Uitslagenlijst 8e Knooppunt Baarlo Loop

Baarlo - Zaterdag 7 juli 2018

J7-9, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Hutjens
Venlo
3:31
2
Sjors Gout
Baarlo Lb
3:48
3
Sem Elzinga
Atletiek Helden
3:51
4
Robert van Rooijen
Heythuysen
3:56
5
Max Beelen
Weert
4:05
6
Jop Gubbels
Scopias
4:14
7
Yon Peeters
Atletiek Helden
4:15
8
Desley Silvrants
Baarlo Lb
4:31
9
Jeffrey van Nuil
Swift
4:33
10
Lucas Ottemheim
Atletiek Helden
4:45
11
Mathijs Ottemheim
Atletiek Helden
4:47
12
Kyle Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
5:12
13
Jannick Segers
Baarlo Lb
6:46
M7-9, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten van den Hurk
Deurne
3:11
2
Ylva Vertessen
Hoeselt
3:11
3
Anna van der Velden
Scopias
3:34
4
Lisa Verschuren
Herkenbosch
4:11
5
Mila Caris
Baarlo Lb
4:33
6
Iva van den Eertwegh
Baarlo Lb
4:37
7
Lizzy Bongers
Baarlo Lb
4:37
8
Valerie Joosten
Baarlo Lb
4:39
9
Anne van Heukelom
Baarlo Lb
4:43
10
Pien Smits
Baarlo Lb
4:49
11
Meis Driessen
Baarlo Lb
5:09
12
Suus Peeters
Baarlo Lb
6:45
J1013, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
Caesar
2:56
2
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
3:03
3
Ivar van den Hurk
Deurne
3:07
4
Simon Goossens
Atletiek Helden
3:10
5
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
3:31
6
Jort Fleuren
Atletiek Helden
3:44
7
Steijn Joosten
Baarlo Lb
4:06
8
Siem Crienen
Baarlo Lb
4:09
M1013, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletterman
Venray
3:03
2
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
3:11
3
Floor van Riel
Atletiek Helden
3:43
J1315, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
9:37
2
Olivier Gijbels
Venloop Running Team
10:14
3
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
11:12
M1315, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Scheenen
Atletiek Helden
12:29
2
Carlijn van Rooijen
Heythuysen
13:40
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Verheijden
Venlo
17:41
2
Abel van Beek
Venlo
17:42
3
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
18:53
4
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
19:45
5
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
19:46
6
Maikel Janssen
Herten
20:12
7
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
20:25
8
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
20:40
9
Marc Houx
Venlo
20:53
10
Tim van Lier
Baarlo Lb
21:25
11
Niek Jansen
Venlo
21:27
12
Bas Basten
Velden
21:58
13
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
22:07
14
Menno Verschuren
Herkenbosch
22:13
15
Paul Beurskens
Herten
22:27
16
Roel Roumen
Thorn
22:39
17
Wouter den Teuling
Leunen
23:02
18
Kay Thijssen
Sevenum
24:18
19
Roy Silvrants
Baarlo Lb
25:07
20
Bart Bos
Venlo
25:14
21
Jozef Kovac
Venlo
27:52
22
Rick Peeters
Baarlo Lb
28:08
23
Marc Marcelissen
Tegelen
29:17
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
An Lenders
Sevenum
19:13
2
Els Jamaer
Hoeselt
21:43
3
Pieternel van Beek
Venlo
21:58
4
Yanett K Macedo Sotelo
Weert
25:46
5
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
26:12
6
Josette Creemers
Baarlo Lb
26:25
7
Emma Dorssers
Sevenum
26:49
8
Tessa Peeters
Atletiek Helden
26:49
9
Maria Verschuren
Herkenbosch
27:51
10
Hester Hirsch
Swift
28:45
11
Loes Mennen
Herten
29:14
12
Susanne Dorpmans
Baarlo Lb
29:41
13
Arline Stammen
Baarlo Lb
32:01
14
Loes Meevissen
Echt
32:02
15
Angeliek van de Velden
Belfeld
35:19
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jules van Hensberg
Atletiek Leudal
19:48
2
Bert Vertessen
Hoeselt
20:36
3
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
20:55
4
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
20:59
5
Ron Smits
Baarlo Lb
21:05
6
Jan Hermkes
Velden
21:23
7
Ralf Diederen
Haelen
21:53
8
Bart Visser
Venlo
22:19
9
Jan Joosten
Baarlo Lb
22:28
10
Joost Brauwer
Belfeld
23:01
11
Raymond Peeters
Venlo
23:08
12
Niek Verkoelen
Atletiek Helden
24:08
13
Wil Smedts
Baarlo Lb
24:11
14
Jan 't Hoen
Atletiek Helden
24:25
15
Hans van der Ham
Baarlo Lb
24:32
16
Robert Hirsch
Swift
24:40
17
Marco van Bergen
Baarlo Lb
25:58
18
Rob Joosten
Baarlo Lb
27:08
19
Piet Kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
27:22
20
Michel Grijseels
Scopias
28:40
21
Lars Berkvens
Kessel Lb
29:00
22
Jan Delissen
Venlo
29:27
23
Frits Houben
Tegelen
32:57
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jozet Tomassen
Atletiek Leudal
21:02
2
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
22:53
3
Bianca Teuwsen
Griendtsveen
22:56
4
Leonie Peeters
Baarlo Lb
23:32
5
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
23:41
6
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
24:37
7
Irus Rondeel
Velden
24:39
8
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
26:25
9
Patricia van Riel
Beringe
26:30
10
Anita Verbeek
ATV Venray
26:39
11
Sonja Janssen
Melderslo
28:28
12
Ada van Lint
Baarlo Lb
29:27
13
Karin Fleuren
Sevenum
30:55
14
Audrey Smits
Belfeld
31:58
15
Marian Crienen
Baarlo Lb
33:41
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph Scherjon
Scopias
37:33
2
Ron Spreeuweberg
Atletiek Helden
37:54
3
Roel Smedts
Atletiek Helden
39:51
4
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
41:01
5
Ruud Winkelmolen
Ell
41:12
6
Robin van der Kruys
Weert
41:58
7
Sjon Seuren
Lottum
44:18
8
Ton Dirks
Grubbenvorst
44:37
9
Kaj Vos
Venlo
44:40
10
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
44:58
11
Rene Peeters
Scopias
47:41
12
Arjan Pomp
Arnhem
48:05
13
Perry Meijer
Baarlo Lb
49:18
14
Luc Dorpmans
Baarlo Lb
50:02
15
Joris Wijnen
Maasbree
50:59
16
Tim van der Hoogt
Venlo
56:04
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Pustjens
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:04
2
Urdter Herrebout
Baarlo Lb
50:31
3
Lotte Pomp - van Welie
Arnhem
51:05
4
Susan Delsing
Venlo
51:20
5
Lieke Peeters
Baexem
54:33
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Koster
Tegelen
36:04
2
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
36:32
3
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
39:01
4
Jan Oehlen
avVN
40:07
5
Jack Boots
Venlo
40:13
6
Wil Jung
Landgraaf
40:17
7
Johan van Gageldonk
Scopias
40:24
8
Eric Dorpmans
Venlo
40:30
9
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
41:05
10
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
41:09
11
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
41:16
12
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
42:00
13
Nico Verstraten
Koningslust
42:17
14
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
42:59
15
Bart Weber
Echt
43:09
16
Harald Vranken
Weert
43:12
17
Theo de Vries
Herongen
43:49
18
Jeu Propst
Tegelen
44:43
19
Eric van der Aa
Geldrop
46:40
20
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
46:54
21
Bert Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
48:18
22
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
48:37
23
Maurice Delsing
Venlo
48:43
24
Tjeu Mennen
Meijel
49:04
25
Jhonny van Rhee
Scopias
50:30
26
Wim Wijnen
Maasbree
50:59
27
Albert van Welie
Baarlo Lb
51:05
28
Martin Peeters
Baarlo Lb
51:23
29
John van Langh
Baarlo Lb
53:31
30
Rien Peulen
Baarlo Lb
55:50
31
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
57:01
32
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
58:28
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudy van Gerven
Tegelen
44:58
2
Suzanna Zwiers - van Nunen
Achilles-Top
45:20
3
Yvonne Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
52:11
www.uitslagen.nl
23-07-2018 18:09