Uitslagenlijst Midzomerloop

Leiderdorp - Vrijdag 6 juli 2018

JONGE, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sergio Koeiman
's-Gravenhage
7:07
2
Scott Mckay
Leiden
7:21
3
Abel Molenaar
Leiden
7:50
4
Jaap Andriese
Zoeterwoude-Dorp
8:17
5
Bjarne Blok
Leiden
8:38
6
Guido Meskers
Leiderdorp
8:40
7
Daniel Keviczky
Leiden
8:41
8
Hugo Molenaar
Leiden
8:43
9
Jillis Velthuis
Leiden
9:11
10
Thijs Klein
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
9:24
11
Arndt Blok
Leiden
9:31
12
Alfie Brees
Leiden
9:31
13
Jano Hagen
Leiderdorp
9:59
14
Henry Brees
Leiden
10:03
15
Hugo Koper
Leiden
10:10
16
Joshua Laterveer
Leiden
10:27
17
Jua French
Leiderdorp
10:39
18
Bjorn Bussmann
Leiderdorp
11:48
19
Vanu French
Leiderdorp
11:56
20
Vincent Meulmeester
Leiden
13:12
21
Antonio Pistidda
Leiden
13:35
22
Bobby de Ruiter
Leiderdorp
13:38
23
Alessandro Pistidda
Leiden
13:56
24
Bradley Dros
Leiderdorp
14:01
25
Feijs Visser
Leiderdorp
14:05
26
Tybe Velthuis
Leiden
14:33
27
Luuk Kort
Leiderdorp
14:49
28
Thomas van Meurs
Leiderdorp
16:55
29
Joris Beerepoot
Leiden
19:54
MEISJ, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van Haasteren
Leiderdorp
7:26
2
Isa Ong
Leiderdorp
7:42
3
Rinze
Leiderdorp
8:06
4
G. Salthivel
Leiderdorp
8:10
5
Bente Hakkens
Maarn
8:20
6
Julia Krowinkel
Leiderdorp
9:01
7
Veer
Leiderdorp
9:45
8
Vinz Nazloomiam
Leiderdorp
9:46
9
Kirath
Leiderdorp
9:50
10
Mahi
Leiderdorp
10:00
11
Apeska Tripathi
Leiderdorp
10:09
12
Sophie Kort
Leiderdorp
10:13
13
Efstratios Mavridis
Leiderdorp
10:17
14
Ionnis Mavridis
Leiderdorp
10:19
15
Babet Meskers
Leiderdorp
10:22
16
Dylana Dros
Leiderdorp
10:24
17
Sophie van Koetsveld van Ankeren
Leiderdorp
11:03
18
Yuna Kooij
Leiderdorp
11:04
19
Ellis Beerepoot
Leiderdorp
11:07
20
Anna Meulmeester
Leiden
12:02
21
Tess Visser
Leiderdorp
12:55
22
Tara
Leiderdorp
12:56
23
Julia Landman
Leiderdorp
12:57
24
Anne Melenaar
Leiden
13:27
25
Sia Rachh
Leiderdorp
13:29
26
Kaitlyn
Leiden
13:48
27
Rowena
Leiden
13:52
28
Sophie Klaoudatos
Houston
18:11
29
Sammy Moroney
Rijswijk Zh
18:11
VROUW, PRESTATIELOOP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Klassen
Alphen a/d Rijn
24:34
2
Jolijn Swager
Leiden
25:54
3
Marleen Janson
Leiden
28:35
4
Janneke van Spijker
Leiderdorp
28:39
5
Gabriella Rietmeijer
Alphen a/d Rijn
29:23
6
Els van Oosten
Leiden
29:30
7
Maria van der Velden
Voorschoten
30:23
8
Amelia Majorek
Leiderdorp
30:39
9
Patricia Nieboer
Hellevoetsluis
30:47
10
Corine Rotteveel
Lisse
30:50
11
Janneke Hulshof
Leiden
30:52
12
Nicolet Timmers
's-Gravenhage
30:58
13
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
31:23
14
Melanie Luthra
Leiderdorp
31:39
15
Floor Burgers
Leiden
32:22
16
Nathalie de Jong
Leiden
32:31
17
Miranda Vrolijk
Leiderdorp
32:44
18
Nienke van de Maat
Sassenheim
33:00
19
Manouck van der Knaap
Leiden
33:16
20
Meta van Gilst
Leiderdorp
34:06
21
Kim Laterveer
Leiderdorp
34:11
22
Everdien Horlings
Alphen a/d Rijn
34:30
23
Lisa Crompton
Hawarden
34:56
24
Lisanne van Wijngaarden
Leiden
35:24
25
Jenny de Roode
Leiden
35:24
26
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
35:39
27
Sharyn IJben
Woubrugge
35:50
28
Joyce Gussenhoven
Noordwijkerhout
35:57
29
Djessy Traore
Leiderdorp
36:38
30
Gonny Ravensbergen
Leiden
37:18
31
Caroline Grimbergen
Leiden
37:37
32
Annick de Kleuver
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:54
33
Marie Ligtenberg
Leiden
38:17
34
Nynke Velthuis
Leiden
38:20
35
Sabrina Ende
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:20
36
Maroesja van Nimwegen
Leiden
38:21
37
Femke Russchenberg
Rijnsburg
38:24
38
Ursula Gallert
Voorschoten
38:26
39
Iris van der Does
Leiden
38:43
40
Wendy Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:00
41
Sandra Mckay
Leiden
39:10
42
Evelyn Leahy
Leiderdorp
39:10
43
Paulien de Leeuw
Leiden
39:11
44
Tuk Khong
Leiderdorp
39:15
45
Caroline Tegelaar
Leiderdorp
39:40
46
Debora Lootsma
Krimpen aan den IJssel
40:12
47
Marije Groen
Leiderdorp
40:14
48
Mariska Callenbach
Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
40:15
49
Jessica Liu
Zoetermeer
40:18
50
Irma Schrauwen
Oegstgeest
40:29
51
Theana Hagen
Leiderdorp
40:36
52
Emma Brees
Leiden
40:37
53
Wencke Lootsma Robben
Krimpen aan den IJssel
40:37
54
Sandy Zwaan
Bodegraven
40:41
55
Peet de Groot
Leiden
40:43
56
Kim Hakkenberg
Leiden
40:44
57
Irene Fennis
Leiden
40:44
58
Brigit Moors
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:49
59
Renate Vermeulen
Leiden
41:11
60
Cecile Lakerveld
Leiderdorp
41:14
61
Nynke Ligtenberg
Leiden
41:17
62
Mirjam Boon
Leiden
41:21
63
Denise van den Berg
Leiderdorp
41:22
64
Thari de Kleuver
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:41
65
Ilse Dekker
Den Haag
41:45
66
Annemarie Rijkaart
Leiderdorp
41:52
67
Monique Duchatteau
Leiden
41:55
68
Sandra Verhoeks
Leiderdorp
42:11
69
Marianne Keijzer
Alphen a/d Rijn
42:12
70
Isabel Zuurbier
Leiden
42:49
71
Janneke van Leeuwen
Zoeterwoude
42:59
72
Sylvia van Leeuwen
Zoeterwoude
42:59
73
Heleen Guyt
Leiden
43:28
74
Lot Falkenburg
Oegstgeest
44:23
75
Corrie Botermans
Leiden
44:24
76
Kyanne Buckmann
Leiden
44:26
77
Marja van de Meer
Leiden
44:37
78
Julia Verhoeks
Leiderdorp
44:56
79
Astrid Pronk
Katwijk Zh
46:32
80
Mirjam Boogaart
Katwijk Zh
46:46
81
Nicole Snijders
Leiden
47:29
82
Iris Rolfes
Warmond
48:24
83
Soraya Krabbe
Leiderdorp
48:25
84
Jolanda Hancox
Leiden
49:58
85
Gwen Ferdinandus
Leiderdorp
50:42
86
Brenwan Ferdinandus
Leiderdorp
50:42
87
Bernadette Heijkoop
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
51:06
88
Inge Moessen
Leiderdorp
1:01:09
MAN, PRESTATIELOOP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny van Dijk
Katwijk Zh
22:48
2
Gerbrand Hendrikse
Zoeterwoude
22:48
3
Jan Kortekaas
Roelofarendsveen
22:55
4
Erik van Leeuwen
Wassenaar
23:02
5
Nick Thoen
Leidschendam
23:23
6
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen a/d Rijn
23:44
7
Koen de Bakker
Leiden
24:36
8
William Vletter
Leiderdorp
25:49
9
Edwin Hoogenboom
Nieuwkoop
25:53
10
Barry Spaargaren
Alphen a/d Rijn
26:05
11
Peter Aanhane
Katwijk
26:31
12
Dolf Kern
Leiden
27:15
13
Eduard van Delft
Voorhout
27:17
14
Robert Belt
Leiden
27:23
15
Niels Stijn
Alphen a/d Rijn
27:42
16
Anne-Jeen de Vries
's-Gravenhage
27:55
17
David de Wilde
Leiden
27:56
18
Robert Vergeer
Leiden
28:29
19
Martijn Visser
Leiderdorp
28:47
20
Emile Voorn
Leiden
29:28
21
Dennis Kort
Leiderdorp
29:38
22
Janko Kazatzidis
Leiderdorp
29:45
23
John Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
29:52
24
Kevin Rijsdam
Leiden
30:11
25
Tom Molenaar
Leiden
30:27
26
Delano Hoogendoorn
Leiderdorp
31:24
27
Sebastiaan Vletter
Oegstgeest
31:31
28
Ron van Huis
Zoetermeer
31:35
29
Ion Florea
Leiden
32:14
30
Cons Callenbach
Leiderdorp
32:43
31
Niels Huisman
Leiderdorp
32:46
32
Harold Siekmann
Sassenheim
32:49
33
Jan Huisman
Leiderdorp
32:57
34
Paul de Jong
Leiderdorp
33:21
35
Erwin van Koetsveld van Ankeren
Leiderdorp
34:28
36
Jeffrey Gallert
Leiden
34:32
37
Harald Hoek
Leiden
34:36
38
Leon Oostdam
Leiderdorp
34:37
39
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
34:39
40
Martijn Vink
Leiderdorp
34:43
41
Caspar Ong
Leiderdorp
34:51
42
Gerard van Noort
Leiden
35:07
43
Leendert Blok
Leiden
35:14
44
Chris Knook
Zoeterwoude
35:17
45
Matthijs Schouten
Leiderdorp
35:19
46
Kevin de Lange
Leiderdorp
35:47
47
Pierfilippo Manieri
Noordwijk Zh
36:04
48
Joshua Janssen
Leiderdorp
36:09
49
Rob Hogenboom
Leiderdorp
36:12
50
Robert Siekmann
Oegstgeest
36:18
51
Michiel Schouten
Leiderdorp
36:21
52
Floris Dekker
Leiderdorp
36:28
53
Onno Dekker
Leiderdorp
36:30
54
Connor Mckay
Leiden
36:39
55
Julian van Rijnswou
Leiderdorp
36:48
56
Richard van Rijnswou
Leiderdorp
36:49
57
Arjan Smelt
Leiden
36:59
58
Piet Sulkers
Leiderdorp
37:00
59
Wim Roest
Leiderdorp
37:10
60
Sebastiaan van Rijnswou
Leiderdorp
37:19
61
Willem Hoogwout
Leiden
37:50
62
Ruud Rovers
Leiden
38:07
63
Sergiu Dalm
Gouda
38:27
64
Engelhardt Robbe
Warmond
39:07
65
Patrick Jansen
Leiderdorp
39:20
66
Tamas Keviczky
Leiden
39:42
67
Nathan Langendoen
Leiden
39:48
68
Marco Langendoen
Leiden
39:52
69
Bart Dekker
Leiderdorp
39:53
70
Wouter Roseleur
Leiderdorp
40:05
71
Bas Roseleur
Leiderdorp
40:11
72
John Chou
Zoetermeer
40:19
73
Ben Brees
Leiden
40:35
74
Tim Hermsen
Leiderdorp
43:26
75
Max van Lierop
Leiderdorp
46:09
76
Bob van Lierop
Leiderdorp
46:25
77
Marvin van Huis
Zoetermeer
49:10
78
Tako Lansbergen
Leiderdorp
1:01:10
VROUW, PRESTATIELOOP10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liselotte van der Berg
Zoeterwoude-Dorp
37:20
2
Sylvia Stegeman
Leiderdorp
40:19
3
Colien Peperkamp
Gouda
41:57
4
Astrid Heida
Zeist
45:52
5
Gabrielle Ebskamp
Woubrugge
46:09
6
Sabine Hoeken
Leiderdorp
46:58
7
Lindsay Lipsey
Utrecht
47:42
8
Lisette de Groot
Leidschendam
48:01
9
Lisa van Duyn
Leiderdorp
48:12
10
Ju-Sen Cheung
's-Gravenhage
50:40
11
Maaike Botden
Leiden
51:08
12
Nienke Hommes
Oegstgeest
51:16
13
Marieke Caboort
Den Haag
51:17
14
Karin van Leeuwen
Leiden
53:05
15
Chantal de Bondt
Leiderdorp
53:37
16
Marianna Wackerman
Leiderdorp
53:39
17
Lotte Krikke
Zoetermeer
53:53
18
Leonie Sprokholt
Amsterdam
53:58
19
Jackelien Kuntz
Leiden
54:13
20
A.C. de Ruiter
Leiden
54:13
21
Judith Bogaartz
Leiderdorp
54:29
22
Laura Teunissen
Leidern
54:34
23
Frowine den Oudendammer
Leiderdorp
54:35
24
Connie van Loenhoud
Leiderdorp
54:42
25
Franca Verheijen
Leiden
55:06
26
Karien Lagrouw
Leiden
55:11
27
Carola van Tol
Voorhout
55:56
28
Maria Menheere
Leiden
57:03
29
Willemien van Dijk
Leiden
57:05
30
Helen Valk
Valkenburg
57:31
31
Sylvie Elands
Leiderdorp
57:31
32
Andrea Gramming
Leiderdorp
57:34
33
Fiona Hancox
Leiden
57:45
34
Lilian Stouten
Oegstgeest
57:50
35
Ferry Plugge
Oegstgeest
58:13
36
Peggy Offermans
Voorhout
58:15
37
Menghong Chen
Leiderdorp
58:30
38
Nicole van den Wittenboer
Hawarden
59:07
39
Marion van den Wittenboer
Utrecht
59:07
40
Mirjam Kruijt
Leiden
59:44
41
Annemiek van Ravensberg
Leiden
59:45
42
Pauline Buitelaar
Leiderdorp
59:45
43
Wendeline van Seventer
Amsterdam
1:00:32
44
Arina van der Gugten
Rijnsburg
1:01:53
45
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
1:02:45
46
Alijd Vervoorn
Leiden
1:05:41
47
Bianca van den Berg
Leiden
1:07:01
48
Maaike Zwarenstein
Leiden
1:07:02
49
M. de Ster
Leiderdorp
1:08:24
50
Shirley Westervoorde
Rotterdam
1:09:23
51
Inge de Man
Rotterdam
1:09:23
52
Edith Cramer
's-Gravenhage
1:17:46
MAN, PRESTATIELOOP10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen de Leeuw
Waddinxveen
34:44
2
Geert Meskers
Leiderdorp
36:05
3
Maarten Jumelet
Leiden
36:28
4
Bereket Yemane
Leiden
36:57
5
Peter Biewenga
Leiderdorp
37:22
6
Jeroen Bussmann
Leiderdorp
37:42
7
Niek Hoogwout
Leiden
38:06
8
Maurice Pieterson
Leiderdorp
38:14
9
Bert Boter
Voorschoten
38:37
10
Jurrian van der Valk
Leiden
38:51
11
Michiel Bremer
Gouda
39:09
12
Dave Kroon
Leiden
39:16
13
Bart Criuns
Leiderdorp
39:21
14
Luc Steijvert
Hazerswoude
39:46
15
Matthijs Kallenberg
Leiden
39:57
16
Peter Zirkzee
Voorhout
40:53
17
Jeroen van Wijk
Warmond
41:27
18
Aron van Duijvenbode
Katwijk
41:29
19
Dick Wagter
Katwijk Zh
41:32
20
Peter Veldhuysen
Voorhout
41:48
21
Jorgen de Ridder
Leiderdorp
42:00
22
Dennis van Rooden
Hillegom
43:13
23
Bas de Bruijn
Leiderdorp
43:17
24
Imke van Moorselaar
Amsterdam
43:43
25
Robert-Jan Hoffman
Leiderdorp
44:10
26
Marc Rozeboom
Oegstgeest
44:15
27
Raymond van de Meer
Leiden
44:17
28
Joost van Kempen
Voorschoten
44:19
29
Raymond Verdegaal
Noordwijk Zh
44:22
30
Dennis Mullenders
Hoensbroek
44:25
31
J.P. Mingelen
Leiden
44:28
32
Toine van den Broeck
Breda
45:00
33
Steven Stouten
Leiderdorp
45:21
34
Andre de Leeuw
Rijnsburg
45:26
35
Ronald Broersen
Leiderdorp
45:40
36
Cock de Koning
Leiderdorp
45:44
37
Jan Vrijenhoek
Utrecht
45:48
38
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
45:52
39
Marcel Ravensbergen
Leiden
46:04
40
Gerrit Vreugdenhil
's-Gravenhage
46:32
41
Charll Hoogstraten
Leiden
47:18
42
Michiel Preijmann
Leiderdorp
47:23
43
Rachid van der Meer
Leiden
47:29
44
Bart van de Gevel
Warmond
47:40
45
Ron Mostert
Koudekerk a/d Rijn
47:51
46
Nanne Balyon
Leiderdorp
47:56
47
Rob Hogeboom
Leiden
48:04
48
Franck Helderman
Sassenheim
48:08
49
Wim Langezaal
Leiderdorp
48:16
50
Justin Ng
Utrecht
48:31
51
John Lagerberg
Leiderdorp
49:06
52
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
49:11
53
Ramon Hoogendam
Leiderdorp
49:25
54
Hendrik Wouters
's-Gravenhage
49:48
55
Simon Balyon
Rotterdam
50:02
56
Martien Oostdam
Leiderdorp
50:26
57
Martijn van der Nat
Leiderdorp
50:37
58
Ivo van Ee
Amsterdam
50:39
59
Ivo Visser
Oegstgeest
51:15
60
Thijs Bogerd
Amsterdam
51:16
61
Marcel van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
51:26
62
Joep Barenbrug
Leiden
51:28
63
Henk Roest
Leiderdorp
51:37
64
Stan van Haasteren
Leiderdorp
51:41
65
Berry van de Berg
Voorschoten
51:43
66
Gerben Jukema
Leiderdorp
52:09
67
Dave Fredriksz
Leiderdorp
52:13
68
Jurjen Oostenveld
Leiderdorp
52:19
69
Martin Boodrij
Leiderdorp
52:30
70
Harald van Klaveren
Leiderdorp
52:34
71
Bas Duijm
Leiderdorp
52:40
72
Hnas Overdijk
Zoeterwoude
52:43
73
Martin van der Gugten
Rijnsburg
53:00
74
E. van Noort
Woubrugge
53:42
75
Roelof Dozij
Leiderdorp
53:57
76
Hans Borst
Voorschoten
54:04
77
Paul Erkelens
Voorhout
54:23
78
Kees Pruim
Delft
54:25
79
Ton Miechiels
Leiderdorp
54:36
80
Robbert van Herpen
Leiden
54:39
81
Hans Knegtmans
Leiden
54:53
82
Nico van Leeuwen
Leiderdorp
55:19
83
Peter de Haan
Gouda
56:08
84
Harco Pennings
Oegstgeest
56:53
85
Dick Plugge
Oegstgeest
56:54
86
Sjaak van der Kroft
Leiderdorp
56:56
87
Groen
Alphen a/d Rijn
57:20
88
Cees van der Tang
Leiderdorp
57:41
89
Danny Nachtegeller
Leiden
57:49
90
Maarten van Mensch
Leiden
58:01
91
Paul Dirksen
Leiderdorp
58:59
92
A. de Ruiter
Leiderdorp
59:21
93
Ruud van Akker
Voorschoten
59:42
94
Robert Knaap
Leiden
59:43
95
Arie Janssen
Leiderdorp
1:01:10
96
Laurens van Wijngaarden
Leiden
1:01:27
97
Wim Vreeburg
Leiderdorp
1:01:52
98
Henk Nottrot
Delft
1:02:36
99
Wil van der Krogt
Sassenheim
1:04:41
100
Patrick van de Meer
Leiderdorp
1:05:14
101
Jesse Jongejan
Leiderdorp
1:05:45
102
Marco Kroonwijk
Leiderdorp
1:05:57
103
Juan Vrijs
Leiden
1:06:35
104
Wim Reeuwijk
Noordwijkerhout
1:07:17
105
Huizinger
Leiderdorp
1:08:24
www.uitslagen.nl
23-07-2018 20:07