Uitslagenlijst Wiekloop

De Wijk - Donderdag 5 juli 2018

M3-6, 1KM KIDS XS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Travaille
De Wijk
5:04
5:03
2
Jens Santbergen
de wijk
5:32
5:32
3
Samuel de Lange
meppel
5:42
5:42
4
Bjorn Kalter
De Wijk
5:46
5:46
5
Floris jan van der Meer
de wijk
5:49
5:48
6
Yljan Sloots
de wijk
6:09
6:09
7
Roan van Wegen
de wijk
6:48
6:48
8
Huub Ottevanger
de wijk
7:01
7:00
9
Yeevan Datema
de wijk
7:11
7:11
10
Ryan Dijkstra
de wijk
7:44
7:44
11
Tavi Dijkshoorn
de wijk
8:04
8:04
12
Lars Jan Unsen
De Wijk
8:30
8:30
13
Job Bos
de wijk
9:40
9:40
14
Pieter van de Meer
de wijk
10:41
10:41
15
Khian Dekker
De Wijk
10:44
10:44
V3-6, 1KM KIDS XS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
5:00
5:00
2
Miek Oetsen
de wijk
5:43
5:43
3
Djozie Koeling
rogat
6:40
6:40
4
Fay van Zutphent
de wijk
7:01
7:01
5
Lizzy Jansen
de wijk
7:46
7:46
6
Ylva Stadman
de wijk
7:46
7:46
7
Gwen Timmerman
De Wijk
7:47
7:47
8
Nikki van Zanten
de wijk
8:51
8:51
9
Zwa Dijkstra
de wijk
8:51
8:51
10
Elinn Ploeg
de wijk
9:40
9:40
11
Fizzy van Zutphent
de wijk
9:52
9:52
12
Bowiene Schoonvelde
de wijk
11:29
11:29
13
Soraya Echten
de wijk
13:44
13:44
14
Nomy Oostra
De Wijk
13:45
13:45
M7-9, 1KM KIDS FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
4:03
4:03
2
Stan van de Brink
de wijk
4:43
4:43
3
Thijs van der Meer
de wijk
4:44
4:43
4
Tristan Gerrits
schiphorst
4:48
4:48
5
Damian Groenescheij
De Wijk
4:50
4:50
6
Julian Westenbrink
de wijk
4:57
4:57
7
Adriaan Visser
Almere
5:00
5:00
8
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde
5:00
5:00
9
Jesper Koobs
meppel
5:11
5:11
10
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
5:11
5:11
11
Bram Kleine
de wijk
5:23
5:23
12
Milan van Wegen
de wijk
5:27
5:27
13
Thijs Boverhof
de wijk
5:28
5:28
14
Boet Boverhof
de wijk
5:35
5:34
15
Thijn wessels Boer
de schiphorst
5:42
5:42
16
Jildou Westra
de wijk
5:55
5:55
17
Tom Luttel
de wijk
5:55
5:55
18
Tristan Datema
de wijk
5:56
5:56
19
Jelmer Martens
de wijk
5:57
5:57
20
Damian Echten
de wijk
6:22
6:21
21
Lorenzo Echten
de wijk
7:30
7:30
22
Nout van Spijker
de wijk
10:55
10:55
V7-9, 1KM KIDS FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jill HornÚ
Meppel
3:59
3:59
2
Mila Eetiing
de wijk
4:14
4:14
3
Lo´s HornÚ
Meppel
4:33
4:33
4
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
4:46
4:46
5
Quinty Idzerda
de wijk
4:53
4:53
6
Bente Visschen
de wijk
4:55
4:55
7
Sophie Huisjes
DE WIJK
5:03
5:03
8
Liek Dateman
de wijk
5:17
5:17
9
Carolize Wesselsboer
de Schiphorst
5:26
5:26
10
Meike Visser
Almere
5:43
5:43
11
Janne Oetsen
de wijk
6:01
6:01
12
Daphne Luzerda
de wijk
6:13
6:13
13
Angelique Orsel
De Wijk
6:14
6:13
14
Hanne van der Weide
de wijk
6:19
6:19
15
Manon Groenescheij
De Wijk
6:22
6:22
16
Lotus van Zantte
de wijk
6:52
6:52
17
BastiŰnne Gerrits
de Schiphorst
6:54
6:54
18
Vera lotto Schoonvelde
de wijk
7:05
7:05
19
Iris Hofstra
De Wijk
8:19
8:19
20
Joyce Boverhof
de wijk
8:19
8:19
M1013, 2,5KM PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
8:47
8:46
2
Thomas Grevelink
steenwijk
9:55
9:53
3
Lukas de Graaf
de wijk
10:00
9:59
4
Renzo Koeling
rogat
10:08
10:08
5
Ivo Nijenhuis
Steenwijk
10:27
10:25
6
Fenno Jansen
de wijk
11:02
11:01
7
Ewan Drent
De Wijk
11:03
11:02
8
Menno Martens
de wijk
11:11
11:11
9
Luca Stekelenburg
de wijk
11:28
11:26
10
Jip van Butzelaar
Koekange
11:44
11:44
11
Jesse ten Berg
Rogat
13:03
13:02
12
Hein Stok
de wijk
13:05
13:05
13
Lex van der Weide
de wijk
16:31
16:29
V1013, 2,5KM PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
9:58
9:58
2
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
10:28
10:28
3
Hilleen Kip
de wijk
10:28
10:27
4
Floor Willems
Ommen
10:46
10:46
5
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
11:47
11:46
6
Vera Prent
de wijk
11:47
11:45
7
Kim Luttel
de wijk
13:05
13:05
8
Myrthe Drost
de wijk
13:06
13:05
9
Marit Koobs
Ruinerwold
13:26
13:24
10
Anick van der Weide
de wijk
17:42
17:40
5_MSN, 5KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
16:13
16:13
2
Dave Hulzebos
zuidwolde
17:29
17:29
3
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
17:42
17:40
4
Henk Slager
Staphorst
18:07
18:06
5
Bas Smit
Vollenhove
20:10
20:07
6
Wilbert Hepping
Zuidwolde Dr
20:13
20:11
7
Henri Knipmeyer
de wijk
20:32
20:30
8
Milco Winters
Meppel
20:44
20:40
9
Ruben Chin
staphorst
21:00
20:57
10
Teun Derksen
De Wijk
21:02
21:02
11
Bram Inberg
de wijk
21:18
21:16
12
Karlo Knipmeijer
Staphorst
21:19
21:17
13
Ivar Knol
de wijk
21:31
21:20
14
Onbekend 257
22:08
22:06
15
Mart Westerbeek
de wijk
22:47
22:36
16
Peter Domine
staphorst
23:03
22:45
17
Henri Imberg
koekange
23:03
22:59
18
Eric Kin
staphorst
23:11
23:09
19
Anne Smelt
Koekange
23:16
23:13
20
Marc de Graaf
de wijk
23:21
23:19
21
Martijn Pekel
de wijk
23:41
23:31
22
Wesley Kuilder
Emmen
23:47
23:44
23
Diederik van Dijken
Staphorst
23:48
23:48
24
Berry Klein
de Wijk
24:01
23:53
25
Joris Brouwer
de wijk
24:07
24:04
26
Edwin Kip
de wijk
24:58
24:54
27
Gerjan Dokter
ZWOLLE
26:01
25:48
28
Christiaan Akse
Meppel
26:19
26:06
29
Max van Spijker
de wijk
27:07
26:56
30
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
27:26
27:19
31
Mark Bisschop
meppel
28:56
28:40
5_M40, 5KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Rutgeis
noordscheschut
16:18
16:17
2
Jannes Dalfing
ruinen
18:28
18:28
3
Roel-jan Heeringa
zwolle
19:13
19:13
4
Ernst Hulsman
zwolle
19:28
19:27
5
Henry Toerse
balkbrug
20:44
20:42
6
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:05
21:02
7
Karel Prins
Fort
21:52
21:48
8
Jonny Talen
hoogeveen
23:40
23:36
9
Jan Kasper
Hoogeveen
23:44
23:41
10
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
24:09
24:07
11
Johan Inberg
Koekange
24:10
24:04
12
Michel Veninga
Kerkenveld
24:36
24:27
13
Richard Jansen
hoogeveen
25:13
25:05
14
Johan Buist
hollandscheveld
25:45
25:38
15
Remco Stadman
de wijk
26:07
25:54
16
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:26
26:23
17
Hilko Scheper
koekange
27:11
27:01
18
Ben Kok
Kampen
34:03
33:47
5_M50, 5KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:16
19:15
2
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
20:09
20:06
3
Bennie Havenkort
Ommen
21:06
21:05
4
Arnoud Lammers
zwolle
21:10
21:06
5
Steijn Drost
de wijk
24:03
24:03
6
Hessel Idzenga
de wijk
24:24
24:15
7
└rie Prins
Koekange
24:44
24:37
8
Jan Boeve
Ommen
24:45
24:39
9
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wolden
24:50
24:41
10
Jasper Klein
dedemsvaart
25:14
25:11
11
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
25:30
25:23
12
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
26:13
26:03
13
Koop Steenbergen
zuidwolde
26:24
26:12
14
Willem Zoer
Meppel
26:47
26:39
15
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
26:54
26:51
16
Bert Bakker
27:01
26:52
17
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
27:06
26:55
18
Hendrik Klunder
Meppel
27:43
27:29
19
Kees Ruijter
Meppel
27:51
27:43
20
Peter Kleis
koekange
28:15
28:07
21
Hilio de Jonge
de wijk
28:29
28:24
22
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
28:32
28:27
23
Barry Hartsuiker
Meppel
28:45
28:34
24
Henk Daling
hoogeveen
29:26
29:16
25
Harm Kloeze
De Wijk
31:35
31:27
5_VSN, 5KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
19:37
19:35
2
Marielle Timmerman
Staphorst
23:17
23:14
3
Marissa Nijstad
Alteveer gem De Wolden
23:48
23:41
4
Sabine Nijstad
Hoogeveen
23:50
23:43
5
Chantal winters Witte
Meppel
23:58
23:50
6
Marijke Klaassen
Zwolle
24:27
24:22
7
Linda Brouwer
Hoogeveen
24:46
24:42
8
Annerieke Plette
oosterwolde
25:06
25:03
9
Rianne Veijer
Staphorst
25:21
25:16
10
Eka Rabbers
Beilen
25:54
25:48
11
Geke Andeweg
Koekange
26:25
26:18
12
Arnald van Baalen
de wijk
26:59
26:56
13
Melanie Brinkman
ruinerwold
27:40
27:29
14
Leonie de Jonge
Ijhorst
28:29
28:24
15
Elianne Tjoonie
de wijk
28:53
28:39
16
Melanie IJselmuiden
Zwolle
28:54
28:39
17
Merel Kok
de wijk
28:56
28:45
18
Luka Boverhof
de wijk
29:04
28:54
19
Heleen Bennink
zuidwolde
29:05
28:49
20
Britt Drost
Koekange
31:25
31:13
21
Evelyn Bouwknegt
31:30
31:24
22
Robbin Inberg
de wijk
33:12
33:05
23
Merel van Baalen
de wijk
33:30
33:19
24
Esther Kok
de wijk
33:54
33:43
25
Janneke
Zwolle
33:57
33:42
5_V45, 5KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Van Schuppen
Emst
21:36
21:36
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
22:21
22:20
3
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
23:04
23:00
4
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
24:54
24:49
5
Anja Bennink
elim
25:29
25:25
6
Harriejette Bloemert
ijhorst
26:11
25:58
7
Jaqueline ten Bummelhuis
Stuifzand
26:25
26:20
8
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
27:00
26:55
9
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
27:11
27:06
10
Marian Booijink
tiendeveen
27:20
27:15
11
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
28:56
28:50
12
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
29:45
29:39
13
Ella Herbrink
ommen
29:47
29:41
14
Stijntje Troost
staphorst
30:28
30:14
15
Erna Meijer
koekange
30:40
30:30
16
Hennie dijkhuis Kruit
zuidwolde
31:46
31:30
17
Grietje Klomp
de wijk
32:34
32:21
18
Nina Nijland
Meppel
33:50
33:43
19
Angehne ter Avesh
Ommen
33:57
33:42
20
Lies van Zanten
de wijk
35:06
34:53
21
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
39:28
39:14
10MSN, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jef Poelman
Hoogeveen
34:36
34:35
2
Erwin Akkerman
meppel
35:40
35:39
3
Remco Akse
Meppel
36:30
36:30
4
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
39:40
39:39
5
Marten Visser
Almere
40:20
40:18
6
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
40:49
40:48
7
Ronals van Lubek
zuidwolde
41:08
41:05
8
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
45:25
45:15
9
Teun Hoogeveen
de wijk
46:33
46:31
10
Bart Hoogeveen
de wijk
47:28
47:25
11
Johan de Lange
meppel
48:06
48:00
12
Sander Alberts
Koekange
51:47
51:46
13
Wim Bischop
havelte
54:09
54:09
14
Marco Krul
Punthorst
55:11
55:07
15
Gerben Frieswijk
meppel
55:26
55:19
16
Rik Luttel
Meppel
1:01:35
1:01:29
17
Marthijn Flederus
de wijk
1:10:04
1:09:58
10M40, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Plette
oosterwolde
37:36
37:36
2
Micheal Huzen
Nieuwleusen
40:33
40:31
3
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
41:46
41:44
4
Eric Moen
De Wijk
43:44
43:42
5
Marco Domine
Staphorst
46:56
46:52
6
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
59:38
59:33
10M50, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mesfun Habtab
De Wijk
41:23
41:21
2
Jan willem Davidse
zwolle
41:39
41:38
3
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
45:58
45:55
4
Jan van Lubek
zuidwolde
46:26
46:24
5
Willem Brinkman
Schiphorst
46:47
46:44
6
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
47:18
47:15
7
Jans Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
47:30
47:25
8
Gerard Inberg
de wijk
48:32
48:28
9
Fokke Drost
Koekange
48:59
48:53
10
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
52:03
51:59
11
Gunter Runon
de wijk
54:56
54:50
12
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
55:28
55:23
13
Harm Brinkman
Zuidwolde
1:04:32
1:04:31
10VSN, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidowolde
44:09
44:06
2
Marleen Mos
Havelte
57:24
57:21
3
Michelle Niesink
Meppel
1:01:24
1:01:21
10V45, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
41:57
41:55
2
Petra Hasper
meppel
43:33
43:30
www.uitslagen.nl
05-07-2018 20:44