:00:10
59:58
41
Piet Kerstholt
Groningen
1:01:01
1:00:58
42
Pieter Rindert Hoekstra
Opende
1:02:23
1:02:17
43
Peter Wagenmakers
Apeldoorn
1:03:19
1:03:16
44
Jaap Rinsma
Kootstertille
1:03:36
1:03:28
45
Jakob deWilde
Tolbert
1:10:04
1:10:02
46
Jan de Haan
Drachten
1:10:45
1:10:37
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Giljam
Nieuw-Roden
45:00
45:00
2
Johanna Philips
Zevenhuizen Gn
47:50
47:49
3
Adrie Hartholt
Appelscha
55:22
55:17
4
Sonja van den Berg
Noordwijk Gn
56:31
56:31
5
Elisabeth Elzinga
Opende
57:22
57:22
6
Alie Pander
Houtigehage
57:26
57:20
7
Indra de Weert
Marum
57:36
57:35
8
Ivonne Wassenaar
Opende
58:17
58:09
9
Hendrika Oostra
Opende
58:18
58:10
10
Gesiena vd Veen
Opende
59:35
59:26
11
Inge Helder
De Knipe
59:36
59:31
12
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
1:00:22
1:00:19
13
Janet Borger
Drogeham
1:01:05
1:00:55
14
Popkje Elverdink
Drachten
1:03:43
1:03:42
15
Ina Veenstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:04:44
1:04:38
16
H. Boersma-Marinus
Kollum
1:06:19
1:06:15
17
Anita Leistra
Bakkeveen
1:09:21
1:09:16
18
Samantha Fens
Opende
1:09:38
1:09:37
19
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
1:10:45
1:10:37
20
Evelien Vaartjes
Opende
1:14:17
1:14:10
21
Karin Storteboom - Bergsma
Kornhorn
1:14:43
1:14:33
22
Hanneke Westgeest
Houtigehage
1:25:28
1:25:18
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Wobbes
Veenwouden
20:57
20:57
2
Jarno Visser
Kootstertille
23:47
23:47
3
Rico van Velzen
Kornhorn
24:11
24:09
4
Stefan van der Wal
Drachten
24:43
24:42
5
Rutger Berends
Heerenveen
24:53
24:51
6
Anton Spinder
Buitenpost
24:58
24:57
7
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
25:52
25:52
8
Anne Claus
Boelenslaan
25:56
25:54
9
Peter
Opende
28:54
28:52
10
Fernando Bos
Doezum
29:37
29:36
11
Daniel Visscher
Opende
30:12
30:10
12
Roan Alssema
Opende
30:52
30:48
13
Rik Westra
Opende
31:07
31:05
14
Meine geert alserda
Marum
31:35
31:30
15
Johan Terpstra
Opende
31:56
31:53
16
Jacco Alssema
Opende
31:56
31:54
17
Saco Wijma
Jistrum
32:24
32:22
18
Age de Vries
Drachten
32:35
32:32
19
Mike Zuur
Opende
33:17
33:16
20
Ard van der Tuuk
Grootegast
34:18
34:17
21
Simon Kempenaar
Surhuisterveen
35:24
35:23
22
Thomas Fransen
Gerkesklooster
35:45
35:36
23
Cor v.d.Sluis
Franeker
36:18
36:14
24
L. Kloosterman
De Westereen
36:24
36:19
25
Wybrand de Groot
Feanwalden
36:25
36:20
26
Jan Renkema
Doezum
41:17
41:12
27
Oets van de Wier
Opende
44:44
44:40
28
Jesper Hoeksma
Harkema
47:49
47:48
29
Menno Mozes
Harkema
47:50
47:47
30
Jesse Ian de Jong
Opende
47:52
47:52
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Demi philips
Zevenhuizen Gn
26:26
26:25
2
Moniek Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
29:59
29:56
3
Geartsje vd Veen
Drachtstercompagnie
30:03
30:00
4
Julia Pera
Opende
30:52
30:51
5
Elvira van Houten- de Jong
Opende
32:57
32:52
6
Jetty Veenstra
Opende
33:27
33:21
7
Elly Zwart
Burgum
33:40
33:37
8
Marion v.d. Veen
Groningen
34:46
34:39
9
Kim de Jong
Appelscha
35:07
35:05
10
Susanne Eveleens
Nijeveen
36:39
36:33
11
Anouk Tjoelker
Doezum
36:48
36:45
12
Anke renkema
Aalden
36:48
36:45
13
Dianne van der Vaart
Opende
36:58
36:55
14
Lisa Karst
Opende
37:40
37:36
15
Angela Lieffering
Opende
38:40
38:34
16
Liesbeth Wassink
Opende
38:40
38:34
17
Jantsje Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
39:23
39:19
18
Hilda v/d Donk
Grootegast
40:31
40:28
19
Fleur Pera
Opende
40:33
40:29
20
Willem Pera
Opende
40:37
40:33
21
Willy
Surhuisterveen
40:39
40:33
22
Ietsje De Boer
Surhuisterveen
41:04
40:56
23
Corinne van der Veer
Drachten
41:08
41:01
24
Monique Piersma
Opende
41:22
41:20
25
Linda vriend
Tolbert
42:40
42:37
26
Wiebrigje van der Wier - van Dijk
Opende
42:52
42:46
27
Anja Walter
Drachten
43:02
42:55
28
Hilda Fokkema
Leek
43:13
43:09
29
N.L. Caviet
Dokkum
44:09
44:07
30
C. Sikkema
Surhuisterveen
45:11
45:04
31
Marga Goris
Baflo
46:08
46:05
32
Hinke de Haan
Surhuisterveen
48:09
48:03
33
Linda de Roos
Opende
48:35
48:29
34
Lotte Renkema
Doezum
1:14:53
1:14:51
Timing mede mogelijk gemaakt door MySports
www.uitslagen.nl
10-07-2018 15:45