Uitslagenlijst 3e dag 3-Daagse competitie

Huisduinen - Woensdag 4 juli 2018

MSEN, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
31:40
2
Rudy Koot
SV Sportlust
32:35
3
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
33:58
4
Daniël Spijker
Noordkop
34:30
5
Roy Oldeboom
36:28
6
Sven Vos
37:44
7
Maarten Boer
SV Sportlust
39:13
8
M. Beukelman
39:31
9
Laurens Duijker
Den Helder
39:35
10
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
39:38
11
Marco van der Kamp
39:57
12
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
41:11
13
Sven Kramer
41:55
14
Dirk-Heine Hofstede
43:58
15
Johan Zorg
44:26
16
Martijn Vacano
Noordkop
44:41
17
Remco Glasbergen
Den Helder
46:53
18
Wout Scheers
47:10
19
Tijs Roodenberg
47:21
20
Rémon Koopman
47:50
21
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
49:54
22
Matthijs Roozendaal
50:25
23
Nico Doedens
52:12
24
Maarten Zoutendijk
54:16
M40, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
35:49
2
Joram Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
36:13
3
René Leek
Breezand
36:23
4
Jean-Paul Driessen
Noordkop
36:47
5
Gerrit Brommer
DOKEV
37:36
6
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
41:04
7
Marco Langendoen
Noordkop
41:45
8
Markus van der Gugten
Noordkop
44:17
9
Anton van der Sloot
Den Helder
44:35
10
Jan Evers
Noordkop
45:39
11
Danny den Boer
Noordkop
46:08
12
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
49:48
M50, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hein Veldman
DOKEV
35:19
2
Ruud Kollé
Noordkop
41:02
3
Anno van den Bosch
Noordkop
41:15
4
Arian Bol Raap
SV Sportlust
43:48
5
Rob Jurriansen
Noordkop
44:55
6
Roel Verschoor
Noordkop
46:34
7
Peter Roskam
50:01
8
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
54:12
M60, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ab Vos
Noordkop
38:25
2
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
45:16
3
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
46:39
4
Peter Schuijt
Noordkop
47:19
5
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
48:47
6
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
50:57
VSEN, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Kruiver
NOVA
34:22
2
Gabriëlla Koen
Noordkop
43:00
3
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
45:08
4
Gineke Oosterhuis
Noordkop
45:56
5
Agnes de la Fonteijne
Noordkop
47:03
6
Saskia Marsman
Noordkop
47:06
7
Teske Everhardus
Noordkop
49:51
8
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
49:56
9
Mandy van der Woude
Julianadorp
49:59
10
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
51:36
11
Marloes Schendelaar
Noordkop
52:00
12
Melanie Jonker-Verbrugge
SV Sportlust
52:48
13
Johanneke ten Veen
55:03
V40, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
40:52
2
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
42:47
3
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
46:56
4
Nicole Scheen
Den Helder
47:54
5
Petra Wieringa
Friesland
49:50
V50, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
46:22
2
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
47:12
V60, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nel Pot
Noordkop
55:28
Costa Smeralda
www.uitslagen.nl
04-07-2018 23:56