Uitslagenlijst 22e Mijn Fysio Klepperstadloop

Hardenberg - Woensdag 4 juli 2018

J-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Nijzink
AV Rijssen
3:41
3:41
2
Thijmen Lamberink
Spurt '88
3:52
3:52
3
Hidde de Jonge
Spurt '88
4:02
4:01
4
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
4:16
4:16
5
Sil Kieft
Hardenberg
4:21
4:20
6
Reef Pullen
Hardenberg
4:44
4:43
7
Jordy Weigert
Hardenberg
6:30
6:28
8
Midas Withaar
Ane
7:47
7:47
M-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe Gerrits
Vroomshoop
4:23
4:22
2
Isobel Kappert
Bergentheim
4:50
4:50
3
Sophie Arkes
Lutten
4:55
4:55
4
Yelina Kappert
Bergentheim
5:02
5:01
5
Faye Otten
Hardenberg
5:14
5:14
6
Esmée Arkes
Lutten
5:50
5:50
7
Yvonne Herbert
Bergentheim
6:25
6:25
8
Lize Oude Hendriksman
Bruinehaar
7:47
7:45
9
Iris Weultjes
Bruinehaar
7:48
7:46
J-12, 2.5 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorn Kikkert
Hardenberg
10:11
10:10
2
Arne Kikkert
Hardenberg
10:13
10:12
3
Finn Pullen
Hardenberg
10:30
10:28
4
Tim Gerrits
Vroomshoop
10:30
10:29
5
Thijs Dorgelo
Spurt '88
10:53
10:53
6
Roelof Timmerman
Venebrugge
10:54
10:54
7
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
11:02
11:02
8
Jens Soenveld
Ommen
11:24
11:23
9
Nout Meijer
Witharen
11:56
11:56
10
Robin Pol
Hollandseveld
12:31
12:29
11
Bram Van den Akker
Hardenberg
12:32
12:30
12
Stijn van den Akker
Hardenberg
12:33
12:31
13
Gijs van de Akker
Hardenberg
13:14
13:12
14
Kai Kappert
Spurt '88
13:15
13:14
15
Justin Pol
Hollandscheveld
13:45
13:43
16
Teun Hekman
Vroomshoop
13:54
13:52
M-12, 2.5 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
Twenterand
10:44
10:43
2
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
11:21
11:21
3
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
11:45
11:44
4
Maudi Pullen
Hardenberg
13:37
13:36
J-15, 2.5 KM - 15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Otten
Bruchterveld
9:42
9:40
2
Stijn Rutten
Bergentheim
13:25
13:23
M-15, 2.5 KM - 15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmée Bakker
Kampen
11:10
11:09
2
Amber Toerse
Balkbrug
12:04
12:04
3
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
12:10
12:09
4
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
12:50
12:48
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
16:07
2
Tobias Hüer
Haselünne (Dui)
16:34
3
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
16:47
4
Jan Rump
Radewijk
18:06
5
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
18:35
6
Rob Kottrik
Coevorden
18:54
7
Luca Marsman
Ommen
19:08
8
Niek Nijenhuis
Bergentheim
19:29
9
Wout Kappert
Daarle
20:02
10
Edwin van de Akker
Hardenberg
20:11
11
Gerbrand Hessing
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
20:30
12
Roelof Huisjes
Vechtdallopers
20:50
13
Ruben Fokke
Hardenberg
20:54
14
Dirk Dreschler
Hardenberg
21:15
15
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
21:19
16
Gert Rink
Hardenberg
21:21
17
Jasper Batterink
Nieuwleusen
21:35
18
Timo Heidema
Dedemsvaart
21:58
19
Sven Frikken
Coevorden
22:04
20
Henri Stoeten
Spurt '88
22:09
21
Erwin Herbert
Zwolle
22:17
22
Robbin Hutten
Bergentheim
23:38
23
Peter Klok
Hardenberg
24:07
24
Richard Knol
Zwolle
24:11
25
Stefaan Bottelberghe
Belgie
24:17
26
Steven Kijk in de Vegt
Dalfsen
24:28
27
Jelle Buimer
Hoogenweg
24:29
28
Rik Bouwman
Hardenberg
24:33
29
Nico Kottrik
Coevorden
24:38
30
Rene Rougoor
Hardenberg
24:51
31
Jos ten Have
Vechtdallopers
24:53
32
Dennis Tolsma
Hardenberg
24:57
33
Koen ALtena
Zwolle
25:14
34
Tom Odink
Bergentheim
25:28
35
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
25:40
36
Niels Bakker
Hardenberg
26:00
37
Jos Wilmink
Hardenberg
26:20
38
Jarno Hakkers
Hardenberg
26:51
39
Maarten Stad
Hardenberg
27:45
40
Martijn Steenbergen
Vechtdallopers
29:25
41
Niels Roesink
Nijverdal
30:50
42
Chris Arkema
Bergentheim
32:23
43
Arjen Nieuwenhuis
Diever
33:35
H40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Maats
Daventria
17:46
2
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
18:01
3
Herjan Gerrits
Spurt '88
19:47
4
Mischa Wieten
Kampen
20:27
5
Martin de Haan
ACO Van Elderen
20:42
6
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
20:45
7
Wilfred ten Caat
Elim
21:03
8
Jos Warrink
Spurt '88
21:26
9
Jan Hofsink
Bergentheim
21:45
10
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
21:49
11
Gerjan Overweg
Hardenberg
21:50
12
Marcel Heuver
Spurt '88
22:22
13
Erik Hofsink
Gramsbergen
22:43
14
Martin Veurink
Rheezerveen
22:46
15
Berthil Lamberts
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
22:57
16
Frederik Zandman
Hardenberg
23:52
17
Robert Terlouw
Spurt '88
23:53
18
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
23:57
19
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
24:07
20
Chris Hesselink
Laar
24:22
21
Jeroen Kappert
Bergentheim
24:35
22
Rudolf ter Wijlen
Gramsbergen
25:48
23
Jan van der Molen
Rheezerveen
26:00
24
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:28
25
Arjen Maat
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
27:07
26
Wouter Wekamp
Vroomshoop
27:33
H50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van de Graaf
Loopgroep PK
17:50
2
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
18:18
3
René van Weezep
ACO Van Elderen
19:42
4
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
19:53
5
Jan ten Cate
Elim
20:18
6
Peter Mulder
ACO Van Elderen
21:02
7
Anne Marsman
Ommen
22:11
8
Adri Deemter
Dedemsvaart
22:25
9
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
22:33
10
Theo Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
22:47
11
Jan Schuurs
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
23:24
12
Herman OVermars
ACO Van Elderen
23:41
13
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
24:31
14
Seine van den Berg
Lutten
25:16
15
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
26:23
16
Klaas Olthof
Vechtdallopers
27:05
17
Harm Diek
Vechtdallopers
27:07
18
Harry Sloots
Hoogeveen
27:19
19
Jan Timmermans
Spurt '88
27:46
20
Simon Zoetebier
Beerzerveld
28:08
21
Jan Veneman
Bergentheim
28:36
22
Jan Godeke
Gramsbergen
30:38
23
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
32:08
24
Hans KleinKoerkamp
Spurt '88
33:53
25
Hendrie Bosch
Gramsbergen
36:55
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne van de Belt
Groningen
17:54
2
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
18:06
3
Naomi Heidema
ACO Van Elderen
19:10
4
Renée van Assen
Raalte
21:53
5
Jose Kappert
Daarle
22:56
6
Nora Assink
Spurt '88
23:01
7
Linda Pielman
Dedemsvaart
23:21
8
Wieteke Terlouw
Spurt '88
23:50
9
Rianne Haandrikman
Hardenberg
23:53
10
Madelief Verweij
Spurt '88
25:24
11
Diane Habers
Dalfsen
25:34
12
Lianne Pekel
Hardenberg
26:23
13
Seline Hutten
Bergentheim
27:49
14
Chantal van der Molen
Rheezerveen
27:59
15
Rona Meijer
Lutten
28:13
16
Jolijn Kisteman
Hardenberg
28:33
17
Linda Huisjes
Venebrugge
28:33
18
Marlijn Schröer
Hardenberg
28:34
19
Marleen Kremer
Hardenberg
29:27
20
Marjella Mulder
Hardenberg
29:49
21
Aafke Broekroelofs
Ane
30:17
22
Jennifer Prins
Hardenberg
32:23
23
Cindy Roets
Belgie
33:34
24
Nicole Hofman
Zwolle
33:38
25
Jolien Tubben
Coevorden
34:05
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
18:43
2
Gerja Zielman
BB lopers
19:15
3
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
24:38
4
Fiona Grootoonk
Hardenberg
24:42
5
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
25:03
6
Anita Deemter
Dedemsvaart
25:43
7
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
25:58
8
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Hardenberg
26:56
9
Brenda Ten Brinke
Spurt '88
28:20
10
Natasja Zakee
Dedemsvaart
29:21
11
Berlinda Otten
Hardenberg
29:29
12
Alie Botter
Spurt '88
30:06
13
Jolanda Telman
Hardenberg
31:12
14
Evelien Ramaker
Spurt '88
33:52
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William van Eeken
Wielen
34:26
2
Jan Pullen
BB lopers
35:17
3
Sven van Munster
Enschede
35:31
4
Gerben Tiekstra
Dalen
36:48
5
Yntze Wardenburg
De Sperwers
37:51
6
Niek Dam
Lutten
38:30
7
Niels Luisman
Albergen
39:16
8
Sandy de Nie
Uelsen
39:51
9
Robin Vos
Aquilo
40:47
10
Gerlof Engberts
Schoonebeek
41:25
11
Pascal van Zon
Spurt '88
41:32
12
Joey Rozendal
Lemelerveld
43:43
13
Onno Ansems de Vries
Hardenberg
44:00
14
Marten Sanderse
Emmen
44:24
15
Ferry Van Laar
BB lopers
44:33
16
Daan Kerssies
Hardenberg
46:43
17
Jeroen Beekhof
Zwolle
46:54
18
Jorrit Baerends
Zwolle
47:15
19
Elroy Dubbink
Vroomshoop
47:33
20
Machiel Hogeterp
Hardenberg
49:24
21
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
49:26
22
Jorg Fennema
Hardenberg
50:09
23
Marcel Hakkers
Hardenberg
52:00
H40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
34:46
2
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
37:51
3
Jeroen ten Klooster
Wijhe
37:58
4
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
38:53
5
Frankwin Mussche
BB lopers
39:16
6
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
42:12
7
Bart Stevens
Dalfsen
43:05
8
Jan Brink
Getelo (dui)
44:28
9
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
47:45
10
Christiaan Kuiper
Bruchterveld
47:54
11
Albert Fransen
Vechtdallopers
48:17
12
Bert Post
Dedemsvaart
48:39
13
Erik Averesch
Slagharen
48:49
14
Gert-Jan Meinen
Vechtdallopers
49:16
15
Jan Broekroelofs
Brucht
49:35
16
Rick Karsijns
Ane
50:16
17
Karel Klok
Hardenberg
55:44
H50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerold Nyhoff
Nordhorn
37:07
2
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
40:12
3
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
41:56
4
Barjo Lamberink
Spurt '88
42:24
5
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
43:09
6
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Dui)
44:35
7
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
46:52
8
Herman Wennink
Spurt '88
47:44
9
Wil Derks
Ommen
47:53
10
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
48:08
11
Peter Fleurke
Spurt '88
49:26
12
Henk Tempelman
Spurt '88
51:05
13
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
58:01
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
45:34
2
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
46:53
3
Fieke van Keulen
Arrien
47:34
4
Nadja Olthuis
Ommen
48:38
5
Eline Zomer
HAC '63
50:25
6
Sharon Dekker
Vechtdallopers
51:54
7
Alissa Fennema
Zwolle
52:15
8
Moniek Beldman
Hardenberg
54:26
9
Tamara Vasilica
Luttenberg
58:01
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hellen Berger- de Vries
BB lopers
38:59
2
Ine Strijker
HAC '63
40:47
3
Mey Ping Low
Veluwe
47:45
4
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
48:05
5
MG Meilink
Venebrugge
49:18
6
Ingrid Korblet
Vechtdallopers
52:47
http://www.spurt88.nl
http://www.mijnfysio.nu
www.uitslagen.nl
08-07-2018 11:18