Uitslagenlijst Chaamloop

Chaam - Zaterdag 7 juli 2018

J 0-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Owen Moelands
Chaam
2:05
2
Tim Broeders
Chaam
2:05
3
Mats Dudok
Chaam
3:01
4
Tijn ten Wolde
Bavel
3:41
M 0-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amelie Van Soest
Vlijmen
2:14
2
Sofie Daanen
Chaam
2:20
3
Suus van Praat
Chaam
2:23
4
Julot van den Brule
Chaam
2:25
5
Maud Haazen
Chaam
2:54
6
Marit van Beckhoven
Chaam
2:57
7
Evi Dudok
Chaam
2:58
8
Hanna de Jager
Etten-Leur
3:07
9
Lizzy van Engelen
Chaam
3:50
J 7-8, 1000 METER A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack ZOon
Chaam
4:04
2
Daan Jochems
Chaam
4:09
3
Dirk van de Steenoven
Chaam
4:24
4
David de Jager
Etten-Leur
4:30
M 7-8, 1000 METER A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Broeders
Chaam
4:12
2
Julia de Ronde
Dorst
4:16
3
Lynn de Ronde
Dorst
4:20
4
Bregje ten Velde
Bavel
4:27
M9-10, 1000 METER B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freke van Eil
Chaam
3:43
2
Brenna van de Laar
Riel
4:04
3
Anne van Dongen
Ulicoten
4:08
J9-10, 1000 METER B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Velddriel
3:36
2
Juul van Eil
Chaam
3:49
3
Randy Kamp
Chaam
4:03
4
Bob ten Wolde
Bavel
4:09
5
Thomas Michielsen
Chaam
4:12
6
Lucas de Jager
Etten-Leur
4:47
7
Max Huvermann
Chaam
5:01
J1112, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naud de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
6:00
M1112, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike van den Broek
Chaam
5:57
2
Femke sprangers
Chaam
6:32
3
Norah van Aert
Chaam
6:47
4
Sanne sprangers
Chaam
7:07
V-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel Schalk
Rijsbergen
27:01
2
Jeina van de Steenoven
Chaam
28:46
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg
18:44
2
Chantal de Lange
Tilburg
20:40
3
Carla Bosmans
Gilze
24:10
4
Janneke Nooren
Galder
24:42
5
Alja Poklar
Tilburg
24:48
6
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Breda
25:02
7
Karin Borst
Breda
25:06
8
Elmy Adriaansen
Baarle-Nassau
25:12
9
Shierley Bos
Breda
26:11
10
Moniek Van Aert
Chaam
27:12
11
Lia Rops
Chaam
27:17
12
Wendy van den Buys
Chaam
28:06
13
Margit Rijnderssanders
Breda
28:21
14
Patriche Korn
Rotterdam
28:31
15
Veerle Ultee
Tilburg
28:37
16
Masja Roselaar
Chaam
28:40
17
Monique Manders
Eindhoven
29:15
18
Karien Musters
Breda
29:18
19
Lieke Sweep
Prinsenbeek
29:18
20
Joke Sysmans
Merksplas
29:26
21
Carla Damen
Chaam
30:05
22
Laura Willemse
Breda
30:11
23
Marian de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
30:18
24
Karin Kennis
Breda
30:37
25
Adje Willemstein
Chaam
31:36
26
May Geerts
Chaam
31:49
27
Diana de Wit
Goirle
33:18
28
Kim Vriends
Chaam
33:27
29
Anita de Roij
Udenhout
34:16
30
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg
36:40
31
C. Bastiaansse
Baarle-Nassau
36:45
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
18:10
2
Dave schoenmakers
Achtmaal
19:19
3
Lars van der Kleijn
Eindhoven
20:51
4
Sem de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
22:15
5
Raph van Raak
Chaam
26:02
6
Ruben Weijer
Son en Breugel
29:20
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alexander Picard
Chaam
16:44
2
Erik van der Heijden
Tilburg
17:02
3
Peter Adriaansen
Alphen Nb
17:15
4
Nemi Roozemond
Genderen
18:01
5
Rufano Siberie
Raamsdonksveer
18:09
6
Sander van den Broek
Chaam
18:14
7
Henryc van Dongen
Chaam
19:45
8
Kristian de Lange
Ulvenhout
19:45
9
Twan Adams
Chaam
19:50
10
Andy Verhoeven
Son en Breugel
20:02
11
Edwin Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
20:58
12
Arjan de Jong
Chaam
21:00
13
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
21:06
14
Joep Streng
Chaam
21:10
15
Dave Wijdenmans
Tilburg
21:35
16
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven
22:23
17
Edwin Metzenmaekers
Spijkenisse
22:24
18
Erwin Gukickx
22:33
19
Maarten Haazen
Chaam
22:40
20
Toine Dingemans
Breda
23:04
21
Ton Swolfs
Gilze
23:06
22
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
23:10
23
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
23:18
24
Ron de Vet
Chaam
23:21
25
Egbert van Essen
Chaam
23:25
26
Luuk Leendertz
Chaam
23:30
27
Adrie van Bavel
23:34
28
Andrť de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
23:42
29
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
24:11
30
Jonos Leendertz
Chaam
24:15
31
Frank Mathijssen
Galder
25:00
32
Arno Mulder
Zoetermeer
25:45
33
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
25:55
34
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
26:43
35
Jos de Roover
Galder
27:04
36
Willem Boekholt
Oosterhout Nb
28:08
37
Mars Korn
Rotterdam
28:31
38
Dario Mulder
Zoetermeer
28:32
39
ARthur Leendertz
chaam
29:16
40
Niels Kennis
Breda
30:38
41
Henri Vroomen
Eindhoven
35:48
42
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
47:33
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fanos Tekle
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:23
2
Lianne Verloop
Best
42:26
3
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
46:10
4
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
47:47
5
Roos STaps
Tilburg
48:24
6
Lotte Voesenek
Etten-Leur
51:01
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
37:25
2
Elly Kerstens
Wechelderzande
41:45
3
Marion Kat
Rijen
44:15
4
Anja van Zon
Tilburg
45:57
5
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg
46:02
6
Angelique Jansens
Chaam
46:41
7
Marielle Hoefnagels
Tilburg
47:18
8
Judith Stevens
Chaam
47:29
9
Ellis van Berkel
Biest-Houtakker
50:27
10
Jolanda hop
Terheijden
54:31
11
Petra van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
54:48
12
Rian van den Biggelaar
Biest-Houtakker
55:01
13
Marian van Zon
Strijbeek
56:09
14
Lieke Goossens
Breda
57:05
15
Adrienne de Bie
Chaam
58:17
16
Anne v Oijen
Achtmaal
58:27
17
Margriet Verschueren
Ulicoten
1:03:15
18
Leonie Maas
Alphen Nb
1:14:10
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Cleij
Weurt
31:31
2
Stefan van den Broek
Lierse
31:36
3
Freek van de Weerd
Breda
32:42
4
Rob Maas
Chaam
32:46
5
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
32:56
6
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
33:59
7
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
37:14
8
Dries van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
39:23
9
Angelo Jongenelis
Etten-Leur
42:42
10
Mark pijpers
Rijen
45:43
11
Mathijs de Kruyf
Gilze
45:49
12
Luuk van Schijndel
Schijndel
47:37
13
Sebastiaan v Litsenburg
Eindhoven
49:32
14
Michael van Meer
Etten-Leur
52:08
15
Jeffrey Moelands
Chaam
52:20
16
Daniel Peppelenbos
Geertruidenberg
52:35
17
Michel Lee
Tilburg
55:31
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Maas
Chaam
33:39
2
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
34:55
3
Tony de Groot
Boxtel
35:19
4
Henk van der Stelt
Hank
35:46
5
Bram Everaert
Hoogstraten
36:50
6
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg
37:00
7
Ruud Nauta
Breda
37:51
8
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
38:19
9
Jeroen Don
Breda
38:53
10
Bart van den Brule
Chaam
39:14
11
Dennis Deelen
Utrecht
41:57
12
Dirk Cales
Wouw
44:49
13
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
45:57
14
Martijn Bogers
Gilze
46:18
15
Mark
Chaam
48:14
16
Dolf Willemen
Rijen
54:09
17
Michael Plugge
Chaam
55:49
18
Joost de Wit
Goirle
55:52
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:46
2
Fares Varim
BelgiŽ
34:43
3
Johan karelse
Heinkenszand
37:47
4
Ad Ettema
Zevenbergen
40:36
5
Kees van dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
41:35
6
Erwin Jacobs
Breda
41:36
7
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
50:49
8
Sherman Ricardo
Tilburg
56:09
9
Peter van Vugt
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:11
10
Milo Luijpen
Breda
1:05:33
11
Jo Willems
Brunssum
1:14:10
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Kerstens
Beerse
35:57
2
Marc van der Hoeven
Breda
36:42
3
Wilko de Vos
Kattendijke
37:24
4
Peter van zundert
Teteringen
38:24
5
Eddy van Steenbergen
Weelde
39:20
6
Jan moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
42:52
7
Cees van Gageldonk
Rijen
44:04
8
Walter van Gurp
Drunen
44:51
9
Henri Smits
Goirle
45:31
10
Ruud Verstralen
Bavel
45:50
11
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
46:12
12
Victor C Jongeneel
Chaam
47:55
13
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
48:49
14
Giesbert Wirken
Gilze
48:50
15
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
49:31
16
Piet Admiraal
Sinr Leenaarts
49:55
17
Frank Kwakernaak
Oud-Alblas
50:40
18
Bauke.de Jong
Krimpen aan den IJssel
52:06
19
Frank Staps
Tilburg
52:33
20
Leen Gelijns
Hoeven
52:44
21
Cees van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
53:10
22
Ad Nous
Breda
54:05
23
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
54:06
24
Gerrit Heij
Goirle
55:31
25
Anton Kuijpers
Klein Zundert
57:41
26
Jan de Koning
Alphen Nb
58:19
27
Jack Rasterhoff
Oud-Alblas
58:52
28
Hans de Kruyf
Alphen Nb
1:00:54
29
Dick Piket
Dordrecht
1:01:05
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion van den Broek
Chaam
1:45:49
2
Gwen pijnenburg
Gilze
1:49:36
3
Britt Vosters
Baarle-Nassau
1:54:17
4
Karin Bekkers
Mariahout
1:56:53
5
Boukje den Dekker-Wolfs
Oosterhout Nb
2:04:45
6
Hetty de Leeuw
Breda
2:04:57
7
Alinda Kokkinou
Breda
2:06:10
8
Shennan Mieras
Breda
2:07:33
9
Ingrid Weijer
Son en Breugel
2:07:46
10
Lidy Swolfs
Chaam
2:21:05
11
Miranda Neeleman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:23:59
12
Margreet ROelen
Strijbeek
2:28:27
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Vandenbussche
Roeselare
1:19:53
2
Steven Van Delsen
Merksplas
1:22:27
3
Crist Hendriks
Gilze
1:24:37
4
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
1:24:59
5
Hugo van den Kieboom
Westmalle
1:30:08
6
Kristian van Zanen
Rotterdam
1:34:14
7
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
1:35:28
8
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:37:30
9
Eddy van de Heyning
Chaam
1:41:05
10
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
1:41:16
11
Andre Kleene
Breda
1:45:33
12
Remco Ansems
Breda
1:45:44
13
Jort van den berg
Breda
1:46:34
14
Kaz de Jong
Amsterdam
1:47:38
15
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
1:49:35
16
Dick Buls
Rotterdam
1:49:55
17
Alfons de Clercq
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:50:30
18
Andre Smit
Alphen Nb
1:51:39
19
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:52:01
20
***
1:52:17
21
Fred Kooijmans
Bergen op Zoom
1:52:19
22
Rogier van Dijk
Breda
1:53:07
23
John van der Kleijn
Eindhoven
1:53:22
24
Robin Verstraete
Breda
1:53:38
25
Henk Baeten
Baarle-Hertog
1:53:48
26
Jaap Rietdijk
Barendrecht
1:55:12
27
Jeroen Scoryvor
Zuidland
1:55:35
28
Oskar Baijens
Baarle-Nassau
1:56:11
29
Paul Eversteijn
Breda
1:58:39
30
Stefan Jeroense
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:01:01
31
Wouter van Munster
Rotterdam
2:01:11
32
Dennis Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:01:50
33
Philip Hanvex
Weelde
2:02:26
34
Piet Klaaijsen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:03:07
35
Serge Schoutens
Chaam
2:03:20
36
Matthijs Prudhomme
Rotterdam
2:03:21
37
Johan Mathijssen
Chaam
2:04:08
38
TOnie Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
2:04:41
39
Arjan Schipaanboord
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:04:43
40
Corne Schipaanboord
Kapelle
2:04:44
41
Robert van Toor
Dorst
2:08:25
42
Frank
Santpoort-Noord
2:10:33
43
Ed Reijsmeijer
's-Gravenhage
2:12:34
44
Pieter Evegroen
's-Gravenhage
2:12:36
45
Jurgen Schuilwerve
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:12:45
46
Gert Adriaenssen
Oostmallle
2:13:59
47
Arian van de Velde
Nieuw-Beijerland
2:15:16
48
Jaco van den Velde
Middelharnis
2:15:17
49
Jan van Egmond
Voorhout
2:15:56
50
John Hermans
Baarle Hertog
2:21:05
51
Peter de Vries
Poortugaal
2:23:59
www.uitslagen.nl
08-07-2018 15:31