Uitslagenlijst Zwartewaterlandloop

Zwartsluis - Vrijdag 6 juli 2018

12VRW, 12.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elianne Huitema
Sittard
51:44
51:43
2
Monique Fibbe
Heerde
52:55
52:52
3
Christina Mulder
Nieuwleusen
55:06
55:05
4
Tessa van den Berg
Groningen
57:51
57:50
5
Gabi Gaworska
Genemuiden
58:05
58:02
6
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Kampen
58:37
58:34
7
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
1:00:46
1:00:43
8
Anita van Nijen
Emmeloord
1:01:12
1:01:08
9
Mirjam Voerman
Zwartsluis
1:02:11
1:02:08
10
Suzanne Boschman
Genemuiden
1:04:58
1:04:53
11
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
1:06:04
1:05:55
12
Nina Blom
Zwolle
1:06:23
1:06:14
13
Jetty Tuin
Zwartsluis
1:07:04
1:06:56
14
Willie Van Dooren
Steenwijk
1:07:07
1:07:03
15
Marrejanne Vos-Kale
Zwartsluis
1:07:08
1:07:04
16
Marjanne Schapelhouman
Meppel
1:08:55
1:08:45
17
Liesbeth Kerssies
Zwartsluis
1:10:20
1:10:12
18
Chantal Groeneveld
Wanneperveen
1:11:20
1:11:10
19
Nanda de Vries
Giethoorn
1:12:45
1:12:35
20
Joluca Mondria
Zwolle
1:17:09
1:17:03
21
Anne - Marthe Mooiweer
Zwartsluis
1:18:20
1:18:07
22
Anneke Kuiper
Hasselt
1:18:21
1:18:08
23
Anita Dirksen
Doetinchem
1:19:40
1:19:35
24
Margreet van Dorsten
Meppel
1:19:42
1:19:32
25
Femke Hamers
Groningen
1:25:39
1:25:26
12MAN, 12.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorg Prins
Meppel
45:17
45:17
2
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
46:36
46:36
3
Kris Gaworski
Genemuiden
46:48
46:48
4
Thijs Pereboom
Zwartsluis
48:24
48:22
5
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
48:44
48:42
6
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
48:55
48:55
7
Christian van Es
Zwartsluis
49:33
49:32
8
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
49:56
49:54
9
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
50:11
50:09
10
Emiel Winkler
Zwolle
51:00
50:58
11
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
51:10
51:08
12
Bert Jan Hartman
Zwolle
51:15
51:08
13
klaas-jan kisteman
rouveen
51:18
51:16
14
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
52:08
52:01
15
Martin Boezelman
Hasselt
54:14
54:10
16
Ronald Ten Klooster
Zwartsluis
54:15
54:09
17
Peter Ten Ten Klooster
Zwartsluis
54:35
54:20
18
Michiel Bosman
Hasselt
55:17
55:13
19
Mark Timmerman
Zwartsluis
55:58
55:44
20
Marc Jan Muis
Zwartsluis
55:59
55:44
21
Martin Pastink
56:28
56:18
22
Raymond Spijkerman
Zwartsluis
56:28
56:12
23
Aage Blom
Genemuiden
56:41
56:35
24
Marco Bril
Staphorst
56:44
56:40
25
Gesbert Douma
Nieuwleusen
56:54
56:48
26
Jarno Nijboer
Rouveen
57:25
57:20
27
Lourens van Benthem
Vollenhove
57:25
57:20
28
Jan Wiegers
Zwartsluis
57:40
57:32
29
Marijn van der Welle
Sommelsdijk
57:42
57:37
30
Steven Verhoek
Emmeloord
57:45
57:40
31
Ronald Voerman
Zwartsluis
57:52
57:50
32
Henk Kisteman
Zwartsluis
57:57
57:55
33
Henk Slot
Nederland
57:58
57:48
34
Bernard Maandag
Hasselt
58:26
58:20
35
Robert van der Meulen
Kampen
58:31
58:27
36
Martijn Dracht
Zwarstsluis
58:53
58:45
37
Gijs Bruinewoud
Zwolle
59:17
59:12
38
Gerrald Beens
Hasselt
59:24
59:16
39
Eltjo Hofstede
Vollenhove
1:00:10
1:00:08
40
Tonnie Mondria
Zwolle
1:00:22
1:00:17
41
Rene Bosman
Hasselt
1:00:47
1:00:42
42
Ronald Zijlstra
Zwartsluis
1:00:51
1:00:43
43
Oscar van Dijk
Zwartsluis
1:00:56
1:00:50
44
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
1:01:03
1:00:56
45
Evan Slurink
Zwartsluis
1:01:06
1:01:02
46
Nico Mijnheer
Hasselt
1:01:20
1:01:17
47
Bernd De Graaf
Zwartsluis
1:03:08
1:03:04
48
Bert Feenstra
Zwartsluis
1:03:48
1:03:48
49
Arjan Marsman
Zwartsluis
1:04:09
1:03:57
50
Sjoerd Koelmans
Meppel
1:04:59
1:04:50
51
Peter Goetheer
Zwartsluis
1:05:10
1:04:56
52
Jurrien Veldwijk
Enschede
1:05:29
1:05:27
53
Robert-jan de Vries
Zwartsluis
1:05:30
1:05:25
54
Johan Hukema
Zwolle
1:05:55
1:05:54
55
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:06:10
1:06:00
56
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:06:15
1:06:05
57
Klaasjan Louw
Zwartsluis
1:06:42
1:06:32
58
Erwin van Wendel
Hillegom
1:07:35
1:07:22
59
Alex Klein
Hasselt
1:08:44
1:08:33
60
Jacco Dragt
Zwartsluis
1:08:55
1:08:48
61
Henri Fredriks
Meppel
1:08:59
1:08:49
62
Rick Beens
Zwartsluis
1:09:17
1:09:06
63
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:10:37
1:10:23
64
Maas van der Molen
Hasselt
1:14:23
1:14:12
65
Bertjan Bos
Hasselt
1:14:29
1:14:17
66
Ronald Marsman
Zwartsluis
1:16:50
1:16:37
67
Larry Hamers
Steenwijk
1:25:39
1:25:27
E3VRW, ESTAFETTE 4.06
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diantha Melisse
Zwolle
1:18:17
1:18:17
E3MAN, ESTAFETTE 4.06
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marten Bolt
Zwartsluis
45:49
45:49
2
Fam Smalbrugge
Hasselt
56:38
56:38
3
Gerjan Kronenberg
Zwolle
1:03:57
1:03:57
4
Alfred Ubels
Steggerda
1:04:57
1:04:57
E2VRW, ESTAFETTE 6.1 X
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees van de Kamp
Nederland
1:05:36
1:05:36
2
DaniŽlle Schonewille
Giethoorn
1:10:00
1:10:00
3
Hedi Van der Stouwe
Zwartsluis
1:10:32
1:10:32
4
Marike Akkerman
Zwartsluis
1:14:18
1:14:18
5
Mieke Bronsema
Emmeloord
1:17:07
1:17:07
E2MAN, ESTAFETTE 6.1 X
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer Meijerink
Zwartsluis
51:03
51:03
2
Jako Chaigneau
Zwolle
55:27
55:27
3
Martijn Schuttenbelt
Vollenhove
56:41
56:41
4
Rene Bakker
Zwartsluis
57:51
57:51
5
Johan Kuperus
1:04:09
1:04:09
6
Rene en Mieke Pastoor
Hasselt
1:08:50
1:08:50
7
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
1:13:11
1:13:11
8
Fred Hoen
Zwartsluis
1:24:44
1:24:44
VROUW, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Vriend
3:40
3:40
2
Naell Huijsmans
3:50
3:49
3
Esmee Mulder
3:55
3:55
4
Jill Hornť
Meppel
3:58
3:57
5
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
3:59
3:58
6
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:18
4:18
7
Julynn Huijsmans
Wilsum
4:42
4:42
8
Daniek Boer
4:56
4:55
9
Noor Boldewijn
5:06
5:05
10
Marit Pelleboer
Mastenbroek
5:15
5:14
11
Lieke ten Berge
Zwartsluis
5:18
5:16
12
Estelle Voerman
Zwartsluis
5:23
5:20
13
Loueann Huijsmans
Wilsum
5:30
5:27
14
Annemijn Post
Genemuiden
5:31
5:30
15
Lisan Troost
Zwartsluis
5:31
5:26
16
Noa Dolstra
5:33
5:32
17
Lara van den Berg
Genemuiden
5:33
5:31
18
Maud Slurink
Zwartsluis
5:35
5:30
19
Liza Smalbrugge
Hasselt
5:36
5:34
20
Nina Bosma
Zwartsluis
5:37
5:34
21
Isa Beekman
Zwartsluis
5:40
5:38
22
Tessa Tuin
Zwartsluis
5:45
5:41
23
Jasmijn van der Stouwe
Zwartsluis
5:45
5:42
24
Fay Hoexum
Zwartsluis
5:48
5:47
25
Maartje Pereboom
Zwartsluis
6:01
5:55
26
Sophie Kerssies
Zwartsluis
6:11
6:10
27
Taghuas Amahadary
Nederland
6:22
6:18
28
Berber de Jonge
Zwartsluis
6:40
6:36
29
Sofie Bosma
Zwartsluis
6:40
6:35
30
ZoŽ Leusink
Genemuiden
7:10
7:06
31
Floor Muller
Zwartsluis
7:17
7:12
32
Marleen Mosman
Zwartsluis
7:18
7:13
33
Judith van Dijk
Zwartsluis
7:23
7:22
34
Imma Veldman
Zwartsluis
7:31
7:27
MAN, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
4:16
4:13
2
Joel Wursten
Hasselt
4:27
4:26
3
Levi Wursten
Hasselt
4:27
4:25
4
Jefta Pierik
Hasselt
4:28
4:27
5
Elon van den Berg
Zwartsluis
4:32
4:30
6
Jelle Siemensma
Zwartsluis
4:46
4:45
7
Pepijn Rietman
Zwartsluis
4:47
4:44
8
Jan van Wendel
Zwartsluis
4:49
4:49
9
Jason Melisse
Zwolle
4:53
4:52
10
Nero Smith
Zwolle
4:53
4:52
11
Arthur Alberts
Zwartsluis
4:58
4:56
12
Milan de Leeuw
Mastenbroek
4:58
4:57
13
Ivo Nieuwboer
Zwartsluis
5:00
4:57
14
Xavi Kuttschreutter
Hasselt
5:02
4:59
15
Brian Pastoor
5:07
5:05
16
Rens Bakker
Zwartsluis
5:11
5:09
17
Aedan Hoogenkamp
Zwartsluis
5:17
5:15
18
Elias Zielman
Hasselt
5:20
5:18
19
Bryan Post
Zwartsluis
5:24
5:22
20
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
5:26
5:24
21
Brian Wevers
5:27
5:26
22
Romein de Vries
Zwartsluis
5:33
5:30
23
Marijn Beekman
Zwartsluis
5:53
5:52
24
Joost Bakker
Hasselt
5:57
5:53
25
Sven van den Berg
Genemuiden
5:59
5:57
26
Melle Driessen
Sint Jansklooster
6:00
5:57
27
Hugo Kikkert
Zwartsluis
6:10
6:07
28
Sjors van der Stouwe
Zwartsluis
6:10
6:06
29
Dylan Lensen
Zwartsluis
6:26
6:24
30
Richard Alberts
Zwartsluis
6:27
6:25
31
Dirk Rietman
Mastenbroek
6:32
6:29
32
Julian Wolf
Hasselt
6:40
6:35
33
Bram Zijlsttra
Zwartsluis
6:58
6:53
34
Nick Zijlstra
Zwartsluis
7:09
7:04
35
Ramon van der Weerd
Mastenbroek
7:51
7:48
VROUW, KIDSRUN 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Vis
Wezep
13:13
13:12
2
NaŽll Huijsmans
Wilsum
13:44
13:43
3
Anouk Fakkert
Zwartsluis
14:30
14:28
4
Eline Meijerink
Zwartsluis
14:30
14:29
5
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
16:10
16:08
6
Vera Boschman
Genemuiden
18:14
18:13
7
Senne Keuter
Zwartsluis
18:17
18:16
8
Floor Rietman
Zwartsluis
18:18
18:16
9
Kaylen Schonewille
Giethoorn
19:19
19:17
10
Demi Oosterhof
genemuiden
19:51
19:50
11
Julia Mondria
Zwolle
19:54
19:52
12
Meike Nieuwboer
Zwartsluis
20:05
20:02
13
Annelie Overmars
Zwartsluis
20:05
20:02
MAN, KIDSRUN 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvan Kikkert
Zwartsluis
13:06
13:05
2
Tristan de Haan
Zwolle
13:20
13:19
3
Noah Kikkert
Zwartsluis
14:02
14:01
4
Jack Fakkert
Zwartsluis
14:03
14:02
5
Luik van de Pol
Zwartsluis
14:28
14:26
6
Jorik van der Stouwe
14:32
14:31
7
Sem Visscher
Zwartsluis
14:45
14:43
8
Diaz Volken
Zwartsluis
15:29
15:28
9
Ruben Mijnheer
Hasselt
15:59
15:58
10
Hugo Tuin
Zwartsluis
17:22
17:20
11
Bjorn van der Stouwe
18:35
18:33
12
Jurre Hendriks
Meppel
19:16
19:15
13
Luuk Mondria
Zwolle
19:38
19:36
14
Bram van Dijk
Zwartsluis
19:46
19:44
15
Evan Bakker
Zwartsluis
19:54
19:53
VROUW, AGNIETENRUN 3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mandy Hansma
Sint Jansklooster
13:06
13:06
2
Julia van Vulpen
Nederland
13:45
13:45
3
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
15:24
15:23
4
Francesca Dijkstra
Nederland
17:36
17:35
5
Amber van Dijk
Nederland
17:45
17:45
6
Julia Heij
17:45
17:45
7
Rianne Rook
Nederland
17:54
17:53
8
Andrea Gerrits
Nederland
18:03
18:02
MAN, AGNIETENRUN 3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
11:44
11:44
2
Ramon Eenkhoorn
Nederland
13:34
13:31
3
Anne van der Kolk
Nederland
13:36
13:33
4
Bryan Hansma
Sint Jansklooster
13:43
13:43
5
Bjarn ten Hoeve
Nederland
15:02
15:01
6
Sem van Dijk
Nederland
15:11
15:09
7
Jan Lensen
Nederland
16:22
16:20
8
Tim Kerssies
Nederland
16:38
16:37
9
Timo Goossens
Nederland
17:24
17:22
10
Tiemen van Dijk
Zwartsluis
17:44
17:43
Zwartewaterlandloop 2018
www.uitslagen.nl
10-07-2018 14:08