Uitslagenlijst De Meander - Mondo Verde loop

Landgraaf - Vrijdag 6 juli 2018

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Moore
19:14
2
Bram Coenen
Heerlen
22:35
3
Maickel Beekelaar
Heerlen
23:12
4
Joseph
23:29
5
Ties Toussaint
Achilles-Top
23:32
6
Niels Hermans
STB
24:16
7
Vincent Roex
Gulpen
26:27
8
Patrick Beckers
Bocholtz
28:38
9
Melvin Ernst
Nijmegen
30:05
10
Niels Schulpen
Stein Lb
30:24
11
Dave Smeets
30:45
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maciek Miereczko
Erftstadt
18:15
2
Harm Alkema
19:15
3
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
19:38
4
Marco Manganelli
21:37
5
Rollo Francisco
21:37
6
Ivan Baldacci
21:45
7
Dennis Heuts
22:46
8
Steven Schonewille
Heerlen
23:36
9
Marcel Handler
Heerlen
26:17
10
Tonie van Wijk
STB
27:30
11
Stefan Vulperhorst
STB
28:57
12
Rob Schulpen
Stein Lb
30:25
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Thönnissen
Hückelhoven
20:30
2
Ronald Smeets
Heerlen
20:34
3
Ed Frehen
STB
21:51
4
Kristoffer Hellmig
Erftstadt
23:39
5
Giovanni Moretto
24:09
6
Dave heckmans
25:07
7
Kurt Schlechtweg
Beek Lb
26:36
8
Marcel Klein
34:37
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gogolok Darek
0pole
19:38
2
Kees Schroijen
AVON
26:24
3
Marco Kolker
Heerlen
27:10
4
Paul Klos
28:23
5
Johan Jorissen
33:52
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ger Bodelier
STB
19:49
2
Mario Theeven
Sittard
24:06
3
Cor van Haaren
Achilles-Top
25:50
4
Frank Hol
Hoensbroek
29:13
5
Marcel Strijdonk
Doenrade
29:53
6
Roger Vaessen
Kerkrade
32:34
7
William Willems
37:10
8
Geert-Jan van Saanen
Achilles-Top
38:21
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Bus
AVON
26:25
2
Wim Garritsen
27:44
3
John Paulssen
Achilles-Top
29:08
4
Jack Zautsen
Achilles-Top
29:31
5
Cor Koreman
Landgraaf
31:31
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Driessen
22:04
2
Leon Hendrikx
STB
22:48
3
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
24:51
4
Herman Gerards
STB
25:23
5
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
28:25
6
Guus Stauvermann
STB
28:42
7
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
34:21
8
Jos Meerten
35:22
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Roumen
28:41
2
Peter Bolk
28:59
3
Harrie Stempher
avVN
29:57
4
Peter Claassen
Hoensbroek
32:51
5
Jan van den Oever
33:31
6
Karel Toussaint
Achilles-Top
34:16
M70, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pierre Muijrers
STB
28:57
2
Han Ypma
35:20
3
Uwe Heiligers
Landgraaf
42:08
4
Edy Bron
AVON
52:09
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shelley van der Ven
AVON
22:08
2
Connie Hendrix
Eys
22:28
3
Esther Rosier
STAP
23:10
4
Marta Miereczko
Erftstadt
23:38
5
Anja Matuschek
Erftstadt
24:09
6
Joanna Moore
24:34
7
Esmée Outjers
STAP
25:27
8
Mirna van Kempen
Schin op Geul
27:14
9
Maura-marie Mevis
Sittard
29:12
10
Sigrid van de Mortel
Heerlen
29:24
11
Rebecca Jorissen
29:45
12
Sylvia Leune
Landgraaf
31:18
13
Kelsey Donners
Bocholtz
31:42
14
Sandy Kramer
Brunssum
32:28
15
Janou de Kleijn
Hoensbroek
32:54
16
Nicolle Toussaint
Heerlen
34:23
17
Rebecca Coenen
Hoensbroek
34:27
18
Vivian de Ridder
Sittard
34:29
19
Nicole Schonewille
Heerlen
37:46
20
Lori Storms
Munstergeleen
48:59
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Deliana Roelofs
Heerlen
36:18
2
Lianne Nefkens
Heerlen
36:19
3
Patricia Kolker
Heerlen
36:36
4
Colette Meevissen
Echt
36:47
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ancella Rockstrow
Bocholtz
28:21
2
Cordula Bendlage
Hückelhoven
29:17
3
Ivanka Lahaye
STB
31:04
4
Petra Spijkers
Sittard
31:36
5
Peggy Schaufeli
Heerlen
31:38
6
Esther Beugels
Sittard
34:04
7
Claudia Joosten
Echt
36:46
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernadette Matuschek
Erftstadt
22:32
2
Lisbeth Evers
24:31
3
Pascalle Dautzenberg
STB
28:09
4
Angelique Thomas
Landgraaf
29:15
5
Peggy Leerssen
Meestijk
31:14
6
Sandra Lahaye
STB
31:16
7
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
31:33
8
Verona Janssen
32:27
9
Sandra Caenen
Landgraaf
34:26
10
Berlinda van Kesteren
35:29
11
Debby Stoelinga
Landgraaf
36:09
12
Marion Storms
Munstergeleen
37:00
13
Francien Mertens
Brunssum
37:06
14
Jolanda Willems
37:08
15
Irene Outjers-Simons
STAP
38:35
16
Sigrid Bogers
Geleen
39:51
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Miedema
Sittard
31:36
2
Stephanie Cornips
Achilles-Top
35:15
3
Vivian Rompelberg
Achilles-Top
38:20
4
Jacqueline Willemsen
Brunssum
38:34
5
Pasje Brugman
Sittard
49:04
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Augustine Boshouwers
24:53
2
Diny Simons
Landgraaf
30:53
3
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
35:31
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertie Thielens
25:32
2
Marianna Hodinius
32:45
3
Marion Wenders
avVN
37:47
4
Petra Geurst
Achilles-Top
42:49
V65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Nijskens
Achilles-Top
31:58
2
Lenie- Arts-Stempher
avVN
39:01
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Matthes
STB
36:59
2
Niek Baggen
Elsloo Lb
42:10
3
Hessel Furst
Heerlen
42:20
4
Thomas Frohn
42:28
5
Bart Rademakers
Klimmen
43:12
6
Robbert Weening
STB
44:15
7
Mart Nijholt
44:15
8
Sam Prevoo
Klimmen
45:44
9
Koen Hoogeveen
Herten
47:01
10
Tim Roks
STB
48:45
11
Benjamin Weijzen
Susteren
50:03
12
Jeroen Leunissen
Klimmen
57:15
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maciek Miereczko
Erftstadt
36:04
2
Dennis Heuts
49:08
3
Jeroen Wintgens
Sittard
50:20
4
Wieger van der Schaaf
Landgraaf
50:45
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Boom
45:52
2
Barry Aarts
Heerlen
49:45
3
Guido Pol
Hoensbroek
52:11
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roger Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
38:06
2
Robert Bruls
41:19
3
Björn Schloen
Puth
45:49
4
Pascal Lutgens
47:42
5
Johan Jorissen
48:02
6
Michael Ahrens
50:05
7
Arthur Stufken
Landgraaf
51:22
8
Thomas Rockstroh
Bocholtz
55:19
9
Harald Koops
Heerlen
58:14
10
Ed Geilen
Sittard
59:26
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roger van Kan
Maasrunners
48:05
2
Rico Lux
STB
49:11
3
Wiel Peters
54:19
4
Jennik van Herten
Herten
1:10:20
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Riksen
STB
42:39
2
Marc Heusschen
Maasrunners
44:10
3
Paul Jacobs
STB
51:22
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Wintgens
Heerlen
51:31
2
Henk Thielens
55:16
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo Jagers
Landgraaf
52:31
2
Jos Leufkens
Heerlen
1:06:07
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
40:59
2
Eline Collombon
Heerlen
47:11
3
Ninih Vang
Maastricht
57:56
4
Rowena Norder
Landgraaf
1:01:14
5
Stephanie Lardinois
Maastricht
1:09:08
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranca Wintgens
Landgraaf
59:25
2
Esmeralda Klinkenberg
Landgraaf
1:01:15
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edith Kremer
1:00:05
2
Esther America
Klimmen
1:04:00
3
Caroline Geilen
Sittard
1:09:09
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Warnier
Maasrunners
45:47
2
Chantal Lambert
Eijsden
56:27
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronnie Roeks
Kerkrade
46:23
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenie Jacobs
STB
55:26
2
Brigitte Wassennaar
57:28
www.uitslagen.nl
06-07-2018 22:08