Uitslagenlijst Kab GABA Midzomerrun Westervoort

Westervoort - Zondag 1 juli 2018

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Arnhem
15:26
15:25
2
Thomas Cremers
Elst Gld
15:52
15:51
3
Guido Engelen
Zevenaar
17:08
17:07
4
Rijk Nabuurs
Zevenaar
17:32
17:31
5
Sander Groen in 't Woud
Nijmegen
18:09
18:07
6
Steven Broens
Nederland
18:16
18:15
7
Roy Gregoire
Kilder
18:43
18:42
8
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
19:06
19:04
9
Sietse Brouwer
Doetinchem
20:10
20:08
10
Roy de Kinkelder
Velp Gld
21:18
21:15
11
Pelle van Dongen
Arnhem
21:20
21:16
12
Wander Toering
Westevoort
21:56
21:50
13
Thijmen Heling
Duiven
22:18
22:14
14
Paul van Viegen
Westervoort
22:44
22:40
15
Jan Meijer
Westervoort
23:07
22:58
16
Maarten Weenk
Arnhem
23:47
23:40
17
Tycho Gerretzen
Westervoort
23:48
23:40
18
Nick van Winsen
Westervoort
23:55
23:46
19
Thomas van Winsen
Westervoort
23:55
23:46
20
Tuncay Demir
Dieren
24:07
24:02
21
Robert Leeuwis
Westervoort
24:14
24:06
22
Daan Broekhaus
Arnhem
24:37
24:21
23
Wouter Konecny
Velp Gld
24:49
24:40
24
Bram Scheffer
Oosterbeek
25:46
25:38
25
Roy Nijman
Westervoort
25:53
25:47
26
Rowan Bongers
Westervoort
26:00
25:56
27
Robin Wijers
Westervoort
26:53
26:50
28
Richard Frissart
Westervoort
27:06
27:03
29
JanWillem Lenting
Westervoort
27:18
27:16
30
Bart Hovens
Westervoort
28:23
28:11
31
Sem Reijers
Westervoort
30:01
29:48
32
David Addink
Westervoort
30:04
29:59
33
Lars van Leeuwen
Nederland
30:05
29:49
34
Jan-Willem Hoogland
Gendringen
30:16
30:03
35
Hugo Konecny
Arnhem
30:29
30:19
36
Pierre Butijn
Nederland
30:51
30:34
37
Frank Arends
Westervoort
31:16
30:55
38
Tomas Konecny
Arnhem
31:53
31:43
39
Dennis Snelder
Zevenaar
32:27
32:12
40
Michel Brussee
Nunspeet
32:46
32:44
41
Lorens Konecny
Arnhem
33:29
33:19
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Famke Heinst
Spijk
16:59
16:58
2
Milou Schuurbiers
Nijmegen
22:52
22:50
3
Marit de Jong
Didam
23:39
23:35
4
Maaike Broekhaus
Arnhem
25:09
25:04
5
Lina Walen
Arnhem
25:55
25:52
6
Jorinde van Broekhoven
Nederland
26:42
26:35
7
Michelle Zoutman
Nederland
26:44
26:30
8
Meriam Kemperman
Arnhem
26:46
26:38
9
Kim IJbema
Westervoort
26:47
26:32
10
Eva Aarntzen
Groessen
27:01
26:58
11
Lotte Schoonewille
Eindhoven
27:49
27:46
12
Susan van 't Sant
Westervoort
28:08
28:03
13
Melissa Masselink
Doetinchem
28:50
28:47
14
Nikki Driessen
Westervoort
28:50
28:45
15
Suzan Merkus
Nederland
28:51
28:44
16
Linda Beumer
Zevenaar
28:55
28:38
17
Samantha Falk-Sluiter
Braamt
30:17
30:03
18
Lynn Janssen
Westervoort
30:18
30:06
19
Sophie Zwartkruis
Westervoort
30:18
30:07
20
Brenda Goes
Arnhem
32:24
32:05
21
Fleur Reijers
Nederland
32:35
32:22
22
Hanneke Klingenberg
Wageningen
32:52
32:37
23
Lotte Nijhof
Arnhem
32:57
32:43
24
Laury van Winsen
Duiven
33:11
33:02
25
Wendolijn Konecny
Arnhem
34:02
33:52
26
Miranda Adelerhof
Huissen
34:20
34:02
27
Sonja Dentergems
Zevenaar
35:26
35:10
28
Franske Reynders
Huissen
35:26
35:10
M40, 5 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Wissema
Didam
16:50
16:49
2
Richard Usher
Arnhem
18:04
18:03
3
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
18:12
18:11
4
Frans Deenen
Venray
18:28
18:27
5
Bas Leenders
Enschede
18:49
18:48
6
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
18:53
18:51
7
Harie Pot
Stadskanaal
19:26
19:25
8
Peter Schipper
Loo Gld
19:36
19:34
9
Thomas Denie
Groenlo
20:01
19:59
10
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:47
20:45
11
Vincent Vos
Arnhem
21:27
21:26
12
Ger de Jong
Didam
21:46
21:44
13
Erwin Derksen
Nederland
21:51
21:50
14
Ben van Rijsewijk
Leuth
21:55
21:51
15
Henri van de Heijden
Didam
21:59
21:56
16
Bas Kaak
Westervoort
22:00
21:55
17
Willem Heling
Duiven
23:15
23:10
18
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:47
23:45
19
Dirk-Jan robbe
Groenlo
23:56
23:52
20
Andre Broekhaus
Arnhem
24:02
23:57
21
Sander van Vucht
Arnhem
25:21
25:19
22
Ron Blom
Huissen
25:26
25:20
23
Alwin Krutwagen
Westervoort
25:47
25:36
24
Rene van Renssen
Westervoort
26:09
25:50
25
Jan van Looijengoed
Westervoort
26:10
25:52
26
Gert van Harskampen
Duiven
26:13
26:09
27
Constantijn Jakobs
Nederland
26:16
25:54
28
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rijn
26:18
26:14
29
Rob Verschuuren
Tilburg
26:48
26:38
30
Rick Dorrepaul
Westervoort
26:55
26:43
31
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
26:57
26:53
32
Gerben Sesink
Arnhem
27:09
26:55
33
Leo Addink
Westervoort
27:26
27:22
34
Kees Verschuuren
Westervoort
27:54
27:44
35
Henk Beumer
Westervoort
28:43
28:33
36
Menno Goedhart
Westervoort
29:01
28:54
37
Mart Gerrits
Nijmegen
29:55
29:53
38
Stefan Reijers
Nederland
30:01
29:49
39
Lukas Konecny
Arnhem
30:31
30:21
40
Arie van Laar
Westervoort
30:39
30:24
41
Frank Dekker
Westervoort
33:10
32:50
42
Clemens van den Oord
Westervoort
36:01
35:41
43
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
36:51
36:37
44
John Jansen
Wehl
39:49
39:24
V40, 5 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
21:59
21:57
2
Yvonne ketelaar
Doetinchem
23:51
23:48
3
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
25:02
25:01
4
Mireille Keukens
Leuth
25:39
25:35
5
Irma Driessen
Duiven
26:07
26:05
6
Monique van Looijengoed
Westervoort
28:32
28:25
7
Marina Wegenaar
Westervoort
28:39
28:36
8
Babette Kroesbergen
Arnhem
29:04
28:53
9
Brenda Elfring
Westervoort
29:32
29:25
10
Claudia Driessen
Westervoort
29:57
29:45
11
Petra Kooy
Duiven
30:23
30:15
12
Alexandra de Jong
Bemmel
30:45
30:27
13
Desiree Wolf
Westervoort
30:53
30:46
14
Daphne Daniels
Westervoort
31:00
30:41
15
Renée Shortz
Arnhem
31:13
31:11
16
Ans Sesink
Westervoort
31:22
31:05
17
Betty Heijnen Letemahulu
Arnhem
31:54
31:48
18
Liesbeth Schouten
Arnhem
31:55
31:49
19
Audrey Edelman-Slotboom
Wageningen
32:26
32:11
20
Nienke Spelbos
Heemskerk
33:57
33:53
21
Thea Buter
Nederland
36:00
35:52
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER (9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Reintjes
Zevenaar
34:30
34:30
2
Erwin Reijmer
Doetinchem
34:33
34:32
3
Tom van Beusekom
Zevenaar
35:01
35:01
4
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
36:54
36:52
5
Tim Janssen
Nijmegen
39:01
39:00
6
Lars Dales
Ulft
39:23
39:22
7
Erik Dekker
Arnhem
39:30
39:29
8
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
42:16
42:16
9
Jasper Goedhart
Arnhem
42:50
42:47
10
Stefan Reijnders
Huissen
44:12
43:58
11
Kevin Tolkamp
Doetinchem
45:30
45:23
12
Wouter Hagen
Didam
45:45
45:36
13
Dani Bongers
Westervoort
46:30
46:26
14
Sjoerd Gudden
Nederland
48:21
48:09
15
Sven van Harberden
Nederland
49:51
49:34
16
Rein Tichelaar
Arnhem
49:53
49:46
17
Sem Rosenkamp
Arnhem
50:58
50:56
18
Ceryl van Hasselt
Arnhem
51:04
51:02
19
Peter Houthuijzen
Didam
52:01
51:58
20
Luc van marwijk
Zevenaar
52:01
51:51
21
Pascal Fruneaux
Duiven
52:11
52:00
22
Tim Gruiters
Ede Gld
52:30
52:19
23
Auke Markerink
Zevenaar
52:46
52:31
24
Remko Westdijk
Nederland
54:17
54:05
25
Bram Gardien
Ede Gld
56:54
56:44
26
Dennis Mendels
Westervoort
57:40
57:35
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER (9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmé Möricke
Nijmegen
39:16
39:16
2
Eline de Jong
Didam
40:47
40:46
3
Daphne van Laar
Apeldoorn
44:22
44:20
4
Femke Koning
Doetinchem
46:38
46:35
5
Kelly Wolters
Doetinchem
46:58
46:55
6
Iris Langejans
Almelo
47:00
46:48
7
Femke Clappers
Doetinchem
48:37
48:34
8
Marjolein Houthuijzen
Didam
48:48
48:46
9
Denise Boerboom
Arnhem
51:21
51:19
10
Arjanne Welting
Arnhem
52:48
52:43
11
Sarah Gardien
Zevenaar
53:47
53:37
12
Naomi Klaassen
Nijmegen
53:49
53:44
13
Femke Bielleman
Laag-Soeren
53:55
53:52
14
Emma Dekkers
Oirschot
57:08
56:56
15
Milou Jansen
Westervoort
59:25
59:14
16
Niecky Fruneaux
Duiven
1:00:59
1:00:48
17
Daniëlle Beckers
Zevenaar
1:02:00
1:01:54
18
Laura de Jongh
Duiven
1:02:42
1:02:33
19
Suzanne Tebbes
Westervoort
1:05:46
1:05:34
M40, 10 KILOMETER (9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
36:28
36:27
2
Tonnie Stouten
36:57
36:57
3
Pieter Bloemberg
Groessen
41:34
41:33
4
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
41:48
41:47
5
Etienne Journee
Arnhem
43:19
43:17
6
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
44:14
44:08
7
Chris Gradussen
Duiven
44:16
44:16
8
Geert Bruns
Loo
44:36
44:35
9
Wilfred Wolf
Westervoort
44:37
44:35
10
Edo Geurts
Westervoort
44:45
44:43
11
Thomas Nieuwenhuizen
Westervoort
46:18
46:10
12
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
46:46
46:42
13
Cas van Rijn
Arnhem
47:02
46:59
14
Marcel Walravens
Duiven
47:20
47:17
15
Gert van Capelleveen
Wageningen
47:58
47:51
16
Toon Hooyman
Loo
48:17
48:09
17
Roland Klein
Westervoort
48:20
48:13
18
Chris Derksen
Duiven
49:06
49:01
19
Ronnie Witjes
Huissen
49:30
49:23
20
Frank Witjes
Groessen
49:32
49:25
21
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
49:47
49:38
22
Michel Driessen
Westervoort
49:57
49:49
23
Jos van Beuzekom
Duiven
51:07
51:00
24
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
51:51
51:49
25
Nol Janssen
Gendt
52:22
52:16
26
Theo Gudden
Doetinchem
52:25
52:12
27
Rene Ursinus
Westervoort
52:33
52:27
28
Andre Ursinus
Tolkamer
52:33
52:26
29
Henrico Pit
Arnhem
53:48
53:40
30
Gerard van Leijen
Duiven
54:19
54:15
31
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
54:30
54:21
32
Rene Meijer
Westervoort
54:48
54:41
33
Tjitte Kooy
Duiven
55:33
55:23
34
Arno van Leijen
Duiven
56:04
55:59
35
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
56:38
56:25
36
Jeroen Westdijk
Doetnichem
56:42
56:28
37
Oscar Willemsen
Loo
56:58
56:46
38
Johnny Dorland
Velp Gld
57:24
57:20
39
René Berendsen
Westervoort
59:10
59:04
40
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
59:39
59:31
41
Arjan H. Guntenaar
Keijenborg
59:48
59:32
42
Freek Nomden
Westervoort
1:01:10
1:01:02
43
Stan Lam
Doornenburg
1:04:02
1:03:57
44
Fred Beckers
Zevenaar
1:05:04
1:04:58
V40, 10 KILOMETER (9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
46:04
46:01
2
Caroline de Lorme
Lathum
47:11
47:09
3
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
48:04
48:01
4
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
48:42
48:40
5
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
57:48
57:37
6
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
1:00:09
1:00:06
7
Renée Shortz
Arnhem
1:01:46
1:01:43
8
Petra Hammes
Westervoort
1:01:49
1:01:35
9
Jette Sunter
Arnhem
1:03:11
1:02:56
10
Marietta Lap
Duiven
1:05:24
1:05:14
11
Emma Berendsen
Westervoort
1:11:44
1:11:37
12
Esther Feldman
Westervoort
1:11:44
1:11:37
J4-6, KIDSRUN 4-6 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Essen
Duiven
1:42
1:40
2
Hylke Mendels
Westervoort
1:43
1:41
3
Tian Lodder
Westervoort
1:47
1:45
4
Matthijs wiggers
Arnhem
1:47
1:47
5
Sem Bolck
Westervoort
1:52
1:50
6
Jayden Thijssen
Westervoort
1:52
1:50
7
Thom Koremans
Westervoort
1:52
1:49
8
Mats Wever
Westervoort
1:54
1:52
9
Bas Teerlink
Westervoort
1:55
1:54
10
Daan Teunissen
Westervoort
2:16
2:13
11
Jim van Winsen
Westervoort
2:16
2:14
12
Niek Doornbusch
Westervoort
2:17
2:14
13
Kyano Timmermanns
Westervoort
2:23
2:21
14
Ewan Kolenkina
Westervoort
2:46
2:43
15
Sten Gidding
Westervoort
4:48
4:46
M4-6, KIDSRUN 4-6 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Puck Arends
Westervoort
1:42
1:41
2
Hayley willems
Westervoort
1:44
1:41
3
Fajah Peters
Westervoort
1:47
1:46
4
Juul Wieleman
Westervoort
1:48
1:47
5
Maare in het Veld
Westervoort
1:53
1:51
6
Floor Doornbusch
Westervoort
2:03
2:01
7
Isa van den IJssel
Duiven
2:07
2:05
8
Fien Harkema
Westervoort
2:09
2:07
9
Sanne van Essen
Duiven
2:10
2:08
10
Sara van der Heijden
Didam
2:16
2:14
11
Ilsu Uzun
Tegelen
2:16
2:15
12
Nikki Bolck
Westervoort
2:22
2:20
13
Nora Toering
Westervoort
2:39
2:36
14
Maud Reijnders
Huissen
2:43
2:39
J7-9, KIDSRUN 7-9 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas van Tilburg
Westervoort
3:01
3:00
2
Thomas van Tilburg
Westervoort
3:03
3:02
3
Rinse van der Bent
Westervoort
3:07
3:06
4
Gabriel Arends
Westervoort
3:14
3:12
5
Landon Konink
Arnhem
3:22
3:21
6
Scott Roding
Westervoort
3:22
3:21
7
Ryan Bierhuis
Westervoort
3:25
3:23
8
Mike Bierhuis
Westervoort
3:26
3:25
9
Cas Janssen
Arnhem
3:27
3:25
10
Jop Kaak
Westervoort
3:27
3:25
11
Morris Wenting
Westervoort
3:32
3:30
12
Mees Arends
Westervoort
3:37
3:36
13
Son Stavenuiter
Westervoort
3:38
3:37
14
Tijs Spelbos
Heemskerk
3:41
3:39
15
Sem van 't Sant
Westervoort
3:46
3:44
16
Wessel Bouwman
Westervoort
4:04
4:01
17
Sem Wever
Westervoort
4:06
4:04
18
Leon Kraus
Westervoort
4:08
4:06
19
Daan Teerlink
Westervoort
4:19
4:18
M7-9, KIDSRUN 7-9 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaylee godschalk
Duiven
3:11
3:09
2
Wendy Geurts
Westervoort
3:18
3:15
3
Indy Oostveen
Westervoort
3:34
3:32
4
Olivia van de Zee
Huissen
3:36
3:34
5
Isabel Aalbers
Westervoort
3:48
3:46
6
Emma Kuipers
Westervoort
3:55
3:52
7
Yasmina Peters
Westervoort
4:10
4:08
8
Dieke van der Bent
Westervoort
4:13
4:11
9
Ayesha Jacobi
Westervoort
4:16
4:13
10
Elisa Gerritsen
Westervoort
4:24
4:21
11
Zoë Oostveen
Westervoort
4:26
4:24
12
Nika Dekker
Westervoort
4:30
4:28
J1013, KIDSRUN 10-13 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
2:31
2:29
2
Mika Bongers
Zevenaar
2:31
2:30
3
Rens Valk
Westervoort
2:48
2:46
4
Luca Tebbes
Westervoort
2:53
2:51
5
Nouk van Wieringen
Doetinchem
3:07
3:05
6
Koen Spelbos
Heemskerk
3:11
3:09
7
Sam Steijvers
Westervoort
3:12
3:10
8
Colin Nijman
Westervoort
3:12
3:11
9
Ethan Nijman
Westervoort
3:15
3:12
10
Paul Maandag
Westervoort
3:16
3:15
11
Sam Kuipers
Westervoort
3:25
3:24
12
Rik Maandag
Westervoort
3:26
3:25
M1013, KIDSRUN 10-13 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yana Nieuwenhuijzen
Westervoort
2:55
2:53
2
Evi Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
2:59
2:58
3
Fleur Teunissen
Westervoort
3:10
3:09
4
Yessie Garcia Cárdenas
Westervoort
3:14
3:12
5
Amber De Heer
Westervoort
3:19
3:17
6
Terra Janssen
Duiven
3:21
3:19
7
Kato Krutwagen
Westervoort
3:33
3:31
8
Nessa Dekker
Westervoort
4:14
4:12
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2018 22:04